Starterliste: 3. , Jägerhof - Biblis, 24.09.-27.09.2015
St | Nat | Reiter | Pferd | KNR | Verein |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Herbert,Bernd
Tönne 3 (0237)
|
Tönne 3
*2010 (14) / Z: Westf / V: Stakkato Gold RFV Viernheim
|
0237 | opener | |
2. |
Heleine,Horst Klaus
Cachart (0380)
|
Cachart
*2010 (14) / Z: Holst / V: Cachas RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt
|
0380 | opener | |
3. |
Schneider,Marcel
Adadgio D'Oreal (0335)
|
Adadgio D'Oreal
*2010 (14) / Z: SF / V: Opium de Talma Reit- u. Fahrverein Bayer Dormagen
|
0335 | opener | |
4. |
Holz,Thomas
All together (0304)
|
All together
*2010 (14) / Z: Westf / V: RFV Greven e.V.
|
0304 | opener | |
5. |
Schaffner,Jörg
Fontainebleau 28 (0138)
|
Fontainebleau 28
*2010 (14) / Z: KWPN / V: Opium RFV Jägerhof Biblis e.V
|
0138 | opener | |
6. |
Himmelreich,Luisa
Quintus G (0385)
|
Quintus G
*2010 (14) / Z: OS / V: Quintender PSV Kördorf e.V.
|
0385 | opener | |
7. |
Krapf,Theresa
Colando 21 (0324)
|
Colando 21
*2010 (14) / Z: OS / V: Conthargos RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
|
0324 | opener | |
8. |
Hoffmann,Christiane
Clever & Smart 7 (0281)
|
Clever & Smart 7
*2010 (14) / Z: Holst / V: Com Air I Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
|
0281 | opener | |
9. |
Dalmis,Oguz
Forever 158 (0362)
|
Forever 158
*2010 (14) / Z: / V: Cavalier TURKEY
|
0362 | opener | |
10. |
Schantz,Dennis Laurence
S.I.E.C. Coco Landa (0226)
|
S.I.E.C. Coco Landa
*2010 (14) / Z: OS / V: RFV Gundernhausen e.V.
|
0226 | opener | |
11. |
Schäfer,Karl-Georg
Cameron Creek (0029)
|
Cameron Creek
*2010 (14) / Z: Holst / V: Carolus II RFV Hofheim e.V.
|
0029 | opener | |
12. |
Assenmacher,Joanna
Diamond d'Argentine (0124)
|
Diamond d'Argentine
*2010 (14) / Z: Westf / V: Diarado RV Gut Kruchenhof e.V.
|
0124 | opener | |
13. |
Zewe,Anuschka
Crazy Gini (0111)
|
Crazy Gini
*2010 (14) / Z: Hann / V: Contagio RV Schaumberg e.V.
|
0111 | opener | |
14. |
Klos,Ann-Sophie
Cosmopolitan B (0294)
|
Cosmopolitan B
*2010 (14) / Z: Holst / V: Canturano I RV Erlenstall e.V.
|
0294 | opener | |
15. |
Vogel,Richard
Claire Columbus (0080)
|
Claire Columbus
*2010 (14) / Z: Westf / V: Christoph Columbus RV Mannheim
|
0080 | opener | |
16. |
Khomashko,Sergey
Flachau (0360)
|
Flachau
*2010 (14) / Z: KWPN / V: Zirocco Blue VDL RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
|
0360 | opener | |
17. |
Hoffmann,Christoph
Cassiopeia 95 (0054)
|
Cassiopeia 95
*2010 (14) / Z: Hann / V: Cloney LRFV Alsfeld e.V.
|
0054 | opener | |
18. |
Heleine,Horst Klaus
Luca Toni 30 (0381)
|
Luca Toni 30
*2010 (14) / Z: DSP / V: Lancado RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt
|
0381 | opener | |
19. |
Schneider,Marcel
Innocence S (0332)
|
Innocence S
*2010 (14) / Z: Rhld / V: Incolor Reit- u. Fahrverein Bayer Dormagen
|
0332 | opener | |
20. |
Holz,Thomas
Stakkato's Special (0300)
|
Stakkato's Special
*2010 (14) / Z: Hann / V: Stakkato RFV Greven e.V.
|
0300 | opener | |
Anzahl Starter gesamt: 20 |