its

Bonn-Rodderberg

10.09.-13.09.2020 - 04 Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.M**

Sponsor(en) dieser Prüfung:
Preis der Frau Caroline von Daniels
Preis der H. H. Parking GmbH
Preis der Bugdoll GmbH
und der Fa. Vliegen und Partner Immobilien
Ergebnisliste: 04 Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.M**, Bonn-Rodderberg, 10.09.-13.09.2020
Richter: Klaus Blässing,Michael Heyers
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1. FIN Heinekamp,Jenny Agossi 5 (0004) RJC Rodderberg e. V. 0004
Agossi 5 *0.00/30.53
*2005 (19) / Z: KWPN / V: Heartbreaker
*0.00/30.53
110,00€ opener
P 2. GER Nieberg,Gerrit Centucky 5 (0139) RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. 0139
Centucky 5 *0.00/32.78
*2010 (14) / Z: Hann / V: Contagio
*0.00/32.78
90,00€ opener
P 3. GER Ahlmann,Pheline Ekatharina 3 (0306) RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV 0306
Ekatharina 3 *0.00/34.89
*2012 (12) / Z: Holst / V: Casall
*0.00/34.89
80,00€ opener
P 4. GER Dahlmann Jun.,Franz-Josef Celine 267 (0138) RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e. 0138
Celine 267 *0.00/35.75
*2013 (11) / Z: Bay / V: Cellestial
*0.00/35.75
69,00€ opener
P 5. BEL Houben,Laurens Frosty HD (0642) RSG Niederrhein e.V. 0642
Frosty HD *0.00/36.52
*2011 (13) / Z: Holst / V: Clarimo
*0.00/36.52
57,00€ opener
P 6. GBR Gordon,Elliott Conzuelo (0227) Süttenbacher RSG 0227
Conzuelo *0.00/37.85
*2013 (11) / Z: Holst / V: Cormint
*0.00/37.85
50,00€ opener
P 7. GER Knippling,Andreas Cylano (0263) RG Haus Dorp e.V. 0263
Cylano *0.00/38.12
*2012 (12) / Z: Rhld / V: Cassini Boy Junior
*0.00/38.12
47,00€ opener
P 8. GER Schlüter,Anna-Lisa Lambada 249 (0430) RV Beuel Gut Ettenhausen e.V. 0430
Lambada 249 *0.00/39.47
*2011 (13) / Z: Holst / V: Loran
*0.00/39.47
47,00€ opener
P 9. GER Müller,Franziska Conner 70 (0219) Süttenbacher RSG 0219
Conner 70 *0.00/41.27
*2011 (13) / Z: Holst / V: Connor
*0.00/41.27
47,00€ opener
P 10. NOR Gjerstad,Christine Hertoch van´t Prinsenveld (0646) RFV Liedberg 0646
Hertoch van´t Prinsenveld *0.00/41.71
*2008 (16) / Z: / V:
*0.00/41.71
opener
P 11. ROU Ruxandariu,Luca Dorus du Domaine Z (0644) Gastlizenz GER 0644
Dorus du Domaine Z *0.00/42.16
*2010 (14) / Z: / V: Diamant de Semilly
*0.00/42.16
opener
Abteilung 2
P 1. GER Nieberg,Gerrit Conceana PS (0216) RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. 0216
Conceana PS *0.00/32.09
*2011 (13) / Z: OS / V: Conthargos
*0.00/32.09
110,00€ opener
P 2. BEL Houben,Laurens Cap 4 (0079) RSG Niederrhein e.V. 0079
Cap 4 *0.00/33.83
*2010 (14) / Z: OS / V: Comme il faut
*0.00/33.83
90,00€ opener
P 3. GER Scheid,Manfred Col's Cornet W (0197) RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V. 0197
Col's Cornet W *0.00/35.10
*2011 (13) / Z: Westf / V: Colman
