its

Trier - Hofgut Monaise

20.10.-22.10.2017 - 15 Springprf. Kl.S* m.Siegerrunde

Sponsor(en) dieser Prüfung:
Preis des Porsche Zentrum Trier
Ergebnisliste: 15 Springprf. Kl.S* m.Siegerrunde, Trier - Hofgut Monaise, 20.10.-22.10.2017
Richter: Guy Franziskus,Klaus Blässing
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1. GER Rupp,Corinna Quidam's Fire (0426) RFG Gerensrech Altforweiler e. 0426
Quidam's Fire *0.00/33.35
* (2024) / Z: OS / V: Quidam's Rubin
*0.00/33.35
540,00€ opener
P 2. GER Thielen,Julie Showbizz (0460) RFV Losheim e.V. 0460
Showbizz *0.00/33.71
* (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Stakkato
*0.00/33.71
425,00€ opener
P 3. GER Lunkes,Thomas Wimpel 182 (0502) TGS Lunkeshof e.V. 0502
Wimpel 182 *0.00/36.01
* (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Chico's Boy
*0.00/36.01
315,00€ opener
P 4. GER Heuser,Hendrik Coralie 23 (0201) RV Idar-Oberstein e.V. 0201
Coralie 23 *0.00/41.25
* (2024) / Z: ZW / V: Cassius Clay
*0.00/41.25
240,00€ opener
P 5. LUX Goergen,Noemie Poco Loco 6 (0413) Club Hippique du Nord 0413
Poco Loco 6 *0.00/42.35
* (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Pocalino
*0.00/42.35
195,00€ opener
P 6. GER Bischoff,Melanie Marshall Cogburn (0387) Pferdecentrum Miesau e.V. 0387
Marshall Cogburn *0.00/35.80
* (2024) / Z: ZW / V: Chambertin
*0.00/35.80
165,00€ opener
P 7. GER Ruppert,Jörg Lescadeur 18 (0352) RFV Wittlich e.V. 0352
Lescadeur 18 *0.00/34.65
* (2024) / Z: Old / V: Luxius
*0.00/34.65
145,00€ opener
P 8. GER Abt,Stefan Jendy S (0325) RV Neunkirchen e.V. 0325
Jendy S *4.00/35.92
* (2024) / Z: BWP / V: Nabab de Reve
*4.00/35.92
135,00€ opener
P 9. GER Selbach,Anne Sophie Cornfield (0210) PSG Trier-Pellingen e.V. 0210
Cornfield *4.00/35.95
* (2024) / Z: Old / V: Cornet's Prinz
*4.00/35.95
135,00€ opener
P 10. GER Heuser,Hendrik Cynthia 41 (0226) RV Idar-Oberstein e.V. 0226
Cynthia 41 *4.00/41.93
* (2024) / Z: ZW / V: Cyrano
*4.00/41.93
135,00€ opener
P 11. GER Strauß,Emily Cromwell 33 (0222) RFG Gerensrech Altforweiler e. 0222
Cromwell 33 4.00/68.12 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Clintissimo
4.00/68.12 opener
P 12. GER Jünger,Ralf G.R.O.W. Charisma (0281) RZV Mayen e.V. 0281
G.R.O.W. Charisma 4.00/68.28 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Ukato
4.00/68.28 opener
P 13. GER Thielen,Julie Contento 4 (0194) RFV Losheim e.V. 0194
Contento 4 4.00/68.58 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Contendro I
4.00/68.58 opener
14. LUX Bettendorf,Victor Carrara 14 (0087) Cercle Equestre de Luxembourg 0087
Carrara 14 4.00/69.17 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Chambertin
4.00/69.17 opener
15. GER Abt,Stefan Calippa W (0063) RV Neunkirchen e.V. 0063
Calippa W 4.00/69.32 * (2024) / Z: Dt.Pf / V: Cäsar
4.00/69.32 opener
16. GER Kirst,Sebastian Chuck Jumper (0166) RC Mittelmosel Simmenach e.V. 0166
Chuck Jumper 4.00/69.40 * (2024) / Z: ZW / V: Check In
4.00/69.40 opener
17. LUX Fraiture,Conny Eastwick M (0250) Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois 0250
Eastwick M 4.00/69.85 * (2024) / Z: Lux.W / V: El Bundy I
