its

Wittlich

04.06.-05.06.2016
Die Zeiteinteilung wurde vom Veranstalter erstellt!
Gesamtnennungsliste: Wittlich, 04.06.-05.06.2016
NAT Reiter Verein
LUX Anselmi,Ginevra Cavaliers Indep.Luxembourgeois
GER Banks,Melina RSV Gerolstein e.V.
LUX Batista,Jessy Club Hippique Beaufort
GER Bauer,Diana RV Schweich e.V.
LUX Beicht,Sammy Cavaliers Indep.Luxembourgeois
GER Bernardy,Sarah RSV Gestüt Hohensonne e.V
LUX Cheli,Benn Cavaliers Indep.Luxembourgeois
LUX Clement-Florin,Chloe Club Hippique Beaufort
LUX Colling,Helena PferdeSV Borwiesenhof
LUX Colling,Maite PferdeSV Borwiesenhof
LUX Coppola,Vincenzo R.U.St. asbl
GER Daus,Sarah RV Lindenhof-Stockem
GER Deutschbauer,Louisa RFV 71 Ballern e.V.
Dringen,Sabine RV Bitburg
GER Ebbinghaus,Alida RV Idar-Oberstein e.V.
GER Eiserloh,Eva RV-Lindenhof-Stockem
GER Elsen,Jannis RV Lindenhof-Stockem
GER Elsen,Julia RV-Lindenhof-Stockem
GER Elsen,Kira RV Lindenhof-Stockem
GER Elsen,Ursula RV Lindenhof-Stockem
GER Esser,Kathrin RC Ayl e.V
LUX Fanelli,Loredana Club Hippique Beaufort
SUI Fischer Nägeli,Nathalie RSV am Bärenfels Orscholz e.V.
GER Ganz,Evelin RFZV Gestüt Eichelhof e.V.
LUX Garlinskas,Anna Club Hippique du Nord
GER Gasser,Lola RV Neumannshöhe e.V
LUX Gianni,Alexandra Club Hippique Beaufort
GER Goebelet,Tina RV Lindenhof-Stockem
LUX Gortan,Mara Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois
GER Granica,Lea RV Schweich e.V.
GER Haep,Nadine
GER Haufschild,Maike RV Lindenhof-Stockem
GER Helwig,Sophie PSG Trier-Pellingen e.V
GER Hemmen,Aurelie Post-SV Trier
GER Hoffmann,Michelle
GER Hub,Laura RV Sirzenicher Hof e.V
GER Johanns,Anna-Maria ZRFV Bitburg e.V.
GER Kaspari,Anna RV Lindenhof-Stockem
GER Kerz,Jennifer RV Lindenhof-Stockem
GER Kohlhaas,Kristina Trakehner IG Moselland e.V
GER Konder,Nina RV Lindenhof-Stockem
GER Kopp,Dorothea PferdeSV Bernkastel-Kues e.V.
GER Krechel,Laura RV Eltzerhof e. V.
GER Kretzschmar,Anna RV Lindenhof-Stockem
GER Kriete,Anna-Lena ZRFV Bitburg e.V.
GER Kryjom,Lisa-Marie RV Lindenhof-Stockem
GER Köhler,Marie RV Lindenhof-Stockem
LUX Lanners,Rebecca R.U.St. asbl
GER Leners,Elena RV Lindenhof-Stockem
GER Lindloff,Aline RV Oranjehof e.V.
GER Locher,Franziska TSG Neweler Mühle e.V.
GER Loskill,Maren RV Schweich e.V.
GER Ludwig, Giovanna ZRFV Alftal
GER Lutz,Merle RV Lindenhof-Stockem
GER Mehn,Melina RV-Lindenhof-Stockem
GER Mertes,Elena RV-Lindenhof-Stockem
Montanaro Fabio RV Lindenhof-Stiockem
Montanaro,Janina RV Lindenhof-Stockem
GER Neu,Uwe RFV Bruchweiler e.V.
GER Neumann,Hannah RV Lindenhof-Stockem
GER Nickel,Bianca RV Lindenhof-Stockem
GER Nowak,Jana Amazonen RSG Bitburg
GER Oster,Anne-Katrin RV-Lindenhof-Stockem
LUX Pardaens,Emma R.U.St. asbl
GER Plein,Katharina Amazonen RSG Bitburg
GER Pries,Victoria RV Kannenbäckerland e.V.
