its

Bonn-Rodderberg

10.09.-13.09.2020 - 08 Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.S**

Sponsor(en) dieser Prüfung:
Preis der Familie Frank Auer
Ergebnisliste: 08 Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.S**, Bonn-Rodderberg, 10.09.-13.09.2020
Richter: Klaus Blässing,Dr. Rainer Sprungmann
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1. GER Müller,Kathrin Conan 44 (0214) ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V. 0214
Conan 44 *0.00/28.20
*2008 (16) / Z: DSP / V: Con Sherry
*0.00/28.20
900,00€ opener
P 2. GER Hoster,Tim True Grit 4 (0572) RFV Pfullendorf e.V. 0572
True Grit 4 *0.00/28.50
*2011 (13) / Z: ISH / V: Sir Shutterfly
*0.00/28.50
670,00€ opener
P 3. GER Schneider,Felix Elco VM (0311) RFV Im Heidental 0311
Elco VM *0.00/29.59
*2009 (15) / Z: KWPN / V: Douglas (Rousseau)
*0.00/29.59
520,00€ opener
P 4. GER Ahlmann,Hannes Caracas 105 (0082) RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV 0082
Caracas 105 *0.00/30.13
*2012 (12) / Z: Holst / V: Casall
*0.00/30.13
400,00€ opener
P 5. GER Ahlmann,Hannes Nerrado (0497) RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV 0497
Nerrado *0.00/30.17
*2007 (17) / Z: Holst / V: Nekton
*0.00/30.17
320,00€ opener
P 6. GER Köhlbrandt,Torben Casall del Monte (0110) Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 0110
Casall del Monte *0.00/30.18
*2011 (13) / Z: Holst / V: Casall
*0.00/30.18
270,00€ opener
P 7. GER Hauter,Steffen Ciltani (0170) RV Großsteinhauserhof e.V. 0170
Ciltani *0.00/30.24
*2010 (14) / Z: Holst / V: Cartani
*0.00/30.24
240,00€ opener
P 8. GER Brüse,Christoph Beryl D'Argent (0049) Sportpferdezentrum Köln e.V. 0049
Beryl D'Argent *0.00/30.61
*2011 (13) / Z: SF / V: Tinka's Boy
*0.00/30.61
220,00€ opener
P 9. GER Stieborsky,Pia Chester 341 (0156) RFV Halver e. V. 0156
Chester 341 *0.00/31.20
*2012 (12) / Z: Rhld / V: Chacco-Blue
*0.00/31.20
200,00€ opener
P 10. GER Wolf,Cedric Louisville 5 (0463) Meckenheimer RC e.V. 0463
Louisville 5 *0.00/31.34
*2011 (13) / Z: OS / V: Lord Pezi
*0.00/31.34
180,00€ opener
P 11. GER Lemmer,Oliver Ambrosio d'Alcy (0013) Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V. 0013
Ambrosio d'Alcy *0.00/31.81
*2010 (14) / Z: SF / V: Cabdula du Tillard
*0.00/31.81
180,00€ opener
P 12. GER Brüse,Christoph Cosima 280 (0247) Sportpferdezentrum Köln e.V. 0247
Cosima 280 *0.00/32.18
*2011 (13) / Z: Westf / V: Can do L
*0.00/32.18
180,00€ opener
P 13. GER Lemmer,Oliver Obora's Chloe (0504) Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V. 0504
Obora's Chloe *0.00/32.20
*2011 (13) / Z: Oe.Wb / V: Chacco-Blue
*0.00/32.20
180,00€ opener
P 14. GER Hoppe,Paweena Contrendro's Wilde Hilde 3 (0226) RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. 0226
Contrendro's Wilde Hilde 3 *0.00/32.49
*2008 (16) / Z: Old / V: Contendro I
*0.00/32.49
180,00€ opener
P 15. GER Ahlmann,Pheline Dialo (0277) RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV 0277
