Veranstalterlogo

Lindlar-Süttenbach

04.07.-07.07.2024 - 09 Springprüfung Kl.M** 135cm
Ergebnisliste: 09 Springprüfung Kl.M** 135cm, Lindlar-Süttenbach, 04.07.-07.07.2024
Richter: Hermann Cappell,Sandra Peters,Aufsicht: Elisabeth Zeitz
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1. GER Gelbach,Karsten-Alexander Ulrich G (0759) RTG Silberberghof 0759
Ulrich G 0.00/60.61 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: United Touch S
0.00/60.61 105,00€ opener
P 2. GER Müller,Franziska Quaks T (0861) Süttenbacher RSG 0861
Quaks T 0.00/63.61 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Qualität
0.00/63.61 85,00€ opener
P 3. GER Braun-Baudach,Carina Untouched Princess (0767) RV Waltrop e.V. 0767
Untouched Princess 0.00/67.49 * (2024) / Z: BWP / V: Untouchable
0.00/67.49 70,00€ opener
P 4. GER Kreuselberg,Anna-Katharina Quick decision 7 (0691) RV Langenfeld Gut Langfort e.V. 0691
Quick decision 7 0.00/68.60 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Quibery
0.00/68.60 60,00€ opener
P 5. GER Kröning,Theo Crivelli (0328) RV Wevelinghoven 0328
Crivelli 4.00/62.50 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Capistrano
4.00/62.50 52,00€ opener
P 6. GER Bremicker,Maximilian Quandiamo van de Doornhaag (0820) Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V. 0820
Quandiamo van de Doornhaag 4.00/64.51 * (2024) / Z: BWP / V: Kannan
4.00/64.51 47,00€ opener
P 7. GER Weber,Antonia Cataluna W 3 (0168) RFV Erkrath e.V. 0168
Cataluna W 3 4.00/66.37 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Cayetano L
4.00/66.37 opener
Abteilung 2
P 1. GER Brüse,Christoph El Contigo (0884) Sportpferdezentrum Köln e.V. 0884
El Contigo 0.00/61.47 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Elliot van Ter Hulst
0.00/61.47 105,00€ opener
P 2. GER Hufenstuhl,Alexander Clark Gabel (0243) Süttenbacher RSG 0243
Clark Gabel 0.00/66.71 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows
0.00/66.71 85,00€ opener
P 3. GER Heider,Chiara Coala Blue (0248) RV Hebborner Hof 0248
Coala Blue 0.00/67.98 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Chacoon Blue
0.00/67.98 70,00€ opener
P 4. GER Esser,Jonna Lord Almé (0580) RTG Silberberghof 0580
Lord Almé 4.00/61.34 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Comme il faut
4.00/61.34 60,00€ opener
P 5. FRA Baudel,Romain Des'ree (0365) Meckenheimer RC e.V. 0365
Des'ree 4.00/64.11 * (2024) / Z: SF / V: Doremi
4.00/64.11 52,00€ opener
P 6. GER Tolles,Dennis Go Crazy Z (0474) Reitsportverein Gut Altwahlscheid e 0474
Go Crazy Z 4.00/65.95 * (2024) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Guidam Sohn (Uit Liekt Goed)
4.00/65.95 47,00€ opener
P 7. GER Steffens,Marc Vakuso (0773) Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V. 0773
Vakuso 4.00/67.56 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Van Helsing
4.00/67.56 opener
8. GER Braun-Baudach,Carina Tarja 4 (0748) RV Waltrop e.V. 0748
Tarja 4 4.00/68.50 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
4.00/68.50 opener
9. GER Hackländer,Helena Pippa 31 (0667) RFV Wermelskirchen 0667
Pippa 31 4.00/68.79 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Pilothago
4.00/68.79 opener
10. GER Knauf,Stephanie Copacabana 59 (0296) Sportpferdezentrum Köln e.V. 0296
Copacabana 59 4.00/68.94 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Casallco
4.00/68.94 opener
11. GER Schwamborn,Jona Jolie Czesanne 5 (0342) RTG Silberberghof 0342
Czesanne 5 4.00/69.80 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Conthargos
4.00/69.80 opener
12. GER Klein,Christina Esperado 30 (0440) Sportpferdezentrum Köln e.V. 0440
Esperado 30 4.00/70.01 * (2024) / Z: SBS / V: Kashmir van het Schuttershof
4.00/70.01 opener
