its

Bonn-Rodderberg

10.09.-13.09.2020 - 07 Springprüfung Kl.S*

Sponsor(en) dieser Prüfung:
Preis der Unternehmung Pferd GmbH
Ergebnisliste: 07 Springprüfung Kl.S*, Bonn-Rodderberg, 10.09.-13.09.2020
Richter: Klaus Blässing,Theo Breil
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1. GER Wernke,Jan Christa 27 (0167) RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. 0167
Christa 27 0.00/59.97 *2012 (12) / Z: Holst / V: Christon
0.00/59.97 320,00€ opener
P 2. GER Nieberg,Gerrit Baynounah FBH (0041) RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. 0041
Baynounah FBH 0.00/61.04 *2010 (14) / Z: KWPN / V: Numero Uno
0.00/61.04 250,00€ opener
P 3. GER Hoster,Tim Carisma Can Fly (0086) RFV Pfullendorf e.V. 0086
Carisma Can Fly 0.00/62.48 *2009 (15) / Z: Hann / V: Chalet
0.00/62.48 185,00€ opener
P 4. GER Ahlmann,Hannes Caracas 105 (0082) RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV 0082
Caracas 105 0.00/63.12 *2012 (12) / Z: Holst / V: Casall
0.00/63.12 136,00€ opener
P 5. GBR Gordon,Elliott Coravelle (0234) Süttenbacher RSG 0234
Coravelle 0.00/64.15 *2006 (18) / Z: Holst / V: Corrado I
0.00/64.15 112,00€ opener
P 6. GER Ahlmann,Pheline Dialo (0277) RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV 0277
Dialo 0.00/64.68 *2009 (15) / Z: Holst / V: Diarado
0.00/64.68 95,00€ opener
P 7. GER Hauter,Steffen Ciltani (0170) RV Großsteinhauserhof e.V. 0170
Ciltani 0.00/65.41 *2010 (14) / Z: Holst / V: Cartani
0.00/65.41 85,00€ opener
P 8. GER Bremicker,Maximilian Clementinchen 2 (0184) Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V. 0184
Clementinchen 2 0.00/65.95 *2008 (16) / Z: Hann / V: Cardenio
0.00/65.95 75,00€ opener
P 9. GER Dahlmann Jun.,Franz-Josef Coraline 6 (0233) RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e. 0233
Coraline 6 0.00/66.13 *2011 (13) / Z: OS / V: Conthargos
0.00/66.13 75,00€ opener
P 10. GER Nagel-Tornau,Sarah Baquero 6 (0036) Ländl. RV Attendorn-Repetal e. V. 0036
Baquero 6 0.00/66.30 *2005 (19) / Z: Westf / V: Baloubet du Rouet
0.00/66.30 75,00€ opener
P 11. GER Hauter,Steffen Eclips 2 (0305) RV Großsteinhauserhof e.V. 0305
Eclips 2 0.00/66.39 *2004 (20) / Z: BWP / V: Clinton
0.00/66.39 75,00€ opener
P 12. IRL Kelly,Alan Jendy S (0408) Club Hippique du Nord 0408
Jendy S 0.00/66.87 *2009 (15) / Z: BWP / V: Nabab de Reve
0.00/66.87 75,00€ opener
P 13. GER Nagel-Tornau,Sarah Carouge 8 (0098) Ländl. RV Attendorn-Repetal e. V. 0098
Carouge 8 0.00/67.04 *2010 (14) / Z: OS / V: Carinue
0.00/67.04 75,00€ opener
P 14. BEL Boes,Marc Capri's Pearl (0080) RFV Liedberg 0080
Capri's Pearl 0.00/67.36 *2008 (16) / Z: Holst / V: Cardino
0.00/67.36 75,00€ opener
P 15. IRL Kelly,Alan Tourano (0569) Club Hippique du Nord 0569
Tourano 0.00/67.66 *2011 (13) / Z: Holst / V: Toulon
0.00/67.66 75,00€ opener
P 16. GER Piasecki,Nina Gentle Blue Be (0357) Equestrian Sports Team e.V. 0357
Gentle Blue Be 0.00/67.82 *2011 (13) / Z: KWPN / V: Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de
0.00/67.82 75,00€ opener
P 17. GER Knippling,Andreas Cascadello's Boy (0113) RG Haus Dorp e.V. 0113
Cascadello's Boy 0.00/68.02 *2013 (11) / Z: Westf / V: Cascadello I
0.00/68.02 75,00€ opener