Dialo *0.00/32.71
*2009 (15) / Z: Holst / V: Diarado
*0.00/32.71
180,00€ opener
P 16. GER Knippling,Andreas Cascadello's Boy (0113) RG Haus Dorp e.V. 0113
Cascadello's Boy *0.00/34.39
*2013 (11) / Z: Westf / V: Cascadello I
*0.00/34.39
180,00€ opener
P 17. ROU Ruxandariu,Luca Dorus du Domaine Z (0644) Gastlizenz GER 0644
Dorus du Domaine Z *0.00/38.18
*2010 (14) / Z: / V: Diamant de Semilly
*0.00/38.18
180,00€ opener
P 18. GER Hoppe,Paweena Quin-Ba-Lou (0535) RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. 0535
Quin-Ba-Lou *0.00/38.57
*2011 (13) / Z: Hann / V: Quintender
*0.00/38.57
180,00€ opener
P 19. GER Hoster,Tim Carisma Can Fly (0086) RFV Pfullendorf e.V. 0086
Carisma Can Fly *4.00/28.82
*2009 (15) / Z: Hann / V: Chalet
*4.00/28.82
opener
P 20. GER Wernke,Jan Queen Mary 10 (0527) RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. 0527
Queen Mary 10 *4.00/30.31
*2002 (22) / Z: Holst / V: Contendro I
*4.00/30.31
opener
P 21. GER Hauter,Steffen Eclips 2 (0305) RV Großsteinhauserhof e.V. 0305
Eclips 2 *4.00/30.65
*2004 (20) / Z: BWP / V: Clinton
*4.00/30.65
opener
P 22. GER Wernke,Jan Daytona 63 (0266) RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. 0266
Daytona 63 *4.00/30.97
*2012 (12) / Z: KWPN / V: Dantos HBC
*4.00/30.97
opener
P 23. BEL Houben,Laurens Cap 4 (0079) RSG Niederrhein e.V. 0079
Cap 4 *4.00/31.10
*2010 (14) / Z: OS / V: Comme il faut
*4.00/31.10
opener
24. GER Nieberg,Gerrit Ben 431 (0047) RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. 0047
Ben 431 *4.00/31.58
*2011 (13) / Z: Westf / V: Sylvain
*4.00/31.58
opener
25. GER Schlüter,Anna-Lisa Champ 227 (0147) RV Beuel Gut Ettenhausen e.V. 0147
Champ 227 *4.00/32.55
*2010 (14) / Z: Holst / V: Cassini II
*4.00/32.55
opener
26. GER Reipert,Malin Nikita 524 (0501) RC St.Georg Günhoven e.V. 0501
Nikita 524 *4.00/32.57
*2004 (20) / Z: Grpf.o.R / V:
*4.00/32.57
opener
27. ROU Ruxandariu,Luca Kimono vd Bisschop (0418) Gastlizenz GER 0418
Kimono vd Bisschop *4.00/32.78
*2010 (14) / Z: BWP / V: Ogano Sitte
*4.00/32.78
opener
28. GER Köhlbrandt,Torben Carioca K (0085) Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 0085
Carioca K *4.00/34.26
*2010 (14) / Z: Holst / V: Cosido
*4.00/34.26
opener
29. GER Knippling,Andreas Unique SR (0576) RG Haus Dorp e.V. 0576
Unique SR *4.00/34.64
*2013 (11) / Z: SF / V: Ulixe
*4.00/34.64
opener
30. GER Heitkemper Dr.,Sven Dento 3 (0619) ZRFV Dortmund-Brechten e. V. 0619
Dento 3 *4.00/36.38
*2008 (16) / Z: KWPN / V: Zento (NLD)
*4.00/36.38
opener
31. GER Piasecki,Nina Sheikh (0553) Equestrian Sports Team e.V. 0553
Sheikh *4.00/36.57
*2010 (14) / Z: Hann / V: Stakkato
*4.00/36.57
opener
32. BEL Houben,Laurens Genepi des Mansart (0356) RSG Niederrhein e.V. 0356
Genepi des Mansart *4.00/38.13
*2012 (12) / Z: ISH / V: Zambesi
*4.00/38.13
opener
33. FRA Spenlenhauer,Alexandra Coperphild (0232) RJC Rodderberg e. V. 0232
