Veranstalterlogo

Pirmasens-Winzeln

27.06.-30.06.2024 - 03 Springprüfung Kl.M* 120cm

Sponsor(en) dieser Prüfung:
Preis der Familie Schumacher-Schmitz
Ergebnisliste: 03 Springprüfung Kl.M* 120cm, Pirmasens-Winzeln, 27.06.-30.06.2024
Richter: Dieter Pankok,Kurt Pfister
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1. GER Kuck,Thomas Eros 203 (0269) RV Laurensberg 1924 0269
Eros 203 0.00/59.74 * (2024) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Elvis ter Putte
0.00/59.74 66,00€ opener
P 2. GER Schmidt,Wolfgang Capuano 2 (0071) RSG Barbarossa Kaiserslautern e.V. 0071
Capuano 2 0.00/62.92 * (2024) / Z: ZW / V: Ciacomo
0.00/62.92 54,00€ opener
P 3. GER Treiber,Günter Nagini 2 (0396) RV Eppelheim 0396
Nagini 2 0.00/64.04 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Numero Uno
0.00/64.04 45,00€ opener
P 4. GER Heuser,Eva Coralie 23 (0524) RV Idar-Oberstein e.V. 0524
Coralie 23 0.00/66.17 * (2024) / Z: / V:
0.00/66.17 39,00€ opener
P 5. GER Dehner,Sven Darcos Diamant (0231) FRV Fußgönheim e.V. 0231
Darcos Diamant 0.00/66.98 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Diamant de Quidam
0.00/66.98 36,00€ opener
P 6. BRA Meyer-Giulini,Fabiano Ortiz de Kalvarie (0413) RFV Zweibrücken e.V. 0413
Ortiz de Kalvarie 0.00/68.18 * (2024) / Z: BWP / V: Aganix du Seigneur
0.00/68.18 30,00€ opener
P 7. GER Betz,Niklas Constantino JL (0182) RFV Limbach e.V. 0182
Constantino JL 0.00/69.95 * (2024) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Cumano
0.00/69.95 30,00€ opener
P 8. GER Vogel,Jonas Compliment 19 (0177) Meckenheimer RC e.V. 0177
Compliment 19 0.00/70.93 * (2024) / Z: Württ / V: Con-Tico
0.00/70.93 opener
P 9. GER Lunau,Maike Gabriele Cacharel 28 (0043) RSG Soonwald 0043
Cacharel 28 0.00/73.08 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Casino
0.00/73.08 opener
Abteilung 2
P 1. GER Roth,Mikka Caboto 2 (0041) RFV Zeiskam e.V. 0041
Caboto 2 0.00/62.73 * (2024) / Z: ZW / V: Cody I
0.00/62.73 66,00€ opener
P 2. GER Treiber,Günter Nanu-Nana T (0397) RV Eppelheim 0397
Nanu-Nana T 0.00/63.88 * (2024) / Z: DSP / V: Numero Uno
0.00/63.88 54,00€ opener
P 3. GER Lunau,Maike Gabriele Flippy Z (0282) RSG Soonwald 0282
Flippy Z 0.00/65.53 * (2024) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Flipper D'Elle
0.00/65.53 45,00€ opener
P 4. GER Roth,Mikka Ride Smart GN Chilly Billy (0446) RFV Zeiskam e.V. 0446
Ride Smart GN Chilly Billy 0.00/66.91 * (2024) / Z: Dt.Pf / V: Chilli Willi
0.00/66.91 39,00€ opener
P 5. GER Hammel,Martin Nesquik 31 (0401) RG Mannheim-Neckarau e.V. 0401
Nesquik 31 0.00/67.47 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Numero Uno
0.00/67.47 36,00€ opener
P 6. GER Hammel,Martin Knockin` on Heaven`s Door (0347) RG Mannheim-Neckarau e.V. 0347
Knockin` on Heaven`s Door 0.00/68.91 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Kétanou
0.00/68.91 30,00€ opener
P 7. GER Roevenich,Heinz Emporio Adi (0267) PF St.-Severinus-Merzenich 0267
Emporio Adi 0.00/70.22 * (2024) / Z: DSP / V: Emerald van het Ruytershof
0.00/70.22 30,00€ opener
P 8. GER Klimutta,Brian Casino-Royal (0091) RSG Barbarossa Kaiserslautern e.V. 0091
Casino-Royal 0.00/71.96 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Canoso
0.00/71.96 opener
10. GER Roevenich,Heinz Al Pacino 66 (0004) PF St.-Severinus-Merzenich 0004
Al Pacino 66 0.00/75.38 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Action-Breaker
0.00/75.38 opener
11. GER Kirst,Sebastian Cassiopeia PS (0097) RC Mittelmosel Simmenach e.V. 0097
Cassiopeia PS 0.00/75.67 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Casallco
0.00/75.67 opener
12. GER Sonnenberg Dr.,Bernd Balboa 10 (0016) RFV Weisenheim am Sand e.V. 0016
Balboa 10 0.00/76.41 * (2024) / Z: Old / V: Balou du Rouet
0.00/76.41 opener
13. GER Heuser,Hendrik Candavaros (0520) RV Idar-Oberstein e.V. 0520
Candavaros 1.00/81.57 * (2024) / Z: DWB / V: Cannavaros
1.00/81.57 opener
14. GER Kirst,Sebastian Catadel Blue PS (0100) RC Mittelmosel Simmenach e.V. 0100
Catadel Blue PS 1.00/81.94 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Carembar de Muze
1.00/81.94 opener
15. GER Klein,Hans-Günter Vivi van Gogh (0491) RFV Namborn e.V 0491
Vivi van Gogh 1.00/82.78 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Van Gogh
1.00/82.78 opener
16. GER Hostmann,Anna Nepomuk Z (0400) RC Mittelmosel Simmenach e.V. 0400
