Veranstalterlogo

Lindlar-Süttenbach

04.07.-07.07.2024 - 12 Springprfg.m.steigenden Anforderungen Kl.A** 100cm
Ergebnisliste: 12 Springprfg.m.steigenden Anforderungen Kl.A** 100cm, Lindlar-Süttenbach, 04.07.-07.07.2024
Richter: Theodor Arndt,Aufsicht: Klaus-Peter Mayr
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1. GER Schneider,Luca Fabio Bern 6 (0066) Süttenbacher RSG 0066
Bern 6 0.00/46.63 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Balou du Rouet
0.00/46.63 36,00€ opener
P 2. GER Krämer,Carina Hennessy MB (0488) RFV Wermelskirchen 0488
Hennessy MB 0.00/49.42 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Havana Club
0.00/49.42 30,00€ opener
P 3. GER Remshagen,Lina Dilyna (0389) RFV Overath 0389
Dilyna 0.00/52.20 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Diarado
0.00/52.20 26,00€ opener
P 4. GER Aerschot,Norelle van Diviano (0394) Ländlicher RFV Kierspe e. V. 0394
Diviano 0.00/54.38 * (2024) / Z: Meckl. / V: Diarado
0.00/54.38 23,00€ opener
P 5. GER Werres,Nana Divadu (0393) Ländl. RFV Bergisch Gladbach 0393
Divadu 0.00/54.96 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Dibadu L
0.00/54.96 21,00€ opener
P 6. GER Krämer,Carina Diddlina UK (0387) RFV Wermelskirchen 0387
Diddlina UK 0.00/55.40 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Dacantos
0.00/55.40 15,00€ opener
P 8. GER Willms,Anni Atlanta T (0039) Süttenbacher RSG 0039
Atlanta T 0.00/58.45 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Acadius
0.00/58.45 opener
P 9. GER Goldmund,Joachim Ladylike 79 (0552) RFV Wermelskirchen 0552
Ladylike 79 0.00/59.51 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Diarado
0.00/59.51 opener
Abteilung 2
P 1. GER Herdering,Christoph Ucallo (0757) Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Epe e. 0757
Ucallo 0.00/49.35 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Up to date
0.00/49.35 36,00€ opener
P 2. GER Krämer,Katja C'est Herbert (0077) RFV Wermelskirchen 0077
C'est Herbert 0.00/49.76 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Comme il faut
0.00/49.76 30,00€ opener
P 3. GER Nickel,Clara-Doreen Catinka 29 (0173) RFV Lindlar 1949 0173
Catinka 29 0.00/52.70 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Colman
0.00/52.70 26,00€ opener
P 4. GER Felten-Schiffbauer,Juliane Leonardo 851 (0562) RFV Gummersbach 0562
Leonardo 851 0.00/54.70 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Late Night
0.00/54.70 23,00€ opener
P 5. GER Thielmann,Lisa-Marie Quirinus Quirrell (0702) Siegener RV e.V. 0702
Quirinus Quirrell 0.00/55.34 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Quim CL
0.00/55.34 21,00€ opener
P 6. GER Hahne,Helen Coulorful (0323) RV Kannenbäckerland e.V. 0323
Coulorful 0.00/55.64 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Connor
0.00/55.64 15,00€ opener
P 7. GER Gollmer,Lisa Lady Laurine RR (0550) RSG Burghof 1977 0550
Lady Laurine RR 0.00/57.58 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Laudabilis
0.00/57.58 15,00€ opener
P 8. GER Wilwerscheid,Jana Lollipop 183 (0843) RSG Hubertushof Remagen e.V. 0843
Lollipop 183 0.00/58.67 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Loveless
0.00/58.67 opener
P 9. GER Angenendt,Melanie Melissa Ilse N (0507) RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich 0507
Ilse N 0.00/61.64 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: I'm Special de Muze
0.00/61.64 opener
10. GER Schumacher,Malu Jay 13 (0514) RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V. 0514
Jay 13 4.00/46.68 * (2024) / Z: DSP / V: C-Mocca D?Or
4.00/46.68 opener
11. GER Werheid,Rebecca Vinia 4 (0789) RTG Siefer Hof-Herkenrath e.V. 0789
Vinia 4 4.00/49.39 * (2024) / Z: Dt.Pf / V: Van Halen Z
4.00/49.39 opener
12. GER Decker-Hoffmann,Melina Balou's Sternchen (0052) RFV Overath 0052
Balou's Sternchen 4.00/52.02 * (2024) / Z: DR / V: Balou Star
4.00/52.02 opener
13. GER Supe,Nicole Cupcake 11 (0335) Förderkreis Dressur Bergisches Land 0335
Cupcake 11 4.00/52.40 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Cathanos
4.00/52.40 opener
14. GER Strothmann-Breuer,Mareike Carducci S (0131) Meckenheimer RC e.V. 0131
Carducci S 4.00/53.25 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Cayetano L
4.00/53.25 opener
15. GER Schiltz,Kati Flintstone D (0449) RV Alt Bossel e. V. 0449
Flintstone D 4.00/54.34 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Fürst Romancier
4.00/54.34 opener
16. GER Rohmer,Angelina Calatrava (0090) RSG Leverkusen e.V. 0090
Calatrava 4.00/54.61 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Colosal
4.00/54.61 opener