Coperphild *4.00/41.98
*2004 (20) / Z: Westf / V: Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows
*4.00/41.98
opener
34. FIN Heinekamp,Jenny Kebap (0416) RJC Rodderberg e. V. 0416
Kebap *8.00/35.55
*2010 (14) / Z: BWP / V: Nabab de Reve
*8.00/35.55
opener
35. GER Piasecki,Nina Gentle Blue Be (0357) Equestrian Sports Team e.V. 0357
Gentle Blue Be 4.00/47.25 *2011 (13) / Z: KWPN / V: Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de
4.00/47.25 opener
36. GER Grote,Marcel Blondie KL (0052) RFV Oeventrop e.V. 0052
Blondie KL 4.00/47.39 *2011 (13) / Z: Westf / V: Chin Quin
4.00/47.39 opener
37. GER Wolf,Cedric Chacco-Brown 3 (0143) Meckenheimer RC e.V. 0143
Chacco-Brown 3 4.00/47.75 *2009 (15) / Z: Old / V: Chacco-Blue
4.00/47.75 opener
38. GER Müller,Kathrin Emmely 23 (0323) ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V. 0323
Emmely 23 4.00/47.85 *2009 (15) / Z: KWPN / V: Indorado
4.00/47.85 opener
39. GER Dahlmann Jun.,Franz-Josef Coraline 6 (0233) RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e. 0233
Coraline 6 4.00/48.52 *2011 (13) / Z: OS / V: Conthargos
4.00/48.52 opener
40. GBR Gordon,Elliott Coravelle (0234) Süttenbacher RSG 0234
Coravelle 4.00/48.70 *2006 (18) / Z: Holst / V: Corrado I
4.00/48.70 opener
41. BEL Boes,Marc Capri's Pearl (0080) RFV Liedberg 0080
Capri's Pearl 4.00/48.73 *2008 (16) / Z: Holst / V: Cardino
4.00/48.73 opener
42. IRL Kelly,Alan Jendy S (0408) Club Hippique du Nord 0408
Jendy S 4.00/48.83 *2009 (15) / Z: BWP / V: Nabab de Reve
4.00/48.83 opener
43. GER Krebs,Fiete Constantin Carlotta 212 (0094) Reitsportteam Leichlingen/Witzhelde 0094
Carlotta 212 4.00/49.16 *2008 (16) / Z: Hann / V: Contagio
4.00/49.16 opener
44. GER Hetzel,Holger Diacco-Blue (0274) RSG Niederrhein e.V. 0274
Diacco-Blue 4.00/49.55 *2010 (14) / Z: OS / V: Diarado
4.00/49.55 opener
45. GER Nagel-Tornau,Sarah Carouge 8 (0098) Ländl. RV Attendorn-Repetal e. V. 0098
Carouge 8 4.00/49.58 *2010 (14) / Z: OS / V: Carinue
4.00/49.58 opener
46. GER Heitkemper Dr.,Sven Cosima G (0615) ZRFV Dortmund-Brechten e. V. 0615
Cosima G 4.00/49.97 *2008 (16) / Z: Westf / V: Chacco-Blue
4.00/49.97 opener
47. GER Adams,Sebastian Casall 16 (0109) Equestrian Sports Team e.V. 0109
Casall 16 4.00/51.00 *2010 (14) / Z: Holst / V: Casall
4.00/51.00 opener
48. GER Eikenkötter,Steffen Clintino 6 (0189) RV Geisterholz e.V. 0189
Clintino 6 4.00/51.17 *2010 (14) / Z: Hann / V: Clinton I
4.00/51.17 opener
49. GER Erfurt-Gordon,Felicitas Corbanus (0235) Süttenbacher RSG 0235
Corbanus 4.00/51.22 *2007 (17) / Z: OS / V: Corrado I
4.00/51.22 opener
50. GER Breuer,Sarah La Martina (0425) RV Hellefeld e.V. 0425
La Martina 4.00/51.29 *2009 (15) / Z: Old / V: Lord Pezi
4.00/51.29 opener
51. GER Adams,Sebastian Conbalou (0215) Equestrian Sports Team e.V. 0215
Conbalou 4.00/51.65 *2010 (14) / Z: OS / V: Conthargos
4.00/51.65 opener
52. GER Müller,Caroline Garfield 260 (0352) RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 0352
