Starterliste: 13. , Trier Trimmelterhof, 24.05.-25.05.2015
St | Nat | Reiter | Pferd | KNR | Verein |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Thelen,Jana
Ben junior (0174)
|
Ben junior
*1994 (30) / Z: / V: RV Essinger Hof e.V.
|
0174 | opener | |
2. |
Schiffels,Johannes
Dawina 48 (0058)
|
Dawina 48
*2004 (20) / Z: Old / V: Depardieu RSV Gestüt Hohensonne e.V
|
0058 | opener | |
3. |
Knopp,Esther
Calinca K (0149)
|
Calinca K
*2009 (15) / Z: ZW / V: Clinton I RV Triier
|
0149 | opener | |
4. |
Duijkers,Dewi
Rolanda (0165)
|
Rolanda
*1 (2023) / Z: / V: RV Gestüt Hohensonne
|
0165 | opener | |
5. |
Dühr,Leonie
Sancho El Marrón (0128)
|
Sancho El Marrón
*2008 (16) / Z: Old / V: Swarovski RSV Gestüt Hohensonne e.V
|
0128 | opener | |
6. |
Poß,Emilie
Bambino 32 (0010)
|
Bambino 32
*2004 (20) / Z: Pony o.R / V: Amazonen RSG Bitburg
|
0010 | opener | |
7. |
Nipperts,Cindy
Ben Akiba (0191)
|
Ben Akiba
*1993 (31) / Z: DR / V: Balthasar(=Gerrig Brenin Balth Club Hippique du Nord
|
0191 | opener | |
8. |
Weber,Nele
Black Tiger (0013)
|
Black Tiger
*2005 (19) / Z: Grpf.o.R / V: RSV Gestüt Hohensonne e.V
|
0013 | opener | |
9. |
Schmitt-Klink,Maike
Bonita 278 (0179)
|
Bonita 278
*2002 (22) / Z: / V: RSV Gestüt Hohensonne e.V
|
0179 | opener | |
10. |
Schanck,Mara
Charming Boy R (0183)
|
Charming Boy R
*2004 (20) / Z: Holst / V: Chambertin Club Hippique du Nord
|
0183 | opener | |
11. |
Scherf,Katharina
Curly-Sue 14 (0056)
|
Curly-Sue 14
*2008 (16) / Z: / V: Amazonen RSG Bitburg
|
0056 | opener | |
12. |
Kapustner,Bettina
Esprit d'amour (0065)
|
Esprit d'amour
*2009 (15) / Z: Grpf.o.R / V: Amazonen RSG Bitburg
|
0065 | opener | |
13. |
Zirra,Jasmin
Falina 29 (0067)
|
Falina 29
*1996 (28) / Z: Hess / V: Fabiolo xx RV Südeifel
|
0067 | opener | |
14. |
Rolinger,Swenja
Gaston 178 (0153)
|
Gaston 178
*1 (2023) / Z: / V: RV Trier
|
0153 | opener | |
15. |
Hendrickx,Gina
Gran Turino (0076)
|
Gran Turino
*2006 (18) / Z: Hann / V: Graf Top Club Hippique Beaufort
|
0076 | opener | |
16. |
Schanck,Yana
Greenlake Dulcinea (0182)
|
Greenlake Dulcinea
*2001 (23) / Z: ISH / V: Club Hippique du Nord
|
0182 | opener | |
17. |
Belguermah,Aicha
Jean Bergoul (0154)
|
Jean Bergoul
*2002 (22) / Z: / V: RV Trier
|
0154 | opener | |
18. |
Trunk,Alba
Ludger (0160)
|
Ludger
*1 (2023) / Z: / V: RV Trier
|
0160 | opener | |
19. |
Lindig,Consuela
Mise Merger (0104)
|
Mise Merger
*2006 (18) / Z: Grpf.o.R / V: Unbekannt RSV Gestüt Hohensonne e.V
|
0104 | opener | |
20. |
Karen,Carina
Nemphis (0188)
|
Nemphis
*1999 (25) / Z: ZW / V: Amazonen RSG Bitburg
|
0188 | opener | |
21. |
Knoop,Marleen
Pamina - M (0163)
|
Pamina - M
*1996 (28) / Z: Lux.W / V: Pavarotti v.d.Helle RV Trier
|
0163 | opener | |
22. |
Schellen,Marie
Ben junior (0174)
|
Ben junior
*1994 (30) / Z: / V: RV Essinger Hof e.V.
|
0174 | opener | |
23. |
Schiffels,Laura
Dawina 48 (0058)
|
Dawina 48
*2004 (20) / Z: Old / V: Depardieu RSV Gestüt Hohensonne e.V
|
0058 | opener | |
Anzahl Starter gesamt: 23 |