its

Bonn-Rodderberg

10.09.-13.09.2020 - 01 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Sponsor(en) dieser Prüfung:
Youngster Tour der Equine Sports Medicine Gregor Heinekamp
und des Horseteam Marcel Schneider
Ergebnisliste: 01 Springprüfung Kl.M*, Bonn-Rodderberg, 10.09.-13.09.2020
Richter: Theo Breil,Michael Heyers
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1. GER Roevenich,Heinz Al Pacino 66 (0005) PF St.-Severinus-Merzenich 0005
Al Pacino 66 0.00/59.44 *2013 (11) / Z: OS / V: Action-Breaker
0.00/59.44 72,00€ opener
P 2. GER Hetzel,Holger Due-Diligence (0300) RSG Niederrhein e.V. 0300
Due-Diligence 0.00/60.53 *2013 (11) / Z: Holst / V: Diamant de Semilly
0.00/60.53 60,00€ opener
P 3. GER Hetzel,Laura Julius 149 (0411) RSG Niederrhein e.V. 0411
Julius 149 0.00/62.41 *2014 (10) / Z: KWPN / V: Bugatti VDL
0.00/62.41 51,00€ opener
P 4. IRL Allen,Kellie Beetlejuice 15 (0043) ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. 0043
Beetlejuice 15 0.00/63.40 *2013 (11) / Z: Cruz. / V:
0.00/63.40 45,00€ opener
P 5. GER Müller,Franziska Calkato (0067) Süttenbacher RSG 0067
Calkato 0.00/63.76 *2014 (10) / Z: DWB / V: Graf Stakkato (DK: Bogegarden'
0.00/63.76 42,00€ opener
P 6. GER Wolf-Richter,Verena Bounce 5 (0055) Meckenheimer RC e.V. 0055
Bounce 5 0.00/63.93 *2013 (11) / Z: Old / V: Balou du Rouet
0.00/63.93 30,00€ opener
P 7. DEN Lindenberg,Christoffer Otto vd Bisschop (0508) RJC Rodderberg e. V. 0508
Otto vd Bisschop 0.00/64.41 *2014 (10) / Z: BWP / V:
0.00/64.41 30,00€ opener
P 8. GER Knorren,Frederik Mylord Mulalo (0623) RV Würselen 1925 e.V. 0623
Mylord Mulalo 0.00/64.72 *2013 (11) / Z: Holst / V: Mylord Carthago
0.00/64.72 30,00€ opener
P 9. GER Bremicker,Maximilian Chattanooga 31 (0153) Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V. 0153
Chattanooga 31 0.00/64.75 *2013 (11) / Z: Old / V: Christian
0.00/64.75 opener
P 10. GER Dahlmann Jun.,Franz-Josef Baloutinus (0035) RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e. 0035
Baloutinus 0.00/65.55 *2013 (11) / Z: Old / V: Balou du Rouet
0.00/65.55 opener
Abteilung 2
P 1. GER Brüse,Christoph Krokant 31 (0420) Sportpferdezentrum Köln e.V. 0420
Krokant 31 0.00/60.12 *2013 (11) / Z: OS / V: Kannan
0.00/60.12 72,00€ opener
P 2. GER Stieborsky,Pia Gem of India 3 (0354) RFV Halver e. V. 0354
Gem of India 3 0.00/62.19 *2013 (11) / Z: Hann / V: Gem of India
0.00/62.19 60,00€ opener
P 3. GER Hetzel,Holger Eurofighter EP (0331) RSG Niederrhein e.V. 0331
Eurofighter EP 0.00/62.87 *2013 (11) / Z: DWB / V: Warrant
0.00/62.87 51,00€ opener
P 4. GER Ahlmann,Hannes Tizian 79 (0568) RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV 0568
Tizian 79 0.00/63.54 *2013 (11) / Z: Holst / V: Toulon
0.00/63.54 45,00€ opener
P 5. GER Brüse,Christoph Elalisa (0310) Sportpferdezentrum Köln e.V. 0310
Elalisa 0.00/63.80 *2013 (11) / Z: Holst / V: Colman
0.00/63.80 42,00€ opener
P 6. BEL Houben,Laurens Hakuna Matata 28 (0370) RSG Niederrhein e.V. 0370
Hakuna Matata 28 0.00/64.03 *2013 (11) / Z: Holst / V: Cartani
0.00/64.03 30,00€ opener
P 7. GBR Gordon,Elliott Amy 365 (0017) Süttenbacher RSG 0017
Amy 365 0.00/64.69 *2014 (10) / Z: OS / V: Action-Breaker
0.00/64.69 30,00€ opener
P 8. IRL Allen,Kellie Escobar de Kreisker (0327) ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. 0327
