Veranstalterlogo

Lindlar-Süttenbach

04.07.-07.07.2024 - 11 Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.A** 100cm
Ergebnisliste: 11 Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.A** 100cm, Lindlar-Süttenbach, 04.07.-07.07.2024
Richter: Klaus-Peter Mayr,Elisabeth Zeitz,Aufsicht: Hermann Cappell
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1. GER Schumacher,Malu Jay 13 (0514) RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V. 0514
Jay 13 *0.00/24.30
* (2024) / Z: DSP / V: C-Mocca D?Or
*0.00/24.30
36,00€ opener
P 2. GER Krämer,Carina Cedric 99 (0176) RFV Wermelskirchen 0176
Cedric 99 *0.00/29.82
* (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Captain Collin
*0.00/29.82
30,00€ opener
P 3. GER Busen,Annika Chablis BS (0183) RFV Dhünn e.V. 0183
Chablis BS *0.00/30.60
* (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Carrico
*0.00/30.60
26,00€ opener
P 4. GER Seemann,Julia Coffee Shop Fly High (0258) RV Würselen 1925 e.V. 0258
Coffee Shop Fly High *0.00/31.53
* (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Chicago
*0.00/31.53
23,00€ opener
P 5. GER Seemann,Julia Con du Buisson (0274) RV Würselen 1925 e.V. 0274
Con du Buisson *0.00/31.83
* (2024) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Crown Z
*0.00/31.83
21,00€ opener
P 6. GER Decker-Hoffmann,Melina Balou's Sternchen (0052) RFV Overath 0052
Balou's Sternchen *0.00/31.99
* (2024) / Z: DR / V: Balou Star
*0.00/31.99
15,00€ opener
P 7. GER Hoffmann,Anna-Lena Tequila Gold 4 (0749) RFV Overath 0749
Tequila Gold 4 *0.00/33.62
* (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
*0.00/33.62
15,00€ opener
P 8. GER Henn,Verena Double Trouble 19 (0414) RTG Burg Blessem 0414
Double Trouble 19 *0.00/34.11
* (2024) / Z: Old / V: Totilas
*0.00/34.11
opener
P 9. GER Eckhardt,Lotta-Pauline Chicceria S (0214) Siegener RV e.V. 0214
Chicceria S *0.00/34.25
* (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Colestus
*0.00/34.25
opener
Abteilung 2
P 1. GER Eimertenbrink,Katharina Winnytou 2 (0798) RV Gut Scheuerhof e.V. 0798
Winnytou 2 *0.00/29.70
* (2024) / Z: AESRpf / V: Wervelwind C
*0.00/29.70
36,00€ opener
P 2. GER Krämer,Katja C'est Herbert (0077) RFV Wermelskirchen 0077
C'est Herbert *0.00/30.30
* (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Comme il faut
*0.00/30.30
30,00€ opener
P 3. GER Winterhoff,Lotta Certo 8 (0181) RFV Bühren-Breckerfeld e.V. 0181
Certo 8 *0.00/31.10
* (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Cassini II
*0.00/31.10
26,00€ opener
P 4. GER Nickel,Clara-Doreen Catinka 29 (0173) RFV Lindlar 1949 0173
Catinka 29 *0.00/31.75
* (2024) / Z: OS / V: Colman
*0.00/31.75
23,00€ opener
P 5. GER Seewald-Weil,Fenia Cashbakk (0152) RV Herbede-Ruhr e.V. 0152
Cashbakk *0.00/31.86
* (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Clarcon
*0.00/31.86
21,00€ opener
P 6. GER Krämer,Carina Django UK (0396) RFV Wermelskirchen 0396
Django UK *0.00/32.28
* (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Dacantos
*0.00/32.28
15,00€ opener
P 7. GER Seewald-Weil,Fenia Kanada H (0526) RV Herbede-Ruhr e.V. 0526
Kanada H *0.00/34.10
* (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Kannan
*0.00/34.10
15,00€ opener
P 8. GER Hahne,Helen Coulorful (0323) RV Kannenbäckerland e.V. 0323
Coulorful *0.00/34.16
* (2024) / Z: OS / V: Connor
*0.00/34.16
opener
P 9. GER Brill-Hose,Silvia Cidalgo 4 (0233) Ländl. RV Attendorn-Repetal e. V. 0233
Cidalgo 4 *0.00/35.55
* (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Calato
*0.00/35.55
opener
10. GER Falkenbach,Lara Namira W (0623) RG Kornspringer Köln 1952 e. V. 0623
Namira W *0.00/37.22
* (2024) / Z: DSP / V: Naldo
*0.00/37.22
opener
11. GER Remshagen,Lina Chilyna (0220) RFV Overath 0220
Chilyna *4.00/28.44
* (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Cola Zero
*4.00/28.44
opener
12. GER Eimertenbrink,Katharina Chipster Grim (0223) RV Gut Scheuerhof e.V. 0223
Chipster Grim *4.00/29.99
* (2024) / Z: SF / V: Diamant de Semilly
*4.00/29.99
opener
13. GER Nickel,Clara-Doreen Clärchen N (0242) RFV Lindlar 1949 0242
Clärchen N *4.00/30.05
* (2024) / Z: OS / V: Colman
*4.00/30.05
opener
14. GER Schmitz,Leo Balou Bellini (0049) RV Kaldenkirchen 1929 0049
Balou Bellini *4.00/30.80
* (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Blockbuster I
*4.00/30.80
opener
15. GER Pulte,Angela Akkina D (0012) Ländl. RV Attendorn-Repetal e. V. 0012
Akkina D *4.00/31.06
* (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Adagio de Talma
*4.00/31.06
opener
16. GER Kallert,Georgia Vitalo Grande (0792) RFV Dhünn e.V. 0792
Vitalo Grande *4.00/31.23
* (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Viscount
*4.00/31.23
