Veranstalterlogo

Lindlar-Süttenbach

04.07.-07.07.2024 - 07 Springprüfung Kl.L 115cm
Ergebnisliste: 07 Springprüfung Kl.L 115cm, Lindlar-Süttenbach, 04.07.-07.07.2024
Richter: Hermann Cappell,Aufsicht: Elisabeth Zeitz
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1. GER Raab,Leni Louisa La Couleur 5 (0547) RV Hellefeld e.V. 0547
La Couleur 5 0.00/52.59 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Ludwigs As
0.00/52.59 44,00€ opener
P 2. GER Hotop,Carolina Maya Geronimo 709 (0463) RTG Burg Blessem 0463
Geronimo 709 0.00/60.07 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Grey Top
0.00/60.07 36,00€ opener
P 3. GER Kutsch,Stephanie Antigua 29 (0025) Eschweiler PferdeSV 0025
Antigua 29 0.00/60.78 * (2024) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Aganix du Seigneur
0.00/60.78 30,00€ opener
P 4. GER Angenendt,Melanie Melissa Quino N (0700) RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich 0700
Quino N 0.00/61.80 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Quibery
0.00/61.80 26,00€ opener
P 5. GER Thull,Janine Kasalla (0532) RTG Lauenscheid e.V. 0532
Kasalla 0.00/64.88 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Cancara
0.00/64.88 24,00€ opener
P 6. GER Offer,Leonie Paula de la Costa RF (0659) Reitverein Gut Eichhof e.V. 0659
Paula de la Costa RF 4.00/57.71 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Costa-Blue (H2)
4.00/57.71 opener
Abteilung 2
P 1. GER Esch,Volker Deja vu R (0360) RFV Kindelsberg e.V. 0360
Deja vu R 0.00/56.29 * (2024) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Dominator Z
0.00/56.29 44,00€ opener
P 2. GER Wirths,Gunnar Quinenza (0698) LZuRV Bergische Höhen 0698
Quinenza 0.00/60.58 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Quality Time (NED)
0.00/60.58 36,00€ opener
P 3. GER Müller-Haid,Isabell Lord Khalifa (0582) RFV Dhünn e.V. 0582
Lord Khalifa 0.00/60.81 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Lord Pezi
0.00/60.81 30,00€ opener
P 4. GER Herrmann,Janina Colorado 214 (0261) Siegener RV e.V. 0261
Colorado 214 0.00/62.64 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Clinsmann
0.00/62.64 26,00€ opener
P 5. FRA Baudel,Romain Ilex 32 (0506) Meckenheimer RC e.V. 0506
Ilex 32 4.00/54.57 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Icare D'Olympe AA
4.00/54.57 24,00€ opener
7. GER Sondermann,Eva Captina S (0127) Voltigierfreunde Süd-Sauerland e.V. 0127
Captina S 4.00/57.78 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Captain Jack
4.00/57.78 opener
8. GER Kinn,Louisa Numero de corazon (0638) Post-Sportverein Trier e.V.-Reitabt 0638
Numero de corazon 4.00/58.08 * (2024) / Z: DSP / V: Numero Due D
4.00/58.08 opener
9. GER Pütz,Inja Placido 59 (0669) RFV Dhünn e.V. 0669
Placido 59 4.00/58.74 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Pilothago
4.00/58.74 opener
10. GER Kutsch,Stephanie Simply Fly (0729) Eschweiler PferdeSV 0729
Simply Fly 4.00/60.99 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Stakkolensky
4.00/60.99 opener
11. GER Angenendt,Melanie Melissa Catinka 29 (0173) RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich 0173
Catinka 29 4.00/61.45 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Colman
4.00/61.45 opener
12. GER Challand,Salome Atomic's Embrace (0040) Süttenbacher RSG 0040
Atomic's Embrace 4.00/62.66 * (2024) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Atomic Z (BEL)
4.00/62.66 opener
13. GER Voosen-Müller,Malina Frohnhofs Faible (0456) Frohnhof e.V. 0456
Frohnhofs Faible 4.00/62.96 * (2024) / Z: Old / V: Foundation
4.00/62.96 opener
14. GER Hoffmann,Maurice Dominik Halifax 104 (0485) RFV Niermannshof 0485
Halifax 104 4.00/64.33 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de
4.00/64.33 opener
15. GER Schumacher,Malu Jay 13 (0514) RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V. 0514
Jay 13 4.00/64.83 * (2024) / Z: DSP / V: C-Mocca D?Or
4.00/64.83 opener
16. GER Wirths,Gunnar Qu'entchen Glück (0678) LZuRV Bergische Höhen 0678
Qu'entchen Glück 5.00/67.54 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Quarz
5.00/67.54 opener
17. GER Degen,Katharina Casablanca 138 (0818) Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Berge 0818
Casablanca 138 6.00/71.64 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Cellestial
6.00/71.64 opener
18. GER Bree,Jacqueline Emeraldo 5 (0431) Süttenbacher RSG 0431
Emeraldo 5 7.00/77.12 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Emerald van het Ruytershof
7.00/77.12 opener
19. FRA Baudel,Romain Cyrcus (0340) Meckenheimer RC e.V. 0340
Cyrcus 8.00/59.23 * (2024) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Cosinhus
8.00/59.23 opener
20. GER Welling,Zoe Balounado de Reve (0054) RV Hebborner Hof 0054
Balounado de Reve 8.00/59.89 * (2024) / Z: BWP / V: Bamako de Muze
8.00/59.89 opener
21. GER Supe,Nicole Cupcake 11 (0335) Förderkreis Dressur Bergisches Land 0335
Cupcake 11 8.00/61.74 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Cathanos
8.00/61.74 opener
22. GER Kutsch,Stephanie Cherie 240 (0209) Eschweiler PferdeSV 0209
Cherie 240 15.00/93.18 * (2024) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Comilfo Plus Z
15.00/93.18 opener
23. GER Heuter,Franca-Luisa Diarada H (0382) Süttenbacher RSG 0382
Diarada H 17.00/69.39 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Diarado
17.00/69.39 opener
GER Büscher,Nico Asombro 4 (0036) RFV Lindlar 1949 0036
Asombro 4 ausgeschieden * (2024) / Z: MEXRpf / V: Alcamera La Silla (Alcamera de
ausgeschieden opener
GER Engels,Lynn Curtis 90 (0338) Süttenbacher RSG 0338
Curtis 90 ausgeschieden * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Sheraton
ausgeschieden opener
GER Lenort,Mara Tyler 7 (0756) Süttenbacher RSG 0756
Tyler 7 ausgeschieden * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Tinka's Boy
ausgeschieden opener
GER Schumacher,Malu Vespucci 18 (0783) RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V. 0783
Vespucci 18 ausgeschieden * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Kannan
ausgeschieden opener
GER Ufer,Bastian Lucy 777 (0813) RFV Overath 0813
Lucy 777 aufgegeben * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Diarado
aufgegeben opener
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 320,00