*0.00/35.10
80,00€ opener
P 4. GER Schneider,Felix Vincel (0586) RFV Im Heidental 0586
Vincel *0.00/35.97
*2012 (12) / Z: Hann / V: Valentino
*0.00/35.97
69,00€ opener
P 5. GER Nieberg,Max Amigo 1841 (0015) RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. 0015
Amigo 1841 *0.00/37.67
*2013 (11) / Z: Hann / V: A Conto Son
*0.00/37.67
57,00€ opener
P 6. IRL Allen,Kellie Cookies n Cream (0230) ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. 0230
Cookies n Cream *0.00/38.04
*2012 (12) / Z: Holst / V: Cesano II
*0.00/38.04
50,00€ opener
P 7. GER Kruse,Elisabeth Checky's Point (0155) RV Balve e.V. 0155
Checky's Point *0.00/38.23
*2008 (16) / Z: Westf / V: Checkpoint Charly
*0.00/38.23
47,00€ opener
P 8. GER Hauter,Steffen Cascados (0114) RV Großsteinhauserhof e.V. 0114
Cascados *0.00/39.75
*2013 (11) / Z: Holst / V: Contados
*0.00/39.75
47,00€ opener
P 9. SWE Gustaphson,Mikaela Inar C (0645) 0645
Inar C *0.00/41.37
*2008 (16) / Z: BWP / V: Quidam de Revel
*0.00/41.37
47,00€ opener
P 10. GER Ahlmann,Hannes Charleston 70 (0150) RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV 0150
Charleston 70 *0.00/41.73
*2013 (11) / Z: Holst / V: Cascadello I
*0.00/41.73
opener
P 11. USA Short,Emily Domino de Muze Z (0287) RC Gut Waldhof e.V. 0287
Domino de Muze Z *0.00/42.23
*2012 (12) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Diamant de Semilly
*0.00/42.23
opener
Abteilung 3
P 1. GER Roevenich,Heinz Easybeat (0303) PF St.-Severinus-Merzenich 0303
Easybeat *0.00/32.34
*2007 (17) / Z: Rhld / V: Espatako
*0.00/32.34
110,00€ opener
P 2. BEL Boes,Marc Calasca 4 (0062) RFV Liedberg 0062
Calasca 4 *0.00/34.63
*2012 (12) / Z: Holst / V: Casall
*0.00/34.63
90,00€ opener
P 3. GER Schneider,Felix Lacassida (0428) RFV Im Heidental 0428
Lacassida *0.00/35.59
*2009 (15) / Z: FWB / V: Hopalong Cassidy xx
*0.00/35.59
80,00€ opener
P 4. GER Piasecki,Nina Quibell 26 (0532) Equestrian Sports Team e.V. 0532
Quibell 26 *0.00/36.42
*2010 (14) / Z: Holst / V: Quirado
*0.00/36.42
69,00€ opener
P 5. GER Müller,Louisa Lord Grannus 4 (0456) RFV Dhünn e.V. 0456
Lord Grannus 4 *0.00/37.75
*2007 (17) / Z: OS / V: Lord Pezi
*0.00/37.75
57,00€ opener
P 6. GER Sandner,Patrick Kannan Belle (0630) Reiterfreunde Gut Mankartzhof e.V. 0630
Kannan Belle *0.00/38.10
*2013 (11) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Kannan
*0.00/38.10
50,00€ opener
P 7. GER Breuer,Sarah Contento B (0222) RV Hellefeld e.V. 0222
Contento B *0.00/38.91
*2012 (12) / Z: Westf / V: Comme il faut
*0.00/38.91
47,00€ opener
P 8. GER Piasecki,Nina Coldplay I (0199) Equestrian Sports Team e.V. 0199
Coldplay I *0.00/40.39
*2011 (13) / Z: Westf / V: Contendro I
*0.00/40.39
47,00€ opener
P 8. GER Schlüter,Anna-Lisa Champ 227 (0147) RV Beuel Gut Ettenhausen e.V. 0147
