Veranstalterlogo

Lindlar-Süttenbach

04.07.-07.07.2024 - 13 Springprüfung Kl.L 115cm
Ergebnisliste: 13 Springprüfung Kl.L 115cm, Lindlar-Süttenbach, 04.07.-07.07.2024
Richter: Klaus-Peter Mayr,Aufsicht: Theodor Arndt
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1. GER Herdering,Christoph Ucallo (0757) Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Epe e. 0757
Ucallo 0.00/58.60 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Up to date
0.00/58.60 48,00€ opener
P 2. GER Schumacher,Malu Jay 13 (0514) RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V. 0514
Jay 13 0.00/60.69 * (2024) / Z: DSP / V: C-Mocca D?Or
0.00/60.69 40,00€ opener
P 3. GER Frerck,Deena Light Eye Joe (0571) RV Hebborner Hof 0571
Light Eye Joe 0.00/62.79 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Laith
0.00/62.79 34,00€ opener
P 4. GER Müller,Lisa Marie Flinstone 10 (0854) RV Hebborner Hof 0854
Flinstone 10 0.00/63.63 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: N.N.
0.00/63.63 30,00€ opener
P 5. GER Krämer,Carina Hennessy MB (0488) RFV Wermelskirchen 0488
Hennessy MB 0.00/66.14 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Havana Club
0.00/66.14 28,00€ opener
P 6. GER Wirths,Gunnar Quinenza (0698) LZuRV Bergische Höhen 0698
Quinenza 0.00/66.47 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Quality Time (NED)
0.00/66.47 20,00€ opener
P 7. GER Werres,Nana Divadu (0393) Ländl. RFV Bergisch Gladbach 0393
Divadu 0.00/67.56 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Dibadu L
0.00/67.56 20,00€ opener
P 8. GER Lenort,Mara Inez 9 (0509) Süttenbacher RSG 0509
Inez 9 0.00/68.80 * (2024) / Z: SVK.Wb / V: Conway-T
0.00/68.80 20,00€ opener
P 9. GER Hufenstuhl,Vera Quadir 7 (0679) Süttenbacher RSG 0679
Quadir 7 0.00/69.03 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Quasimodo van de Molendreef
0.00/69.03 opener
P 10. GER Hahne,Helen Coulorful (0323) RV Kannenbäckerland e.V. 0323
Coulorful 1.00/72.63 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Connor
1.00/72.63 opener
P 11. GER Hufenstuhl,Alexander Cornets little son T (0314) Süttenbacher RSG 0314
Cornets little son T 1.00/74.82 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows
1.00/74.82 opener
Abteilung 2
P 2. GER Odenthal,Matthias Cuba 54 (0331) RFV Overath 0331
Cuba 54 0.00/61.83 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Comme il faut
0.00/61.83 40,00€ opener
P 3. GER Bergmann,Kim Sophie Palmyra v/d Pikkerie (0657) RFV Reken e.V. 0657
Palmyra v/d Pikkerie 0.00/63.17 * (2024) / Z: BWP / V: Cardento
0.00/63.17 34,00€ opener
P 4. GER Müller-Haid,Isabell Lord Khalifa (0582) RFV Dhünn e.V. 0582
Lord Khalifa 0.00/63.99 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Lord Pezi
0.00/63.99 30,00€ opener
P 5. GER Hufenstuhl,Alexander Duncan Z (0873) Süttenbacher RSG 0873
Duncan Z 0.00/66.24 * (2024) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Dominator Z
0.00/66.24 28,00€ opener
P 6. GER Schneider,Phillip Johannes Chartier (0837) Familienreitclub FRC Felix Farm e.V 0837
Chartier 0.00/66.56 * (2024) / Z: Ung. / V: Churchill IC
0.00/66.56 20,00€ opener
P 7. GER Steffan,Christoph Cita S (0238) Reitclub Hattingen Ruhr e.V. 0238
Cita S 0.00/67.90 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Casallco
0.00/67.90 20,00€ opener
P 8. GER Steffan,Christoph Chacco S 2 (0184) Reitclub Hattingen Ruhr e.V. 0184
Chacco S 2 0.00/68.83 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Chacoon Blue
0.00/68.83 20,00€ opener
P 9. GER Klein,Christina Equiped Utopia (0437) Sportpferdezentrum Köln e.V. 0437
Equiped Utopia 0.00/70.40 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Acolino
0.00/70.40 opener
