Veranstalterlogo

Lindlar-Süttenbach

04.07.-07.07.2024 - 15 Punktespringprfg.Kl.A** mit Joker 100cm
Ergebnisliste: 15 Punktespringprfg.Kl.A** mit Joker 100cm, Lindlar-Süttenbach, 04.07.-07.07.2024
Richter: Klaus-Peter Mayr,Hermann Cappell
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1. GER Remshagen,Lina Chilyna (0220) RFV Overath 0220
Chilyna 65.00/49.66 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Cola Zero
65.00/49.66 33,00€ opener
P 2. GER Schumacher,Malu Jay 13 (0514) RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V. 0514
Jay 13 65.00/51.37 * (2024) / Z: DSP / V: C-Mocca D?Or
65.00/51.37 27,00€ opener
P 3. GER Remshagen,Lina Dilyna (0389) RFV Overath 0389
Dilyna 65.00/54.12 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Diarado
65.00/54.12 23,00€ opener
P 4. GER Schiltz,Kati Flintstone D (0449) RV Alt Bossel e. V. 0449
Flintstone D 65.00/57.09 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Fürst Romancier
65.00/57.09 20,00€ opener
P 5. GER Willms,Anni Atlanta T (0039) Süttenbacher RSG 0039
Atlanta T 65.00/57.27 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Acadius
65.00/57.27 18,00€ opener
P 6. GER Krämer,Carina Cedric 99 (0176) RFV Wermelskirchen 0176
Cedric 99 65.00/57.84 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Captain Collin
65.00/57.84 opener
Abteilung 2
P 1. GER Funk,Helena Quicky Jumper (0695) Reitklub Hofgarten e.V. 0695
Quicky Jumper 65.00/51.32 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Quite Capitol
65.00/51.32 33,00€ opener
P 2. GER Jank,Terisa Peaches L (0661) RFV Niederzeuzheim e.V. 0661
Peaches L 65.00/51.90 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Pik Labionics
65.00/51.90 27,00€ opener
P 3. GER Schorn,Paulina Sophie Check In's Chiara (0203) Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V. 0203
Check In's Chiara 65.00/56.69 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Check In
65.00/56.69 23,00€ opener
P 4. GER Seewald-Weil,Fenia Cashbakk (0152) RV Herbede-Ruhr e.V. 0152
Cashbakk 65.00/57.25 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Clarcon
65.00/57.25 20,00€ opener
P 5. GER Louen,Caroline Valyria (0776) RSG Hubertushof Remagen e.V. 0776
Valyria 65.00/57.66 * (2024) / Z: SF / V: Vleut
65.00/57.66 18,00€ opener
P 6. GER Louen,Caroline Churchtown Lucky (0230) RSG Hubertushof Remagen e.V. 0230
Churchtown Lucky 65.00/58.87 * (2024) / Z: Grpf.o.R / V:
65.00/58.87 opener
7. GER Duhr,Martina Linberg W (0574) RSG Köln von 2003 e.V. 0574
Linberg W 65.00/59.18 * (2024) / Z: BWP / V: Andiamo Z
65.00/59.18 opener
8. GER Willms,Anni Hollywood 63 (0494) Süttenbacher RSG 0494
Hollywood 63 65.00/62.78 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Cassini Gold
65.00/62.78 opener
9. GER Duhr,Martina Nantucket 4 (0625) RSG Köln von 2003 e.V. 0625
Nantucket 4 65.00/63.48 * (2024) / Z: BWP / V: Elvis ter Putte
65.00/63.48 opener
10. GER Winterhoff,Lotta Certo 8 (0181) RFV Bühren-Breckerfeld e.V. 0181
Certo 8 63.00/62.31 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Cassini II
63.00/62.31 opener
11. GER Pitsch,Frida Charlotte Aperol Olé (0809) Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V. 0809
Aperol Olé 63.00/67.90 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Arpeggio
63.00/67.90 opener
