Veranstalterlogo

Lindlar-Süttenbach

04.07.-07.07.2024 - 06 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.M* 120cm
Ergebnisliste: 06 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.M* 120cm, Lindlar-Süttenbach, 04.07.-07.07.2024
Richter: Theodor Arndt,Hermann Cappell,Aufsicht: Elisabeth Zeitz
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1. GER Hackländer,Helena Cornette 8 (0316) RFV Wermelskirchen 0316
Cornette 8 8.5 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows
8.5 60,00€ opener
P 2. GER Heider,Chiara Cassy 119 (0164) RV Hebborner Hof 0164
Cassy 119 8.1 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Casallco
8.1 50,00€ opener
P 3. GER Knauf,Stephanie Excalibur 133 (0443) Sportpferdezentrum Köln e.V. 0443
Excalibur 133 8.0 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Emerald van het Ruytershof
8.0 43,00€ opener
P 4. GER Haselhoff,Brit Charlottie (0197) RTG Silberberghof 0197
Charlottie 7.9 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Chacco's Son II
7.9 37,00€ opener
P 4. GER Knauf,Stephanie Continezzo PS (0285) Sportpferdezentrum Köln e.V. 0285
Continezzo PS 7.9 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Continental Blue
7.9 37,00€ opener
P 6. GER Althoff,Anna Maxi Aviation 3 (0042) RV Hebborner Hof 0042
Aviation 3 7.8 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Action Blue
7.8 25,00€ opener
P 6. GER Braun-Baudach,Carina Lord de la Mar (0581) RV Waltrop e.V. 0581
Lord de la Mar 7.8 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Lord Pezi
7.8 25,00€ opener
P 6. GER Haselhoff,Brit Donna Lüttchen S (0405) RTG Silberberghof 0405
Donna Lüttchen S 7.8 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Dembelé L
7.8 25,00€ opener
P 9. GER Esser,Carsten Chico Bay 4 (0216) Süttenbacher RSG 0216
Chico Bay 4 7.7 * (2024) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Chacco-Blue
7.7 25,00€ opener
P 10. GER Hackländer,Helena Cornato MW (0309) RFV Wermelskirchen 0309
Cornato MW 7.6 * (2024) / Z: DSP / V: Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows
7.6 opener
P 10. GER Schneider,Luca Fabio Quando 71 (0683) Süttenbacher RSG 0683
Quando 71 7.6 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Quibery
7.6 opener
13. GER Müller,Louisa Cool Pezi (0292) RFV Dhünn e.V. 0292
Cool Pezi 7.4 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Colman
7.4 opener
14. GER Baudach,Marc Valencia RB (0774) RG Ober-Castrop e. V. 0774
Valencia RB 7.3 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Vagabond de la Pomme
7.3 opener
14. GER Geistert,Linda Noix de Cajou (0637) Süttenbacher RSG 0637
Noix de Cajou 7.3 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Eldorado van de Zeshoek
7.3 opener
14. GER Müller,Louisa Capricor (0123) RFV Dhünn e.V. 0123
Capricor 7.3 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Capistrano
7.3 opener
17. GER Braun-Baudach,Carina Tarja 4 (0748) RV Waltrop e.V. 0748
Tarja 4 7.2 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
7.2 opener
17. GER Odenthal,Matthias Comme Jordan (0267) RFV Overath 0267
Comme Jordan 7.2 * (2024) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Comme il faut
7.2 opener
17. GER Odenthal,Matthias Cuba 54 (0331) RFV Overath 0331
Cuba 54 7.2 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Comme il faut
7.2 opener
17. GER Schwamborn,Jona Jolie Dacantos Daylight (0874) RTG Silberberghof 0874
Dacantos Daylight 7.2 * (2024) / Z: / V:
7.2 opener
17. GER Weber,Antonia Alma W 2 (0018) RFV Erkrath e.V. 0018
Alma W 2 7.2 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: A la Carte NRW
7.2 opener
17. GER Wiegand,Manou Fabienne Simply the Best 43 (0731) Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Berge 0731
Simply the Best 43 7.2 * (2024) / Z: BWP / V: Marschal Fields 111
7.2 opener
23. GER Schwamborn,Jona Jolie Diaconthaga (0372) RTG Silberberghof 0372
Diaconthaga 7.1 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Diaron
7.1 opener
24. GER Hackländer,Helena Ally-Sue H (0017) RFV Wermelskirchen 0017
Ally-Sue H 7.0 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: A la Carte NRW
7.0 opener
26. GER Braun-Baudach,Carina Vigacarta (0784) RV Waltrop e.V. 0784
Vigacarta 6.9 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Vigo D'Arsouilles
6.9 opener
27. GER Müller,Franziska Daredevil 11 (0859) Süttenbacher RSG 0859
Daredevil 11 6.5 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Diamant de Semilly
6.5 opener
28. GER Hufenstuhl,Alexander Cormick 7 (0307) Süttenbacher RSG 0307
Cormick 7 6.4 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Comme Prévu
6.4 opener
30. GER Hufenstuhl,Alexander Cornets little son T (0314) Süttenbacher RSG 0314
Cornets little son T 0.0 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows
0.0 opener
30. GER Hufenstuhl,Danica Jackpott 5 (0512) Süttenbacher RSG 0512
Jackpott 5 0.0 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Johnnie Walker VDL
0.0 opener
GER Esser,Carsten Diavisto (0386) Süttenbacher RSG 0386
Diavisto aufgegeben * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Diamant de Semilly
aufgegeben opener
GER Schwamborn,Jona Jolie K&K Chacleen (0521) RTG Silberberghof 0521
K&K Chacleen aufgegeben * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Chacoon Blue
aufgegeben opener
GER Kugel,Nicole Balino 14 (0047) Eschweiler PferdeSV 0047
Balino 14 ausgeschieden * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Balou Peggio
ausgeschieden opener
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 327,00