13. GER Hackländer,Helena Robinha (0712) RFV Wermelskirchen 0712
Robinha 8.00/61.97 * (2024) / Z: Old / V: Rock Forever I
8.00/61.97 opener
14. GER Uhlmann,Selina Delona 4 (0363) RV Würselen 1925 e.V. 0363
Delona 4 8.00/64.41 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Quarz
8.00/64.41 opener
15. GER Kröning,Theo Quamar Mat van Terheide (0682) RV Wevelinghoven 0682
Quamar Mat van Terheide 8.00/64.65 * (2024) / Z: BWP / V: Hooligan de Laubry
8.00/64.65 opener
16. GER Burmester,Annina Mylady Carthago (0619) RFV Velbert 0619
Mylady Carthago 8.00/64.89 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Mylord Carthago
8.00/64.89 opener
17. GER Tolles,Dennis Dana Colé (0349) Reitsportverein Gut Altwahlscheid e 0349
Dana Colé 8.00/65.60 * (2024) / Z: DSP / V: Colestus
8.00/65.60 opener
18. GER Hoffmann,Jan Casallcade (0147) Förderkreis Dressur Bergisches Land 0147
Casallcade 8.00/66.26 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Casallco
8.00/66.26 opener
19. GER Kreuselberg,Anna-Katharina Kassiana (0534) RV Langenfeld Gut Langfort e.V. 0534
Kassiana 8.00/67.71 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Kannan
8.00/67.71 opener
20. GER Günther,Nicolas Karma 29 (0531) RV Uedesheim-Stüttgen 1926 e. V. 0531
Karma 29 8.00/68.87 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Kannan
8.00/68.87 opener
21. GER Schöllhorn,Isabel Gentley (0461) ZRFV Hollekusse e.V. 0461
Gentley 8.00/69.16 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Grand Slam VDL (NLD)
8.00/69.16 opener
22. GER Büscher,Nico Charlott 37 (0195) RFV Lindlar 1949 0195
Charlott 37 8.00/70.10 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Contendros
8.00/70.10 opener
23. GER Ostendarp,Marc Cordent (0301) Siegener RV e.V. 0301
Cordent 8.00/70.45 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows
8.00/70.45 opener
24. GER Schöllhorn,Isabel Charly de Luxe 4 (0199) ZRFV Hollekusse e.V. 0199
Charly de Luxe 4 9.00/74.89 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Charleston
9.00/74.89 opener
25. GER Jürgens,Ben Eric Curt J (0337) RFV Kalthauser Höhe e.V. 0337
Curt J 10.00/76.26 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Carambole
10.00/76.26 opener
26. GER Schwamborn,Jona Jolie Coachella W 2 (0247) RTG Silberberghof 0247
Coachella W 2 12.00/66.38 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Captain Jack
12.00/66.38 opener
27. GER Schmerbeck,Julia Darthago (0354) Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V. 0354
Darthago 12.00/68.17 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Diarado
12.00/68.17 opener
28. GER Schwaab,Melina Cassis DL P. Maison (0162) Süttenbacher RSG 0162
Cassis DL P. Maison 12.00/70.64 * (2024) / Z: CH.Wb / V: Curtis Sitte
12.00/70.64 opener
29. GER Lenort,Alina Marie Conshimo (0279) Süttenbacher RSG 0279
Conshimo 13.00/71.05 * (2024) / Z: DSP / V: Clearway
13.00/71.05 opener
30. GER Pattberg,Laura Quebec 63 (0687) RFV Erkrath e.V. 0687
Quebec 63 19.00/79.40 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Quintender
19.00/79.40 opener
31. GER Sommer,Simon Con Calisto 3 (0271) Siegener RV e.V. 0271
Con Calisto 3 34.00/89.19 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows
34.00/89.19 opener
GER Baudach,Marc Dream on RB (0416) RG Ober-Castrop e. V. 0416
Dream on RB aufgegeben * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Diamant de Semilly
aufgegeben opener
GER Kutsch,Stephanie Kanone BS (0529) Eschweiler PferdeSV 0529
Kanone BS aufgegeben * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Brantzau
aufgegeben opener
GER Weber,Antonia Cooper W 2 (0295) RFV Erkrath e.V. 0295
Cooper W 2 aufgegeben * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Congress
aufgegeben opener
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 838,00