Veranstalterlogo

Lindlar-Süttenbach

04.07.-07.07.2024 - 10 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A* 90cm
Ergebnisliste: 10 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A* 90cm, Lindlar-Süttenbach, 04.07.-07.07.2024
Richter: Elisabeth Zeitz,Hermann Cappell,Aufsicht: Klaus-Peter Mayr
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1. GER Seewald-Weil,Fenia Cashbakk (0152) RV Herbede-Ruhr e.V. 0152
Cashbakk 8.20 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Clarcon
8.20 36,00€ opener
P 2. GER Kallert,Georgia Vitalo Grande (0792) RFV Dhünn e.V. 0792
Vitalo Grande 7.90 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Viscount
7.90 30,00€ opener
P 3. GER Bühler,Joelina Betty Blue 23 (0067) RFV Halver e. V. 0067
Betty Blue 23 7.70 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Brantzau
7.70 25,00€ opener
P 3. GER Pulte,Angela Akkina D (0012) Ländl. RV Attendorn-Repetal e. V. 0012
Akkina D 7.70 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Adagio de Talma
7.70 25,00€ opener
P 5. GER Gruszien,Jeanette Olala S (0645) RV Reuschenberger Reiter 0645
Olala S 7.60 * (2024) / Z: Old / V: Sirlano
7.60 18,00€ opener
P 5. GER Seewald-Weil,Fenia Kanada H (0526) RV Herbede-Ruhr e.V. 0526
Kanada H 7.60 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Kannan
7.60 18,00€ opener
P 7. GER Schneider,Ruth Katharina Donna Lucia 20 (0404) Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V. 0404
Donna Lucia 20 7.50 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Destano
7.50 15,00€ opener
P 7. GER Winterhoff,Lotta Certo 8 (0181) RFV Bühren-Breckerfeld e.V. 0181
Certo 8 7.50 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Cassini II
7.50 15,00€ opener
P 9. GER Brill-Hose,Silvia Cidalgo 4 (0233) Ländl. RV Attendorn-Repetal e. V. 0233
Cidalgo 4 7.30 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Calato
7.30 opener
P 9. GER Busen,Annika Chablis BS (0183) RFV Dhünn e.V. 0183
Chablis BS 7.30 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Carrico
7.30 opener
P 9. GER Hahne,Helen Coulorful (0323) RV Kannenbäckerland e.V. 0323
Coulorful 7.30 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Connor
7.30 opener
P 9. GER Krämer,Carina Diddlina UK (0387) RFV Wermelskirchen 0387
Diddlina UK 7.30 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Dacantos
7.30 opener
P 9. GER Neumann,Alicia Giovanni 191 (0468) Ländl. RFV Bergisch Gladbach 0468
Giovanni 191 7.30 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Goldfever I
7.30 opener
P 9. GER Voß,Christoph Rambo N (0709) RFV Lindlar 1949 0709
Rambo N 7.30 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Riscal
7.30 opener
Abteilung 2
P 1. GER Hahne,Helen Firanthe 2 (0883) RV Kannenbäckerland e.V. 0883
Firanthe 2 8.00 * (2024) / Z: / V:
8.00 36,00€ opener
P 2. GER Krämer,Carina Cedric 99 (0176) RFV Wermelskirchen 0176
Cedric 99 7.90 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Captain Collin
7.90 30,00€ opener
P 3. GER Büsgen,Marie Le vert jeudi (0558) Förderkreis Dressur Bergisches Land 0558
Le vert jeudi 7.70 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Etoulon VDL
7.70 25,00€ opener
P 3. GER Werth,Nina Gloria 602 (0815) RV Byfang Essen 1953 e.V. 0815
Gloria 602 7.70 * (2024) / Z: DR / V: Spencer
7.70 25,00€ opener
P 5. GER Neuhoff,Julia Ladybug 3 (0551) LZuRV Bergische Höhen 0551
Ladybug 3 7.60 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Light My Fire
7.60 18,00€ opener
P 7. GER Urban,Annabelle Czesame (0341) RFV Halver e. V. 0341
Czesame 7.50 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Camax L
7.50 15,00€ opener
P 8. GER Henn,Verena Double Trouble 19 (0414) RTG Burg Blessem 0414
Double Trouble 19 7.40 * (2024) / Z: Old / V: Totilas
7.40 15,00€ opener
P 8. GER Nickel,Clara-Doreen Clärchen N (0242) RFV Lindlar 1949 0242
Clärchen N 7.40 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Colman
7.40 15,00€ opener
P 8. GER Niederprüm,Jessica Badia 4 (0045) RFV Im Heidental 0045
Badia 4 7.40 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Balounito
7.40 15,00€ opener
16. GER Hoffmann,Anna-Lena Tequila Gold 4 (0749) RFV Overath 0749
Tequila Gold 4 7.20 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
7.20 opener
16. GER Perlitz,Lia Why Not Nevada (0832) RV Torfgrafen Bergerhof e.V. 0832
Why Not Nevada 7.20 * (2024) / Z: DR / V: Spirit
7.20 opener
16. GER Wessling,Johanna Cobain 7 (0249) RV Giebelwald e.V. 0249
Cobain 7 7.20 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Cardino
7.20 opener
16. GER Willms,Anni Hollywood 63 (0494) Süttenbacher RSG 0494
Hollywood 63 7.20 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Cassini Gold
7.20 opener
21. GER Brill-Hose,Silvia Cibiskuit (0231) Ländl. RV Attendorn-Repetal e. V. 0231
Cibiskuit 7.10 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Cathanos
