Kontakt | Jetzt Registrieren | Login

Bonn-Rodderberg


Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Livestream Bonn-Rodderberg

Ergebnisse: 9. - Springprfg.Kl.S m.St.***

Richter: Klaus Blässing, Theo Breil
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1 GER Wolf, Cedric
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
0298 DSP Chicitito
Z: DSP / V: Crossfire / M: Balou du Rouet / B: Ohle, Frank
*0.00/44.82
2500,00
P 2 BEL Houben, Laurens
RSG Niederrhein e.V.
0376 Hector van D'Abdijhoeve
Z: BWP / V: Cabrio v.d. Heffinck (Cassioli / M: Utrillo van de Heffinck / B: Hong Kong Jockey Club,
*0.00/45.56
2000,00
P 3 GER Schneider, Karl
RJC Rodderberg e. V.
0175 Citronello Z
Z: Z.Rpf / V: Campus / M: Ogano Sitte / B: Schneider, Karl
*0.00/49.17
1500,00
P 4 GER Lemmer, Oliver
Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V.
0013 Ambrosio d'Alcy
Z: SF / V: Cabdula du Tillard / M: Calvaro Z / B: Mielnik, Patrick
*4.00/42.16
1000,00
P 5 GER Schäfer, Armin Jun.
RV Mannheim
0606 Manhattan Blue
Z: ZW / V: Mr. Blue / M: Democraat / B: Schäfer, Armin
*4.00/44.79
700,00
P 6 GER Brüse, Christoph
Sportpferdezentrum Köln e.V.
0247 Cosima 280
Z: Westf / V: Can do L / M: Dinard L / B: Brüse GbR,
*4.00/45.17
550,00
P 7 GER Nagel-Tornau, Sarah
Ländl. RV Attendorn-Repetal e. V.
0098 Carouge 8
Z: OS / V: Carinue / M: Papillon Rouge / B: Auer, Maja
*4.00/45.38
400,00
P 8 GER Ahlmann, Pheline
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
0443 Lint
Z: Holst / V: Limbus / M: Carthago / B: Glantz-Hamann GbR,
1.00/83.31 300,00
P 9 GER Grote, Marcel
RFV Oeventrop e.V.
0052 Blondie KL
Z: Westf / V: Chin Quin / M: Quantum / B: BG Kruse u.Lindenberg,
4.00/76.52 250,00
P 10 DEN Lindenberg, Christoffer
RJC Rodderberg e. V.
0021 Appy Cara
Z: KWPN / V: Guidam (de Dartay) / M: Casco / B: SL Design A/S,
4.00/77.30 200,00
P 11 GER Nieberg, Gerrit
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
0047 Ben 431
Z: Westf / V: Sylvain / M: Quincy Jones / B: Snoek, Hendrik
4.00/77.71 200,00
P 12 GER Müller, Caroline
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
0279 Diarindo Z
Z: Z.Rpf / V: Diarado / M: C-Indoctro / B: Stal Horn B.V.,
4.00/77.80 200,00
P 13 ROU Ruxandariu, Luca
Gastlizenz GER
0418 Kimono vd Bisschop
Z: BWP / V: Ogano Sitte / M: Nabab de Reve / B: Bettinger, Eveline
4.00/77.85 200,00
14 GER Müller, Kathrin
ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V.
0214 Conan 44
Z: DSP / V: Con Sherry / M: Kolibri / B: Gut Beringhof/Bernd Müller,
4.00/78.23
15 BEL Boes, Marc
RFV Liedberg
0080 Capri's Pearl
Z: Holst / V: Cardino / M: Cassini II / B: Marciano, Nadia Adriana
4.00/79.29
16 GER Hoster, Tim
RFV Pfullendorf
0572 True Grit 4
Z: ISH / V: Sir Shutterfly / M: Cruising / B: Sorensen, Josephine
4.00/79.66
17 IRL Kelly, Alan
Club Hippique du Nord
0408 Jendy S
Z: BWP / V: Nabab de Reve / M: Pachat II / B: Lux-Horses S.A.,
4.00/81.58
18 GBR Gordon, Elliott
Ländl.ZRFV Volmarstein e.V.
0234 Coravelle
Z: Holst / V: Corrado I / M: Cascavelle / B: Erfurt-Gordon, Felicitas
4.00/81.83
19 GER Adams, Sebastian
Equestrian Sports Team e.V.
0092 Carlo von Kielslück
Z: Holst / V: Cassini II / M: Alcatraz / B: Lansink u. Janshen u. Stevens ,