P 10. GER Ervens,Toska Caiser 3 (0088) Sportpferdezentrum Köln e.V. 0088
Caiser 3 1.00/73.15 * (2024) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Casual Chic Z
1.00/73.15 opener
P 11. GER Wilwerscheid,Jana Lollipop 183 (0843) RSG Hubertushof Remagen e.V. 0843
Lollipop 183 1.00/74.85 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Loveless
1.00/74.85 opener
12. GER Müller,Franziska Penny Pitou (0860) Süttenbacher RSG 0860
Penny Pitou 3.00/80.74 * (2024) / Z: DSP / V: Clooney
3.00/80.74 opener
13. GER Odenthal,Matthias Comme Jordan (0267) RFV Overath 0267
Comme Jordan 4.00/63.40 * (2024) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Comme il faut
4.00/63.40 opener
14. GER Gottschalk,Angela Vivaldy (0793) RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V. 0793
Vivaldy 4.00/65.17 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Vagabond de la Pomme
4.00/65.17 opener
15. GER Schönges,Emily Quaramboo (0685) Ländl. RFV Bergisch Gladbach 0685
Quaramboo 4.00/65.40 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Quipeggio
4.00/65.40 opener
16. GER Nickel,Clara-Doreen Catinka 29 (0173) RFV Lindlar 1949 0173
Catinka 29 4.00/65.65 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Colman
4.00/65.65 opener
17. GER Aerschot,Norelle van Diviano (0394) Ländlicher RFV Kierspe e. V. 0394
Diviano 4.00/66.19 * (2024) / Z: Meckl. / V: Diarado
4.00/66.19 opener
18. GER Welling,Zoe Balounado de Reve (0054) RV Hebborner Hof 0054
Balounado de Reve 4.00/66.35 * (2024) / Z: BWP / V: Bamako de Muze
4.00/66.35 opener
19. GER Schiltz,Thorsten Common Sea (0270) RSV Essen e.V. 0270
Common Sea 4.00/67.29 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Cachas
4.00/67.29 opener
20. GER Angenendt,Melanie Melissa Quino N (0700) RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich 0700
Quino N 4.00/67.51 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Quibery
4.00/67.51 opener
21. GER Widak,Paulina Marie Madalin (0596) RTG Silberberghof 0596
Madalin 4.00/67.76 * (2024) / Z: Pony o.R / V:
4.00/67.76 opener
22. GER Strothmann-Breuer,Mareike Hennes de Lux S (0487) Meckenheimer RC e.V. 0487
Hennes de Lux S 4.00/68.15 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Hermes de Lux
4.00/68.15 opener
23. GER Scheidtweiler,Laura Ciskolito (0237) RC Kalenborner Höhe e.V. 0237
Ciskolito 4.00/68.30 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Catch me if you can
4.00/68.30 opener
24. GER Kallert,Georgia Vitalo Grande (0792) RFV Dhünn e.V. 0792
Vitalo Grande 4.00/68.39 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Viscount
4.00/68.39 opener
25. GER Remshagen,Lina Dilyna (0389) RFV Overath 0389
Dilyna 4.00/68.50 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Diarado
4.00/68.50 opener
26. GER Schiltz,Thorsten Flintstone D (0449) RSV Essen e.V. 0449
Flintstone D 4.00/70.18 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Fürst Romancier
4.00/70.18 opener
27. GER Schumacher,Malu Vespucci 18 (0783) RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V. 0783
Vespucci 18 5.00/72.27 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Kannan
5.00/72.27 opener
28. GER Breyer,Cristin Quick Jack 2 (0692) RV Giebelwald e.V. 0692
Quick Jack 2 5.00/72.55 * (2024) / Z: Old / V: Quite Rubin
5.00/72.55 opener
29. GER Spiess,Carlotta von Cashearl (0153) RFV Im Heidental 0153
Cashearl 5.00/72.77 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Cash and Carry
5.00/72.77 opener
30. GER Ufer,Bastian Lucy 777 (0813) RFV Overath 0813
Lucy 777 5.00/73.22 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Diarado
5.00/73.22 opener
31. GER Odenthal,Matthias Bele 3 (0061) RFV Overath 0061
Bele 3 8.00/61.88 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Blockbuster I
