its

Bornheim-Widdig

03.09.-04.09.2020 - 10 Springprüfung Kl.S*
Ergebnisliste: 10 Springprüfung Kl.S*, Bornheim-Widdig, 03.09.-04.09.2020
Richter: Hardy Diemer,Theo Breil,Wassergraben: Benno Molterer
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1. GER Schneider,Karl Citronello Z (0200) RJC Rodderberg e. V. 0200
Citronello Z 0.00/62.59 * (2024) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Campus
0.00/62.59 210,00€ opener
P 2. GER Hetzer,Anke Shaft 2 (0576) RC Annaberger Hof Bonn e. V. 0576
Shaft 2 0.00/65.10 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Stolzenberg
0.00/65.10 167,00€ opener
P 3. GER Schreinemacher,Sascha Siena Rebella (0580) Reitverein Gut Eichhof e.V. 0580
Siena Rebella 0.00/70.63 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Stolzenberg
0.00/70.63 122,00€ opener
P 4. FIN Heinekamp,Jenny Kebap (0655) RJC Rodderberg e. V. 0655
Kebap 0.00/71.53 * (2024) / Z: BWP / V: Nabab de Reve
0.00/71.53 95,00€ opener
P 5. GER Weyler,Stephan Codex K (0226) RV Rheinische Höhen e.V. 0226
Codex K 2.00/77.31 * (2024) / Z: Old / V: Colman
2.00/77.31 77,00€ opener
P 6. FRA Spenlenhauer,Alexandra Coperphild (0259) RJC Rodderberg e. V. 0259
Coperphild 2.00/77.71 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows
2.00/77.71 62,00€ opener
P 7. BEL Boes,Marc Calasca 4 (0080) RFV Liedberg 0080
Calasca 4 4.00/62.06 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Casall
4.00/62.06 opener
P 8. GER Krämer,Peter Fittipaldi 37 (0359) RFV Im Heidental 0359
Fittipaldi 37 4.00/63.18 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Cincinnatti
4.00/63.18 opener
9. GER Jünger,Ralf Camargo 2 (0091) RZV Mayen e.V. 0091
Camargo 2 4.00/64.43 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Canturo
4.00/64.43 opener
10. GER Gilles,Franz Cordina 41 (0263) RSG Burghof 1977 0263
Cordina 41 4.00/65.89 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Sacre Coeur
4.00/65.89 opener
11. GER Klein,Christina Equiped Utopia (0342) Sportpferdezentrum Köln e.V. 0342
Equiped Utopia 4.00/69.28 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Acolino
4.00/69.28 opener
12. GER Sterzenbach,Debby Daylight 257 (0297) Förderverein f.TRS Mülheim 0297
Daylight 257 5.00/73.23 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Diarado
5.00/73.23 opener
13. GER Klein,Christina Esperado 30 (0345) Sportpferdezentrum Köln e.V. 0345
Esperado 30 5.00/74.18 * (2024) / Z: SBS / V: Kashmir van het Schuttershof
5.00/74.18 opener
14. BEL Boes,Marc Little Rock P (0462) RFV Liedberg 0462
Little Rock P 7.00/83.13 * (2024) / Z: DSP / V: Light On
7.00/83.13 opener
15. GER Bojer,Matthias Cascade 37 (0630) RG Kornspringer Köln 1952 e. V. 0630
Cascade 37 8.00/64.79 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Contago
8.00/64.79 opener
16. GER Daniels,Alicia von Calista 28 (0087) RJC Rodderberg e. V. 0087
Calista 28 8.00/70.10 * (2024) / Z: Bay / V: Que Sera
8.00/70.10 opener
17. GER Schlüter,Anna-Lisa Champ 227 (0164) RV Beuel Gut Ettenhausen e.V. 0164
Champ 227 8.00/70.82 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Cassini II
8.00/70.82 opener
18. GER Sterzenbach,Debby Cosmo 92 (0271) Förderverein f.TRS Mülheim 0271
Cosmo 92 8.00/72.83 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Cassini II
8.00/72.83 opener
19. GER Gilles,Franz La Paz 86 (0433) RSG Burghof 1977 0433
La Paz 86 9.00/74.49 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Light On
9.00/74.49 opener
20. GER Schreinemacher,Sascha Santana 975 (0567) Reitverein Gut Eichhof e.V. 0567
Santana 975 11.00/98.27 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Sandro Boy
11.00/98.27 opener
21. GER Kuckartz,Bastian Quebec 63 (0536) RSG Niederrhein e.V. 0536
Quebec 63 14.00/79.18 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Quintender
14.00/79.18 opener
GER Essing,Yvonne April Joy S (0019) RFV Im Heidental 0019
April Joy S aufgegeben * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Arpeggio
aufgegeben opener
GER Pesch,Marisha Varon 5 (0608) RV Oranjehof e.V. 0608
Varon 5 aufgegeben * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Veron
aufgegeben opener
GER Kugel,Nicole Lucatoni 2 (0627) Eschweiler PferdeSV 0627
Lucatoni 2 aufgegeben * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Lapaz L
aufgegeben opener
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 733,00