Veranstalterlogo

Lindlar-Süttenbach

04.07.-07.07.2024 - 08 Springprüfung Kl.M* 125cm
Ergebnisliste: 08 Springprüfung Kl.M* 125cm, Lindlar-Süttenbach, 04.07.-07.07.2024
Richter: Elisabeth Zeitz,Sandra Peters,Aufsicht: Hermann Cappell
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1. GER Esch,Volker Deja vu R (0360) RFV Kindelsberg e.V. 0360
Deja vu R 0.00/58.17 * (2024) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Dominator Z
0.00/58.17 66,00€ opener
P 2. GER Hufenstuhl,Alexander Clark Gabel (0243) Süttenbacher RSG 0243
Clark Gabel 0.00/60.63 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows
0.00/60.63 54,00€ opener
P 3. GER Braun-Baudach,Carina Tarja 4 (0748) RV Waltrop e.V. 0748
Tarja 4 0.00/61.99 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
0.00/61.99 45,00€ opener
P 4. GER Müller,Franziska Quaks T (0861) Süttenbacher RSG 0861
Quaks T 0.00/63.46 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Qualität
0.00/63.46 39,00€ opener
P 5. GER Ostendarp,Marc Cordent (0301) Siegener RV e.V. 0301
Cordent 0.00/65.00 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows
0.00/65.00 36,00€ opener
P 6. GER Werheid,Rebecca Punta Cana 3 (0675) RTG Siefer Hof-Herkenrath e.V. 0675
Punta Cana 3 0.00/66.33 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Pilothago
0.00/66.33 30,00€ opener
P 7. GER Weber,Antonia Cataluna W 3 (0168) RFV Erkrath e.V. 0168
Cataluna W 3 0.00/66.47 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Cayetano L
0.00/66.47 30,00€ opener
P 8. GER Müller,Louisa Q-Fünf (0677) RFV Dhünn e.V. 0677
Q-Fünf 0.00/67.91 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Quasimodo van de Molendreef
0.00/67.91 opener
P 9. GER Schwamborn,Jona Jolie Capaya Z (0121) RTG Silberberghof 0121
Capaya Z 0.00/69.19 * (2024) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Caressini
0.00/69.19 opener
Abteilung 2
P 1. GER Raab,Leni Louisa La Couleur 5 (0547) RV Hellefeld e.V. 0547
La Couleur 5 0.00/59.92 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Ludwigs As
0.00/59.92 66,00€ opener
P 2. GER Offer,Leonie Paula de la Costa RF (0659) Reitverein Gut Eichhof e.V. 0659
Paula de la Costa RF 0.00/60.95 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Costa-Blue (H2)
0.00/60.95 54,00€ opener
P 3. GER Sondermann,Eva Captina S (0127) Voltigierfreunde Süd-Sauerland e.V. 0127
Captina S 0.00/62.85 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Captain Jack
0.00/62.85 45,00€ opener
P 4. GER Brüse,Christoph El Contigo (0884) Sportpferdezentrum Köln e.V. 0884
El Contigo 0.00/63.99 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Elliot van Ter Hulst
0.00/63.99 39,00€ opener
P 5. GER Klein,Christina Equiped Utopia (0437) Sportpferdezentrum Köln e.V. 0437
Equiped Utopia 0.00/65.25 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Acolino
0.00/65.25 36,00€ opener
P 6. GER Hackländer,Helena Pippa 31 (0667) RFV Wermelskirchen 0667
Pippa 31 0.00/66.38 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Pilothago
0.00/66.38 30,00€ opener
P 7. GER Kreuselberg,Anna-Katharina Quick decision 7 (0691) RV Langenfeld Gut Langfort e.V. 0691
Quick decision 7 0.00/67.57 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Quibery
0.00/67.57 30,00€ opener
P 8. GER Weber,Antonia Cooper W 2 (0295) RFV Erkrath e.V. 0295
Cooper W 2 0.00/68.36 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Congress
0.00/68.36 opener
P 9. GER Schmerbeck,Julia Glowing Star (0472) Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V. 0472