8.00/61.88 opener
32. GER Braun,Tim Gondino 2 (0834) Kinder- und JugendRV Köln/Bonn e.V. 0834
Gondino 2 8.00/65.12 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Go on Top
8.00/65.12 opener
33. GER Challand,Salome Atomic's Embrace (0040) Süttenbacher RSG 0040
Atomic's Embrace 8.00/67.07 * (2024) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Atomic Z (BEL)
8.00/67.07 opener
34. GER Angenendt,Melanie Melissa Veronica N (0782) RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich 0782
Veronica N 8.00/69.01 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Vancouver d'Auvray
8.00/69.01 opener
35. GER Althoff,Anna Maxi Continina PS (0286) RV Hebborner Hof 0286
Continina PS 8.00/86.33 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Continental Blue
8.00/86.33 opener
36. GER Engels,Lynn Curtis 90 (0338) Süttenbacher RSG 0338
Curtis 90 9.00/72.77 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Sheraton
9.00/72.77 opener
38. GER Pesch,Marisha Tornado Z (0752) RV Oranjehof e.V. 0752
Tornado Z 11.00/98.75 * (2024) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Taalex
11.00/98.75 opener
39. GER Kinn,Louisa Numero de corazon (0638) Post-Sportverein Trier e.V.-Reitabt 0638
Numero de corazon 12.00/66.29 * (2024) / Z: DSP / V: Numero Due D
12.00/66.29 opener
40. GER Hackenberg,Laura ATC's Castillo (0038) RSV Witzhelden 0038
ATC's Castillo 13.00/75.71 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Cassillias
13.00/75.71 opener
41. GER Schneider,Ruth Katharina Donna Lucia 20 (0404) Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V. 0404
Donna Lucia 20 14.00/77.78 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Destano
14.00/77.78 opener
42. GER Lenort,Mara Tyler 7 (0756) Süttenbacher RSG 0756
Tyler 7 14.00/93.38 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Tinka's Boy
14.00/93.38 opener
43. GER Nickel,Clara-Doreen Clärchen N (0242) RFV Lindlar 1949 0242
Clärchen N 16.00/69.54 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Colman
16.00/69.54 opener
44. GER Weber,Katja Charly Harper 2 (0200) RFV Im Heidental 0200
Charly Harper 2 16.00/71.79 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Corrodano
16.00/71.79 opener
45. GER Remshagen,Lina Chilyna (0220) RFV Overath 0220
Chilyna 19.00/82.50 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Cola Zero
19.00/82.50 opener
46. GER Heuter,Franca-Luisa Diarada H (0382) Süttenbacher RSG 0382
Diarada H 20.00/71.01 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Diarado
20.00/71.01 opener
GER Felten-Schiffbauer,Juliane Leonardo 851 (0562) RFV Gummersbach 0562
Leonardo 851 ausgeschieden * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Late Night
ausgeschieden opener
GER Goldmund,Joachim Galaxy 82 (0839) RFV Wermelskirchen 0839
Galaxy 82 ausschluss * (2024) / Z: UkrRpf / V: Gasparo
ausschluss opener
GER Odenthal,Julius Chactoga (0189) RFV Overath 0189
Chactoga ausschluss * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Chacfly PS
ausschluss opener
GER Schönges,Emily Cahto (0085) Ländl. RFV Bergisch Gladbach 0085
Cahto ausgeschieden * (2024) / Z: DSP / V: Carleyle
ausgeschieden opener
GER Thull,Janine Kasalla (0532) RTG Lauenscheid e.V. 0532
Kasalla ausgeschieden * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Cancara
ausgeschieden opener
GER Weber,Katja Saarhope (0716) RFV Im Heidental 0716
Saarhope ausgeschieden * (2024) / Z: ZW / V: Salento
ausgeschieden opener
GER Wirths,Gunnar Qu'entchen Glück (0678) LZuRV Bergische Höhen 0678
Qu'entchen Glück ausgeschieden * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Quarz
ausgeschieden opener
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 432,00