Veranstalterlogo

Lindlar-Süttenbach

04.07.-07.07.2024 - 03 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A** 100cm
Ergebnisliste: 03 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A** 100cm, Lindlar-Süttenbach, 04.07.-07.07.2024
Richter: Theodor Arndt,Hermann Cappell,Aufsicht: Elisabeth Zeitz
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1. GER Zimmermann,Franziska Barrico (0057) RV Hebborner Hof 0057
Barrico 8.6 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Balou forever
8.6 36,00€ opener
P 2. GER Hufenstuhl,Alexander Oh Surprise (0644) Süttenbacher RSG 0644
Oh Surprise 8.3 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Ogano Sitte
8.3 30,00€ opener
P 3. GER Bolten,Lia Sophie Cristo 20 (0327) Lintorfer RFV 1975 e.V. 0327
Cristo 20 8.1 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Clinton's Heart
8.1 25,00€ opener
P 3. GER Halbe,Tobias Calimbo 15 (0095) Ländl.RFV Meinerzhagen e.V. 0095
Calimbo 15 8.1 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Carridam
8.1 25,00€ opener
P 5. GER Suppert,Sören Omega 44 (0869) RV St. Georg Vorwerk e.V. 0869
Omega 44 7.9 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Cellestial
7.9 18,00€ opener
P 5. GER Zimmermann,Franziska Eldouro (0426) RV Hebborner Hof 0426
Eldouro 7.9 * (2024) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Eldorado van de Zeshoek
7.9 18,00€ opener
P 7. GER Baudach,Marc Djolie (0397) RG Ober-Castrop e. V. 0397
Djolie 7.8 * (2024) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Diamant de Semilly
7.8 15,00€ opener
P 7. GER Lenort,Alina Marie Olivia 205 (0647) Süttenbacher RSG 0647
Olivia 205 7.8 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Ogano Sitte
7.8 15,00€ opener
P 9. GER Heider,Chiara Amadeus 1094 (0019) RV Hebborner Hof 0019
Amadeus 1094 7.7 * (2024) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Asca
7.7 opener
P 9. GER Hufenstuhl,Vera Cadella H (0083) Süttenbacher RSG 0083
Cadella H 7.7 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Cornet's Stakko
7.7 opener
P 9. GER Werres,Nana Divadu (0393) Ländl. RFV Bergisch Gladbach 0393
Divadu 7.7 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Dibadu L
7.7 opener
Abteilung 2
P 1. GER Janßen,Carina Levander 5 (0564) RV von Bredow Keppeln 0564
Levander 5 8.4 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Livello
8.4 36,00€ opener
P 2. GER Suppert,Sören Catazina (0169) RV St. Georg Vorwerk e.V. 0169
Catazina 8.2 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Colman
8.2 28,00€ opener
P 2. GER Zimmermann,Franziska Contial (0283) RV Hebborner Hof 0283
Contial 8.2 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Conthargos
8.2 28,00€ opener
P 4. GER Althoff,Anna Maxi Continina PS (0286) RV Hebborner Hof 0286
Continina PS 8.0 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Continental Blue
8.0 20,00€ opener
P 4. GER Janßen,Carina Alcantara 46 (0015) RV von Bredow Keppeln 0015
Alcantara 46 8.0 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Alaba
8.0 20,00€ opener
P 4. GER Ostendarp,Marc Level Four Two (0565) Siegener RV e.V. 0565
Level Four Two 8.0 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Larimar
8.0 20,00€ opener
P 7. GER Kutsch,Stephanie A Little Wish (0002) Eschweiler PferdeSV 0002
A Little Wish 7.8 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Alaba
7.8 15,00€ opener
P 7. GER Schöllhorn,Philipp Cohon (0259) ZRFV Hollekusse e.V. 0259
Cohon 7.8 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Crusoe
7.8 15,00€ opener
P 9. GER Hoffmann,Jan Gut Schmitte's Aktion Coupie (0483) Förderkreis Dressur Bergisches Land 0483
Gut Schmitte's Aktion Coupie 7.7 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Aktion Pur
7.7 opener
P 9. GER Schmidt,Frank Chance to be (0192) RTG Siefer Hof-Herkenrath e.V. 0192
Chance to be 7.7 * (2024) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Casino Grande
7.7 opener
P 9. GER Schmidt,Frank Chance to be (0192) RTG Siefer Hof-Herkenrath e.V. 0192
Chance to be 7.7 * (2024) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Casino Grande
7.7 opener
12. GER Berchem,Simon Moonraker One (0615) RFV Metzkausen 0615
Moonraker One 7.6 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Million Dollar (Million Dollar
7.6 opener
12. GER Hackländer,Helena Klasse Lasse (0540) RFV Wermelskirchen 0540
Klasse Lasse 7.6 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Diaron
7.6 opener
12. GER Schiltz,Thorsten Cash inne Täsch (0151) RSV Essen e.V. 0151
Cash inne Täsch 7.6 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Clinton's Heart
7.6 opener
15. GER Berchem,Simon Chegurio (0205) RFV Metzkausen 0205
Chegurio 7.5 * (2024) / Z: Dt.Pf / V: Chepetto
7.5 opener
15. GER Lenort,Alina Marie Diacor 3 (0373) Süttenbacher RSG 0373
Diacor 3 7.5 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Diamant de Semilly
7.5 opener
15. GER Martin-Perez,Julia Chalido Blue (0816) RFV Halver e. V. 0816
Chalido Blue 7.5 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Chacoon Blue
7.5 opener
15. GER Schwaab,Melina Caipi 14 (0087) Süttenbacher RSG 0087
Caipi 14 7.5 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Cody I