5.00/82.72
20 GER Köhlbrandt, Torben
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
0110 Casall del Monte
Z: Holst / V: Casall / M: Calato / B: Gugler Sport Horses GmbH & Co.KG,
5.00/83.15
21 GER Schlüter, Anna-Lisa
RV Beuel Gut Ettenhausen e.V.
0147 Champ 227
Z: Holst / V: Cassini II / M: Lansing / B: Bolz, Ingetraud
5.00/84.23
22 FIN Heinekamp, Jenny
RJC Rodderberg e. V.
0416 Kebap
Z: BWP / V: Nabab de Reve / M: Darco / B: Heinekamp, Gregor
7.00/92.86
23 GER Müller, Franziska
Süttenbacher RSG
0240 Cornado's Queen
Z: Rhld / V: Cornado I / M: Arpeggio / B: Müller, Ursel
8.00/73.58
24 GER Schneider, Felix
RFV Im Heidental
0311 Elco VM
Z: KWPN / V: Douglas (Rousseau) / M: Jus de Pomme / B: Nukala, Chetan Reddy
8.00/77.88
25 GER Hauter, Steffen
RV Großsteinhauserhof e.V.
0170 Ciltani
Z: Holst / V: Cartani / M: Lordship / B: Maag, Erich
8.00/78.90
26 FRA Spenlenhauer, Alexandra
RJC Rodderberg e. V.
0232 Coperphild
Z: Westf / V: Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / M: Pilot / B: Schneider, Karl
8.00/96.96
27 GER Hoppe, Paweena
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
0535 Quin-Ba-Lou
Z: Hann / V: Quintender / M: Balou du Rouet / B: Hermann, Benjamin
9.00/85.71
28 GER Hetzel, Holger
RSG Niederrhein e.V.
0274 Diacco-Blue
Z: OS / V: Diarado / M: Chacco-Blue / B: Hetzel Horses GmbH,
9.00/85.95
29 GER Heitkemper Dr., Sven
ZRFV Dortmund-Brechten e. V.
0619 Dento 3
Z: KWPN / V: Zento (NLD) / M: / B: Heitkemper, Norbert
10.00/87.56
30 GER Eikenkötter, Steffen
RV Geisterholz e.V.
0189 Clintino 6
Z: Hann / V: Clinton I / M: Acorado I / B: Eikenkötter, Familie
10.00/87.59
31 GER Dahlmann Jun., Franz-Josef
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
0233 Coraline 6
Z: OS / V: Conthargos / M: Baloubet du Rouet / B: Stephan, Dr. Dietmar
12.00/79.49
32 GER Stieborsky, Pia
RFV Halver e. V.
0202 Collina 19
Z: OS / V: Clinton II / M: Forrester / B: K&K Horseconcept GmbH,
13.00/84.02
33 GER Ahlmann, Hannes
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
0497 Nerrado
Z: Holst / V: Nekton / M: Acorado I / B: Keller, Ernst
15.00/108.27
34 GER Breuer, Sarah
RV Hellefeld e.V.
0425 La Martina
Z: Old / V: Lord Pezi / M: Argentinus / B: Breuer, Sarah
16.00/79.28
35 GER Wernke, Jan
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
0167 Christa 27
Z: Holst / V: Christon / M: Clinton I / B: Wernke, Peter
17.00/82.31
36 GER Krebs, Fiete Constantin
Reitsportteam Leichlingen/Witzhelde
0094 Carlotta 212
Z: Hann / V: Contagio / M: Rio Branco / B: Kachelhoffer, Johan
17.00/85.16
37 GER Bundschuh, Melina Maria
Equestrian Sports Team e.V.
0297 Dree Boeken`s Darcos Vulkan
Z: Hann / V: Darco / M: Vulkano / B: Zuchthof Dree Böken KG,
17.00/85.67
GER Erfurt-Gordon, Felicitas
Ländl.ZRFV Volmarstein e.V.
0235 Corbanus
Z: OS / V: Corrado I / M: Baloubet du Rouet / B: Pisani, Ugo
aufgegeben
GER Litterscheidt, Marco
Internat.Horse Club Gut Waldau e.V.
0541 Robinson 159
Z: KWPN / V: Rubert R. / M: Odermus R / B: Horseconcept Gut Waldau GmbH,
aufgegeben
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 10000,00

Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!