Veranstalterlogo

Lindlar-Süttenbach

04.07.-07.07.2024 - 17 FAB-Amateur-Springprfg.Kl.M* m.Stechen 120cm
Ergebnisliste: 17 FAB-Amateur-Springprfg.Kl.M* m.Stechen 120cm, Lindlar-Süttenbach, 04.07.-07.07.2024
Richter: Hermann Cappell,Theodor Arndt
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1. GER Weber,Katja Saarhope (0716) RFV Im Heidental 0716
Saarhope *0.00/40.60
* (2024) / Z: ZW / V: Salento
*0.00/40.60
88,00€ opener
P 2. GER Schwarzer,Anna Ever Gold (0442) RC St.Georg Günhoven e.V. 0442
Ever Gold *0.00/41.29
* (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: C-Indoctro
*0.00/41.29
72,00€ opener
P 3. GER Frerck,Deena Light Eye Joe (0571) RV Hebborner Hof 0571
Light Eye Joe *0.00/44.03
* (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Laith
*0.00/44.03
60,00€ opener
P 4. GER Exner,Karolin Capritzia (0124) RFV Lobberich 1926 0124
Capritzia *8.00/44.04
* (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Couleur-Rubin
*8.00/44.04
52,00€ opener
P 5. GER Dirlenbach,Ricarda Canair (0112) Siegener RV e.V. 0112
Canair 1.00/80.05 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Cancara
1.00/80.05 opener
Abteilung 2
P 1. GER Nassi,Lisa June Carter (0519) Förderkreis Grand Prix Düsseldorf 0519
June Carter *0.00/41.00
* (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Durango VDL
*0.00/41.00
88,00€ opener
P 2. GER Gelbach,Karsten-Alexander Ultra Maus D (0760) RTG Silberberghof 0760
Ultra Maus D *0.00/43.03
* (2024) / Z: Westf / V: United Touch S
*0.00/43.03
72,00€ opener
P 3. GER Rosenblatt,Stephan-Ingo Oreo 11 (0648) RV Schwarzau Erftstadt e.V. 0648
Oreo 11 *4.00/40.02
* (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Blauwendraad's O'Brien
*4.00/40.02
60,00€ opener
P 3. GER Rosenblatt,Stephan-Ingo Oreo 11 (0648) RV Enzen-Euskirchen 1948 0648
Oreo 11 *4.00/40.02
* (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Blauwendraad's O'Brien
*4.00/40.02
60,00€ opener
P 4. GER Wickles-Kaufmann Dr.,Larissa Conrad JS (0278) RV Oberkirchen e.V. 0278
Conrad JS 0.00/74.64 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Comme il faut
0.00/74.64 52,00€ opener
P 5. GER Gottschalk,Angela Vivaldy (0793) RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V. 0793
Vivaldy 4.00/72.84 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Vagabond de la Pomme
4.00/72.84 opener
6. GER Impelmann,Marc Ary 6 (0033) RFV Bruckhausen 1925 e.V. 0033
Ary 6 4.00/76.58 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Alaba
4.00/76.58 opener
7. GER Hansjosten,Katia Outlook 2 (0654) ZRFV Schwartmecke e.V. 0654
Outlook 2 4.00/76.84 * (2024) / Z: Old / V: Orsetto xx
4.00/76.84 opener
8. GER Elzner,Collien Caramba 93 (0129) RSG Hattingen-Gut Flehinghaus e.V. 0129
Caramba 93 4.00/77.25 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Cosido
4.00/77.25 opener
9. GER Zarmutek,Cosima Quick Schick (0693) Siegener RV e.V. 0693
Quick Schick 5.00/83.71 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Quintender
5.00/83.71 opener
10. GER Schulz,Patrick Lamborghini van de Kruishorst (0553) RFV Eiserfeld e.V. 0553
Lamborghini van de Kruishorst 8.00/76.49 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Hermantico
8.00/76.49 opener
11. GER Millarg,Christopher Custo M (0339) RFV Rheingemeinden Monheim e.V 0339
Custo M 9.00/82.20 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Casanova
9.00/82.20 opener
12. GER Walter,Janne Mara Ninjo 34 (0634) Süttenbacher RSG 0634
Ninjo 34 10.00/84.18 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Numero Uno
10.00/84.18 opener
13. GER Challand,Salome Atomic's Embrace (0040) Süttenbacher RSG 0040
Atomic's Embrace 12.00/78.77 * (2024) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Atomic Z (BEL)
12.00/78.77 opener
14. GER Lozusic,Anna-Katharina Bahamamama (0046) RV Würselen 1925 e.V. 0046
Bahamamama 12.00/93.93 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Blockbuster I
12.00/93.93 opener
15. GER Herrmann,Janina Colorado 214 (0261) Siegener RV e.V. 0261
Colorado 214 13.00/96.68 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Clinsmann
13.00/96.68 opener
16. GER Backes,Alexia Que Sera Z (0847) RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich 0847
Que Sera Z 15.00/89.86 * (2024) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Quintessence Z
15.00/89.86 opener
17. GER Sippel,Lena-Julie Ginevra 8 (0808) RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich 0808
Ginevra 8 16.00/71.52 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Gabbiano
16.00/71.52 opener
18. GER Bergmann,Kim Sophie Palmyra v/d Pikkerie (0657) RFV Reken e.V. 0657
Palmyra v/d Pikkerie 17.00/80.55 * (2024) / Z: BWP / V: Cardento
17.00/80.55 opener
GER Drews,Sophie Galant's Legacy (0458) RFV Südlohn-Oeding e.V. 0458
Galant's Legacy ausgeschieden * (2024) / Z: USA / V: Galant du Serein
ausgeschieden opener
GER Gelbach,Karsten-Alexander Donnerlittchen 64 (0406) RTG Silberberghof 0406
Donnerlittchen 64 ausgeschieden * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: De Quidam
ausgeschieden opener
GER Lenort,Mara Inez 9 (0509) Süttenbacher RSG 0509
Inez 9 ausgeschieden * (2024) / Z: SVK.Wb / V: Conway-T
ausgeschieden opener
GER Müller,Lisa Marie Flinstone 10 (0854) RV Hebborner Hof 0854
Flinstone 10 aufgegeben * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: N.N.
aufgegeben opener
GER Schneider,Luca Fabio Quando 71 (0683) Süttenbacher RSG 0683
Quando 71 aufgegeben * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Quibery
aufgegeben opener
GER Strothmann-Breuer,Mareike Hennes de Lux S (0487) Meckenheimer RC e.V. 0487
Hennes de Lux S ausgeschieden * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Hermes de Lux
ausgeschieden opener
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 604,00