Veranstalterlogo

Lindlar-Süttenbach

04.07.-07.07.2024 - 05 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L 110cm
Ergebnisliste: 05 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L 110cm, Lindlar-Süttenbach, 04.07.-07.07.2024
Richter: Hermann Cappell,Elisabeth Zeitz,Aufsicht: Theodor Arndt
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1. GER Weber,Antonia Alma W 2 (0018) RFV Erkrath e.V. 0018
Alma W 2 8.6 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: A la Carte NRW
8.6 48,00€ opener
P 2. GER Haselhoff,Brit Charlottie (0197) RTG Silberberghof 0197
Charlottie 8.4 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Chacco's Son II
8.4 40,00€ opener
P 3. GER Geistert,Linda Noix de Cajou (0637) Süttenbacher RSG 0637
Noix de Cajou 8.3 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Eldorado van de Zeshoek
8.3 33,00€ opener
P 5. GER Harting,Konstantin Botswana 4 (0074) RJC Rodderberg e. V. 0074
Botswana 4 8.1 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Big Star
8.1 23,00€ opener
P 5. GER Janßen,Carina Organo (0649) RV von Bredow Keppeln 0649
Organo 8.1 * (2024) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Ogano Sitte
8.1 23,00€ opener
P 5. GER Wiegand,Manou Fabienne Simply the Best 43 (0731) Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Berge 0731
Simply the Best 43 8.1 * (2024) / Z: BWP / V: Marschal Fields 111
8.1 23,00€ opener
P 8. GER Hufenstuhl,Alexander Cornets little son T (0314) Süttenbacher RSG 0314
Cornets little son T 7.9 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows
7.9 opener
Abteilung 2
P 1. GER Hackländer,Helena Cornette 8 (0316) RFV Wermelskirchen 0316
Cornette 8 8.5 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows
8.5 48,00€ opener
P 2. GER Ostendarp,Marc Senata 9 (0723) Siegener RV e.V. 0723
Senata 9 8.4 * (2024) / Z: DWB / V: Der Senaat 111
8.4 40,00€ opener
P 3. GER Hufenstuhl,Vera Quadir 7 (0679) Süttenbacher RSG 0679
Quadir 7 8.3 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Quasimodo van de Molendreef
8.3 33,00€ opener
P 4. GER Knauf,Stephanie Excalibur 133 (0443) Sportpferdezentrum Köln e.V. 0443
Excalibur 133 8.2 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Emerald van het Ruytershof
8.2 26,00€ opener
P 4. GER Suppert,Sören Dulf 17 (0868) RV St. Georg Vorwerk e.V. 0868
Dulf 17 8.2 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Denver
8.2 26,00€ opener
P 4. GER Schwamborn,Jona Jolie Diaconthaga (0372) RTG Silberberghof 0372
Diaconthaga 8.2 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Diaron
8.2 26,00€ opener
P 7. GER Karasch,Alexandra Bo Bradford (0070) Ländl. RFV Bergisch Gladbach 0070
Bo Bradford 8.0 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Balou Peggio
8.0 20,00€ opener
P 7. GER Schiltz,Thorsten Different Z (0388) RSV Essen e.V. 0388
Different Z 8.0 * (2024) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Dallas VDL (ex Indouglas van h
8.0 20,00€ opener
P 9. GER Esser,Carsten Diavisto (0386) Süttenbacher RSG 0386
Diavisto 7.8 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Diamant de Semilly
7.8 opener
P 9. GER Hufenstuhl,Alexander Cormick 7 (0307) Süttenbacher RSG 0307
Cormick 7 7.8 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Comme Prévu
7.8 opener
P 9. GER Müller,Louisa Capricor (0123) RFV Dhünn e.V. 0123
Capricor 7.8 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Capistrano
7.8 opener
P 9. GER Schiltz,Thorsten Chacoon's Celebration (0188) RSV Essen e.V. 0188
Chacoon's Celebration 7.8 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Chacoon Blue
7.8 opener
10. GER Hackländer,Helena Ally-Sue H (0017) RFV Wermelskirchen 0017
Ally-Sue H 7.7 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: A la Carte NRW
7.7 opener
10. GER Odenthal,Matthias Comme Jordan (0267) RFV Overath 0267
Comme Jordan 7.7 * (2024) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Comme il faut
7.7 opener
10. GER Odenthal,Matthias Cuba 54 (0331) RFV Overath 0331
Cuba 54 7.7 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Comme il faut
7.7 opener
13. GER Althoff,Anna Maxi Aviation 3 (0042) RV Hebborner Hof 0042
Aviation 3 7.6 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Action Blue
7.6 opener
13. GER Esser,Carsten Chico Bay 4 (0216) Süttenbacher RSG 0216