Escobar de Kreisker 0.00/64.74 *2014 (10) / Z: SF / V: Kannan
0.00/64.74 30,00€ opener
P 9. GER Dahlmann Jun.,Franz-Josef Quite Carry S (0539) RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e. 0539
Quite Carry S 0.00/65.32 *2014 (10) / Z: Hann / V: Quadam
0.00/65.32 opener
P 10. GER Nieberg,Gerrit Felidae 16 (0337) RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. 0337
Felidae 16 0.00/65.57 *2013 (11) / Z: Hann / V: Favorit Ask (BEL ex: Favortit
0.00/65.57 opener
11. GER Breuer,Sarah Castamir 4 (0127) RV Hellefeld e.V. 0127
Castamir 4 0.00/65.63 *2014 (10) / Z: Westf / V: Comme il faut
0.00/65.63 opener
12. GER Ahlmann,Hannes Charleston 70 (0150) RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV 0150
Charleston 70 0.00/65.76 *2013 (11) / Z: Holst / V: Cascadello I
0.00/65.76 opener
13. GER Zimmermann,Franziska Bondgirl 4 (0635) RV Hebborner Hof 0635
Bondgirl 4 0.00/65.80 *2013 (11) / Z: Westf / V: Banderas
0.00/65.80 opener
14. GER Stieborsky,Pia Barletta 6 (0038) RFV Halver e. V. 0038
Barletta 6 0.00/66.04 *2013 (11) / Z: Westf / V: Balou du Rouet
0.00/66.04 opener
15. GER Müller,Louisa Commissar Pezi (0208) RFV Dhünn e.V. 0208
Commissar Pezi 0.00/66.24 *2013 (11) / Z: Hann / V: Commissario
0.00/66.24 opener
16. GER Müller,Caroline Jack 550 (0402) RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 0402
Jack 550 0.00/67.12 *2014 (10) / Z: KWPN / V: Marius Claudius
0.00/67.12 opener
17. GER Sanchez Mehlkopf,Alejandro Hellona Red Wine (0638) Eschweiler PferdeSV 0638
Hellona Red Wine 0.00/67.42 *2014 (10) / Z: OS / V: I'm Special de Muze
0.00/67.42 opener
18. BEL Houben,Laurens Corleone 86 (0633) RSG Niederrhein e.V. 0633
Corleone 86 0.00/67.58 *2013 (11) / Z: NRPS / V: Clarimo
0.00/67.58 opener
19. GER Zimmermann,Franziska Gertrud (0636) RV Hebborner Hof 0636
Gertrud 0.00/67.62 *2014 (10) / Z: Holst / V: Carinjo
0.00/67.62 opener
20. GER Nieberg,Max Cismet 4 (0174) RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. 0174
Cismet 4 0.00/67.84 *2013 (11) / Z: Westf / V: Coronas
0.00/67.84 opener
21. GER Ahlmann,Pheline Calistero (0066) RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV 0066
Calistero 0.00/68.13 *2013 (11) / Z: DSP / V: Cascadello I
0.00/68.13 opener
22. GER Schneider,Felix Jasper 258 (0406) RFV Im Heidental 0406
Jasper 258 0.00/69.19 *2014 (10) / Z: KWPN / V: Kannan
0.00/69.19 opener
23. GER Nieberg,Gerrit Chestnut 37 (0158) RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. 0158
Chestnut 37 0.00/69.33 *2014 (10) / Z: Hann / V: Cascadello I
0.00/69.33 opener
24. GER Hetzel,Laura Chester 365 (0157) RSG Niederrhein e.V. 0157
Chester 365 0.00/69.53 *2014 (10) / Z: Holst / V: Cellestial
0.00/69.53 opener
25. GER Sandner,Patrick Grace S 4 (0629) Reiterfreunde Gut Mankartzhof e.V. 0629
Grace S 4 0.00/70.01 *2013 (11) / Z: Bay / V: Cajados
0.00/70.01 opener
26. GER Schlüter,Anna-Lisa Quhnert K (0531) RV Beuel Gut Ettenhausen e.V. 0531
Quhnert K 0.00/70.28 *2014 (10) / Z: Holst / V: Quarz
0.00/70.28 opener
27. GER Bahrs,Luisa Trezeguet 4 (0570) RV Vorsfelde e. V. 0570
Trezeguet 4 0.00/70.51 *2013 (11) / Z: Grpf.o.R / V: Turmalin
0.00/70.51 opener
28. BEL Boes,Marc Cassiopeia 124 (0125) RFV Liedberg 0125
Cassiopeia 124 0.00/71.66 *2014 (10) / Z: OS / V: Cornet's Prinz