P 18. GER Brüse,Christoph Cosima 280 (0247) Sportpferdezentrum Köln e.V. 0247
Cosima 280 0.00/68.28 *2011 (13) / Z: Westf / V: Can do L
0.00/68.28 75,00€ opener
P 19. GER Schneider,Felix Elco VM (0311) RFV Im Heidental 0311
Elco VM 0.00/68.47 *2009 (15) / Z: KWPN / V: Douglas (Rousseau)
0.00/68.47 75,00€ opener
P 20. GER Stieborsky,Pia Chester 341 (0156) RFV Halver e. V. 0156
Chester 341 0.00/68.50 *2012 (12) / Z: Rhld / V: Chacco-Blue
0.00/68.50 opener
P 21. GER Nieberg,Max Highway FBH (0380) RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. 0380
Highway FBH 0.00/69.20 *2012 (12) / Z: KWPN / V: Plot Blue
0.00/69.20 opener
P 22. GER Müller,Franziska Maja H (0469) Süttenbacher RSG 0469
Maja H 0.00/69.73 *2007 (17) / Z: Old / V: Contendro I
0.00/69.73 opener
P 23. GER Köhlbrandt,Torben Casall del Monte (0110) Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 0110
Casall del Monte 0.00/69.74 *2011 (13) / Z: Holst / V: Casall
0.00/69.74 opener
P 24. GER Nieberg,Gerrit Ben 431 (0047) RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. 0047
Ben 431 0.00/70.35 *2011 (13) / Z: Westf / V: Sylvain
0.00/70.35 opener
P 25. GER Reipert,Malin Nikita 524 (0501) RC St.Georg Günhoven e.V. 0501
Nikita 524 0.00/70.44 *2004 (20) / Z: Grpf.o.R / V:
0.00/70.44 opener
P 26. GER Müller,Caroline Diarindo Z (0279) RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 0279
Diarindo Z 0.00/70.66 *2010 (14) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Diarado
0.00/70.66 opener
27. GER Müller,Caroline Garfield 260 (0352) RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 0352
Garfield 260 0.00/71.24 *2011 (13) / Z: KWPN / V: Chellthago Z
0.00/71.24 opener
28. GER Eikenkötter,Steffen Clintino 6 (0189) RV Geisterholz e.V. 0189
Clintino 6 0.00/71.54 *2010 (14) / Z: Hann / V: Clinton I
0.00/71.54 opener
29. GER Heitkemper Dr.,Sven Dento 3 (0619) ZRFV Dortmund-Brechten e. V. 0619
Dento 3 0.00/72.24 *2008 (16) / Z: KWPN / V: Zento (NLD)
0.00/72.24 opener
30. GER Lemmer,Oliver Ambrosio d'Alcy (0013) Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V. 0013
Ambrosio d'Alcy 0.00/72.46 *2010 (14) / Z: SF / V: Cabdula du Tillard
0.00/72.46 opener
31. GER Breuer,Sarah Contento B (0222) RV Hellefeld e.V. 0222
Contento B 0.00/72.49 *2012 (12) / Z: Westf / V: Comme il faut
0.00/72.49 opener
32. GER Hoppe,Paweena Quin-Ba-Lou (0535) RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. 0535
Quin-Ba-Lou 0.00/73.18 *2011 (13) / Z: Hann / V: Quintender
0.00/73.18 opener
33. ROU Ruxandariu,Luca Kimono vd Bisschop (0418) Gastlizenz GER 0418
Kimono vd Bisschop 0.00/73.32 *2010 (14) / Z: BWP / V: Ogano Sitte
0.00/73.32 opener
34. BEL Houben,Laurens Hector van D'Abdijhoeve (0376) RSG Niederrhein e.V. 0376
Hector van D'Abdijhoeve 1.00/74.17 *2007 (17) / Z: BWP / V: Cabrio v.d. Heffinck (Cassioli
1.00/74.17 opener
35. GER Wernke,Jan Queen Mary 10 (0527) RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. 0527
Queen Mary 10 1.00/76.58 *2002 (22) / Z: Holst / V: Contendro I
1.00/76.58 opener
36. GER Nieberg,Max Chilly 15 (0160) RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. 0160
Chilly 15 1.00/76.69 *2009 (15) / Z: Westf / V: Coronas
1.00/76.69 opener