opener
17. GER Schneider,Phillip Johannes Maverick 146 (0838) Familienreitclub FRC Felix Farm e.V 0838
Maverick 146 *4.00/31.43
* (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Million Dollar (Million Dollar
*4.00/31.43
opener
18. GER Niederprüm,Jessica Badia 4 (0045) RFV Im Heidental 0045
Badia 4 *4.00/34.68
* (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Balounito
*4.00/34.68
opener
19. GER Groß,Alexandra Enno 52 (0435) Siegener RV e.V. 0435
Enno 52 *4.00/35.73
* (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Wittinger VDL (NLD)
*4.00/35.73
opener
20. GER Büsgen,Marie Le vert jeudi (0558) Förderkreis Dressur Bergisches Land 0558
Le vert jeudi *4.00/36.86
* (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Etoulon VDL
*4.00/36.86
opener
21. GER Brill-Hose,Silvia Cibiskuit (0231) Ländl. RV Attendorn-Repetal e. V. 0231
Cibiskuit *5.00/41.57
* (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Cathanos
*5.00/41.57
opener
22. GER Braun,Lotta Chicco 387 (0215) RFV Lindlar 1949 0215
Chicco 387 *7.00/50.07
* (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Chicos Son
*7.00/50.07
opener
23. GER Schumacher,Malu Vespucci 18 (0783) RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V. 0783
Vespucci 18 *10.00/62.82
* (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Kannan
*10.00/62.82
opener
24. GER Voß,Christoph Rambo N (0709) RFV Lindlar 1949 0709
Rambo N *12.00/54.85
* (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Riscal
*12.00/54.85
opener
25. GER Remshagen,Lina Dilyna (0389) RFV Overath 0389
Dilyna 0.00/43.39 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Diarado
0.00/43.39 opener
26. GER Richter,Sebastian Waldenser 31 (0796) RV Giebelwald e.V. 0796
Waldenser 31 0.00/59.10 * (2024) / Z: DSP / V: Waldes
0.00/59.10 opener
27. GER Pick,Lena No Mercy 34 (0636) RSG Mottenkaul 0636
No Mercy 34 4.00/40.70 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Nashville
4.00/40.70 opener
28. GER Schorn,Paulina Sophie Check In's Chiara (0203) Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V. 0203
Check In's Chiara 4.00/41.40 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Check In
4.00/41.40 opener
29. GER Werth,Nina Gloria 602 (0815) RV Byfang Essen 1953 e.V. 0815
Gloria 602 4.00/41.67 * (2024) / Z: DR / V: Spencer
4.00/41.67 opener
30. GER Odenthal,Julius Chactoga (0189) RFV Overath 0189
Chactoga 4.00/43.53 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Chacfly PS
4.00/43.53 opener
32. GER Neuhoff,Julia Ladybug 3 (0551) LZuRV Bergische Höhen 0551
Ladybug 3 4.00/43.67 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Light My Fire
4.00/43.67 opener
33. GER Willms,Anni Atlanta T (0039) Süttenbacher RSG 0039
Atlanta T 4.00/43.80 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Acadius
4.00/43.80 opener
34. GER Jüngst,Jana Caruso 627 (0145) Süttenbacher RSG 0145
Caruso 627 4.00/44.97 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Castino
4.00/44.97 opener
35. GER Krause,Nathalie Lurielle (0591) RTG Rhein-Ruhr 2001 e.V. 0591
Lurielle 5.00/49.39 * (2024) / Z: AESRpf / V: Vagrant Z
5.00/49.39 opener
36. GER Hackenberg,Laura ATC's Castillo (0038) RSV Witzhelden 0038
ATC's Castillo 7.00/58.18 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Cassillias
7.00/58.18 opener
37. GER Schmitz,Leo Gismo 669 (0469) RV Kaldenkirchen 1929 0469
Gismo 669 7.00/58.64 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Gavi
7.00/58.64 opener
38. GER Schiltz,Kati Flintstone D (0449) RV Alt Bossel e. V. 0449
Flintstone D 8.00/41.28 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Fürst Romancier
8.00/41.28 opener
39. GER Börger,Betty Ice and Fire (0502) ZRFV Schwartmecke e.V. 0502
Ice and Fire 8.00/43.00 * (2024) / Z: DSP / V: Colestus
8.00/43.00 opener
40. GER Schmitz,Leo Chelly Belly (0207) RV Kaldenkirchen 1929 0207
Chelly Belly 8.00/62.15 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Centadel
8.00/62.15 opener
41. GER Krämer,Katja Andiamo UK (0022) RFV Wermelskirchen 0022
Andiamo UK 12.00/68.96 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: A la Carte NRW
12.00/68.96 opener
42. GER Bock,Julia Cha Cha Chocolate P (0182) RF Malzhagen e. V. 0182
Cha Cha Chocolate P 14.00/56.41 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Coco-Bongo Boy
14.00/56.41 opener
CZE Stabl,Filip Caribic Blue (0133) Süttenbacher RSG 0133
Caribic Blue ausgeschieden * (2024) / Z: Bay / V: Ciacomo
ausgeschieden opener
GER Wessling,Johanna Cobain 7 (0249) RV Giebelwald e.V. 0249
Cobain 7 ausgeschieden * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Cardino
ausgeschieden opener
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 332,00