0.00/71.66 opener
29. GER Bundschuh,Melina Maria Sindbad Dree Boeken (0555) RJC Rodderberg e. V. 0555
Sindbad Dree Boeken 0.00/72.61 *2013 (11) / Z: Hann / V: Stakkato Gold
0.00/72.61 opener
30. DEN Lindenberg,Christoffer Julius Caesar V S (0412) RJC Rodderberg e. V. 0412
Julius Caesar V S 1.00/76.95 *2014 (10) / Z: KWPN / V:
1.00/76.95 opener
31. GER Zander,Lars Copacabana M (0231) Meckenheimer RC e.V. 0231
Copacabana M 4.00/61.50 *2014 (10) / Z: DSP / V: Comme il faut
4.00/61.50 opener
32. BEL Boes,Marc Little Rock P (0445) RFV Liedberg 0445
Little Rock P 4.00/62.74 *2013 (11) / Z: DSP / V: Light On
4.00/62.74 opener
33. CAN Hartigan,Glenn Cliff 83 (0186) Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V. 0186
Cliff 83 4.00/64.77 *2013 (11) / Z: Hann / V: Cloney
4.00/64.77 opener
34. GER Hauter,Steffen Queesy Boo PJ (0528) RV Großsteinhauserhof e.V. 0528
Queesy Boo PJ 4.00/64.80 *2013 (11) / Z: Hann / V: Quality Time (NED)
4.00/64.80 opener
35. GER Bormann,Ina von Free Willy 38 (0349) RV Hebborner Hof 0349
Free Willy 38 4.00/66.61 *2013 (11) / Z: Westf / V: Flipper D'Elle
4.00/66.61 opener
36. GER Müller,Caroline Liuk del Laghetto (0643) RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 0643
Liuk del Laghetto 4.00/67.05 *1 (2023) / Z: Ita.W / V: Ustinov
4.00/67.05 opener
37. GBR Gordon,Elliott Conzuelo (0227) Süttenbacher RSG 0227
Conzuelo 4.00/69.11 *2013 (11) / Z: Holst / V: Cormint
4.00/69.11 opener
38. GER Müller,Franziska Continio H (0225) Süttenbacher RSG 0225
Continio H 4.00/70.79 *2014 (10) / Z: Rhld / V: Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows
4.00/70.79 opener
39. GER Runge,Ralf Cro S (0256) RFV Viernheim 0256
Cro S 4.00/71.53 *2014 (10) / Z: DSP / V: Cellestial
4.00/71.53 opener
40. ROU Ruxandariu,Luca Iron Maiden 3 (0400) Gastlizenz GER 0400
Iron Maiden 3 5.00/77.57 *2013 (11) / Z: ESTSpH / V: I'm Special de Muze
5.00/77.57 opener
41. GER Schneider,Felix Innisfail (0395) RFV Im Heidental 0395
Innisfail 8.00/69.09 *2013 (11) / Z: KWPN / V: Biscayo
8.00/69.09 opener
42. GER Knorren,Frederik Glasgow 30 (0637) RV Würselen 1925 e.V. 0637
Glasgow 30 9.00/90.29 *2014 (10) / Z: NRPS / V: Glasgow van't Merelsnest
9.00/90.29 opener
43. GER Litterscheidt,Marco Jasper 257 (0405) Internat.Horse Club Gut Waldau e.V. 0405
Jasper 257 10.00/79.32 *2014 (10) / Z: KWPN / V: Verdi (Q-Verdi)
10.00/79.32 opener
44. GER Grote,Marcel Carisma MS (0087) RFV Oeventrop e.V. 0087
Carisma MS 10.00/79.96 *2013 (11) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Chellano Alpha Z (Klon Chellan
10.00/79.96 opener
45. GER Büsch,Jan Crawumms (0252) RC Annaberger Hof Bonn e. V. 0252
Crawumms 10.00/81.64 *2014 (10) / Z: OS / V: Cardento
10.00/81.64 opener
46. GER Schneider,Marcel Inox des Bruyeres (0601) ZRFV Dierdorf u.Umg.e.V. 0601
Inox des Bruyeres 16.00/73.37 *2014 (10) / Z: SBS / V: Diamant de Semilly
16.00/73.37 opener
GER Litterscheidt,Marco UFO 26 (0574) Internat.Horse Club Gut Waldau e.V. 0574
UFO 26 aufgegeben *2013 (11) / Z: Westf / V: Untouched
aufgegeben opener
GER Roevenich,Heinz Lovario Red Wine (0464) PF St.-Severinus-Merzenich 0464
Lovario Red Wine ausgeschieden *2013 (11) / Z: OS / V: Last Man's Hope
ausgeschieden opener
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 720,00