Kontakt | Jetzt Registrieren | Login

Trier Trimmelterhof


Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Ergebnisse: 9. - Dresurreiter-WB

Richter: Kröninger,Martin, Willems,Anne
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1 GER Lindig, Consuela
RSV Gestüt Hohensonne e.V
0104 Mise Merger
Z: Grpf.o.R / V: Unbekannt / M: Mise Eire xx / B: Lindig, Andreas
7.70
P 2 Weydert, Emilie
RV Gestüt Hohensonne
0074 Golden Flying Sunshine
Z: ZW / V: Glorieux / M: Ti Amo xx / B: Feid, Stefan
7.50
P 3 Pfingst, Ronja
RV Gerolstein
0207 Amani 28
Z: / V: / M: / B:
7.40
P 4 GER Dühr, Leonie
RSV Gestüt Hohensonne e.V
0128 Sancho El Marrón
Z: Old / V: Swarovski / M: Lamentos / B: Dühr, Alena
7.30
P 4 GER Sanden, Caroline van der
RSV Gestüt Hohensonne e.V
0074 Golden Flying Sunshine
Z: ZW / V: Glorieux / M: Ti Amo xx / B: Feid, Stefan
7.30
P 4 Ditzen, Sophia
RV Trier
0214 Assalto
Z: / V: / M: / B:
7.30
P 7 GER Belguermah, Yasmin
RV Trier
0154 Jean Bergoul
Z: / V: / M: / B:
7.20
P 7 GER Knopp, Esther
RV Triier
0149 Calinca K
Z: ZW / V: / M: / B:
7.20
P 7 GER Schmitt-Klink, Maike
RSV Gestüt Hohensonne e.V
0179 Bonita 278
Z: / V: / M: / B:
7.20
P 10 GER Belguermah, Aicha
RV Trier
0154 Jean Bergoul
Z: / V: / M: / B:
7.10
P 10 GER Müller, Joelle
RV Trier
0159 Lucchino
Z: / V: / M: / B:
7.10
P 12 GER Holzhäuser, Lea
RSV Gestüt Hohensonne e.V
0075 Goldloeckchen
Z: / V: / M: / B:
7.00
P 12 GER Schiffels, Johannes
RSV Gestüt Hohensonne e.V
0058 Dawina 48
Z: Old / V: Depardieu / M: Ex Libris / B: Schiffels, Annette
7.00
P 12 GER Schiffels, Laura
RSV Gestüt Hohensonne e.V
0058 Dawina 48
Z: Old / V: Depardieu / M: Ex Libris / B: Schiffels, Annette
7.00
15 GER Rolinger, Swenja
RV Trier
0153 Gaston 178
Z: / V: / M: / B:
6.90
15 GER Schellen, Marie
RV Essinger Hof e.V.
0176 Lenox
Z: / V: / M: / B:
6.90
17 GER Schmitt-Klink, Melina
RSV Gestüt Hohensonne e.V
0177 Elegance
Z: / V: / M: / B:
6.80
17 GER Thelen, Jana
RV Essinger Hof e.V.
0176 Lenox
Z: / V: / M: / B:
6.80
19 GER Candels, Katharina
RSV Gestüt Hohensonne e.V
0120 Raja 123
Z: ZW / V: Royal Black / M: Lago / B: Candels, Katharina
6.70
19 GER Dal, Linda
RV Südeifel
0216 Celio
Z: / V: / M: / B:
6.70
21 GER Brixius, Emma
RV Sirzenicher Hof e.V
0203 Sunshine 537
Z: DR / V: Majan's Sunny Boy / M: Night-Dream / B: Brixius, Emma
6.60
21 GER Trunk, Alba
RV Trier
0160 Ludger
Z: / V: / M: / B:
6.60
21 GER Weber, Nele
RSV Gestüt Hohensonne e.V
0013 Black Tiger
Z: Grpf.o.R / V: / M: / B: Weber, Nicole
6.60
24 GER Duijkers, Dewi
RV Gestüt Hohensonne
0165 Rolanda
Z: / V: / M: / B:
6.50
25 GER Poß, Emilie
Amazonen RSG Bitburg
0010 Bambino 32
Z: Pony o.R / V: / M: / B: Poß, Emilie
6.40
25 GER Schäfer, Anna
RV Südeifel
0178 Püppe
Z: / V: / M: / B:
6.40
27 GER Backes, Alina
RV Essinger Hof e.V.
0174 Ben junior
Z: / V: / M: / B:
6.30
27 GER Scherf, Katharina
Amazonen RSG Bitburg
0056 Curly-Sue 14
Z: / V: / M: / B: Scherf, Katharina
6.30
29 GER Dringen, Sabine
ZRFV Bitburg e.V.
0215 Romelia
Z: / V: / M: / B:
6.20
30 GER Müller, Inge
RV Trier
0171 Wotan
Z: / V: / M: / B:
6.10
30 Thram, Lilli
RV Trier
0152 Filou
Z: / V: / M: / B:
6.10
32 Schaack, Carole
RV Südeifel
0196 Ben
Z: / V: / M: / B:
6.00
33 GER Goergen, Janina
RFV St. Georg Könen e.V.
0071 Giant Rush xx
Z: xx / V: Toscani xx / M: Luton xx / B: Goergen, Ilse
5.80
34 Bertrams, Vicoria
0202 Anouska
Z: / V: / M: / B:
5.50

Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!