its

Trier - Hofgut Monaise

20.10.-22.10.2017 - 14.1 Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.M*

Sponsor(en) dieser Prüfung:
Preis von Burger King
Ergebnisliste: 14.1 Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.M*, Trier - Hofgut Monaise, 20.10.-22.10.2017
Richter: Klaus Blässing,Helmut Gosert
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1. GER Bernert,Charlotte Cascado 8 (0093) Meckenheimer RC e.V. 0093
Cascado 8 *0.00/27.46
* (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Caretino
*0.00/27.46
72,00€ opener
P 2. GER Entwistle,Marie Captain Jack 52 (0077) RV Jäger aus Kurpfalz e.V. 0077
Captain Jack 52 *0.00/27.79
* (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Caspar (Berlin)
*0.00/27.79
60,00€ opener
P 3. GER Hoffmann,Philip Ücorsa (0484) RC Mittelmosel Simmenach e.V. 0484
Ücorsa *0.00/29.15
* (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Corland (DK: Corlando)
*0.00/29.15
51,00€ opener
P 4. LUX Hoss,Cathy Nina Ricci du Gibet (0537) Club Hippique du Nord 0537
Nina Ricci du Gibet *0.00/29.21
* (2024) / Z: / V:
*0.00/29.21
45,00€ opener
P 5. GER Heimes,Marc Scarlett 598 (0457) Club Etrier Pegasus 0457
Scarlett 598 *0.00/30.36
* (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Stolzenberg
*0.00/30.36
42,00€ opener
P 6. GER Sonnen,Elisa Qupido 3 (0438) RSV Gestüt Hohensonne e.V 0438
Qupido 3 *0.00/30.55
* (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Quantum
*0.00/30.55
30,00€ opener
P 7. LUX Pletschette,Muriel Chippolina (0162) Club Hippique du Nord 0162
Chippolina *8.00/28.81
* (2024) / Z: ZW / V: Cellini
*8.00/28.81
opener
P 8. LUX Kintzinger,Laura Unicor Lutterbach (0487) Club Etrier Pegasus 0487
Unicor Lutterbach 4.00/48.74 * (2024) / Z: SF / V: Lupicor
4.00/48.74 opener
9. AUT Lehner,Andreas Charme 11 (0139) TSG Durmersheim Hardt e.V. 0139
Charme 11 4.00/50.98 * (2024) / Z: Lux.W / V: Conterno Grande
4.00/50.98 opener
10. GER Abt,Stefan Tourano (0482) RV Neunkirchen e.V. 0482
Tourano 4.00/51.92 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Toulon
4.00/51.92 opener
11. GER Bentrop,Armin Chagoldo (0130) RFG Gerensrech Altforweiler e. 0130
Chagoldo 4.00/52.21 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Chacco-Blue
4.00/52.21 opener
12. GER Förster,Franziska Contados 2 (0193) RZV Mayen e.V. 0193
Contados 2 4.00/52.26 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Contender
4.00/52.26 opener
13. GER Berling,Stefan Grey Gooze KS (0301) Club Etrier Pegasus 0301
Grey Gooze KS 4.00/52.59 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Indorado
4.00/52.59 opener
14. GER Selbach,Anne Sophie Calimera 64 (0058) PSG Trier-Pellingen e.V. 0058
Calimera 64 4.00/53.64 * (2024) / Z: Württ / V: Cristallo II
4.00/53.64 opener
15. AUT Lehner,Andreas Checker 50 (0146) TSG Durmersheim Hardt e.V. 0146
Checker 50 4.00/53.92 * (2024) / Z: ZW / V: Corlensky G I
4.00/53.92 opener
16. GER Förster,Franziska Champ of Fun (0132) RZV Mayen e.V. 0132
Champ of Fun 8.25/55.70 * (2024) / Z: ZW / V: C-Trenton Z
8.25/55.70 opener
17. GER Scheid,Stefanie Stalypso Girl (0470) RZV Koblenz-Metternich 1927 e.V. 0470
Stalypso Girl 14.00/78.29 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Stalypso
14.00/78.29 opener
18. LUX Heck,Marie C'est la vie 156 (0049) Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois 0049
C'est la vie 156 21.00/74.98 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Casantos
21.00/74.98 opener
19. GER Elzner,Collien Casanova 464 (0513) RSG Hattingen-Gut Flehinghaus e.V. 0513
Casanova 464 21.75/93.54 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Cassiano
21.75/93.54 opener
GER Bayer,Hannah Esperado 26 (0263) RTG Silberberghof 0263
Esperado 26 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Canturano I
opener
GER Bentrop,Armin Ashley 132 (0025) RFG Gerensrech Altforweiler e. 0025
Ashley 132 * (2024) / Z: Dt.Sp. / V: Al Cantino (ex: Romario)
opener
GER Chatzimarkaki,Melina Halewijn vd Grote Haart (0308) Club Hippique du Nord 0308
Halewijn vd Grote Haart * (2024) / Z: BWP / V:
opener
LUX Streicher,Michele Butterfly Chamant (0048) Cercle Equestre de Luxembourg 0048
Butterfly Chamant * (2024) / Z: SF / V: Gentleman IV
opener
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 300,00