Nepomuk Z 3.00/91.69 * (2024) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Numero Uno
3.00/91.69 opener
17. GER Nettekoven,Carla-Malin Checkman 2 (0511) Meckenheimer RC e.V. 0511
Checkman 2 4.00/61.63 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Check In
4.00/61.63 opener
18. GER Klein,Hans-Günter Can fly MS (0063) RFV Namborn e.V 0063
Can fly MS 4.00/62.89 * (2024) / Z: ZW / V: Cassius Clay
4.00/62.89 opener
19. GER Heyne,Werner Crazy Girl WH (0209) RSG Niederrhein e.V. 0209
Crazy Girl WH 4.00/63.30 * (2024) / Z: DSP / V: Comme il faut
4.00/63.30 opener
20. SVK Bisova,Karin Quimey (0440) RFV Namborn e.V 0440
Quimey 4.00/65.11 * (2024) / Z: DSP / V: Qui Lago
4.00/65.11 opener
21. GER Schmidt,Wolfgang Ciacolino S (0150) RSG Barbarossa Kaiserslautern e.V. 0150
Ciacolino S 4.00/66.65 * (2024) / Z: ZW / V: Ciacomo
4.00/66.65 opener
22. GER Volckmann,Theresa Code Red 5 (0165) RG Mannheim-Neckarau e.V. 0165
Code Red 5 4.00/66.94 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Cascadello I
4.00/66.94 opener
23. GER Walz,Lisa Ducato 6 (0257) RV Ötigheim e.V. 0257
Ducato 6 4.00/71.42 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Diarado
4.00/71.42 opener
24. GER Wilwerscheid,Johann Jules Castanoo (0332) Meckenheimer RC e.V. 0332
Jules Castanoo 4.00/71.97 * (2024) / Z: BWP / V: Diabeau van de Heffinck
4.00/71.97 opener
25. GER Dehner,Sven Coca Cola 11 (0161) FRV Fußgönheim e.V. 0161
Coca Cola 11 4.00/72.09 * (2024) / Z: DSP / V: Cody I
4.00/72.09 opener
26. GER Vohdin,Janina Pumped Up Kicks (0425) RV Karlsruhe 0425
Pumped Up Kicks 4.00/72.49 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Perigueux
4.00/72.49 opener
27. GER Steiger-Dehner,Vanessa Coco Chanel 188 (0164) FRV Fußgönheim e.V. 0164
Coco Chanel 188 4.00/74.03 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Chacco-Blue
4.00/74.03 opener
28. GER Volckmann,Adrian Augustin 26 (0014) RG Mannheim-Neckarau e.V. 0014
Augustin 26 4.00/75.01 * (2024) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Atomic Z (BEL)
4.00/75.01 opener
29. GER Clemens,Jürgen Amparis (0519) RV Schweich e.V. 0519
Amparis 4.00/78.23 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Amani
4.00/78.23 opener
30. GER Flücken,Gerrit Coreandro (0194) RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V. 0194
Coreandro 4.00/78.24 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Caretino
4.00/78.24 opener
31. GER Nettekoven,Carla-Malin Anton 941 (0513) Meckenheimer RC e.V. 0513
Anton 941 5.00/80.21 * (2024) / Z: Lux.W / V: Amadeus d'Oncieres
5.00/80.21 opener
32. GER Betz,Niklas ARD Jowowa (0527) RFV Limbach e.V. 0527
ARD Jowowa 5.00/83.44 * (2024) / Z: / V:
5.00/83.44 opener
33. GER Bischoff-Zutavern,Melanie Cent a Rouet PS (0111) Pferdecentrum Miesau e.V. 0111
Cent a Rouet PS 6.00/85.20 * (2024) / Z: Meckl. / V: Centadel
6.00/85.20 opener
34. GER Jatzek,Mailin Athina K 3 (0012) RFV Weiler e.V. 0012
Athina K 3 8.00/75.70 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Asca
8.00/75.70 opener
35. GER Wilwerscheid,Johann Con Grando (0178) Meckenheimer RC e.V. 0178
Con Grando 8.00/79.15 * (2024) / Z: Old / V: Contendro I
8.00/79.15 opener
36. GER Bischoff-Zutavern,Melanie Qualita Top (0428) Pferdecentrum Miesau e.V. 0428
Qualita Top 8.00/94.15 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Qualito I
8.00/94.15 opener
37. GER Vogel,Jonas Kapitan Grey (0336) Meckenheimer RC e.V. 0336
Kapitan Grey 9.00/81.74 * (2024) / Z: ZW / V: Grand Libero
9.00/81.74 opener
38. GER Heuser,Hendrik Cad Bane 3 (0044) RV Idar-Oberstein e.V. 0044
Cad Bane 3 15.00/91.64 * (2024) / Z: DSP / V: Cassius Clay
15.00/91.64 opener
39. GER Beyer,Thies Fysalis (0291) RFV Illtal e.V. 0291
Fysalis 16.00/69.34 * (2024) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Flexible
16.00/69.34 opener
40. GER Heuser,Hendrik Duffy 42 (0258) RV Idar-Oberstein e.V. 0258
Duffy 42 16.00/95.39 * (2024) / Z: ZW / V: Diarado
16.00/95.39 opener
41. GER Wilhelm,Andreas Capricornia 5 (0070) RV Großsteinhauserhof e.V. 0070
Capricornia 5 20.00/74.68 * (2024) / Z: DSP / V: Coronet d'Honneur
20.00/74.68 opener
GER Harth,Larissa Odysseus 28 (0408) RFV Namborn e.V 0408
Odysseus 28 ausgeschieden * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Orlando
ausgeschieden opener
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 600,00