7.10 opener
21. GER Kaiser,Sara Winnytou 2 (0798) RV Gut Scheuerhof e.V. 0798
Winnytou 2 7.10 * (2024) / Z: AESRpf / V: Wervelwind C
7.10 opener
21. GER Wißkirchen,Mara Catbalou 2 (0170) RV Hebborner Hof 0170
Catbalou 2 7.10 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Chris Grandios
7.10 opener
24. GER Nickel,Clara-Doreen Catinka 29 (0173) RFV Lindlar 1949 0173
Catinka 29 7.00 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Colman
7.00 opener
24. GER Odenthal,Daniela Kamiel 4 (0523) RFV Overath 0523
Kamiel 4 7.00 * (2024) / Z: NRPS / V: King Stayerhof's Jango
7.00 opener
26. GER Börger,Betty Ice and Fire (0502) ZRFV Schwartmecke e.V. 0502
Ice and Fire 6.90 * (2024) / Z: DSP / V: Colestus
6.90 opener
26. GER Krause,Nathalie Lurielle (0591) RTG Rhein-Ruhr 2001 e.V. 0591
Lurielle 6.90 * (2024) / Z: AESRpf / V: Vagrant Z
6.90 opener
26. GER Pulte,Angela Utopie 39 (0771) Ländl. RV Attendorn-Repetal e. V. 0771
Utopie 39 6.90 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Ustinov
6.90 opener
29. GER Schmitz,Leo Gismo 669 (0469) RV Kaldenkirchen 1929 0469
Gismo 669 6.80 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Gavi
6.80 opener
29. GER Seemann,Julia Con du Buisson (0274) RV Würselen 1925 e.V. 0274
Con du Buisson 6.80 * (2024) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Crown Z
6.80 opener
31. GER Jüngst,Jana Caruso 627 (0145) Süttenbacher RSG 0145
Caruso 627 6.70 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Castino
6.70 opener
31. GER Kösters,Lisa Elli la belle (0428) RSG Burghof 1977 0428
Elli la belle 6.70 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Elton John
6.70 opener
33. GER Benninghoven,Marlene Sietlands Grisu (0824) Förderkreis Grand Prix Düsseldorf 0824
Sietlands Grisu 6.60 * (2024) / Z: DR / V: Greylight
6.60 opener
33. CZE Stabl,Filip Caribic Blue (0133) Süttenbacher RSG 0133
Caribic Blue 6.60 * (2024) / Z: Bay / V: Ciacomo
6.60 opener
33. GER Oberhaus,Sophie Carlsson vom Dach 9 (0821) RSG Burghof 1977 0821
Carlsson vom Dach 9 6.60 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Cormint
6.60 opener
33. GER Pick,Lena No Mercy 34 (0636) RSG Mottenkaul 0636
No Mercy 34 6.60 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Nashville
6.60 opener
37. GER Gillmann,Heike Quamaira 3 (0681) RFV Overath 0681
Quamaira 3 6.50 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Quindale
6.50 opener
38. GER Decker-Hoffmann,Melina Balou's Sternchen (0052) RFV Overath 0052
Balou's Sternchen 6.40 * (2024) / Z: DR / V: Balou Star
6.40 opener
38. GER Wißkirchen,Inka Renaldo van't Klavertje Vier (0840) RV Hebborner Hof 0840
Renaldo van't Klavertje Vier 6.40 * (2024) / Z: BWP / V: Diamant de Semilly
6.40 opener
40. GER Groß,Alexandra Enno 52 (0435) Siegener RV e.V. 0435
Enno 52 6.30 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Wittinger VDL (NLD)
6.30 opener
42. GER Berger,Anna Liv Coralle DB (0300) RSG Burghof 1977 0300
Coralle DB 6.10 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Carinue
6.10 opener
43. GER Tauber,Marina Tai Lung xx (0743) RV Langenfeld Gut Langfort e.V. 0743
Tai Lung xx 5.70 * (2024) / Z: xx / V: Fastnet Rock xx
5.70 opener
44. GER Evertz,Greta Cor de Corvina (0297) RFV Dhünn e.V. 0297
Cor de Corvina 5.60 * (2024) / Z: Meckl. / V: Checkland
5.60 opener
45. GER Müller,Linda Caspari 43 (0156) RFV Overath 0156
Caspari 43 5.00 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Crawford
5.00 opener
46. GER Bock,Julia Cha Cha Chocolate P (0182) RF Malzhagen e. V. 0182
Cha Cha Chocolate P 0.00 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Coco-Bongo Boy
0.00 opener
46. GER Eckhardt,Lotta-Pauline Chicceria S (0214) Siegener RV e.V. 0214
Chicceria S 0.00 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Colestus
0.00 opener
46. GER Jüngst,Jana Donnerpüppchen 3 (0407) Süttenbacher RSG 0407
Donnerpüppchen 3 0.00 * (2024) / Z: GB / V:
0.00 opener
46. GER Krämer,Katja Andiamo UK (0022) RFV Wermelskirchen 0022
Andiamo UK 0.00 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: A la Carte NRW
0.00 opener
GER Esser,Jonna BZ William Fox-Pitt (0075) RTG Silberberghof 0075
BZ William Fox-Pitt ausgeschieden * (2024) / Z: WPBR / V: Willem
ausgeschieden opener
GER Paul,Charlotte Heraldiks Highlight (0811) RPT Pulheimer Junkerhau 0811
Heraldiks Highlight ausgeschieden * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Herald
ausgeschieden opener
GER Rindt,Leni Newton 38 (0631) Akademischer Reitclub Bonn 0631
Newton 38 ausgeschieden * (2024) / Z: Hafl. / V: Natif
ausgeschieden opener
GER Seemann,Julia Zirco du Buisson (0803) RV Würselen 1925 e.V. 0803
Zirco du Buisson ausgeschieden * (2024) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Zirco Z
ausgeschieden opener
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 376,00