12. GER Seewald-Weil,Fenia Kanada H (0526) RV Herbede-Ruhr e.V. 0526
Kanada H 62.00/56.49 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Kannan
62.00/56.49 opener
13. GER Schumacher,Malu Vespucci 18 (0783) RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V. 0783
Vespucci 18 62.00/58.93 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Kannan
62.00/58.93 opener
14. GER Eimertenbrink,Katharina Chipster Grim (0223) RV Gut Scheuerhof e.V. 0223
Chipster Grim 60.00/56.37 * (2024) / Z: SF / V: Diamant de Semilly
60.00/56.37 opener
15. GER Jüngst,Jana Caruso 627 (0145) Süttenbacher RSG 0145
Caruso 627 58.00/69.08 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Castino
58.00/69.08 opener
16. GER Decker-Hoffmann,Melina Balou's Sternchen (0052) RFV Overath 0052
Balou's Sternchen 56.00/49.91 * (2024) / Z: DR / V: Balou Star
56.00/49.91 opener
17. GER Wehnes,Valentin Lilly Companera (0842) RV Essen-Kettwig 0842
Lilly Companera 56.00/59.22 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Levisonn
56.00/59.22 opener
18. GER Krämer,Carina Django UK (0396) RFV Wermelskirchen 0396
Django UK 55.00/60.79 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Dacantos
55.00/60.79 opener
19. GER Neumann,Alicia Giovanni 191 (0468) Ländl. RFV Bergisch Gladbach 0468
Giovanni 191 53.00/57.42 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Goldfever I
53.00/57.42 opener
20. GER Zarmutek,Cosima Senata 9 (0723) Siegener RV e.V. 0723
Senata 9 42.00/72.83 * (2024) / Z: DWB / V: Der Senaat 111
42.00/72.83 opener
21. GER Bedbur,Anna-Katharina Syvhoejegaards Happy-Happy (0851) RG Kornspringer Köln 1952 e. V. 0851
Syvhoejegaards Happy-Happy 25.00/57.83 * (2024) / Z: DWB / V: Favorit Ask (BEL ex: Favortit
25.00/57.83 opener
22. GER Krause,Nathalie Lurielle (0591) RTG Rhein-Ruhr 2001 e.V. 0591
Lurielle 25.00/58.24 * (2024) / Z: AESRpf / V: Vagrant Z
25.00/58.24 opener
23. GER Kösters,Lisa Elli la belle (0428) RSG Burghof 1977 0428
Elli la belle 21.00/61.47 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Elton John
21.00/61.47 opener
24. GER Schmiegel,Marie Christine Saphira Bonita (0721) Förderverein f.TRS Mülheim 0721
Saphira Bonita 14.00/69.28 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Sacre Coeur
14.00/69.28 opener
GER Brinkschulte,Celine Cool Lady 16 (0291) RSG Burghof 1977 0291
Cool Lady 16 ausgeschieden * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Numero Uno
ausgeschieden opener
GER Evertz,Greta Cor de Corvina (0297) RFV Dhünn e.V. 0297
Cor de Corvina ausgeschieden * (2024) / Z: Meckl. / V: Checkland
ausgeschieden opener
GER Labiak,Leyla Dimension THC (0390) RFV Metzkausen 0390
Dimension THC ausgeschieden * (2024) / Z: AESRpf / V: Landrover
ausgeschieden opener
GER Mashkina,Daria Junior Cis (0865) RFV Netphen e.V. 0865
Junior Cis ausgeschieden * (2024) / Z: BWP / V: Excenel V
ausgeschieden opener
GER Nachtigall,Janne Frida Nielotti (0632) RV Rhede-Krommert e. V. 0632
Nielotti ausgeschieden * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Eldorado van de Zeshoek
ausgeschieden opener
GER Bedbur,Anna-Katharina Nelly's laugh (0890) RG Kornspringer Köln 1952 e. V. 0890
Nelly's laugh ausgeschieden * (2024) / Z: DSP / V: Laughton
ausgeschieden opener
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 242,00