Veranstalterlogo

Bergisch-Gladbach-Paffrath

15.09.-17.09.2023 - 11 Springprfg.m.steigenden Anforderungen Kl.A** (0,95-1,15m)

Sponsor(en) dieser Prüfung:
Preis: Anwaltskanzlei Lenné
Preis:Bauunternehmen Torkret GmbH
Ergebnisliste: 11 Springprfg.m.steigenden Anforderungen Kl.A** (0,95-1,15m), Bergisch-Gladbach-Paffrath, 15.09.-17.09.2023
Richter: Detlev Armin Kipker,Martina Wehr
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1. GER Ernst,Lisa Sambucas Cookie (0462) RG Kornspringer Köln 1952 e. V. 0462
Sambucas Cookie 0.00/56.57 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Stanley
0.00/56.57 36,00€ opener
P 2. GER Neuburger,Anne Federspiel 13 (0248) RTG Siefer Hof-Herkenrath e.V. 0248
Federspiel 13 0.00/56.87 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Fahrenheit
0.00/56.87 30,00€ opener
P 3. GER Krey,Leonie Damasco C Z (0161) Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V. 0161
Damasco C Z 0.00/57.50 * (2024) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Dieu-Merci van T&L
0.00/57.50 26,00€ opener
P 4. GER Braun,Carla Chello vh Voorbos Z (0102) RFV Lindlar 1949 0102
Chello vh Voorbos Z 1.00/72.02 * (2024) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Chellano Z
1.00/72.02 23,00€ opener
P 5. GER Nickel,Clara-Doreen Coltero N (0123) RFV Lindlar 1949 0123
Coltero N 4.00/53.36 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Colman
4.00/53.36 21,00€ opener
P 6. GER Schmidt,Sina Marie Caline Z (0056) RG Reinartzkehl 1975 0056
Caline Z 4.00/54.41 * (2024) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Consulent Z
4.00/54.41 15,00€ opener
P 7. GER Krey,Leonie Hickstead's Golden Boy (0306) Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V. 0306
Hickstead's Golden Boy 4.00/55.40 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Hickstead White
4.00/55.40 15,00€ opener
P 8. GER Süß,Daniela Calmeo 4 (0059) RG Kornspringer Köln 1952 e. V. 0059
Calmeo 4 4.00/55.63 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Capilano
4.00/55.63 opener
P 9. GER Beyenburg,Frank Cocorell FH Z (0121) RC Erftstadt e.V. 0121
Cocorell FH Z 4.00/56.52 * (2024) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Clintissimo
4.00/56.52 opener
10. GER Jaschek,Alexandra Kannan's Kalle Cool (0328) RSG Leverkusen e.V. 0328
Kannan's Kalle Cool 4.00/58.57 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Kannan
4.00/58.57 opener
11. GER Klaßen,Veronique El Brundi (0229) Eschweiler PferdeSV 0229
El Brundi 4.00/59.03 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Arezzo (NLD) VDL
4.00/59.03 opener
11. GER Klaßen,Veronique El Brundi (0229) RFV Jan von Werth Jülich 0229
El Brundi 4.00/59.03 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Arezzo (NLD) VDL
4.00/59.03 opener
12. GER Braun,Lotta Chicco 387 (0106) RFV Lindlar 1949 0106
Chicco 387 4.00/64.05 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Chicos Son
4.00/64.05 opener
13. GER Conrad,Carolin Carlo 530 (0076) RV Beuel Gut Ettenhausen e.V. 0076
Carlo 530 4.00/65.51 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Chacoon Blue
4.00/65.51 opener
14. GER Müller,Laura Dabadu (0153) RFV Rheingemeinden Monheim e.V 0153
Dabadu 4.00/67.17 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Dibadu L
4.00/67.17 opener
15. GER Neumann,Sarah Cordobessa (0138) RSG Burghof 1977 0138
Cordobessa 8.00/51.89 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Cordobes I
8.00/51.89 opener
16. GER Kalkuhl,Paula FS Checkpoint (0286) RFV Dhünn e.V. 0286
FS Checkpoint 8.00/55.24 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Cassini Boy Junior
8.00/55.24 opener
17. GER Schönges,Emily Quaramboo (0432) Ländl. RFV Bergisch Gladbach 0432
Quaramboo 8.00/61.71 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Quipeggio
8.00/61.71 opener
18. GER Brandl,Melanie Koriander LS (0336) Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V. 0336
Koriander LS 12.00/58.15 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Kannan
12.00/58.15 opener
19. GER Cronemeyer,Sabrina Grisu 444 (0299) RSG Mottenkaul 0299
Grisu 444 12.00/81.09 * (2024) / Z: Grpf.o.R / V:
12.00/81.09 opener
20. GER Müller,Nadine Leo 423 (0350) RV Gut Bärbroich 0350
Leo 423 14.00/75.06 * (2024) / Z: / V:
14.00/75.06 opener
21. GER Laut Dr.,Christoph Matilda CL (0381) RTG Fürkelter Hof - Solingen e.V. 0381
Matilda CL 15.00/79.32 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Monte Bellini
15.00/79.32 opener
22. GER Bauer,Jette Devil V (0191) Ländl. RFV Bergisch Gladbach 0191
Devil V 20.00/100.60 * (2024) / Z: DR / V: Doodoo
20.00/100.60 opener
GER Braun,Carla Bornfee (0046) RFV Lindlar 1949 0046
Bornfee ausgeschieden * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Valentino DDH
ausgeschieden opener
GER Kühn,Annika Askaretto (0022) RV Uedesheim-Stüttgen 1926 e. V. 0022
Askaretto aufgegeben * (2024) / Z: Pol. / V: Campari M
aufgegeben opener
GER Nickel,Clara-Doreen Catinka 29 (0089) RFV Lindlar 1949 0089
Catinka 29 aufgegeben * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Colman
aufgegeben opener
GER Thieme,Jessica Arielle H (0017) RTG Fürkelter Hof - Solingen e.V. 0017
Arielle H ausgeschieden * (2024) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Atomic Z (BEL)
ausgeschieden opener
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 166,00