Ergebnisliste: 10 Springprüfung Kl.E, , 17.09.-19.09.2021
Richter: Anke Dinkgrefe-Grander,Martina Wehr
P | PI | NAT | Reiter | KNR | Pferd | Ergebnis | EUR | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P | 1. | Benjamins,Nele Cecil 17 (0117) RV Malteser Komturei Herrenstrunden | 0117 |
Cecil 17
0.00/45.88
*2011 (13) / Z: Rhld / V: Clinton II
|
0.00/45.88 | 12,00€ | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P | 2. | Müller,Lisa Marie Flinstone 10 (0256) RV Hebborner Hof | 0256 |
Flinstone 10
0.00/53.09
*2010 (14) / Z: KWPN / V: N.N.
|
0.00/53.09 | 10,00€ | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P | 3. | Mäder,Lilli Amelie Fancy Flori (0228) RFV Overath | 0228 |
Fancy Flori
0.00/53.13
*2013 (11) / Z: Rhld / V: Feedback
|
0.00/53.13 | 8,00€ | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P | 4. | Kirschbaum,Leonie Nalea von Aragon 341 (0016) RFV Overath | 0016 |
Aragon 341
0.00/54.15
*2005 (19) / Z: / V:
|
0.00/54.15 | 7,00€ | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P | 5. | Weber,Jessica Twain xx (0471) RV Bayer Leverkusen | 0471 |
Twain xx
0.00/55.07
*2009 (15) / Z: xx / V: Tertullian xx
|
0.00/55.07 | 7,00€ | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P | 6. | Schönges,Emily Qwen Stefany (0499) Ländl. RFV Bergisch Gladbach | 0499 |
Qwen Stefany
0.00/55.14
*2015 (9) / Z: Holst / V: Quiwi Dream
|
0.00/55.14 | 5,00€ | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P | 7. | Merzbach,Michelle Delysee VW (0187) Ländl. RFV Bergisch Gladbach | 0187 |
Delysee VW
0.00/62.58
*2005 (19) / Z: Rhld / V: Dynast
|
0.00/62.58 | 5,00€ | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P | 8. | Nickel,Clara-Doreen Catinka 29 (0111) RFV Lindlar 1949 | 0111 |
Catinka 29
2.00/72.57
*2011 (13) / Z: OS / V: Colman
|
2.00/72.57 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P | 9. | Neuhoff,Julia Darya 5 (0183) LZuRV Bergische Höhen | 0183 |
Darya 5
4.00/50.79
*2006 (18) / Z: Rhld / V: Dardanos N
|
4.00/50.79 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Heider,Moritz Gordon 428 (0278) RFV Lindlar 1949 | 0278 |
Gordon 428
4.00/52.64
*2008 (16) / Z: Welpb / V: Templedruid Jacaranda
|
4.00/52.64 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Noll,Gödela Cocaine 10 (0140) Ländl. RFV Bergisch Gladbach | 0140 |
Cocaine 10
4.00/55.13
*2008 (16) / Z: Holst / V: Contender
|
4.00/55.13 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Muysers,Charlotte Lena Innisfree Brad (0295) RSV Hardthof | 0295 |
Innisfree Brad
4.00/55.83
*2013 (11) / Z: ISH / V: Ross Fear Bui
|
4.00/55.83 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Hörnle,Dorothea Domino 935 (0206) Reitsportteam Leichlingen/Witzhelde | 0206 |
Domino 935
4.00/56.61
*2007 (17) / Z: DR / V: Dornik Boy
|
4.00/56.61 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Kröning,Lara Ammersee Inshy (0512) Reitsportteam Leichlingen/Witzhelde | 0512 |
Ammersee Inshy
4.00/57.19
*2013 (11) / Z: Conne / V: Thiergartenhofs Indiana Jones
|
4.00/57.19 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Spengler,Lena Odin 445 (0508) RV Gut Scheuerhof e.V. | 0508 |
Odin 445
4.00/59.63
*2006 (18) / Z: ShA / V: Olymp
|
4.00/59.63 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Eule,Svenja Gandalf 131 (0273) RFV Aegidienberg Windhagen e.V. | 0273 |
Gandalf 131
4.00/63.32
*2013 (11) / Z: Westf / V: Gavi
|
4.00/63.32 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | Mädje Dr.,Silke Traumtänzer 29 (0468) RV Hebborner Hof | 0468 |
Traumtänzer 29
4.00/66.48
*2006 (18) / Z: DR / V: Timberland
|
4.00/66.48 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | Schüpfer,Bea Chitachi MG (0132) RTG Siefer Hof-Herkenrath e.V. | 0132 |
Chitachi MG
6.00/71.70
*2014 (10) / Z: Lit.W / V: Chulio MG
|
6.00/71.70 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | Wagner,Romy Katalina 6 (0310) RV Gut Burghof | 0310 |
Katalina 6
6.00/72.69
*2012 (12) / Z: BULWblt / V: Quitano
|
6.00/72.69 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | Häßy,Lisa Fire Fox L (0250) RSG Burghof 1977 | 0250 |
Fire Fox L
8.00/52.09
*2009 (15) / Z: Rhld / V: For Complete
|
8.00/52.09 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | Klein,Thomas Marie 139 (0359) RV Hebborner Hof | 0359 |
Marie 139
8.00/56.33
*2012 (12) / Z: OS / V: Kannan
|
8.00/56.33 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | Morneweg,Lisanne Charisma vdH (0121) RC Waldeck-Lohmar 1964 | 0121 |
Charisma vdH
8.00/63.12
*2012 (12) / Z: Old / V: Conteur
|
8.00/63.12 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | Müller,Linda Caspari 43 (0105) RFV Overath | 0105 |
Caspari 43
9.00/70.82
*2010 (14) / Z: Holst / V: Crawford
|
9.00/70.82 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | Oberhaus,Sophie Carlsson vom Dach 9 (0093) RSG Burghof 1977 | 0093 |
Carlsson vom Dach 9
10.00/73.10
*2014 (10) / Z: Holst / V: Cormint
|
10.00/73.10 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | Bednorz,Kira Sophie Cocobelle 4 (0143) Ländl. RFV Bergisch Gladbach | 0143 |
Cocobelle 4
16.00/64.90
*2016 (8) / Z: Westf / V: C-Trenton Z
|
16.00/64.90 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | Heider,Moritz Baronesse ES (0036) RFV Lindlar 1949 | 0036 |
Baronesse ES
19.00/78.90
*2011 (13) / Z: / V:
|
19.00/78.90 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kraus,Lotte Maxime Navari 4 (0377) RFV Hilden | 0377 |
Navari 4
aufgegeben
*2015 (9) / Z: Hafl. / V: Neustar
|
aufgegeben | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 54,00 |