its

Reitfestival Wiesbaden-Erbenheim

30.04.-03.05.2015 - 07.1 Springprüfung Kl.L

Sponsor(en) dieser Prüfung:
Preis des Sportamtes der Landeshauptstadt Wiesbaden
Preis der H + K Steuerberatungsgesellschaft mbH, Wiesbaden
Ergebnisliste: 07.1 Springprüfung Kl.L, Reitfestival Wiesbaden-Erbenheim, 30.04.-03.05.2015
Richter: Joachim Daum,Sigfrid Haaf
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1. GER Brokopp,Sabrina Leandro S 4 (0602) RFV Framersheim e.V. 0602
Leandro S 4 0.00/58.42 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Lerano
0.00/58.42 44,00€ opener
P 2. GER Schmitz,Volker Corman (0349) RFV Trebur e.V. 0349
Corman 0.00/59.15 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Corrado I
0.00/59.15 36,00€ opener
P 3. GER Schmidt,Michael Power of Love 6 (0713) RUF Pfungstadt e.V. 0713
Power of Love 6 0.00/59.26 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Phoenix
0.00/59.26 30,00€ opener
P 4. GER Pergolesi,Sarah Cera 38 (0201) Reiterfreunde Selters e.V. 0201
Cera 38 0.00/60.60 * (2024) / Z: Hess / V: Conteur
0.00/60.60 26,00€ opener
P 5. GER Klöber,Christine Granziano 6 (0514) RFV Rodenstein e.V., Fr.-Crumbach 0514
Granziano 6 0.00/61.28 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Griseldi
0.00/61.28 24,00€ opener
P 6. GER Ewenz,Denise Arpeggio 7 (0046) RV Kurtscheid e.V. 0046
Arpeggio 7 0.00/62.18 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Vancouver
0.00/62.18 opener
Abteilung 2
P 1. GER Grund,Frank Franklin 49 (0489) RV Wallau u.Um. e.V. 0489
Franklin 49 0.00/58.75 * (2024) / Z: Old / V: For Keeps
0.00/58.75 44,00€ opener
P 2. GER Heckmann,Mandy Carlos 514 (0142) RC Langenau 0142
Carlos 514 0.00/59.17 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Competent
0.00/59.17 36,00€ opener
P 3. GER Killian,Heidi Coco Rico 2 (0292) RFV Trebur e.V. 0292
Coco Rico 2 0.00/59.58 * (2024) / Z: DSP / V: Casiro I
0.00/59.58 30,00€ opener
P 4. GER Kornes,Mathias Charisma by Cartoflex (0220) RV Distelberger Hof Winningen e.V. 0220
Charisma by Cartoflex 0.00/60.71 * (2024) / Z: SBS / V: Toulon
0.00/60.71 26,00€ opener
P 5. GER Noll,Ulrike Calmund (0096) RFV Schaafheim 0096
Calmund 0.00/61.89 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Contendro I
0.00/61.89 24,00€ opener
P 6. GER Eger,Natascha Aldonja (0014) RSG Heftrich e.V. 0014
Aldonja 0.00/63.16 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Namelus R
0.00/63.16 opener
7. GER Höhler,Jörn Coral Beach 4 (0339) RFV Niederzeuzheim e.V. 0339
Coral Beach 4 0.00/64.71 * (2024) / Z: Grpf.o.R / V:
0.00/64.71 opener
8. GER Dombo,Frank Medley 18 (0660) RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim e.V. 0660
Medley 18 0.00/64.75 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Metternich
0.00/64.75 opener
9. GER Steiger,Lars Crista 4 (0371) RFV Nordheim-Wattenheim e.V. 0371
Crista 4 0.25/66.64 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Cristo
0.25/66.64 opener
10. GER Dombo,Lisa Elisa 96 (0422) RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim e.V. 0422
Elisa 96 0.75/68.19 * (2024) / Z: DSP / V: Lehnbach
0.75/68.19 opener
11. GER Weigl,Rebecca Funicello (0496) RFV Niederzeuzheim e.V. 0496
Funicello 0.75/68.39 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Forsyth
0.75/68.39 opener
12. GER Seibold,Monika Cheenok's Lady (0234) Wetterauer RV Friedberg e.V. 0234
Cheenok's Lady 1.25/70.25 * (2024) / Z: Hess / V: Cheenook
1.25/70.25 opener
13. GER Zimmermann,David Maximilian Cordial 26 (0343) RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg 0343
Cordial 26 1.75/72.30 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Cordial Medoc
1.75/72.30 opener
14. GER Merten,Franziska Liberty's Rocky (0619) RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 0619
Liberty's Rocky 4.00/59.27 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: London Swing
4.00/59.27 opener
15. GER Töpfer,Diane Feivel 202 (0454) RFV Hofheim e.V. 0454
Feivel 202 4.00/61.87 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: For Edition I
4.00/61.87 opener
16. GER Schmitz,Volker Quentin 42 (0725) RFV Trebur e.V. 0725
Quentin 42 4.00/64.85 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Quite Capitol
4.00/64.85 opener
17. GER Weber Dr.,Peter Calanda 34 (0082) RFV Erkrath e.V. 0082
Calanda 34 4.00/65.12 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Charisma
4.00/65.12 opener
18. GER Hofmann,Maleen Caresino 6 (0134) RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 0134
Caresino 6 4.00/65.60 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Caresino
4.00/65.60 opener
19. GER Moog,Nina For Contendo (0482) RSG Heftrich e.V. 0482
For Contendo 6.25/74.27 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Forsyth
6.25/74.27 opener
20. GER Kornes,Mathias Landuna (0586) RV Distelberger Hof Winningen e.V. 0586
Landuna 8.00/60.73 * (2024) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Landjunge
8.00/60.73 opener
21. GER Schneider,Lisa Rihenna (0752) RFV Eichenbühl e.V. 0752
Rihenna 8.25/66.37 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Rockwell
8.25/66.37 opener
22. GER Rodewyk,Oliver Con Air 20 (0305) RSG Wiesbaden e.V. 0305
Con Air 20 9.00/85.42 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Conteur
9.00/85.42 opener
23. GER Merten,Franziska Molly 325 (0669) RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 0669
Molly 325 10.50/75.35 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Montreal
10.50/75.35 opener
24. GER Höflich,Frank Centoletto (0199) RFV Großostheim e.V. 0199
Centoletto 10.75/77.00 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Cento
10.75/77.00 opener
25. GER Gütlich,Kerstin Rubina Royal 7 (0762) RFV Biebesheim e.V. 0762
Rubina Royal 7 11.25/78.25 * (2024) / Z: Old / V: Rubin-Royal
11.25/78.25 opener
26. GER Rumstich,Peter Accusson (0008) RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 0008
Accusson 13.25/86.69 * (2024) / Z: DSP / V: Accuse
13.25/86.69 opener
27. GER Braun,Joachim Niello 3 (0680) RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim 0680
Niello 3 15.25/78.19 * (2024) / Z: Old / V: Nintender
15.25/78.19 opener
28. GER Schmidt,Michael Candela 42 (0108) RUF Pfungstadt e.V. 0108
Candela 42 21.00/101.24 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Calido I
21.00/101.24 opener
GER Klein,Lisa San Ragazza (0770) RFV Babenhausen e.V. 0770
San Ragazza * (2024) / Z: Hess / V: San Brasil
opener
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 320,00