Veranstalterlogo

Pirmasens-Winzeln

27.06.-30.06.2024 - 05 Springprüfung Kl. A** 100cm

Sponsor(en) dieser Prüfung:
Preis der Konditorei Cronauer
Ergebnisliste: 05 Springprüfung Kl. A** 100cm, Pirmasens-Winzeln, 27.06.-30.06.2024
Richter: Kurt Pfister,Heinz Orth
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1. GER Philipp,Karolin Ulapalu 2 (0477) RFV Zweibrücken e.V. 0477
Ulapalu 2 0.00/51.59 * (2024) / Z: Bay / V: Ustinov
0.00/51.59 33,00€ opener
P 2. GER Stäudle,Maximiliane Miss Mylord (0388) RG Mannheim-Neckarau e.V. 0388
Miss Mylord 0.00/52.17 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Mylord Carthago
0.00/52.17 27,00€ opener
P 3. GER Jergens,Simone Cokaine de Tourniere (0166) RFV Alsenborn e.V. 0166
Cokaine de Tourniere 0.00/53.36 * (2024) / Z: SF / V: Quool du Bois Margot
0.00/53.36 23,00€ opener
P 4. GER Theis,Samantha Ewywa (0272) RFV Zeiskam e.V. 0272
Ewywa 0.00/54.38 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Epsom Gesmeray
0.00/54.38 20,00€ opener
P 5. GER Dannenberg,Astrid Qualite Top (0429) RSG Rechentalerhof e.V. 0429
Qualite Top 0.00/55.18 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Qualito I
0.00/55.18 18,00€ opener
P 6. GER Wodarczyk,Vivienne Best of BBA (0028) RFV Neunkirchen-City e.V. 0028
Best of BBA 0.00/56.75 * (2024) / Z: Oe.Wb / V: Con Spirit
0.00/56.75 opener
P 7. GER Müller,Marco Contiki 23 (0185) RC Billigheim 0185
Contiki 23 0.00/57.67 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Cascadello I
0.00/57.67 opener
8. GER Rübel,Lena Carla C (0078) RFV Miesau e.V. 0078
Carla C 0.00/62.79 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Claritos
0.00/62.79 opener
9. GER Fackert,Annika Carisma 143 (0077) RG Mannheim-Neckarau e.V. 0077
Carisma 143 4.00/50.64 * (2024) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Camargo
4.00/50.64 opener
10. GER Hilzensauer,Jaqueline Quiet Fighter (0438) RSG Barbarossa Kaiserslautern e.V. 0438
Quiet Fighter 4.00/52.86 * (2024) / Z: ZW / V: Qui Lago
4.00/52.86 opener
11. GER Horneff,Hannah Caeley (0049) RG Mannheim-Neckarau e.V. 0049
Caeley 4.00/55.09 * (2024) / Z: Dt.Pf / V: Cash County
4.00/55.09 opener
12. GER Rauch,Eileen Samprassina (0452) RFV Neunkirchen-City e.V. 0452
Samprassina 4.00/56.19 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Sampres
4.00/56.19 opener
13. GER Schimmel,Julia Don Calimero 6 (0248) RSG Riedelberg e.V. 0248
Don Calimero 6 4.00/60.72 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: De Kooning
4.00/60.72 opener
14. GER Schuff,Jaqueline Chacca 12 (0518) RV Rockenhausen e.V. 0518
Chacca 12 4.00/62.03 * (2024) / Z: DSP / V: Chaccato
4.00/62.03 opener
15. GER Schneider,Lena Sophie Conmissi (0521) RFG Ilsenhof/Beckingen e.V 0521
Conmissi 4.00/64.05 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Cassini II
4.00/64.05 opener
16. GER Blinn,Laura Salito Top (0451) RSG Rechentalerhof e.V. 0451
Salito Top 4.00/66.00 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Stolzenberg
4.00/66.00 opener
17. GER Roscher,Sarah Imperator 89 (0320) RFV Pirmasens/Winzeln e.V. 0320
Imperator 89 5.00/67.11 * (2024) / Z: PZHK WL / V: Glueckspilz
5.00/67.11 opener
18. GER Cornelißen,Mette Akita 107 (0003) RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel 0003
Akita 107 8.00/54.91 * (2024) / Z: ZW / V: Alvarino
8.00/54.91 opener
19. GER Wodarczyk,Vivienne Call me Fantastic F (0499) RFV Neunkirchen-City e.V. 0499
Call me Fantastic F 8.00/57.96 * (2024) / Z: Meckl. / V: Cellestial
8.00/57.96 opener
20. GER Fischer,Nathalie Cassandra Lie (0092) RFV Neunkirchen-City e.V. 0092
Cassandra Lie 9.00/69.11 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Colestus
9.00/69.11 opener
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 121,00