Veranstalterlogo

Lindlar-Süttenbach

04.07.-07.07.2024 - 01 Gewöhnungs-Spring-LP n.Clear-Round-RV 80cm
Ergebnisliste: 01 Gewöhnungs-Spring-LP n.Clear-Round-RV 80cm, Lindlar-Süttenbach, 04.07.-07.07.2024
Richter: Elisabeth Zeitz,Theodor Arndt,Aufsicht: Hermann Cappell
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1. GER Kallert,Georgia Diacoeur (0370) RFV Dhünn e.V. 0370
Diacoeur 0.00 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Diacontinus
0.00 13,00€ opener
P 1. GER Eickhoff,Tim Horrido 30 (0496) RSG (RSG) Ruhr e. V. 0496
Horrido 30 0.00 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Hickstead White
0.00 13,00€ opener
P 1. GER Lenort,Alina Marie Canterburry 4 (0118) Süttenbacher RSG 0118
Canterburry 4 0.00 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Canturano I
0.00 13,00€ opener
P 1. GER Schmidt,Miriam Della Luna 6 (0362) RTG Siefer Hof-Herkenrath e.V. 0362
Della Luna 6 0.00 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Dembelé L
0.00 13,00€ opener
P 1. GER Bauer,Jette Darubi de Luxe (0823) Ländl. RFV Bergisch Gladbach 0823
Darubi de Luxe 0.00 * (2024) / Z: DR / V: Darubi Gold
0.00 13,00€ opener
P 1. GER Aerschot,Norelle van Casper VA (0160) Ländlicher RFV Kierspe e. V. 0160
Casper VA 0.00 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Clarimo
0.00 13,00€ opener
P 1. GER Janßen,Carina Diamant de Cornet (0378) RV von Bredow Keppeln 0378
Diamant de Cornet 0.00 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Diamant de Semilly
0.00 13,00€ opener
P 1. GER Geistert,Linda Cleveland 42 (0866) Süttenbacher RSG 0866
Cleveland 42 0.00 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Cornet's Stakko
0.00 13,00€ opener
P 1. GER Eickhoff,Tim Cabaluna 3 (0081) RSG (RSG) Ruhr e. V. 0081
Cabaluna 3 0.00 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Cornado I
0.00 13,00€ opener
P 1. GER Maier,Pina Con Dakota RB (0273) RTG Silberberghof 0273
Con Dakota RB 0.00 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Diaron
0.00 13,00€ opener
P 1. GER Scholz,Friederike Kingsman S (0539) RV Glessen 0539
Kingsman S 0.00 * (2024) / Z: Trak. / V: Schwarzgold
0.00 13,00€ opener
Abteilung 2
P 1. GER Müller,Louisa Carlotta 402 (0141) RFV Dhünn e.V. 0141
Carlotta 402 0.00 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Checkter
0.00 13,00€ opener
P 1. GER Riede,Katharina Campari Sun 5 (0849) RV Rheinische Höhen e.V. 0849
Campari Sun 5 0.00 * (2024) / Z: DR / V: Carpe-Diem
0.00 13,00€ opener
P 1. GER Lenort,Alina Marie Batida de Coco 88 (0872) Süttenbacher RSG 0872
Batida de Coco 88 0.00 * (2024) / Z: / V:
0.00 13,00€ opener
P 1. GER Ley,Marie-Theres Delicado WS (0361) RV Oranjehof e.V. 0361
Delicado WS 0.00 * (2024) / Z: DR / V: Dreiklang AT
0.00 13,00€ opener
P 1. GER Jüngst,Jana She-Ra 5 (0726) Süttenbacher RSG 0726
She-Ra 5 0.00 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Sandro Junior
0.00 13,00€ opener
P 1. GER Schneider,Luca Fabio Calle 132 (0100) Süttenbacher RSG 0100
Calle 132 0.00 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Canturano I
0.00 13,00€ opener
P 1. GER Hoffmann,Jan Gut Schmitte's Aktion Coupie (0483) Förderkreis Dressur Bergisches Land 0483
Gut Schmitte's Aktion Coupie 0.00 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Aktion Pur
0.00 13,00€ opener
P 1. GER Exner,Karolin Constanzehof's Marabou (0280) RFV Lobberich 1926 0280
Constanzehof's Marabou 0.00 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Quim CL
0.00 13,00€ opener
P 1. GER Esser,Jonna Evangeline 4 (0862) RTG Silberberghof 0862
Evangeline 4 0.00 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Emerald van het Ruytershof
0.00 13,00€ opener
P 1. GER Berchem,Simon Lumina 16 (0590) RFV Metzkausen 0590
Lumina 16 0.00 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Big Star
0.00 13,00€ opener
12. GER Schneider,Luca Fabio Grey Gasty (0481) Süttenbacher RSG 0481
Grey Gasty 0.00 * (2024) / Z: DR / V: Genscher
0.00 opener
13. GER Steinmetz,Lena Daylight 355 (0356) RV Hebborner Hof 0356
Daylight 355 0.00 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Dembelé L
0.00 opener
13. GER Werth,Nina Amy 404 (0021) RV Byfang Essen 1953 e.V. 0021
Amy 404 0.00 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Alaba
0.00 opener
13. GER Challand,Salome Cincinatti Lou (0235) Süttenbacher RSG 0235
Cincinatti Lou 0.00 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Cincinnati Kid
0.00 opener
13. GER Büscher,Nico Zero Limits B (0800) RFV Lindlar 1949 0800
Zero Limits B 0.00 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Zoom
0.00 opener
13. GER Hoffmann,Jan Oakley 17 (0863) Förderkreis Dressur Bergisches Land 0863
Oakley 17 0.00 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Ogano
0.00 opener
13. GER Lenort,Alina Marie Cooliana (0294) Süttenbacher RSG 0294
Cooliana 0.00 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Cooper I
0.00 opener
13. GER Balthazar,Inga Talouna van Orshof (0746) RG Haus Dorp e.V. 0746
Talouna van Orshof 0.00 * (2024) / Z: BWP / V: Cabrio v.d. Heffinck (Cassioli
0.00 opener
13. GER Karasch,Alexandra Vincent 222 (0787) Ländl. RFV Bergisch Gladbach 0787
Vincent 222 0.00 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Van Gogh
0.00 opener
13. GER Klaeser,Markus US Five de Cologne (0831) RFV Rheingemeinden Monheim e.V 0831
US Five de Cologne 0.00 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Unlimited
0.00 opener
22. GER Nowak,Christopher Diarons Boy (0383) RFV Lobberich 1926 0383
Diarons Boy 0.00 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Diaron
0.00 opener
22. GER Thull,Janine Ginger de la Lyse (0466) RTG Lauenscheid e.V. 0466
Ginger de la Lyse 0.00 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Glasgow van't Merelsnest
0.00 opener
22. GER Schneider,Luca Fabio Cilly Bellini (0871) Süttenbacher RSG 0871
Cilly Bellini 0.00 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Crusoe
0.00 opener
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 273,00