17. GER Bitschnau,Rasmus Jakob Macho DDH (0594) Internat.Horse Club Gut Waldau e.V. 0594
Macho DDH 4.00/54.67 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Ubama
4.00/54.67 opener
18. GER Vater,Sabrina Corina F (0305) Reitsportteam Leichlingen/Witzhelde 0305
Corina F 4.00/55.34 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Connor
4.00/55.34 opener
19. GER Neuhoff,Julia Ladybug 3 (0551) LZuRV Bergische Höhen 0551
Ladybug 3 4.00/55.64 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Light My Fire
4.00/55.64 opener
20. GER Willms,Anni Hollywood 63 (0494) Süttenbacher RSG 0494
Hollywood 63 4.00/56.65 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Cassini Gold
4.00/56.65 opener
21. GER Hackenberg,Laura ATC's Castillo (0038) RSV Witzhelden 0038
ATC's Castillo 4.00/59.03 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Cassillias
4.00/59.03 opener
22. GER Krause,Nathalie Lurielle (0591) RTG Rhein-Ruhr 2001 e.V. 0591
Lurielle 4.00/60.17 * (2024) / Z: AESRpf / V: Vagrant Z
4.00/60.17 opener
23. GER Lenort,Mara Tyler 7 (0756) Süttenbacher RSG 0756
Tyler 7 4.00/60.57 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Tinka's Boy
4.00/60.57 opener
24. GER Pitsch,Frida Charlotte Aperol Olé (0809) Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V. 0809
Aperol Olé 5.00/63.84 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Arpeggio
5.00/63.84 opener
25. GER Schumacher,Malu Vespucci 18 (0783) RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V. 0783
Vespucci 18 5.00/63.94 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Kannan
5.00/63.94 opener
26. GER Pleiß,Julia Coellner (0257) Wuppertaler RFV 0257
Coellner 5.00/65.21 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Congress
5.00/65.21 opener
27. GER Remshagen,Lina Chilyna (0220) RFV Overath 0220
Chilyna 8.00/50.72 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Cola Zero
8.00/50.72 opener
28. GER Odenthal,Julius Chactoga (0189) RFV Overath 0189
Chactoga 8.00/51.19 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Chacfly PS
8.00/51.19 opener
29. GER Molck-Ude,Zoe Clarck (0844) Meckenheimer RC e.V. 0844
Clarck 8.00/52.80 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Contact van de Heffinck
8.00/52.80 opener
30. GER Angenendt,Melanie Melissa Quino N (0700) RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich 0700
Quino N 8.00/52.89 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Quibery
8.00/52.89 opener
31. GER Schneider,Ruth Katharina Donna Lucia 20 (0404) Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V. 0404
Donna Lucia 20 8.00/56.75 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Destano
8.00/56.75 opener
32. GER Schönges,Emily Quaramboo (0685) Ländl. RFV Bergisch Gladbach 0685
Quaramboo 8.00/57.26 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Quipeggio
8.00/57.26 opener
33. GER Goldmund,Joachim Galaxy 82 (0839) RFV Wermelskirchen 0839
Galaxy 82 12.00/56.27 * (2024) / Z: UkrRpf / V: Gasparo
12.00/56.27 opener
34. GER Ufer,Bastian Lucy 777 (0813) RFV Overath 0813
Lucy 777 12.00/57.16 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Diarado
12.00/57.16 opener
35. GER Schönges,Emily Cahto (0085) Ländl. RFV Bergisch Gladbach 0085
Cahto 12.00/75.26 * (2024) / Z: DSP / V: Carleyle
12.00/75.26 opener
36. GER Braun,Lotta Chicco 387 (0215) RFV Lindlar 1949 0215
Chicco 387 12.00/76.45 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Chicos Son
12.00/76.45 opener
37. GER Kinn,Louisa Numero de corazon (0638) Post-Sportverein Trier e.V.-Reitabt 0638
Numero de corazon 16.00/49.18 * (2024) / Z: DSP / V: Numero Due D
16.00/49.18 opener
38. GER Moos,Judith Clara W (0241) RTG Silberberghof 0241
Clara W 16.00/74.83 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Califax
16.00/74.83 opener
39. GER Werres,Nana Cocobelle 4 (0255) Ländl. RFV Bergisch Gladbach 0255
Cocobelle 4 17.00/95.85 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: C-Trenton Z
17.00/95.85 opener
GER Bitschnau,Rasmus Jakob Nindith (0633) Internat.Horse Club Gut Waldau e.V. 0633
Nindith ausgeschieden * (2024) / Z: B / V: Galisco van Paemel
ausgeschieden opener
GER Urban,Annabelle Czesame (0341) RFV Halver e. V. 0341
Czesame ausschluss * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Camax L
ausschluss opener
GER Werth,Nina Carpelina T (0143) RV Byfang Essen 1953 e.V. 0143
Carpelina T ausgeschieden * (2024) / Z: Dt.Pf / V: Carpe-Diem
ausgeschieden opener
GER Nitsiou,Maria Silencio 28 (0852) RV Gut Jagenberg e.V. 0852
Silencio 28 ausgeschieden * (2024) / Z: Grpf.o.R / V:
ausgeschieden opener
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 317,00