Chico Bay 4 7.6 * (2024) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Chacco-Blue
7.6 opener
15. GER Heider,Chiara Cassy 119 (0164) RV Hebborner Hof 0164
Cassy 119 7.5 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Casallco
7.5 opener
15. GER Hoffmann,Jan Nirvania (0635) Förderkreis Dressur Bergisches Land 0635
Nirvania 7.5 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Verdi (Q-Verdi)
7.5 opener
15. GER Knauf,Stephanie Chaccoletto W (0185) Sportpferdezentrum Köln e.V. 0185
Chaccoletto W 7.5 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Chacoon Blue
7.5 opener
15. GER Müller,Louisa Cool Pezi (0292) RFV Dhünn e.V. 0292
Cool Pezi 7.5 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Colman
7.5 opener
19. GER Bree,Jacqueline Emeraldo 5 (0431) Süttenbacher RSG 0431
Emeraldo 5 7.4 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Emerald van het Ruytershof
7.4 opener
19. GER Reininghaus,Anke Million Dreams 9 (0605) LZuRV Bergische Höhen 0605
Million Dreams 9 7.4 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Million Dollar (Million Dollar
7.4 opener
19. GER Schwamborn,Jona Jolie Dacantos Daylight (0874) RTG Silberberghof 0874
Dacantos Daylight 7.4 * (2024) / Z: / V:
7.4 opener
22. GER Müller,Louisa Tou-Tendro (0753) RFV Dhünn e.V. 0753
Tou-Tendro 7.2 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Toulon
7.2 opener
22. GER Schneider,Luca Fabio Quando 71 (0683) Süttenbacher RSG 0683
Quando 71 7.2 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Quibery
7.2 opener
24. GER Müller,Franziska Daredevil 11 (0859) Süttenbacher RSG 0859
Daredevil 11 7.1 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Diamant de Semilly
7.1 opener
24. GER Schöllhorn,Philipp Charles van Schotten (0864) ZRFV Hollekusse e.V. 0864
Charles van Schotten 7.1 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Comme il faut
7.1 opener
27. GER Harting,Konstantin Herbstwind 75 (0490) RJC Rodderberg e. V. 0490
Herbstwind 75 6.9 * (2024) / Z: Trak. / V: Kros
6.9 opener
27. GER Haselhoff,Brit Donna Lüttchen S (0405) RTG Silberberghof 0405
Donna Lüttchen S 6.9 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Dembelé L
6.9 opener
27. GER Karasch,Alexandra Daleggio (0346) Ländl. RFV Bergisch Gladbach 0346
Daleggio 6.9 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Dia Corrado
6.9 opener
27. GER Schwamborn,Jona Jolie K&K Chacleen (0521) RTG Silberberghof 0521
K&K Chacleen 6.9 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Chacoon Blue
6.9 opener
27. GER Winterhoff,Hanna Twice 3 (0755) RFV Bühren-Breckerfeld e.V. 0755
Twice 3 6.9 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Tornesch
6.9 opener
32. GER Kugel,Nicole Balou de l'Amour (0050) Eschweiler PferdeSV 0050
Balou de l'Amour 6.8 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Balou Peggio
6.8 opener
33. GER Seewald-Weil,Jaqueline-Marie Niene Morine (0825) Süttenbacher RSG 0825
Niene Morine 6.3 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Eldorado van de Zeshoek
6.3 opener
34. GER Schöllhorn,Philipp Deike H (0359) ZRFV Hollekusse e.V. 0359
Deike H 6.2 * (2024) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Dominator Z
6.2 opener
35. GER Kreuselberg,Anna-Katharina Diados E (0374) RV Langenfeld Gut Langfort e.V. 0374
Diados E 5.9 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Diarado
5.9 opener
36. FRA Baudel,Romain Diakkato W (0376) Meckenheimer RC e.V. 0376
Diakkato W 0.0 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Diamant de Plaisir I
0.0 opener
36. GER Braun-Baudach,Carina Lord de la Mar (0581) RV Waltrop e.V. 0581
Lord de la Mar 0.0 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Lord Pezi
0.0 opener
36. GER Goldmund,Joachim Galaxy 82 (0839) RFV Wermelskirchen 0839
Galaxy 82 0.0 * (2024) / Z: UkrRpf / V: Gasparo
0.0 opener
36. GER Schiltz,Thorsten Simply Red 68 (0730) RSV Essen e.V. 0730
Simply Red 68 0.0 * (2024) / Z: AESRpf / V: Valmy de la Lande
0.0 opener
36. GER Zimmermann,Franziska A friend called Abahachi (0001) RV Hebborner Hof 0001
A friend called Abahachi 0.0 * (2024) / Z: DSP / V: Askari
0.0 opener
GER Kutsch,Stephanie Cool Cat 16 (0289) Eschweiler PferdeSV 0289
Cool Cat 16 ausgeschieden * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Cicero Z
ausgeschieden opener
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 429,00