Glowing Star 0.00/69.57 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Great Blue
0.00/69.57 opener
Abteilung 3
P 1. GER Kröning,Theo Crivelli (0328) RV Wevelinghoven 0328
Crivelli 0.00/60.53 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Capistrano
0.00/60.53 66,00€ opener
P 2. GER Werheid,Rebecca A-capella 2 (0004) RTG Siefer Hof-Herkenrath e.V. 0004
A-capella 2 0.00/61.28 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Arpeggio
0.00/61.28 54,00€ opener
P 3. GER Braun-Baudach,Carina Untouched Princess (0767) RV Waltrop e.V. 0767
Untouched Princess 0.00/63.40 * (2024) / Z: BWP / V: Untouchable
0.00/63.40 45,00€ opener
P 4. GER Kröning,Theo Quamar Mat van Terheide (0682) RV Wevelinghoven 0682
Quamar Mat van Terheide 0.00/64.12 * (2024) / Z: BWP / V: Hooligan de Laubry
0.00/64.12 39,00€ opener
P 5. BUL Cholakova,Eliza Apollo D (0878) Gastreiter 0878
Apollo D 0.00/66.18 * (2024) / Z: / V:
0.00/66.18 36,00€ opener
P 6. GER Sandrock,Johanna Griesella S (0482) Reitsportteam Leichlingen/Witzhelde 0482
Griesella S 0.00/66.39 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Centurion
0.00/66.39 30,00€ opener
P 7. GER Zimmermann,Stefanie Solito 11 (0735) RSG (RSG) Hofgut Dautenbach e. V. 0735
Solito 11 0.00/67.76 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Stakkato Gold
0.00/67.76 30,00€ opener
P 8. GER Pattberg,Laura Cassius Cornadoson (0163) RFV Erkrath e.V. 0163
Cassius Cornadoson 0.00/69.13 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Cornado I
0.00/69.13 opener
10. GER Jürgens,Ben Eric Curt J (0337) RFV Kalthauser Höhe e.V. 0337
Curt J 0.00/70.85 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Carambole
0.00/70.85 opener
11. GER Schwaab,Melina Cassis DL P. Maison (0162) Süttenbacher RSG 0162
Cassis DL P. Maison 0.00/71.02 * (2024) / Z: CH.Wb / V: Curtis Sitte
0.00/71.02 opener
12. GER Knauf,Stephanie Leo 675 (0561) Sportpferdezentrum Köln e.V. 0561
Leo 675 0.00/71.09 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Hermantico
0.00/71.09 opener
13. GER Dirlenbach,Ricarda Canair (0112) Siegener RV e.V. 0112
Canair 0.00/71.29 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Cancara
0.00/71.29 opener
14. GER Müller,Louisa Tou-Tendro (0753) RFV Dhünn e.V. 0753
Tou-Tendro 0.00/72.76 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Toulon
0.00/72.76 opener
15. GER Heider,Chiara Cassy 119 (0164) RV Hebborner Hof 0164
Cassy 119 0.00/73.22 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Casallco
0.00/73.22 opener
16. BUL Cholakova,Eliza Jannik PS (0879) Gastreiter 0879
Jannik PS 1.00/75.71 * (2024) / Z: / V:
1.00/75.71 opener
17. GER Schiltz,Thorsten Classic Verte (0245) RSV Essen e.V. 0245
Classic Verte 4.00/58.92 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Ticallux Verte
4.00/58.92 opener
18. GER Baudach,Marc Valencia RB (0774) RG Ober-Castrop e. V. 0774
Valencia RB 4.00/62.22 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Vagabond de la Pomme
4.00/62.22 opener
19. GER Büscher,Nico Dolcetto 23 (0398) RFV Lindlar 1949 0398
Dolcetto 23 4.00/63.69 * (2024) / Z: Old / V: Dormello
4.00/63.69 opener
20. GER Odenthal,Matthias Cuba 54 (0331) RFV Overath 0331
Cuba 54 4.00/64.27 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Comme il faut
4.00/64.27 opener
21. GER Brüse,Christoph Asensio Z (0035) Sportpferdezentrum Köln e.V. 0035
Asensio Z 4.00/64.43 * (2024) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Aganix du Seigneur
4.00/64.43 opener
