Veranstalterlogo

Eitorf-Lindscheid 2021

03.09.-05.09.2021 - 09 Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.A*

Sponsor(en) dieser Prüfung:
1. Abt. Preis der Fa. Rötzel-Express, Eitorf & LU Herkenrath, Kircheib
1. Abt. Ehrenpreise von Rötzel-Express, Eitorf & Herkenrath, Kircheib
2. Abteilung Preis der Firma Volker Müller GmbH, Uckerath
2. Abteilung Ehrenpreise gestiftet von Familie Schmidt, Forstmehren
Ergebnisliste: 09 Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.A*, Eitorf-Lindscheid 2021, 03.09.-05.09.2021
Richter: Hans-Peter Kappes,Sandra Kielholz
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
Abteilung 1
P 1. GER Kießling,Johanna Floh op Jück RC Kalenborner Höhe e.V. 0212
Floh op Jück *2011 (10) / Z: DR / V: For next Generation
*0.00/23.20
18,00 opener
P 2. GER Brahm,Emilie Little Bit 9 RFV im Rheinbogen e.V. 0265
Little Bit 9 *2007 (14) / Z: Holst / V: Landos
*0.00/26.17
15,00 opener
P 3. GER Wittrien,Mona Casper 404 Internat.Horse Club Gut Waldau e.V. 0081
Casper 404 *2014 (7) / Z: Rhld / V: Cristallo II
*0.00/26.94
13,00 opener
P 4. GER Kießling,Johanna Forro T RC Kalenborner Höhe e.V. 0215
Forro T *2013 (8) / Z: DR / V: For next Generation
*0.00/27.19
11,00 opener
P 5. GER Wagner,Marie-Sophie Florina 165 PSG Stall Pelz 0213
Florina 165 *2013 (8) / Z: Holst / V: Lenett
*0.00/28.00
10,00 opener
P 6. GER Wirtgen,Desiree Chilli Morning 2 RVV Georgienhof e.V. 0106
Chilli Morning 2 *2007 (14) / Z: LetW / V: Calderon
*0.00/28.24
7,00 opener
P 7. GER Füllenbach,Julia Burberry's Lady RV Kurtscheid e.V. 0042
Burberry's Lady *2011 (10) / Z: Oe.Wb / V: Burberry
*0.00/29.19
7,00 opener
P 8. GER Börder,Marcel Coco Chanel 191 RFV Aegidienberg Windhagen e.V. 0123
Coco Chanel 191 *2008 (13) / Z: Holst / V: Con Air
*0.00/29.34
opener
P 9. GER Ernst,Jule Darcata V Kölner RFV 0156
Darcata V *2013 (8) / Z: Hann / V: Darco
*0.00/29.99
opener
P 10. GER Padberg,Hannah Corlencio RV Kurtscheid e.V. 0139
Corlencio *2009 (12) / Z: Old / V: Corlensky G I
*0.00/30.81
opener
Abteilung 2
P 1. GER Zierden,Stephanie Grantstown Sovern RSV Siebengebirge Elsfelder Hof e.V 0229
Grantstown Sovern *2008 (13) / Z: Grpf.o.R / V:
*0.00/23.64
18,00 opener
P 2. GER Braun,Lotta Chicco 387 RFV Lindlar 1949 0102
Chicco 387 *2009 (12) / Z: Westf / V: Chicos Son
*0.00/26.68
15,00 opener
P 3. GER Brahm,Emilie Bobby Brown 53 RFV im Rheinbogen e.V. 0035
Bobby Brown 53 *2014 (7) / Z: Westf / V: Balous Diamond
*0.00/27.03
13,00 opener
P 4. GER Herkenrath,Lea Bärbel 53 RF Heidehof Eitorf-Lindscheid e.V. 0025
Bärbel 53 *2011 (10) / Z: OS / V: Balou du Rouet
*0.00/27.24
11,00 opener
P 5. GER Schütten,Sunny Winnytou 2 RV Oranjehof e.V. 0363
Winnytou 2 *2009 (12) / Z: AESRpf / V: Wervelwind C
*0.00/28.11
10,00 opener
P 6. GER Schmitz,Kim-Janine Concetta 9 PSG Stall Pelz 0132
