its

Leutkirch-Diepoldshofen

01.05.-04.05.2019 - 01 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**
Ergebnisliste: 01 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**, Leutkirch-Diepoldshofen, 01.05.-04.05.2019
Richter: Inka Held,Heinrich Liegl,VP: Falk-Ingo Kettlitz
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1. GER Bauhofer,Marc Colestra II (0271) RV Heidenheim 0271
Colestra II 8.5 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Colestus
8.5 36,00€ opener
P 2. GER Lühr,Eva-Maria Zauberreigen (0720) PSV Hohe Eichen 0720
Zauberreigen 8.3 * (2024) / Z: Trak. / V: Rheinklang
8.3 30,00€ opener
P 3. GER Carstensen,Uwe Bambutscha 3 (0040) RC Riedheim 0040
Bambutscha 3 8.1 * (2024) / Z: DSP / V: Balou du Rouet
8.1 23,00€ opener
P 3. GER Pfefferle,Jochen PBM Asca Blue Z (0584) RFV Hohentengen 0584
PBM Asca Blue Z 8.1 * (2024) / Z: / V:
8.1 23,00€ opener
P 3. SUI Zehnder,Celine Caracho 22 (0108) RFV Merklingen/Alb 0108
Caracho 22 8.1 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Cascadello II
8.1 23,00€ opener
P 6. GER Brugger,Eva-Marie Cool'n Crazy Chocolate Jumper (0303) RFV Ailingen 0303
Cool'n Crazy Chocolate Jumper 7.9 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Casalito
7.9 15,00€ opener
P 7. AUT Jenni,Chiara Onoko de muze (0750) 0750
Onoko de muze 7.8 * (2024) / Z: -n.gefunde / V:
7.8 15,00€ opener
P 7. GER Kunze,Ramona SMA La Vie en Rosé (0676) RC Langenau 0676
SMA La Vie en Rosé 7.8 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: L'Aveu
7.8 15,00€ opener
P 7. POR Oliveira E Carmo,Jorge Major's Pleasure (0538) RFV Bad Wurzach 0538
Major's Pleasure 7.8 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Forsyth
7.8 15,00€ opener
P 7. SUI Waibel,Joana Chackala (0182) RC Rißegg 0182
Chackala 7.8 * (2024) / Z: Old / V: Companiero
7.8 15,00€ opener
Abteilung 2
P 1. GER Ungern-Sternberg,Alexander von California 141 (0080) RG Neuravensburg 0080
California 141 8.4 * (2024) / Z: DSP / V: Colman
8.4 36,00€ opener
P 2. GER Füß,Michael Destiny 287 (0778) RSG Öpfingen 0778
Destiny 287 8.2 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Diamant de Semilly
8.2 26,00€ opener
P 2. GER Rodi,Lea Queensland 32 (0770) RFV Hohentengen 0770
Queensland 32 8.2 * (2024) / Z: DSP / V: Quality
8.2 26,00€ opener
P 2. SUI Zehnder,Celine Pan Am B 3 (0581) RFV Merklingen/Alb 0581
Pan Am B 3 8.2 * (2024) / Z: DSP / V: Cellestial
8.2 26,00€ opener
P 5. GER Füß,Michael Darling des Tess (0336) RSG Öpfingen 0336
Darling des Tess 8.0 * (2024) / Z: SF / V:
8.0 16,00€ opener
P 5. AUT Jenni,Chiara Capo (0731) 0731
Capo 8.0 * (2024) / Z: -n.gefunde / V:
8.0 16,00€ opener
P 5. GER Meier,Eileen Limoncino 6 (0519) RFV Würtingen 0519
Limoncino 6 8.0 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Livello
8.0 16,00€ opener
P 5. POR Oliveira E Carmo,Jorge Major's Harleynda (0537) RFV Bad Wurzach 0537
Major's Harleynda 8.0 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Harley VDL
8.0 16,00€ opener
P 5. GER Pfefferle,Jochen PBM Cesario (0590) RFV Hohentengen 0590
PBM Cesario 8.0 * (2024) / Z: DSP / V: Cesano II
8.0 16,00€ opener
11. GER Ungern-Sternberg,Alexander von Chakakhan (0186) RG Neuravensburg 0186
Chakakhan 7.6 * (2024) / Z: Meckl. / V: Canturat
7.6 opener
12. SUI Bernasconi,Jacopo Diamante (0739) 0739
Diamante 7.5 * (2024) / Z: -n.gefunde / V:
7.5 opener
12. GER Laack,Samanta Rocky GD (0649) RSG Öpfingen 0649
Rocky GD 7.5 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Rodman
7.5 opener
14. GER Brugger,Eva-Marie Come on Darling (0276) RFV Ailingen 0276
Come on Darling 7.4 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Cassus
7.4 opener
14. GER Rodi,Lea Georgina 206 (0769) RFV Hohentengen 0769
Georgina 206 7.4 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Cascadello I
7.4 opener
16. GER Branz,Ulrike Cortina 246 (0315) RFV Bad Schussenried 0315
Cortina 246 7.3 * (2024) / Z: Württ / V: Cool Man K
7.3 opener
16. GER Carstensen,Uwe Girl on Fire 3 (0418) RC Riedheim 0418
Girl on Fire 3 7.3 * (2024) / Z: Württ / V: Goldfever I