4.00/69.85 opener
18. GER Lunkes,Thomas Clio 32 (0178) TGS Lunkeshof e.V. 0178
Clio 32 4.00/70.25 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Casero
4.00/70.25 opener
19. GER Kirst,Sebastian Chatou 7 (0143) RC Mittelmosel Simmenach e.V. 0143
Chatou 7 4.00/71.66 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Chacco-Blue
4.00/71.66 opener
20. LUX Grangenette,Kim Baylando 6 (0040) Club Hippique du Nord 0040
Baylando 6 4.00/74.23 * (2024) / Z: / V: Thunder van de Zuuthoeve
4.00/74.23 opener
21. GER Offermann,Marcel Lio 6 (0360) RSG Soonwald 0360
Lio 6 8.00/63.90 * (2024) / Z: DSP / V: Lavall I
8.00/63.90 opener
22. LUX Bettendorf,Victor Candy Blue (0072) Cercle Equestre de Luxembourg 0072
Candy Blue 8.00/64.23 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Chacco-Blue
8.00/64.23 opener
23. LUX Bettendorf,Victor Ciboulette du Gibet (0167) Cercle Equestre de Luxembourg 0167
Ciboulette du Gibet 8.00/66.30 * (2024) / Z: Lux.W / V: Chacco-Blue
8.00/66.30 opener
24. LUX Fraiture,Conny Piccola Cora (0411) Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois 0411
Piccola Cora 8.00/69.10 * (2024) / Z: BWP / V:
8.00/69.10 opener
25. GER Bauer,Hans Helmut Carlon 10 (0082) RFV St. Georg Könen e.V. 0082
Carlon 10 8.00/69.94 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Carinue
8.00/69.94 opener
26. GER Röhrig,Marina Valentina 75 (0489) RSV Sonnenhof 0489
Valentina 75 8.00/70.00 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Valentino
8.00/70.00 opener
27. GER Engel,Alexander Lumberjack 9 (0383) RV Bad Dürkheim e.V. 0383
Lumberjack 9 8.00/73.06 * (2024) / Z: Old / V: Lanciano
8.00/73.06 opener
28. GER Lunkes,Markus Cordano P (0202) TGS Lunkeshof e.V. 0202
Cordano P 8.00/73.25 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Contendro I
8.00/73.25 opener
29. GER Röhrig,Marina Dulcinea 35 (0248) RSV Sonnenhof 0248
Dulcinea 35 8.00/73.59 * (2024) / Z: ZW / V: Candus
8.00/73.59 opener
30. GER Röhrig,Marina Cinzano 59 (0170) RSV Sonnenhof 0170
Cinzano 59 12.00/91.33 * (2024) / Z: Bay / V: Carry Wind
12.00/91.33 opener
GER Bauer,Hans Helmut Chactus (0128) RFV St. Georg Könen e.V. 0128
Chactus * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Chacco-Blue
opener
LUX Fraiture,Conny Cora 436 (0200) Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois 0200
Cora 436 * (2024) / Z: ZW / V: Cayman
opener
GER Gosert,Dominic Sir Denver (0462) RV Schweich e.V. 0462
Sir Denver * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Sir Schiwago
opener
LUX Hein,Stephanie Cayleigh 3 (0112) Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois 0112
Cayleigh 3 * (2024) / Z: Lux.W / V: Catwalk van de Helle
opener
GER Heuser,Hendrik Qatar (0417) RV Idar-Oberstein e.V. 0417
Qatar * (2024) / Z: Old / V: Quicksilber
opener
GER Offermann,Marcel Tyson 33 (0483) RSG Soonwald 0483
Tyson 33 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Colman
opener
GER Röttgermann,Natascha Ludo 26 (0381) RV Kurtscheid e.V. 0381
Ludo 26 * (2024) / Z: DSP / V: Levisto
opener
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 2.430,00