Veranstalterlogo

Gahlen Ponyfestival Dressur

04.11.-05.11.2023 - 04 Pony-Dressurreiter-WB (RE 3)

Sponsor(en) dieser Prüfung:
Ehernpreis: Leovet GmbH
Ergebnisliste: 04 Pony-Dressurreiter-WB (RE 3), Gahlen Ponyfestival Dressur, 04.11.-05.11.2023
Richter: Esther Lobeck,Monika Brosthaus
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1. GER Blümel,Jolene Mr. Sunshine 7 (0117) RV Velen e.V. 0117
Mr. Sunshine 7 8.00 *2012 (12) / Z: DR / V: FS Mr. Right
8.00 opener
P 2. GER Zumbansen,Lilou Poynstown Benny (0134) ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette e. V. 0134
Poynstown Benny 7.90 *2009 (15) / Z: Pony o.R / V:
7.90 opener
P 3. GER Totzke,Amelie Don Lino 3 (0061) Reitgemeinschaft Lippramsdorf e.V. 0061
Don Lino 3 7.80 *2011 (13) / Z: DR / V: Dino B
7.80 opener
P 4. GER Böhm,Martha Helene Golden Summer 6 (0084) ZRFV Borken e.V. 0084
Golden Summer 6 7.60 *2004 (20) / Z: NWR / V: Orchard Boginov
7.60 opener
P 5. GER Angelis,Giulia De Neo Nagano (0123) ZRFV Albachten e. V. 0123
Neo Nagano 7.50 *2013 (11) / Z: DR / V: Nobel Nagano
7.50 opener
P 6. GER Wickert,Lana Natascha (0169) Reitgemeinschaft Lippramsdorf e.V. 0169
Natascha 7.40 *2012 (12) / Z: / V:
7.40 opener
P 7. GER Gerigk,Charlize Venustas Ladylike (0161) Ländlicher Reiterverein Mülheim e.V 0161
Venustas Ladylike 7.30 *2016 (8) / Z: DR / V: Dating AT
7.30 opener
P 7. GER Mantel,Sophie Louise Dean B (0039) ZRFV Schwerte e.V. 0039
Dean B 7.30 *2017 (7) / Z: DR / V: Dornik B
7.30 opener
P 7. GER Schmitz,Wibke Pentyparc Delight (0129) RSV St.Hubertus Wesel-Obrighoven 0129
Pentyparc Delight 7.30 *2010 (14) / Z: Wel.C / V: Nebo Taran
7.30 opener
P 10. GER Bohnenkamp,Greta Demi 12 (0043) RV Rhede-Krommert e. V. 0043
Demi 12 7.20 *2012 (12) / Z: DR / V: Diego P
7.20 opener
P 10. GER Meis,Jette Der Kleine Strolch R (0044) ZRFV Heiden e.V. 0044
Der Kleine Strolch R 7.20 *2016 (8) / Z: DR / V: Drei D AT
7.20 opener
P 12. GER Hossfeld,Mia New Dawn Blossom (0168) RV Rhede e.V. 0168
New Dawn Blossom 7.10 *2016 (8) / Z: Ireland / V:
7.10 opener
P 12. GER Rohlof,Mia Princess 390 (0137) ZRFV Dorsten e.V. 0137
Princess 390 7.10 *2009 (15) / Z: Pony o.R / V:
7.10 opener
P 12. GER Stutz,Lea Charly (0199) RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927 0199
Charly 7.10 *2023 (1) / Z: -n.gefunde / V:
7.10 opener
15. GER Mokroß,Hannah Heides Helena's Boy (0091) Ländlicher Reiterverein Mülheim e.V 0091
Heides Helena's Boy 7.00 *2019 (5) / Z: Wel.A / V: 't Koethuis High Legend
7.00 opener
15. GER Angenendt,Mathilda Daiquiri (0192) RSV St.Hubertus Wesel-Obrighoven 0192
Daiquiri 7.00 *2000 (24) / Z: / V:
7.00 opener
17. GER Niewerth,Theresa Ginger D (0080) ZRFV Heiden e.V. 0080
Ginger D 6.90 *2002 (22) / Z: DR / V: Buenteeichen Maringo
6.90 opener
