Veranstalterlogo

Köln-Flittard Gut Scheuerhof

02.09.-04.09.2022 - 07 Dressurpferdeprfg. Kl.A

Sponsor(en) dieser Prüfung:
Preis Herrn Franz Peter Esser
Preis der Familie Heinz Führ
Ergebnisliste: 07 Dressurpferdeprfg. Kl.A, Köln-Flittard Gut Scheuerhof, 02.09.-04.09.2022
Richter: Kerstin Lange,Franka Münscher,Aufsicht: Inga Holdt Mencke
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1. GER Werheid,Gaby Bella Mia 26 (0014) RTG Siefer Hof-Herkenrath e.V. 0014
Bella Mia 26 8.00 *2017 (5) / Z: Hann / V: Benicio
8.00 33,00€ opener
P 2. GER Rehm,Katharina Fürst Finn 2 (0278) RSG Köln von 2003 e.V. 0278
Fürst Finn 2 7.80 *2018 (4) / Z: Hann / V: Finnigan
7.80 27,00€ opener
P 3. GER Gauchel,Annabelle Dating's DeeJane (0347) RSG Haus Rott e.V. 0347
Dating's DeeJane 7.60 *2016 (6) / Z: DR / V: Dating AT
7.60 23,00€ opener
P 4. GER Ellenrieder,Daniela Grace Flanell B (0365) Kölner RFV 0365
Grace Flanell B 7.50 *2016 (6) / Z: Old / V: Grey Flanell
7.50 20,00€ opener
P 5. GER Holtkamp,Greta Viktoria Aida Magica (0004) RV Oranjehof e.V. 0004
Aida Magica 7.40 *2018 (4) / Z: DR / V: A kind of Magic
7.40 18,00€ opener
P 6. GER Wernicke Dr.,Nina Carlson Go (0222) RV Bayer Leverkusen 0222
Carlson Go 7.30 *2017 (5) / Z: DR / V: Steendieks California Blue
7.30 opener
P 7. GER Radermacher,Alexandra Straßenkünstler (0179) LRFV Köln 0179
Straßenkünstler 7.20 *2016 (6) / Z: Hann / V: Stalypso
7.20 opener
P 7. ITA Dipasquale,Massimo Hemingway D (0361) RSG Haus Rott e.V. 0361
Hemingway D 7.20 *2016 (6) / Z: Hann / V: Hausherr
7.20 opener
9. GER Windbergs,Mayra Follow me B 3 (0275) RG Kornspringer Köln 1952 e. V. 0275
Follow me B 3 7.00 *2017 (5) / Z: Hann / V: For Romance I
7.00 opener
10. GER Kocker,Pia Fabelhaft 47 (0089) RV Bayer Leverkusen 0089
Fabelhaft 47 6.90 *2017 (5) / Z: DSP / V: Fahrenheit
6.90 opener
11. GER Distler,Karin Macchiato 28 (0296) Bergische PferdeSF e.V. 0296
Macchiato 28 6.80 *2017 (5) / Z: Old / V: Marc Cain
6.80 opener
11. GER Wehage,Heike Schabau (0171) RFV Rodderhof e. V. 0171
Schabau 6.80 *2017 (5) / Z: Rhld / V: All Music
6.80 opener
13. GER Adler,Stephanie Anne Indien 4 (0378) RSG Leverkusen e.V. 0378
Indien 4 6.70 *2016 (6) / Z: Westf / V: Sir Heinrich
6.70 opener
14. GER Brücher,Kornelia Falco Filou (0267) RFV Gummersbach 0267
Falco Filou 6.40 *2018 (4) / Z: Hann / V: Floris Prince
6.40 opener
15. GER Bech,Ronja Daydream 133 (0064) RTG Siefer Hof-Herkenrath e.V. 0064
Daydream 133 6.30 *2017 (5) / Z: Hann / V: Don Index
6.30 opener
16. GER Berg,Katharina Soulmate B (0321) RSG Köln von 2003 e.V. 0321
Soulmate B 6.20 *2017 (5) / Z: Westf / V: Sir Heinrich
6.20 opener
16. GER Kornführer,Daniela FjK Tsjelle (0272) Förderkreis Dressur Bergisches Land 0272
FjK Tsjelle 6.20 *2018 (4) / Z: Fjord / V: Tsjalle
6.20 opener
18. GER Mebus-Heinzel,Inga Butterfly's Berta (0021) RFV Overath 0021
Butterfly's Berta 5.90 *2017 (5) / Z: Trak. / V: Undercover
5.90 opener
GER Hofenbitzer,Lena Djanera (0079) RSG Mottenkaul 0079
Djanera verzichtet *2016 (6) / Z: Rhld / V: Don Romanov
verzichtet opener
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 121,00