Champ 227 *0.00/40.39
*2010 (14) / Z: Holst / V: Cassini II
*0.00/40.39
47,00€ opener
P 10. GER Knippling,Andreas Classico 73 (0182) RG Haus Dorp e.V. 0182
Classico 73 *0.00/42.11
*2013 (11) / Z: Holst / V: Cayado
*0.00/42.11
opener
P 11. GER Knauf,Stephanie Willa (0592) Sportpferdezentrum Köln e.V. 0592
Willa *0.00/42.53
*2012 (12) / Z: Holst / V: Colman
*0.00/42.53
opener
12. GER Brüse,Christoph Crispy 22 (0254) Sportpferdezentrum Köln e.V. 0254
Crispy 22 *0.00/43.06
*2011 (13) / Z: Rhld / V: C-Ingmar
*0.00/43.06
opener
13. GER Daniels,Alicia von Carambo Z 3 (0641) RJC Rodderberg e. V. 0641
Carambo Z 3 *0.00/43.07
*2012 (12) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Carambole
*0.00/43.07
opener
14. GER Hoster,Tim True Grit 4 (0572) RFV Pfullendorf e.V. 0572
True Grit 4 *0.00/44.86
*2011 (13) / Z: ISH / V: Sir Shutterfly
*0.00/44.86
opener
15. GER Müller,Louisa Lord Khalifa (0457) RFV Dhünn e.V. 0457
Lord Khalifa *1.00/45.01
*2009 (15) / Z: Hann / V: Lord Pezi
*1.00/45.01
opener
16. GER Wernke,Jan Gaudi des Terdrix (0353) RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. 0353
Gaudi des Terdrix *1.00/45.71
*2013 (11) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Guidam Sohn (Uit Liekt Goed)
*1.00/45.71
opener
17. GER Schäfer,Armin Jun. Manhattan Blue (0606) RV Mannheim 0606
Manhattan Blue *1.00/46.78
*2007 (17) / Z: ZW / V: Mr. Blue
*1.00/46.78
opener
18. GER Adams,Sebastian Dree Boeken's Vivian (0296) Equestrian Sports Team e.V. 0296
Dree Boeken's Vivian *1.00/46.87
*2012 (12) / Z: DSP / V: Vulkano
*1.00/46.87
opener
19. GER Hetzel,Holger Legioner 2 (0439) RSG Niederrhein e.V. 0439
Legioner 2 *1.00/47.49
*2004 (20) / Z: Holst / V: Limbus
*1.00/47.49
opener
20. GER Bundschuh,Melina Maria Diarole (0280) RJC Rodderberg e. V. 0280
Diarole *2.00/49.43
*2009 (15) / Z: Old / V: Diarado
*2.00/49.43
opener
21. GER Knorren,Frederik Hibe (0626) RV Würselen 1925 e.V. 0626
Hibe *4.00/2.66
*2013 (11) / Z: SBS / V: Farfelu de Muze
*4.00/2.66
opener
22. DEN Lindenberg,Christoffer B-Chelsea S (0026) RJC Rodderberg e. V. 0026
B-Chelsea S *4.00/34.69
*2009 (15) / Z: Holst / V: Clinton I
*4.00/34.69
opener
23. GER Bundschuh,Melina Maria Wild Princess 5 (0591) RJC Rodderberg e. V. 0591
Wild Princess 5 *4.00/35.49
*2007 (17) / Z: DSP / V: Lancelot Quainton
*4.00/35.49
opener
24. GER Krebs,Fiete Constantin Carlotta 212 (0094) Reitsportteam Leichlingen/Witzhelde 0094
Carlotta 212 *4.00/35.79
*2008 (16) / Z: Hann / V: Contagio
*4.00/35.79
opener
25. GER Bremicker,Maximilian Chacha 7 (0145) Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V. 0145
Chacha 7 *4.00/36.09
*2012 (12) / Z: OS / V: Check In
*4.00/36.09
opener
26. GER Grote,Marcel Blondie KL (0052) RFV Oeventrop e.V. 0052
Blondie KL *4.00/36.39