Concetta 9 *2002 (19) / Z: Old / V: Concetto I
*0.00/29.13
7,00 opener
P 7. GER Heppner,Janine Fejamoh RFV Aegidienberg Windhagen e.V. 0201
Fejamoh *2012 (9) / Z: Bay / V: Fiorano
*0.00/29.27
7,00 opener
P 8. GER Weber,Johanna Clara Civara Reit- u.Turniergem. Gut Mühlenhof 0113
Clara Civara *2010 (11) / Z: Rhld / V: Contago
*0.00/29.69
opener
P 9. GER Körper,Jasmin Cantaro 46 Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois 0059
Cantaro 46 *2005 (16) / Z: Württ / V: Chambertin
*0.00/30.70
opener
11. GER Petry,Kay Collector Meckenheimer RC e.V. 0129
Collector *2005 (16) / Z: Holst / V: C-Trenton Z
*0.00/31.32
opener
12. GER Büllesfeld,Anke A crazy kind of Cookie RV Rheinische Höhen e.V. 0001
A crazy kind of Cookie *2007 (14) / Z: Lewitz / V: Acamani
*0.00/31.53
opener
13. GER Huschke,Fabienne Nobelo vd Weretherbach RSV Euskirchen-Dom-Esch 0294
Nobelo vd Weretherbach *2012 (9) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Nonstop
*0.00/31.58
opener
14. GER Körper,Jasmin Diva Cadira Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois 0176
Diva Cadira *2015 (6) / Z: OS / V: Diarado
*0.00/31.70
opener
15. GER Schuster,Lisa Marie Abadeen RF Heidehof Eitorf-Lindscheid e.V. 0004
Abadeen *2001 (20) / Z: Rhld / V: Arpeggio
*0.00/32.72
opener
16. GER Winkler,Ralf Clifford Sunshine RG Burg Stammeln 0120
Clifford Sunshine *2006 (15) / Z: Holst / V: Calato
*0.00/35.10
opener
17. GER Zielenbach,Lea Shari Queen ZRFV Altenkirchen e.V. 0330
Shari Queen *2005 (16) / Z: DR / V: Charivari
*4.00/28.56
opener
18. GER Kees,Charlotte Bocelli 43 RFV im Rheinbogen e.V. 0036
Bocelli 43 *2015 (6) / Z: Westf / V: Balous Diamond
*4.00/33.99
opener
19. GER Sawalla,Carla Diabolo 564 RFV Bad Honnef 0167
Diabolo 564 *2013 (8) / Z: Holst / V: Diamant de Semilly
*4.00/38.88
opener
20. GER Braun,Rosa Bornfee RFV Lindlar 1949 0038
Bornfee *2006 (15) / Z: KWPN / V: Valentino DDH
*4.00/38.99
opener
21. GER Wohlrath,Jessica Cambright PSG Stall Pelz 0056
Cambright *2010 (11) / Z: Dt.Pf / V: Cash County
*6.00/48.50
opener
22. GER Reichel,Laura Ann Calisson 3 RF Heidehof Eitorf-Lindscheid e.V. 0052
Calisson 3 *2003 (18) / Z: Old / V: Con Capitol
*8.00/35.50
opener
23. GER Carfi,Sarah Adventure 60 RC Kottenforst 0005
Adventure 60 *2015 (6) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Amadeus d'Oncieres
*18.00/63.79
opener
24. GER Wunderlich,Pauline Viktoria Marilyn 29 RVV Georgienhof e.V. 0277
Marilyn 29 *2011 (10) / Z: DSP / V: Morning Star
*0.00/0.00
opener
25. GER Kindt,Alina For Passion 6 RF Heidehof Eitorf-Lindscheid e.V. 0214
For Passion 6 *2013 (8) / Z: Westf / V: For Romance I
4.00/33.03 opener
26. GER Rötzel,Johanna Cappocaccio RF Heidehof Eitorf-Lindscheid e.V. 0061
Cappocaccio *2011 (10) / Z: Dän.P. / V: Joop
4.00/33.39 opener