22. GER Angenendt,Melanie Melissa Candy Crunch 2 (0113) RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich 0113
Candy Crunch 2 4.00/64.53 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Crunch
4.00/64.53 opener
23. GER Schiltz,Thorsten Katana 15 (0535) RSV Essen e.V. 0535
Katana 15 4.00/64.56 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Kannan
4.00/64.56 opener
24. FRA Baudel,Romain Des'ree (0365) Meckenheimer RC e.V. 0365
Des'ree 4.00/65.06 * (2024) / Z: SF / V: Doremi
4.00/65.06 opener
25. GER Kutsch,Stephanie Kanone BS (0529) Eschweiler PferdeSV 0529
Kanone BS 4.00/65.30 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Brantzau
4.00/65.30 opener
26. GER Büscher,Nico Charlott 37 (0195) RFV Lindlar 1949 0195
Charlott 37 4.00/65.34 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Contendros
4.00/65.34 opener
27. GER Pattberg,Laura Quebec 63 (0687) RFV Erkrath e.V. 0687
Quebec 63 4.00/65.45 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Quintender
4.00/65.45 opener
28. GER Bremicker,Lena Chuck 61 (0228) Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V. 0228
Chuck 61 4.00/65.94 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Clarimo
4.00/65.94 opener
29. GER Knauf,Stephanie Copacabana 59 (0296) Sportpferdezentrum Köln e.V. 0296
Copacabana 59 4.00/66.68 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Casallco
4.00/66.68 opener
30. GER Kutsch,Stephanie Simply Fly (0729) Eschweiler PferdeSV 0729
Simply Fly 4.00/66.83 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Stakkolensky
4.00/66.83 opener
31. GER Schmerbeck,Julia Darthago (0354) Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V. 0354
Darthago 4.00/67.32 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Diarado
4.00/67.32 opener
32. FRA Baudel,Romain Ilex 32 (0506) Meckenheimer RC e.V. 0506
Ilex 32 4.00/68.48 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Icare D'Olympe AA
4.00/68.48 opener
32. GER Müller,Franziska Daredevil 11 (0859) Süttenbacher RSG 0859
Daredevil 11 4.00/68.48 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Diamant de Semilly
4.00/68.48 opener
34. GER Schöllhorn,Isabel Gentley (0461) ZRFV Hollekusse e.V. 0461
Gentley 4.00/68.66 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Grand Slam VDL (NLD)
4.00/68.66 opener
35. GER Angenendt,Melanie Melissa Carola 91 (0142) RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich 0142
Carola 91 4.00/71.96 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Carolus II
4.00/71.96 opener
36. GER Schiltz,Thorsten Shakespeare 98 (0725) RSV Essen e.V. 0725
Shakespeare 98 4.00/72.45 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Sandro Boy
4.00/72.45 opener
37. GER Kröning,Theo Barclay 28 (0055) RV Wevelinghoven 0055
Barclay 28 4.00/72.72 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Brantzau
4.00/72.72 opener
38. GER Lenort,Alina Marie Conshimo (0279) Süttenbacher RSG 0279
Conshimo 5.00/74.42 * (2024) / Z: DSP / V: Clearway
5.00/74.42 opener
39. GER Müller,Franziska Penny Pitou (0860) Süttenbacher RSG 0860
Penny Pitou 6.00/78.26 * (2024) / Z: DSP / V: Clooney
6.00/78.26 opener
40. GER Uhlmann,Selina Delona 4 (0363) RV Würselen 1925 e.V. 0363
Delona 4 8.00/61.32 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Quarz
8.00/61.32 opener
41. GER Braun-Baudach,Carina Vigacarta (0784) RV Waltrop e.V. 0784
Vigacarta 8.00/61.85 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Vigo D'Arsouilles
8.00/61.85 opener
42. GER Odenthal,Matthias Bele 3 (0061) RFV Overath 0061