*2011 (13) / Z: Westf / V: Chin Quin
*4.00/36.39
opener
27. GER Zimmermann,Franziska Centurion Z (0639) RV Hebborner Hof 0639
Centurion Z *4.00/36.86
*2013 (11) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Cool Man K
*4.00/36.86
opener
28. GER Nieberg,Max Semira 18 (0550) RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. 0550
Semira 18 *4.00/37.27
*2013 (11) / Z: Hann / V: Stolzenberg
*4.00/37.27
opener
29. GER Stieborsky,Pia Bella-Santana (0046) RFV Halver e. V. 0046
Bella-Santana *4.00/38.30
*2010 (14) / Z: Hann / V: Balou du Rouet
*4.00/38.30
opener
30. GER Leikert,Heinrich Navayo 5 (0490) Meckenheimer RC e.V. 0490
Navayo 5 *4.00/38.90
*2011 (13) / Z: Grpf.o.R / V:
*4.00/38.90
opener
31. GER Zimmermann,Franziska Chacco Fly 3 (0640) RV Hebborner Hof 0640
Chacco Fly 3 *4.00/39.35
*2013 (11) / Z: Meckl. / V: Chacco-Blue
*4.00/39.35
opener
32. ROU Ruxandariu,Luca Casparo 26 (0120) Gastlizenz GER 0120
Casparo 26 *4.00/39.65
*2008 (16) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Calato
*4.00/39.65
opener
33. GER Hauter,Steffen Zadora 5 (0597) RV Großsteinhauserhof e.V. 0597
Zadora 5 *4.00/40.65
*2013 (11) / Z: KWPN / V: Zavall VDL
*4.00/40.65
opener
34. GER Nagel-Tornau,Sarah Letsego (0440) Ländl. RV Attendorn-Repetal e. V. 0440
Letsego *4.00/41.12
*2012 (12) / Z: Westf / V: Lordanos
*4.00/41.12
opener
35. GER Koll,Antonia Elaine 43 (0309) RJC Rodderberg e. V. 0309
Elaine 43 *4.00/41.76
*2009 (15) / Z: KWPN / V: Numero Uno
*4.00/41.76
opener
36. GER Sandner,Patrick Happy Girl 49 (0631) Reiterfreunde Gut Mankartzhof e.V. 0631
Happy Girl 49 *4.00/42.48
*2013 (11) / Z: SBS / V: Farfelu de Muze
*4.00/42.48
opener
37. GER Müller,Caroline Hematiet (0377) RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 0377
Hematiet *4.00/44.24
*2012 (12) / Z: KWPN / V: Back Gammon (NLD)
*4.00/44.24
opener
38. GER Hetzer,Anke Shaft 2 (0551) RC Annaberger Hof Bonn e. V. 0551
Shaft 2 *4.00/44.26
*2009 (15) / Z: Rhld / V: Stolzenberg
*4.00/44.26
opener
39. FIN Heinekamp,Jenny Kebap (0416) RJC Rodderberg e. V. 0416
Kebap *4.00/44.36
*2010 (14) / Z: BWP / V: Nabab de Reve
*4.00/44.36
opener
40. GER Pietsch,Celina Van Helsing 14 (0580) RV Königsbrunn Fohlenhof e.V. 0580
Van Helsing 14 *4.00/44.56
*2008 (16) / Z: Hann / V: Valentino
*4.00/44.56
opener
41. GER Diekmann,Julia Chiara Woody 129 (0594) Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V. 0594
Woody 129 *5.00/45.16
*2003 (21) / Z: KWPN / V: Cantos
*5.00/45.16
opener
42. GER Nagel-Tornau,Sarah King Kong NT (0419) Ländl. RV Attendorn-Repetal e. V. 0419
King Kong NT *8.00/36.97
*2009 (15) / Z: Holst / V: Casscavelle NT
*8.00/36.97
opener
43. GER Wolf,Cedric Chin Ziano (0164) Meckenheimer RC e.V. 0164
Chin Ziano *8.00/37.23
*2012 (12) / Z: Westf / V: Chin Win
*8.00/37.23
opener