7.3 opener
16. GER Gruber,Marc Calia (0799) RV Sulmingen 0799
Calia 7.3 * (2024) / Z: / V:
7.3 opener
16. GER Kunze,Ramona Nando 553 (0796) RC Langenau 0796
Nando 553 7.3 * (2024) / Z: / V:
7.3 opener
16. GER Pfefferle,Jochen PBM Carello (0588) RFV Hohentengen 0588
PBM Carello 7.3 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Caretino 2
7.3 opener
16. GER Dassler,Daniel Con Platinum (0780) Sportpferdezentrum Gut Buchenhof e. 0780
Con Platinum 7.3 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Con Spirit
7.3 opener
22. GER Morgenstern,Dorothea Capturio van't Daelderhof Z (0106) RFV Weiler e.V. 0106
Capturio van't Daelderhof Z 7.2 * (2024) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Centurio
7.2 opener
22. GER Wiedemann,Celine Gogo Fantasy (0426) RFV Krumbach e.V. 0426
Gogo Fantasy 7.2 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Furejev
7.2 opener
24. GER Wiedemann,Jennifer Acento 5 (0771) RFV Oberschwaben 0771
Acento 5 7.1 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Araconit
7.1 opener
25. GER Bauhofer,Marc Herzbeben 5 (0443) RV Heidenheim 0443
Herzbeben 5 7.0 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Cool Man K
7.0 opener
25. GER Görlich,Stefanie Callidora AG (0088) RFV Bad Wörishofen e.V. 0088
Callidora AG 7.0 * (2024) / Z: DSP / V: Cayton
7.0 opener
25. GER Haible,Celine I like you 4 (0449) RFV Oberschwaben 0449
I like you 4 7.0 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Quintago
7.0 opener
25. GER Honold,Benjamin Checker 80 (0208) RFV Memmingen e.V. 0208
Checker 80 7.0 * (2024) / Z: DSP / V: Clarcon
7.0 opener
25. GER Janke,Susan Con Cordes (0284) RFV Bad Schussenried 0284
Con Cordes 7.0 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Con Spirit
7.0 opener
25. GER Nessensohn,Pauline Feldrose K (0382) RFV Bad Waldsee e.V. 0382
Feldrose K 7.0 * (2024) / Z: Württ / V: Eldorado de Hus
7.0 opener
25. GER Felk,Natalia Coleur Noir 3 (0800) RFV Altötting-Mühldorf e.V. 0800
Coleur Noir 3 7.0 * (2024) / Z: / V:
7.0 opener
32. GER Lerch,Heribert Enzo 134 (0364) RFV Ingoldingen 0364
Enzo 134 6.8 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Elvis ter Putte
6.8 opener
32. POR Oliveira E Carmo,Jorge Ice-Watch De Hurtebise (0795) RFV Bad Wurzach 0795
Ice-Watch De Hurtebise 6.8 * (2024) / Z: / V:
6.8 opener
34. GER Honold,Benjamin Charming boy 61 (0202) RFV Memmingen e.V. 0202
Charming boy 61 6.7 * (2024) / Z: Bay / V: Casquetto
6.7 opener
34. GER Oesterle,Sonja Farina 1060 (0373) PSG Schweizer Hof e.V. 0373
Farina 1060 6.7 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Askari
6.7 opener
36. GER Görlich,Stefanie Cinober AG (0246) RFV Bad Wörishofen e.V. 0246
Cinober AG 6.0 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Cayton
6.0 opener
37. GER Sonntag,Raphaela Filomena 29 (0761) RFV Bad Waldsee e.V. 0761
Filomena 29 5.5 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Centurion
5.5 opener
37. GER Dassler,Daniel Ugento del Salento (0781) Sportpferdezentrum Gut Buchenhof e. 0781
Ugento del Salento 5.5 * (2024) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Button Sitte
5.5 opener
39. GER Dudik,Stefan Flaminia 10 (0389) PSF Munderkingen 0389
Flaminia 10 5.0 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Casall
5.0 opener
39. GER Fessler,Thomas Carlotta 317 (0125) RFV Bad Schussenried 0125
Carlotta 317 5.0 * (2024) / Z: Württ / V: Carry
5.0 opener
GER Beutel,Markus Charlie (0801) RSV Oberallgäu Oberstdorf 0801
Charlie aufgegeben * (2024) / Z: / V:
aufgegeben opener
GER Schelling,Jochen Caymè-Zero (0163) RFV Kißlegg e.V. 0163
Caymè-Zero ohnewertung * (2024) / Z: DSP / V: Cola Zero
ohnewertung opener
GER Rodi,Lea Charlie Brown (0794) RFV Hohentengen 0794
Charlie Brown ohnewertung * (2024) / Z: / V:
ohnewertung opener
GER Sonntag,Raphaela Caliado (0762) RFV Bad Waldsee e.V. 0762
Caliado ohnewertung * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Camax L
ohnewertung opener
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 404,00