37. GER Hetzel,Holger Diacco-Blue (0274) RSG Niederrhein e.V. 0274
Diacco-Blue 2.00/78.33 *2010 (14) / Z: OS / V: Diarado
2.00/78.33 opener
38. GER Adams,Sebastian Carlo von Kielslück (0092) Equestrian Sports Team e.V. 0092
Carlo von Kielslück 2.00/80.00 *2006 (18) / Z: Holst / V: Cassini II
2.00/80.00 opener
39. GER Lemmer,Oliver Quastro (0525) Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V. 0525
Quastro 4.00/58.80 *2009 (15) / Z: Meckl. / V: Queno
4.00/58.80 opener
40. GER Knorren,Frederik Chaccomio M (0622) RV Würselen 1925 e.V. 0622
Chaccomio M 4.00/62.09 *2010 (14) / Z: Old / V: Chaccomo
4.00/62.09 opener
41. GER Ahlmann,Hannes Nerrado (0497) RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV 0497
Nerrado 4.00/65.19 *2007 (17) / Z: Holst / V: Nekton
4.00/65.19 opener
42. GER Hoster,Tim Casalini (0107) RFV Pfullendorf e.V. 0107
Casalini 4.00/67.34 *2010 (14) / Z: Holst / V: Casall
4.00/67.34 opener
43. GER Ahlmann,Pheline Lint (0443) RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV 0443
Lint 4.00/67.68 *2011 (13) / Z: Holst / V: Limbus
4.00/67.68 opener
44. BEL Houben,Laurens Genepi des Mansart (0356) RSG Niederrhein e.V. 0356
Genepi des Mansart 4.00/67.96 *2012 (12) / Z: ISH / V: Zambesi
4.00/67.96 opener
45. GER Knorren,Frederik Croupier V (0624) RV Würselen 1925 e.V. 0624
Croupier V 4.00/68.08 *2007 (17) / Z: KWPN / V: Kannan
4.00/68.08 opener
46. GER Leikert,Heinrich Hollie 3 (0383) Meckenheimer RC e.V. 0383
Hollie 3 4.00/68.12 *2012 (12) / Z: KWPN / V: Cavalier (Mister)
4.00/68.12 opener
47. GER Knippling,Andreas Unique SR (0576) RG Haus Dorp e.V. 0576
Unique SR 4.00/68.53 *2013 (11) / Z: SF / V: Ulixe
4.00/68.53 opener
48. GER Brüse,Christoph Beryl D'Argent (0049) Sportpferdezentrum Köln e.V. 0049
Beryl D'Argent 4.00/68.79 *2011 (13) / Z: SF / V: Tinka's Boy
4.00/68.79 opener
49. USA Short,Emily Trianon Du Rozel (0571) RC Gut Waldhof e.V. 0571
Trianon Du Rozel 4.00/70.06 *2007 (17) / Z: SF / V: OK Du Rozel
4.00/70.06 opener
50. GER Korte,Timm Zita 100 (0599) RFV Halver e. V. 0599
Zita 100 4.00/70.92 *2007 (17) / Z: Holst / V: Quidam de Revel
4.00/70.92 opener
51. NED Widdershoven,Andre Luxino 2 (0467) Meckenheimer RC e.V. 0467
Luxino 2 4.00/71.57 *2006 (18) / Z: Old / V: Luxius
4.00/71.57 opener
52. CAN Hartigan,Glenn Bella Luna I (0045) Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V. 0045
Bella Luna I 4.00/71.86 *2009 (15) / Z: Holst / V: Caretino
4.00/71.86 opener
53. GER Piasecki,Nina Sheikh (0553) Equestrian Sports Team e.V. 0553
Sheikh 4.00/71.89 *2010 (14) / Z: Hann / V: Stakkato
4.00/71.89 opener
54. GER Reipert,Malin Manolito 466 (0473) RC St.Georg Günhoven e.V. 0473
Manolito 466 5.00/75.91 *2009 (15) / Z: DSP / V: Monte Bellini
5.00/75.91 opener
55. GER Erfurt-Gordon,Felicitas Corbanus (0235) Süttenbacher RSG 0235
Corbanus 5.00/76.50 *2007 (17) / Z: OS / V: Corrado I
5.00/76.50 opener
56. GER Adams,Sebastian Conbalou (0215) Equestrian Sports Team e.V. 0215
Conbalou 5.00/77.32 *2010 (14) / Z: OS / V: Conthargos
5.00/77.32 opener
57. GER Sandner,Patrick Kannan Belle (0630) Reiterfreunde Gut Mankartzhof e.V. 0630
Kannan Belle 8.00/69.27 *2013 (11) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Kannan
