Veranstalterlogo

Witzheldener Reitertage

08.09.-12.09.2021 - 16 Springprüfung Kl.M**

Sponsor(en) dieser Prüfung:
Preis der Firma Travnik Group
Ergebnisliste: 16 Springprüfung Kl.M**, Witzheldener Reitertage, 08.09.-12.09.2021
Richter: Klaus Dieter Scheid,Hermann Cappell
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1. GER Bolten,Lia Sophie Charming Cassillia Lintorfer RFV 1975 e.V. 0184
Charming Cassillia *2014 (7) / Z: Hann / V: Cassillias
0.00/57.25 110,00 opener
P 2. GER Fiebig,Kai Conelli 9 RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V. 0245
Conelli 9 *2008 (13) / Z: KWPN / V: Empire
0.00/60.00 90,00 opener
P 3. NED Lux,Natasja Karlotta CL RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich 0591
Karlotta CL *2015 (6) / Z: KWPN / V: Baltic VDL
0.00/63.30 80,00 opener
P 4. GER Grimm,Thomas Arisca 5 RV Hebborner Hof 0033
Arisca 5 *2013 (8) / Z: Rhld / V: Acorado's Ass
0.00/63.32 69,00 opener
P 5. GER Wittlings,Lara Fernanda 22 RV Hebborner Hof 0469
Fernanda 22 *2013 (8) / Z: Westf / V: Flipper D'Elle
0.00/63.79 57,00 opener
P 6. GER Maier,Pina Con Quidam della Cava RB Süttenbacher RSG 0244
Con Quidam della Cava RB *2013 (8) / Z: Holst / V: Quintero
0.00/64.50 50,00 opener
P 7. GER Möller,Tobias Caporello RFV Velbert 0117
Caporello *2013 (8) / Z: Westf / V: Camax L
0.00/64.87 47,00 opener
P 8. GER Pfingst,Jasmina Quitola RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V. 0754
Quitola *2010 (11) / Z: Holst / V: Quintero
0.00/65.78 47,00 opener
P 9. GER Müller,Louisa Salitos 9 RFV Dhünn e.V. 0788
Salitos 9 *2008 (13) / Z: Old / V: Spaceball
0.00/68.10 47,00 opener
P 10. GER Hagmanns,Daniel Jollie Jumper K. RFV Rodebachtal u. Umgebung e.V. 0579
Jollie Jumper K. *2014 (7) / Z: KWPN / V: Farfan M
0.00/73.33 47,00 opener
P 11. GER Pannenbecker,Jan Phinya RFV St.Georg Büttgen e. V. 0718
Phinya *2012 (9) / Z: KWPN / V: Phin Phin
4.00/62.19 opener
P 12. GER Klein,Christina Equiped Utopia RG Kornspringer Köln 1952 e. V. 0431
Equiped Utopia *2009 (12) / Z: KWPN / V: Acolino
4.00/63.33 opener
P 13. GER Dittrich,Emily Arquito de Bamboo RFV von Lützow Herford e. V. 0034
Arquito de Bamboo *2008 (13) / Z: Westf / V: Arpeggio
4.00/63.34 opener
14. GER Keßler,Sabine Bimm Balou K RV Hebborner Hof 0067
Bimm Balou K *2009 (12) / Z: Old / V: Balou du Rouet
4.00/64.36 opener
15. GER Wittlings,Lara Rocher B. RV Hebborner Hof 0774
Rocher B. *2012 (9) / Z: Rhld / V: Rock Forever I
4.00/64.84 opener
16. GER Wittlings,Lara Carlo Colesto RV Hebborner Hof 0135
Carlo Colesto *2015 (6) / Z: Westf / V: Colestus
4.00/64.93 opener
17. GER Reining,Stefanie Alaba 2 Club der Pferdefreunde Goch 0013
Alaba 2 *2012 (9) / Z: Rhld / V: Arpeggio
4.00/65.03 opener
18. GER Karasch,Alexandra Aaron 375 Ländl. RFV Bergisch Gladbach 0941
Aaron 375 *2008 (13) / Z: Westf / V: Arpeggio
4.00/65.96 opener
19. GER Pütz,Doreen Amber 117 RV Hebborner Hof 0021
Amber 117 *2010 (11) / Z: Rhld / V: Arpeggio
4.00/66.29 opener
20. GER Hackländer,Helena Robinha RFV Dhünn e.V. 0772
Robinha *2013 (8) / Z: Old / V: Rock Forever I
4.00/67.03 opener
21. GER Behrenbeck,Jasmin Caramba RV Herbede-Ruhr e.V. 0936
Caramba *2010 (11) / Z: / V:
4.00/72.95 opener
22. GER Hölzer,Caroline Enjoy 129 RFV Rheingemeinden Monheim e.V 0957
Enjoy 129 *2015 (6) / Z: / V:
5.00/74.16 opener
23. GER Fiebig,Kai Julio van den Uilenbos RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V. 0585
Julio van den Uilenbos *2009 (12) / Z: BWP / V: Enrico v.d. Withoeve
8.00/63.33 opener
24. GER Frerck,Deena Light Eye Joe Reitsportteam Leichlingen/Witzhelde 0625
Light Eye Joe *2011 (10) / Z: Hann / V: Laith
8.00/66.69 opener
25. GER Pasch,Kathrin Chicago Classic Krefelder RFV 0194
Chicago Classic *2007 (14) / Z: KWPN / V: Uptown
8.00/67.66 opener
26. GER Hölzer,Caroline Aconit 18 RFV Rheingemeinden Monheim e.V 0008
Aconit 18 *2014 (7) / Z: DSP / V: Abke
8.00/72.50 opener
27. GER Broich,Liam Cirkon RV Kaldenkirchen 1929 0951
Cirkon *2011 (10) / Z: DSP / V: Cador
10.00/79.28 opener
28. GER Volkmer,Moritz For You 39 RV Kaldenkirchen 1929 0497
For You 39 *2006 (15) / Z: Old / V: For Pleasure
11.00/83.45 opener
29. GER Sandrock,Johanna Griesella S Reitsportteam Leichlingen/Witzhelde 0538
Griesella S *2014 (7) / Z: Holst / V: Centurion
12.00/63.98 opener
30. GER Dahlmanns,Sara Lexus 96 RFV Rodebachtal u. Umgebung e.V. 0623
Lexus 96 *2012 (9) / Z: Pol. / V: Orient
12.00/65.03 opener
31. GER Karasch,Alexandra Desteny 99 Ländl. RFV Bergisch Gladbach 0942
Desteny 99 *2008 (13) / Z: KWPN / V: Tolan R
12.00/65.57 opener
32. GER Weber,Antonia Cataluna W 3 RFV Erkrath e.V. 0161
Cataluna W 3 *2013 (8) / Z: Westf / V: Cayetano L
12.00/66.38 opener
33. GER Kallert,Georgia Hötzenhof Desperados RFV Metzkausen 0562
Hötzenhof Desperados *2014 (7) / Z: Rhld / V: Diar Noir
12.00/69.18 opener
34. GER Sürth,Ricarda Quality Caretino RTG Silberberghof 0728
Quality Caretino *2012 (9) / Z: Holst / V: Quality Time (NED)
13.00/90.13 opener
GER Bolten,Lia Sophie Caprice 513 Lintorfer RFV 1975 e.V. 0118
Caprice 513 *2011 (10) / Z: Rhld / V: C-Ingmar
ausgeschieden opener
GER Keßler,Sabine Taggy GL RV Hebborner Hof 0837
Taggy GL *2007 (14) / Z: Rhld / V: Templer GL xx
ausgeschieden opener
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 644,00