44. GER Hoppe,Paweena Cannan D'argent (0078) RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. 0078
Cannan D'argent *8.00/38.37
*2012 (12) / Z: SF / V: Kannan
*8.00/38.37
opener
45. GER Brüse,Christoph Leander vd Withoeve (0438) Sportpferdezentrum Köln e.V. 0438
Leander vd Withoeve *8.00/40.72
*2011 (13) / Z: BWP / V: Enrico v.d. Withoeve
*8.00/40.72
opener
46. GER Roevenich,Heinz Bavaria VEC (0040) PF St.-Severinus-Merzenich 0040
Bavaria VEC *8.00/42.85
*2009 (15) / Z: Holst / V: Hermes D'Authieux AA
*8.00/42.85
opener
47. GER Schäfer,Armin Jun. Coeur d'Or 3 (0607) RV Mannheim 0607
Coeur d'Or 3 *9.00/45.20
*2009 (15) / Z: ZW / V: Coupe de Coeur
*9.00/45.20
opener
48. GER Adams,Sebastian Cassinka (0123) Equestrian Sports Team e.V. 0123
Cassinka *10.00/49.83
*2011 (13) / Z: Holst / V: Cassaro
*10.00/49.83
opener
49. GER Büsch,Jan Phoenix M (0511) RC Annaberger Hof Bonn e. V. 0511
Phoenix M *16.00/59.25
*2011 (13) / Z: Hann / V:
*16.00/59.25
opener
50. GER Hintzen,Carmen Conada 2 (0213) Reitverein Gut Eichhof e.V. 0213
Conada 2 *25.00/78.86
*2011 (13) / Z: Holst / V: Connor
*25.00/78.86
opener
51. GER Schneider,Karl Citronello Z (0175) RJC Rodderberg e. V. 0175
Citronello Z *0.00/0.00
*2008 (16) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Campus
*0.00/0.00
opener
51. GER Bahrs,Luisa Iron Man 15 (0401) RV Vorsfelde e. V. 0401
Iron Man 15 *0.00/0.00
*2010 (14) / Z: KWPN / V: C-Indoctro
*0.00/0.00
opener
53. GER Daniels,Celina von Castello 202 (0129) RV Schönfeld e.V. 0129
Castello 202 4.00/38.11 *2008 (16) / Z: Hann / V: Chacco-Blue
4.00/38.11 opener
54. GER Pietsch,Celina Cepetto 6 (0140) RV Königsbrunn Fohlenhof e.V. 0140
Cepetto 6 4.00/39.67 *2006 (18) / Z: Bay / V: Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows
4.00/39.67 opener
55. GER Rauls,Björn Ambitious B (0012) ZRFV Wickrath und Umgebung 1924 0012
Ambitious B 4.00/39.74 *2008 (16) / Z: ISH / V: O-Piloth
4.00/39.74 opener
56. GER Ahlmann,Pheline Calistero (0066) RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV 0066
Calistero 4.00/39.91 *2013 (11) / Z: DSP / V: Cascadello I
4.00/39.91 opener
57. GER Leikert,Heinrich Clic l' espoir (0634) Meckenheimer RC e.V. 0634
Clic l' espoir 4.00/40.04 *2010 (14) / Z: OS / V: Contagio
4.00/40.04 opener
58. GER Wernke,Jan Daytona 63 (0266) RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. 0266
Daytona 63 4.00/40.08 *2012 (12) / Z: KWPN / V: Dantos HBC
4.00/40.08 opener
59. GER Hintzen,Carmen Dewa Davina (0271) Reitverein Gut Eichhof e.V. 0271
Dewa Davina 4.00/40.16 *2011 (13) / Z: Holst / V: Diamant de Semilly
4.00/40.16 opener
60. GER Knauf,Stephanie Louis 316 (0462) Sportpferdezentrum Köln e.V. 0462
Louis 316 4.00/40.57 *2008 (16) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Lord Z
4.00/40.57 opener