8.00/69.27 opener
58. GER Stieborsky,Pia Coleen 23 (0200) RFV Halver e. V. 0200
Coleen 23 8.00/69.50 *2010 (14) / Z: Rhld / V: Clinton II
8.00/69.50 opener
59. GER Eikenkötter,Steffen Sir Sandro BS (0556) RV Geisterholz e.V. 0556
Sir Sandro BS 8.00/70.87 *2008 (16) / Z: Holst / V: Sandro Boy
8.00/70.87 opener
60. GER Hintzen,Carmen Dewa Davina (0271) Reitverein Gut Eichhof e.V. 0271
Dewa Davina 8.00/70.90 *2011 (13) / Z: Holst / V: Diamant de Semilly
8.00/70.90 opener
61. GER Heitkemper Dr.,Sven Cosima G (0615) ZRFV Dortmund-Brechten e. V. 0615
Cosima G 8.00/71.23 *2008 (16) / Z: Westf / V: Chacco-Blue
8.00/71.23 opener
62. USA Short,Emily Godess Hero Z (0362) RC Gut Waldhof e.V. 0362
Godess Hero Z 8.00/71.76 *2011 (13) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Glasgow van't Merelsnest
8.00/71.76 opener
63. GER Köhlbrandt,Torben Carioca K (0085) Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 0085
Carioca K 8.00/72.02 *2010 (14) / Z: Holst / V: Cosido
8.00/72.02 opener
64. GER Sandner,Patrick Happy Girl 49 (0631) Reiterfreunde Gut Mankartzhof e.V. 0631
Happy Girl 49 8.00/73.03 *2013 (11) / Z: SBS / V: Farfelu de Muze
8.00/73.03 opener
65. GER Hetzer,Anke Shaft 2 (0551) RC Annaberger Hof Bonn e. V. 0551
Shaft 2 8.00/73.21 *2009 (15) / Z: Rhld / V: Stolzenberg
8.00/73.21 opener
66. GER Breuer,Sarah La Martina (0425) RV Hellefeld e.V. 0425
La Martina 8.00/73.30 *2009 (15) / Z: Old / V: Lord Pezi
8.00/73.30 opener
67. GER Hoppe,Paweena Contrendro's Wilde Hilde 3 (0226) RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. 0226
Contrendro's Wilde Hilde 3 9.00/74.02 *2008 (16) / Z: Old / V: Contendro I
9.00/74.02 opener
68. BEL Boes,Marc Hurry Hurry (0389) RFV Liedberg 0389
Hurry Hurry 12.00/71.05 *2012 (12) / Z: KWPN / V: Echo van 't Spieveld
12.00/71.05 opener
69. GER Bundschuh,Melina Maria Wild Princess 5 (0591) RJC Rodderberg e. V. 0591
Wild Princess 5 12.00/72.44 *2007 (17) / Z: DSP / V: Lancelot Quainton
12.00/72.44 opener
70. GER Pietsch,Celina Van Helsing 14 (0580) RV Königsbrunn Fohlenhof e.V. 0580
Van Helsing 14 17.00/93.62 *2008 (16) / Z: Hann / V: Valentino
17.00/93.62 opener
71. ROU Ruxandariu,Luca Casparo 26 (0120) Gastlizenz GER 0120
Casparo 26 23.00/118.00 *2008 (16) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Calato
23.00/118.00 opener
GER Bremicker,Maximilian Alaska G (0007) Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V. 0007
Alaska G ausgeschieden *2009 (15) / Z: Bay / V: Olympic Fire
ausgeschieden opener
GER Hintzen,Carmen Conada 2 (0213) Reitverein Gut Eichhof e.V. 0213
Conada 2 aufgegeben *2011 (13) / Z: Holst / V: Connor
aufgegeben opener
GER Korte,Timm Ballanti d'ive Z (0032) RFV Halver e. V. 0032
Ballanti d'ive Z ausgeschieden *2009 (15) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Caspar (Berlin)
ausgeschieden opener
GER Wolf,Cedric Dutch Apple 2 (0301) Meckenheimer RC e.V. 0301
Dutch Apple 2 aufgegeben *2008 (16) / Z: KWPN / V: Vigaro
aufgegeben opener
GER Wolf,Cedric Destiny 236 (0270) Meckenheimer RC e.V. 0270
Destiny 236 aufgegeben *2010 (14) / Z: OS / V: Diarado
aufgegeben opener
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 2.083,00