Veranstalterlogo

Leichlinger Springreitertage 2024

24.05.-26.05.2024 - 01 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A* 90cm 4-6jähr.

Sponsor(en) dieser Prüfung:
Nürnberger Versicherung
Andreas Sturm
Ergebnisliste: 01 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A* 90cm 4-6jähr., Leichlinger Springreitertage 2024, 24.05.-26.05.2024
Richter: Isabel Israel,Klaus Dieter Scheid
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1. GER Görsmeyer,Celina Call me Cooper 3 (0064) RFV Erkrath e.V. 0064
Call me Cooper 3 8.0 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Casallco
8.0 36,00€ opener
P 2. GER Zimmermann,Franziska Contial (0527) RV Hebborner Hof 0527
Contial 7.9 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Conthargos
7.9 30,00€ opener
P 3. GER Könemund,Lina For Tender H (0257) RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V. 0257
For Tender H 7.8 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: For the Moment L
7.8 26,00€ opener
P 4. GER Riegel,Antonia Coeur de Cornet (0493) RV Gut Burghof 0493
Coeur de Cornet 7.7 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows
7.7 23,00€ opener
P 5. BEL Boes,Marc U`Brain von Barlo (0496) RFV Liedberg 0496
U`Brain von Barlo 7.6 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: United Touch S
7.6 18,00€ opener
P 5. GER Werheid,Rebecca Cubana 16 (0187) RTG Siefer Hof-Herkenrath e.V. 0187
Cubana 16 7.6 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Contendrix
7.6 18,00€ opener
P 7. GER Maassen,Britta Nikita 539 (0367) RV Torfgrafen Bergerhof e.V. 0367
Nikita 539 7.5 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Il est Balou
7.5 15,00€ opener
P 7. GER Suppert,Sören Omega 44 (0375) RV St. Georg Vorwerk e.V. 0375
Omega 44 7.5 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Cellestial
7.5 15,00€ opener
9. GER Krämer,Katja Andiamo UK (0016) RFV Wermelskirchen 0016
Andiamo UK 7.4 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: A la Carte NRW
7.4 opener
9. GER Hackländer,Helena Klasse Lasse (0312) RFV Wermelskirchen 0312
Klasse Lasse 7.4 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Diaron
7.4 opener
11. GER Krämer,Carina Celtic King S (0112) RFV Wermelskirchen 0112
Celtic King S 7.3 * (2024) / Z: DR / V: Gleisberg Casino Gold
7.3 opener
11. GER Finke,Anna-Kristina Kan Fly 3 (0300) RFV Im Heidental 0300
Kan Fly 3 7.3 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Chacfly PS
7.3 opener
13. GER Dimmendaal,Katharina Casalita 12 (0096) RFV St.Georg Büttgen e. V. 0096
Casalita 12 7.2 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Casallco
7.2 opener
14. GER Schneider,Felix Conthago SE (0158) RFV Im Heidental 0158
Conthago SE 7.1 * (2024) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Conthargos
7.1 opener
14. GER Heider,Chiara Elixir France (0528) RV Hebborner Hof 0528
Elixir France 7.1 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Excellence HDS
7.1 opener
16. GER Heider,Chiara Amadeus 1094 (0013) RV Hebborner Hof 0013
Amadeus 1094 6.9 * (2024) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Asca
6.9 opener
16. GER Hackländer,Helena Ay Caramba H (0027) RFV Wermelskirchen 0027
Ay Caramba H 6.9 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: A la Carte NRW
6.9 opener
18. GER Könemund,Lina Don Balou H (0231) RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V. 0231
Don Balou H 6.8 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Dembelé L
6.8 opener
18. GER Sattler,Silke Joyau de Coeur (0297) RFV Overath 0297
Joyau de Coeur 6.8 * (2024) / Z: SF / V: Kannan
6.8 opener
20. GER Elbe,Sarah Love Island K (0341) RV Gut Jagenberg e.V. 0341
Love Island K 6.7 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: La Vie
6.7 opener
21. GER Ester,Melissa Nican (0366) RTG Fürkelter Hof - Solingen e.V. 0366
Nican 5.8 * (2024) / Z: Hafl. / V: Nobelius
5.8 opener
22. GER Bayer,Hannah Talilly (0436) RTG Silberberghof 0436
Talilly 0.0 * (2024) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Taloubet Z (Taloubet K)
0.0 opener
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 181,00