its

Leichlingen-Witzhelden

09.09.-13.09.2020 - 09 Stilspringprüfung Kl.L - FLUTLICHT -

Sponsor(en) dieser Prüfung:
Preis der Fa. Hausverwaltung Bayer
Preis der Carl Martin GmbH, Solingen
Ergebnisliste: 09 Stilspringprüfung Kl.L - FLUTLICHT -, Leichlingen-Witzhelden, 09.09.-13.09.2020
Richter: Rita Luczak,Klaus Dieter Scheid
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1. GER Volkmer,Moritz Air Force one 7 (0010) RV Kaldenkirchen 1929 0010
Air Force one 7 8.00 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Con Air
8.00 22,00€ opener
P 2. GER Schönges,Josefin Bon Jovi S (0098) Sportpferdezentrum Köln e.V. 0098
Bon Jovi S 7.70 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Bonaparte N AA
7.70 18,00€ opener
P 3. GER Becker,Laura Van Schijndel's Balderdas (1169) RSG Niederrhein e.V. 1169
Van Schijndel's Balderdas 7.50 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Verdi (Q-Verdi)
7.50 15,00€ opener
P 4. GER Görsmeyer,Jennifer Solit's Cashflow (1116) RFV Erkrath e.V. 1116
Solit's Cashflow 7.40 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Clinsmann
7.40 13,00€ opener
P 5. GER Kullartz,Kiara Luisa Nacoma 6 (0920) RSG Burghof 1977 0920
Nacoma 6 7.20 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Nintender
7.20 12,00€ opener
P 6. GER Garcia Unterbusch,Ines Con Corrado (0373) RV Oranjehof e.V. 0373
Con Corrado 7.10 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Corrado I
7.10 opener
Abteilung 2
P 1. GER Böcker,Sophie Mera Luna (0895) Reitsportteam Leichlingen/Witzhelde 0895
Mera Luna 7.80 * (2024) / Z: DR / V: Miraculix
7.80 opener
P 2. GER Bramer,Alissa Flux Blue L.V. (0655) RV Kaldenkirchen 1929 0655
Flux Blue L.V. 7.60 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de
7.60 opener
P 2. GER Dodenhof,Pauline Curacao 26 (0437) RSV Düsseldorf-Eller 1967 0437
Curacao 26 7.60 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Colman
7.60 opener
P 4. GER Hoppe,Madeleine Coradina 13 (0401) Leichlinger RFV 1924 e.V. 0401
Coradina 13 7.30 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Catum
7.30 opener
P 5. GER Savvidis,Heidi Zeus 191 (1216) RSG Köln von 2003 e.V. 1216
Zeus 191 7.20 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de
7.20 opener
P 6. GER Volkmer,Moritz For You 39 (0663) RV Kaldenkirchen 1929 0663
For You 39 7.10 * (2024) / Z: Old / V: For Pleasure
7.10 opener
7. GER Schmidt,Leonie Levina S (0839) RFV Kaarst e.V. 1924 0839
Levina S 6.90 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Lassen Peak
6.90 opener
7. GER Suchomel,Anna-Katharina Cannavaro S (0159) RFV Erkrath e.V. 0159
Cannavaro S 6.90 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Cassiano
6.90 opener
9. GER Freund,Katharina Carricam du Laux (0208) RFV Porz 1965 e. V. 0208
Carricam du Laux 6.80 * (2024) / Z: Württ / V: Carrico
6.80 opener
9. GER Stützer,Laura Chico's Girl 2 (0295) RV Gut Burghof 0295
Chico's Girl 2 6.80 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Chico's Boy
6.80 opener
9. GER Tesch,Katharina-Marie Queenette - S (0988) RV Hebborner Hof 0988
Queenette - S 6.80 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Quite Capitol
6.80 opener
12. GER Schulmeister,Frederic Asticolo T (0046) RFV Metzkausen 0046
Asticolo T 6.70 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Acorado's Ass
6.70 opener
13. GER Theußen,Britta Assandro 6 (1263) RV Eintracht Veen e.V. 1263
Assandro 6 6.50 * (2024) / Z: / V:
6.50 opener
14. GER Müthlein,Ellen Christa 29 (0304) Kölner RFV 0304
Christa 29 6.40 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Christdorn
6.40 opener
15. GER Frerck,Deena Carras 4 (0207) RV Hebborner Hof 0207
Carras 4 6.20 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Carrico
6.20 opener
16. GER Heyde,Jan von der Julia 267 (0781) RFV Niermannshof 0781
Julia 267 6.10 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Everdale (ex:Escudo K)
6.10 opener
17. GER Sülz,Alexandra Norbert MC (0937) RFV Metzkausen 0937
Norbert MC 6.00 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Nekton
6.00 opener
17. GER Vitt,Saskia La Belle L 3 (0800) RSG Mottenkaul 0800
La Belle L 3 6.00 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Larimar
6.00 opener
19. GER Andel,Vanessa Chuwawa S (0312) RV Gut Burghof 0312
Chuwawa S 5.90 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Chico's Boy
5.90 opener
19. GER Müthlein,Ellen Rastafari 11 (1033) Kölner RFV 1033
Rastafari 11 5.90 * (2024) / Z: Württ / V: Rocket Star
5.90 opener
19. GER Sievering,Julia Quentchen 4 (0994) RFV Erkrath e.V. 0994
Quentchen 4 5.90 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Quinar
5.90 opener
22. GER Wirths,Gunnar Quinenza (1009) LZuRV Bergische Höhen 1009
Quinenza 5.20 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Quality Time (NED)
5.20 opener
23. GER Krämer,Carina Cassandro UK (0224) RFV Wermelskirchen 0224
Cassandro UK 4.60 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Captain Chancy
4.60 opener
24. GER Forst,Sarah Don Kon Diarado (0529) Reitsportteam Leichlingen/Witzhelde 0529
Don Kon Diarado 4.40 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Diarado
4.40 opener
25. GER Schulte,Katharina Charmer W (0275) RV Gut Landfrieden e.V. 0275
Charmer W 4.20 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Cassini Boy Junior
4.20 opener
GER Barten,Sophie Sören 9 (1117) RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich 1117
Sören 9 ausschluss * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Sandro Boy Junior
ausschluss opener
GER Becker,Laura Happy Me 2 (0736) RSG Niederrhein e.V. 0736
Happy Me 2 ausschluss * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Dutch Design
ausschluss opener
GER Dresen,Julia Callaloupe (0133) Reitsportteam Leichlingen/Witzhelde 0133
Callaloupe ausschluss * (2024) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Calvados Z
ausschluss opener
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 80,00