Bele 3 8.00/62.61 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Blockbuster I
8.00/62.61 opener
43. FRA Baudel,Romain Cyrcus (0340) Meckenheimer RC e.V. 0340
Cyrcus 8.00/62.90 * (2024) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Cosinhus
8.00/62.90 opener
44. GER Angenendt,Melanie Melissa Veronica N (0782) RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich 0782
Veronica N 8.00/67.52 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Vancouver d'Auvray
8.00/67.52 opener
45. GER Odenthal,Matthias Comme Jordan (0267) RFV Overath 0267
Comme Jordan 8.00/67.84 * (2024) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Comme il faut
8.00/67.84 opener
46. GER Kreuselberg,Anna-Katharina Kassiana (0534) RV Langenfeld Gut Langfort e.V. 0534
Kassiana 8.00/68.22 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Kannan
8.00/68.22 opener
47. GER Sommer,Simon Con Calisto 3 (0271) Siegener RV e.V. 0271
Con Calisto 3 9.00/74.22 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows
9.00/74.22 opener
48. GER Baudach,Marc Dream on RB (0416) RG Ober-Castrop e. V. 0416
Dream on RB 12.00/68.55 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Diamant de Semilly
12.00/68.55 opener
49. GER Schöllhorn,Philipp Deike H (0359) ZRFV Hollekusse e.V. 0359
Deike H 12.00/73.86 * (2024) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Dominator Z
12.00/73.86 opener
50. GER Kutsch,Stephanie Antigua 29 (0025) Eschweiler PferdeSV 0025
Antigua 29 16.00/69.97 * (2024) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Aganix du Seigneur
16.00/69.97 opener
51. GER Kallert,Georgia Hötzenhof Desperados (0497) RFV Dhünn e.V. 0497
Hötzenhof Desperados 16.00/89.00 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Diar Noir
16.00/89.00 opener
GER Degen,Katharina Casablanca 138 (0818) Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Berge 0818
Casablanca 138 ausgeschieden * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Cellestial
ausgeschieden opener
GER Gelbach,Karsten-Alexander Donnerlittchen 64 (0406) RTG Silberberghof 0406
Donnerlittchen 64 aufgegeben * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: De Quidam
aufgegeben opener
GER Gelbach,Karsten-Alexander Ultra Maus D (0760) RTG Silberberghof 0760
Ultra Maus D aufgegeben * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: United Touch S
aufgegeben opener
GER Hotop,Carolina Maya Geronimo 709 (0463) RTG Burg Blessem 0463
Geronimo 709 ausgeschieden * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Grey Top
ausgeschieden opener
GER Hufenstuhl,Alexander Cormick 7 (0307) Süttenbacher RSG 0307
Cormick 7 aufgegeben * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Comme Prévu
aufgegeben opener
GER Jürgens,Ben Eric Peppermint Blue J (0664) RFV Kalthauser Höhe e.V. 0664
Peppermint Blue J aufgegeben * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Plot Blue
aufgegeben opener
GER Schöllhorn,Isabel Charly de Luxe 4 (0199) ZRFV Hollekusse e.V. 0199
Charly de Luxe 4 ausgeschieden * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Charleston
ausgeschieden opener
GER Schürmann,Leonie Voltino 5 (0812) RV Volkardey 0812
Voltino 5 ausgeschieden * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Valentino
ausgeschieden opener
GER Hoffmann,Maurice Dominik Halifax 104 (0485) RFV Niermannshof 0485
Halifax 104 aufgegeben * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de
aufgegeben opener
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 900,00