27. GER Kees,Charlotte Black Sun 9 RFV im Rheinbogen e.V. 0033
Black Sun 9 *2015 (6) / Z: Westf / V: Balous Diamond
4.00/35.55 opener
28. GER Flinkert,Anne Talismann GL LRFV Köln 0345
Talismann GL *2005 (16) / Z: Dt.Pf / V: Templer GL xx
4.00/36.56 opener
29. GER Rödl,Anne Cleverman 3 RV Beuel Gut Ettenhausen e.V. 0119
Cleverman 3 *2008 (13) / Z: KWPN / V: Canturano I
4.00/37.17 opener
30. GER Tennie,Melissa Amazing Anton 2 RV Neuwied e.V. 0011
Amazing Anton 2 *2016 (5) / Z: Westf / V: All Music
4.00/37.47 opener
31. GER Hoppen-Neumann,Susanne A'lee Classic W RSG Burghof 1977 0003
A'lee Classic W *2011 (10) / Z: Westf / V: a' Lee Spring Power
4.00/38.30 opener
32. GER Spiekermann,Sandra Cassandi RC Kottenforst 0082
Cassandi *2009 (12) / Z: Holst / V: Cascari
4.00/39.23 opener
33. GER Nagel,Eyleen Münchs Muffin RV Neuhof e.V 0289
Münchs Muffin *2005 (16) / Z: Rhld / V: Münchhausen
4.00/41.04 opener
34. GER Steimel,Tessa Falco 366 PSG Stall Pelz 0199
Falco 366 *2008 (13) / Z: Old / V: Fontane
4.00/41.21 opener
35. GER Baumgart,Philipp Let it go RSV Siebengebirge Elsfelder Hof e.V 0261
Let it go *2014 (7) / Z: DSP / V: Light On
4.00/42.55 opener
36. GER Balthazar,Inga Landonis B RG Haus Dorp e.V. 0258
Landonis B *2016 (5) / Z: Rhld / V: Lord Nobel S
4.00/42.62 opener
37. GER Miesen,Maike Michel 255 Internationaler RC Bad Godesberg e. 0282
Michel 255 *2010 (11) / Z: Hafl. / V: Moreno
4.00/45.92 opener
38. GER Gabriel,Oliver Ivana van de Fruitkorf RV Rheinische Höhen e.V. 0242
Ivana van de Fruitkorf *2008 (13) / Z: BWP / V: Kannan
5.00/49.04 opener
39. GER Thelen,Lisa Sabana 6 RV Rheinische Höhen e.V. 0392
Sabana 6 *2011 (10) / Z: / V: Sandro Boy
5.00/50.01 opener
40. GER Neumann,Sarah Cordobessa RSG Burghof 1977 0138
Cordobessa *2007 (14) / Z: Westf / V: Cordobes I
7.00/57.16 opener
41. GER Stellberg,Lara Monte Malibu RFV Overath 0287
Monte Malibu *2016 (5) / Z: Grpf.o.R / V:
8.00/39.14 opener
42. GER Breidenbach,Johanna Airline H RV Hebborner Hof 0006
Airline H *2008 (13) / Z: Rhld / V: Abke
9.00/66.42 opener
43. GER Falkenberg,Nina Calipulis RSV Sonnenhof Frechen-Grefrath 0051
Calipulis *2006 (15) / Z: Rhld / V: Contago
15.00/56.52 opener
44. GER Schmidt,Svenija Carlos 774 RF Heidehof Eitorf-Lindscheid e.V. 0072
Carlos 774 *2011 (10) / Z: Rhld / V: Castellini
16.00/34.29 opener
GER Arnolds,Laura Pepper 276 RF Heidehof Eitorf-Lindscheid e.V. 0299
Pepper 276 *2009 (12) / Z: Pony o.R / V:
ausschluss opener
GER Frangenberg,Helmut Chello vh Voorbos Z RFV Lindlar 1949 0096
Chello vh Voorbos Z *2006 (15) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Chellano Z
aufgegeben opener
GER Goldammer,Franziska Double Fun 2 RJC Rodderberg e. V. 0181
Double Fun 2 *2004 (17) / Z: Württ / V: De Niro
ausgeschieden opener
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 162,00