7.5 opener
19. GER Berchem,Simon Hola Chica (0492) RFV Metzkausen 0492
Hola Chica 7.4 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Hernandez TN
7.4 opener
19. GER Büscher,Nico Cat Balou B (0167) RFV Lindlar 1949 0167
Cat Balou B 7.4 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Contendrix
7.4 opener
19. GER Hufenstuhl,Alexander Contique 2 (0287) Süttenbacher RSG 0287
Contique 2 7.4 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Conthargos
7.4 opener
22. GER Heßler,Louisa Julie Topless van't Gobenhof (0751) Süttenbacher RSG 0751
Topless van't Gobenhof 7.3 * (2024) / Z: BWP / V: Luigi D'Eclipse
7.3 opener
22. GER Hoffmann,Jan Pinanda (0666) Förderkreis Dressur Bergisches Land 0666
Pinanda 7.3 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Uricas van de Kattevennen
7.3 opener
22. GER Janßen,Carina Action's Amari (0008) RV von Bredow Keppeln 0008
Action's Amari 7.3 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Action-Breaker
7.3 opener
22. GER Mikula,Sabrina Dorfkind 5 (0410) Meckenheimer RC e.V. 0410
Dorfkind 5 7.3 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Diamant de Plaisir I
7.3 opener
22. GER Schiltz,Thorsten Cloppenburg (0246) RSV Essen e.V. 0246
Cloppenburg 7.3 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Cascadello I
7.3 opener
27. GER Heider,Chiara Elixir France (0427) RV Hebborner Hof 0427
Elixir France 7.2 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Excellence HDS
7.2 opener
27. GER Louen,Caroline Valyria (0776) RSG Hubertushof Remagen e.V. 0776
Valyria 7.2 * (2024) / Z: SF / V: Vleut
7.2 opener
27. GER Sondermann,Eva Forever my Felix (0451) Voltigierfreunde Süd-Sauerland e.V. 0451
Forever my Felix 7.2 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: For the Moment L
7.2 opener
30. GER Raab,Leni Louisa Abby la Carte (0006) RV Hellefeld e.V. 0006
Abby la Carte 7.1 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: A la Carte NRW
7.1 opener
30. GER Schöllhorn,Isabel Casimir TH (0154) ZRFV Hollekusse e.V. 0154
Casimir TH 7.1 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Cascadello I
7.1 opener
32. GER Korte,Maxi Urban Z (0769) RV Rhynern e.V. 0769
Urban Z 7.0 * (2024) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Unaniem
7.0 opener
32. GER Litterscheidt,Marco Obama van ten Bos (0640) Internat.Horse Club Gut Waldau e.V. 0640
Obama van ten Bos 7.0 * (2024) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Orak d'Hamwyck
7.0 opener
34. GER Angenendt,Melanie Melissa Ilse N (0507) RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich 0507
Ilse N 6.9 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: I'm Special de Muze
6.9 opener
34. GER Hoffmann,Jan Unique H (0761) Förderkreis Dressur Bergisches Land 0761
Unique H 6.9 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Unlimited
6.9 opener
34. GER Lenort,Alina Marie Corlida 5 (0306) Süttenbacher RSG 0306
Corlida 5 6.9 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Cooper I
6.9 opener
34. GER Sondermann,Eva Bellini's Queen (0065) Voltigierfreunde Süd-Sauerland e.V. 0065
Bellini's Queen 6.9 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Bellini Royal
6.9 opener
38. GER Ostendarp,Marc La-Mar (0548) Siegener RV e.V. 0548
La-Mar 6.8 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Larimar
6.8 opener
39. GER Litterscheidt,Marco Calou US (0102) Internat.Horse Club Gut Waldau e.V. 0102
Calou US 6.7 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Casall
6.7 opener
40. GER Halbe,Luciana Damino 10 (0348) Ländl.RFV Meinerzhagen e.V. 0348
Damino 10 6.6 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Diaron
6.6 opener
40. GER Schwaab,Melina Keldora de Norac (0537) Süttenbacher RSG 0537
Keldora de Norac 6.6 * (2024) / Z: SF / V: Eldorado d'Elle
6.6 opener
42. GER Zimmermann,Stefanie Chaccosito (0186) RSG (RSG) Hofgut Dautenbach e. V. 0186
Chaccosito 6.5 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Chacco Chacco
6.5 opener
43. GER Jüngst,Jana Donnerpüppchen 3 (0407) Süttenbacher RSG 0407
Donnerpüppchen 3 6.4 * (2024) / Z: GB / V:
6.4 opener
44. GER Sondermann,Eva Calibra 33 (0092) Voltigierfreunde Süd-Sauerland e.V. 0092
Calibra 33 6.2 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Cyrillus
6.2 opener
45. GER Hackländer,Helena Ay Caramba H (0044) RFV Wermelskirchen 0044
Ay Caramba H 5.9 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: A la Carte NRW
5.9 opener
46. GER Louen,Caroline Churchtown Lucky (0230) RSG Hubertushof Remagen e.V. 0230
Churchtown Lucky 0.0 * (2024) / Z: Grpf.o.R / V:
0.0 opener
GER Baudach,Marc Odira V (0643) RG Ober-Castrop e. V. 0643
Odira V ausgeschieden * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows
ausgeschieden opener
GER Biesenbach,Esther Vainqueur B (0772) RFV Overath 0772
Vainqueur B ausgeschieden * (2024) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Vivant van de Heffinck
ausgeschieden opener
GER Werheid,Rebecca Cubana 16 (0333) RTG Siefer Hof-Herkenrath e.V. 0333
Cubana 16 aufgegeben * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Contendrix
aufgegeben opener
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 364,00