Garfield 260 4.00/53.46 *2011 (13) / Z: KWPN / V: Chellthago Z
4.00/53.46 opener
53. BEL Boes,Marc Hurry Hurry (0389) RFV Liedberg 0389
Hurry Hurry 8.00/47.94 *2012 (12) / Z: KWPN / V: Echo van 't Spieveld
8.00/47.94 opener
54. GER Ahlmann,Pheline Lint (0443) RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV 0443
Lint 8.00/48.51 *2011 (13) / Z: Holst / V: Limbus
8.00/48.51 opener
55. GER Bundschuh,Melina Maria Wild Princess 5 (0591) RJC Rodderberg e. V. 0591
Wild Princess 5 8.00/48.74 *2007 (17) / Z: DSP / V: Lancelot Quainton
8.00/48.74 opener
56. GER Nieberg,Gerrit Baynounah FBH (0041) RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. 0041
Baynounah FBH 8.00/49.47 *2010 (14) / Z: KWPN / V: Numero Uno
8.00/49.47 opener
57. GER Bremicker,Maximilian Caja 35 (0060) Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V. 0060
Caja 35 8.00/50.50 *2012 (12) / Z: Holst / V: Clarimo
8.00/50.50 opener
58. GER Schäfer,Armin Jun. Coeur d'Or 3 (0607) RV Mannheim 0607
Coeur d'Or 3 8.00/50.79 *2009 (15) / Z: ZW / V: Coupe de Coeur
8.00/50.79 opener
59. GER Stieborsky,Pia Coleen 23 (0200) RFV Halver e. V. 0200
Coleen 23 8.00/50.95 *2010 (14) / Z: Rhld / V: Clinton II
8.00/50.95 opener
60. GER Schäfer,Armin Jun. Manhattan Blue (0606) RV Mannheim 0606
Manhattan Blue 8.00/51.00 *2007 (17) / Z: ZW / V: Mr. Blue
8.00/51.00 opener
61. GER Nieberg,Max Highway FBH (0380) RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. 0380
Highway FBH 8.00/51.45 *2012 (12) / Z: KWPN / V: Plot Blue
8.00/51.45 opener
62. GER Bundschuh,Melina Maria Dree Boeken`s Darcos Vulkan (0297) RJC Rodderberg e. V. 0297
Dree Boeken`s Darcos Vulkan 8.00/53.14 *2011 (13) / Z: Hann / V: Darco
8.00/53.14 opener
63. GER Müller,Caroline Diarindo Z (0279) RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 0279
Diarindo Z 9.00/58.71 *2010 (14) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Diarado
9.00/58.71 opener
64. GER Roevenich,Heinz Easybeat (0303) PF St.-Severinus-Merzenich 0303
Easybeat 12.00/49.11 *2007 (17) / Z: Rhld / V: Espatako
12.00/49.11 opener
65. GER Nieberg,Max Chilly 15 (0160) RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. 0160
Chilly 15 14.00/78.83 *2009 (15) / Z: Westf / V: Coronas
14.00/78.83 opener
66. GER Schlüter,Anna-Lisa Lambada 249 (0430) RV Beuel Gut Ettenhausen e.V. 0430
Lambada 249 16.00/67.58 *2011 (13) / Z: Holst / V: Loran
16.00/67.58 opener
67. NED Widdershoven,Andre Luxino 2 (0467) Meckenheimer RC e.V. 0467
Luxino 2 19.00/65.46 *2006 (18) / Z: Old / V: Luxius
19.00/65.46 opener
GER Eikenkötter,Steffen Sir Sandro BS (0556) RV Geisterholz e.V. 0556
Sir Sandro BS aufgegeben *2008 (16) / Z: Holst / V: Sandro Boy
aufgegeben opener
GER Leikert,Heinrich Hollie 3 (0383) Meckenheimer RC e.V. 0383
Hollie 3 aufgegeben *2012 (12) / Z: KWPN / V: Cavalier (Mister)
aufgegeben opener
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 5.360,00