17. GER Welling,Lanya Lilly 638 (0101) Reitsportteam Leichlingen/Witzhelde 0101
Lilly 638 6.90 *2011 (13) / Z: Pony o.R / V:
6.90 opener
19. GER Schönwitz,Mia Guinnes 25 (0087) Ländlicher Reiterverein Mülheim e.V 0087
Guinnes 25 6.80 *2003 (21) / Z: DR / V: Golden Dancer
6.80 opener
19. GER Aeuer,Annika PSW Nachbarsjunge (0138) RFV IGPF Sterkrade Nord 0138
PSW Nachbarsjunge 6.80 *2009 (15) / Z: DR / V: Nashville WH
6.80 opener
21. GER Küllenberg,Lia Charly 1321 (0189) RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927 0189
Charly 1321 6.70 *2006 (18) / Z: DR / V: Charm of Nibelungen
6.70 opener
21. GER Tölle,Laura Diva Donna (0058) Voltigierzentrum Meerbusch 0058
Diva Donna 6.70 *2010 (14) / Z: DR / V: D'Acord
6.70 opener
21. GER Neu,Cassandra Heidi (0195) RSV St.Hubertus Wesel-Obrighoven 0195
Heidi 6.70 *2000 (24) / Z: / V:
6.70 opener
24. GER Puruckherr,Emma Catharina Cassiopeia SH (0020) RV Byfang Essen 1953 e.V. 0020
Cassiopeia SH 6.60 *2011 (13) / Z: DR / V: Top Carlos Cassini
6.60 opener
24. GER Demey,Louisa Hellfire (0170) ZRFV Heiden e.V. 0170
Hellfire 6.60 *2002 (22) / Z: / V:
6.60 opener
26. GER Schürmann,Greta Rockyview Jim (0188) RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927 0188
Rockyview Jim 6.50 *2008 (16) / Z: Welpb / V: Rockyview Dice
6.50 opener
26. GER Sonnefeldt,Lola Maria Bahati ZV (0005) Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V. 0005
Bahati ZV 6.50 *2014 (10) / Z: DR / V: Casino Royal Flash
6.50 opener
26. GER Wiedermann,Elea Cheyenne (0194) 0194
Cheyenne 6.50 *1999 (25) / Z: / V:
6.50 opener
29. GER Sklebitz,Sophia Moonlight Montano S (0115) RMM RV Mülheim-Mintard e.V. 0115
Moonlight Montano S 6.40 *2006 (18) / Z: DR / V: Monte Christo
6.40 opener
30. GER Milkereit,Clara Jonker's Kion (0098) Ländlicher Reiterverein Mülheim e.V 0098
Jonker's Kion 6.30 *2019 (5) / Z: NWR / V: Jonker's Jayden
6.30 opener
30. GER Angenendt,Josefine Marleen (0193) RSV St.Hubertus Wesel-Obrighoven 0193
Marleen 6.30 *2000 (24) / Z: / V:
6.30 opener
32. GER Djadi,Paula Guinness 110 (0088) RMM RV Mülheim-Mintard e.V. 0088
Guinness 110 6.20 *2013 (11) / Z: DR / V: Going East
6.20 opener
33. GER Großblotekamp,Olivia Sunny Girl 21 (0150) RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927 0150
Sunny Girl 21 6.10 *1995 (29) / Z: DR / V: Superman II
6.10 opener
33. GER Ortmeier,Carla Chira 34 (0026) RV Nottuln e.V. 0026
Chira 34 6.10 *2004 (20) / Z: DR / V: Chantre B
6.10 opener
35. GER Epplen,Mathilda della Luna 5 (0042) ZRFV Heiden e.V. 0042
della Luna 5 6.00 *2014 (10) / Z: DR / V: FS Don't Worry
6.00 opener
36. GER Schröer,Aline Chiandra pur Emotion (0025) Reit- und Fahrabt. des SV Dickenber 0025
Chiandra pur Emotion 5.90 *2014 (10) / Z: DR / V: Cosmopolitan D
5.90 opener
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 0,00