61. GER Stieborsky,Pia Bernadette 32 (0048) RFV Halver e. V. 0048
Bernadette 32 4.00/40.65 *2013 (11) / Z: Rhld / V: Balou du Rouet
4.00/40.65 opener
62. GER Müller,Franziska Lissabon 56 (0444) Süttenbacher RSG 0444
Lissabon 56 4.00/40.82 *2010 (14) / Z: OS / V: Lord Pezi
4.00/40.82 opener
63. GER Ahlmann,Hannes Tizian 79 (0568) RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV 0568
Tizian 79 4.00/40.85 *2013 (11) / Z: Holst / V: Toulon
4.00/40.85 opener
64. GER Hoppe,Paweena At the top 2 (0023) RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. 0023
At the top 2 4.00/40.93 *2011 (13) / Z: OS / V: Armitage
4.00/40.93 opener
65. GER Knorren,Frederik Croupier V (0624) RV Würselen 1925 e.V. 0624
Croupier V 4.00/41.06 *2007 (17) / Z: KWPN / V: Kannan
4.00/41.06 opener
66. GER Dahlmann Jun.,Franz-Josef Plot del Pierre (0514) RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e. 0514
Plot del Pierre 4.00/41.28 *2012 (12) / Z: Westf / V: Plot Blue
4.00/41.28 opener
67. BEL Boes,Marc Griffith 2 (0632) RFV Liedberg 0632
Griffith 2 4.00/41.31 *2011 (13) / Z: KWPN / V: Vingino
4.00/41.31 opener
68. GER Deppe,Sandra Naveur (0491) RUZ Saffig e.V. 0491
Naveur 4.00/41.45 *2003 (21) / Z: CH.Wb / V: Veneur du Marais
4.00/41.45 opener
69. GER Krämer,Peter Fittipaldi 37 (0343) RFV Im Heidental 0343
Fittipaldi 37 4.00/41.78 *2010 (14) / Z: KWPN / V: Cincinnatti
4.00/41.78 opener
70. IRL Kelly,Alan Moonlight 401 (0477) Club Hippique du Nord 0477
Moonlight 401 4.00/43.50 *2012 (12) / Z: BWP / V:
4.00/43.50 opener
71. FRA Spenlenhauer,Alexandra Coperphild (0232) RJC Rodderberg e. V. 0232
Coperphild 4.00/47.01 *2004 (20) / Z: Westf / V: Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows
4.00/47.01 opener
72. GER Daniels,Celina von Monopoly 35 (0476) RV Schönfeld e.V. 0476
Monopoly 35 8.00/39.93 *2005 (19) / Z: SBS / V: Kashmir van het Schuttershof
8.00/39.93 opener
73. GER Hoster,Tim Quintaro 9 (0537) RFV Pfullendorf e.V. 0537
Quintaro 9 8.00/42.42 *2010 (14) / Z: Hann / V: Quintender
8.00/42.42 opener
74. GER Bremicker,Maximilian Cold Case 2 (0198) Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V. 0198
Cold Case 2 8.00/43.12 *2006 (18) / Z: Hann / V: Contendro I
8.00/43.12 opener
75. GER Wolf,Cedric Mojito van de Vlasbloemhoeve (0475) Meckenheimer RC e.V. 0475
Mojito van de Vlasbloemhoeve 6.00/56.35 *2012 (12) / Z: BWP / V: Equistro
6.00/56.35 opener
GER Kreutz,Lisa Marie Clintas 3 (0187) Haldensleber Reitclub e.V. 0187
Clintas 3 ausgeschieden *2010 (14) / Z: Holst / V: Clinton I
ausgeschieden opener
GER Litterscheidt,Marco Andante 74 (0019) Internat.Horse Club Gut Waldau e.V. 0019
Andante 74 ausgeschieden *2010 (14) / Z: Hann / V: Asti's Amsterdam
ausgeschieden opener
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 1.791,00