GER Prinz,Helen RZV Alftal
GER Pörtner,Anja RFV Meudt/Ww.e.V.
GER Pörtner,Katharina RSG Bannberscheid
GER Rasbach,Louisa RV Kurtscheid e.V.
GER Rasbach,Ronja RV Kurtscheid e.V.
GER Raub,Rebecca RFV Wittlich e.V.
GER Redelberger,Mandy RV Sonnenhof Spangdahelm e.V
GER Reuter,Julia RV Lindenhof-Stockem
LUX Ries,Anouk Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois
GER Ritz,Anna-Lea RV Lindenhof-Stocken
GER Ritz,Janine RV-Lindenhof-Stockem
GER Ritz,Michelle RV-Lindenhof-Stockem
GER Rumpf,Charlotte ReitSF Mittelrhein
GER Rötel,Mara von RV Krinkhof
LUX Schanck,Mara Club Hippique du Nord
LUX Schanck,Yana Club Hippique du Nord
GER Schankweiler,Petra RV Jäger aus Kurpfalz e.V.
GER Scheckenbach,Julia RV Lindenhof-Stockem
GER Scheckenbach,Victoria RV Lindenhof-Stockem
GER Schiffels,Vanessa RZV Voreifel Kaisersesch e.V.
GER Schilewa-Steinert,Jaqueline RSV Gestüt Hohensonne e.V
GER Schmit,Nadine RV Lindenhof-Stockem
GER Schuh,Sandra RV Schweich e.V.
GER Schwarz,Lara RV Lindenhof-Stockem
GER Silcher,Katja RV Schweich e.V.
GER Simon,Cheyenne
LUX Spinelli,Vanessa R.U.St. asbl
Steinhauser,Miguel RV Spangdahlem
GER Steinmetz,Zoe RZV Alftal
GER Stollsteimer,Anika RV-Lindenhof-Stockem
Strack,Michel RFZV Ellerbachtal
GER Strack,Tom Luca RFZV Ellerbachtal
Surek,Selina RV Lindenhof-Stockem
GER Theis,Carmen RV-Lindenhof-Stockem
GER Theis,Katharina RSV Gestüt Hohensonne e.V
GER Thiex,Elli ZRFV Bitburg e.V.
LUX Thill,Lynn R.U.St. asbl
LUX Tiberi,Jana Club Hippique Beaufort
Tines,Leonard RV Springdahlem
GER Tinius,Kristin PSV Am See e.V.
LUX Venanzi,Carole Cavaliers Indep.Luxembourgeois
GER Vollmuth,Aline RV Schweich e.V.
GER Walsemann,Ute RSV Gestüt Hohensonne e.V
GER Weber,Sabina PSG Trier-Pellingen e.V
GER Werner,Alexandra RFV Horkheim e.V.
GER Windolf,Jessica RSG Hubertushof Remagen e.V.
GER Wirth,Melanie Rh.Montabaur-Stahlhofen
GER Wirth,Petra Rh.Montabaur-Stahlhofen
GER Wolfers,Anna Maria Amazonen RSG Bitburg
LUX Wolff,Aimee Club Equestre Pegasus
GER Wolfsfeld,Luisa RV Lindenhof-Stockem
GER Wolsfeld,Sophie RV Lindenhof-Stockem
GER Wrage,Lilith RV-Lindenhof-Stockem
GER Wrage,Lioba RV-Lindenhof-Stockem
GER Zender,Johanna RV Lindenhof-Stockem
LUX Zenner,Lynn Club Hippique Beaufort
GER Zentgraf,Mara RV Neumannshöhe e.V
GER Zentgraf,Nele RV Neumannshöhe e.V
GER Zimmer,Ramona RV Lindenhof-Stockem
GER Zimmermann,Konrad RFZV Ellerbachtal e.V.
GER Zorn,Domnik RV-Lindenhof-Stockem
GER Zorn,Jessica RV-Lindenhof-Stockem
LUX Zwally,Kim RSV Gestüt Hohensonne e.V
Zwally,Mylie Gestüt Aach Hohensonne
Anzahl Nennungen gesamt: 130