its

Leutkirch-Diepoldshofen

01.05.-04.05.2019 - 06 Punktespringprüfung Kl.L
Ergebnisliste: 06 Punktespringprüfung Kl.L, Leutkirch-Diepoldshofen, 01.05.-04.05.2019
Richter: Falk-Ingo Kettlitz,Philipp Gessler,VP: Inka Held
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1. GER Sieger,Sven Hannes 197 (0435) RFV Zollenreute e.V. 0435
Hannes 197 65.00/55.42 * (2024) / Z: Württ / V: Balou du Rouet
65.00/55.42 48,00€ opener
P 2. GER Rudel,Nina Finesse la Douce (0386) RV Königsbrunn Fohlenhof e.V. 0386
Finesse la Douce 65.00/58.86 * (2024) / Z: Württ / V: Flipper D'Elle
65.00/58.86 40,00€ opener
P 3. GER Maier,Benjamin Nemesis 13 (0560) RFV Riedlingen 0560
Nemesis 13 65.00/61.51 * (2024) / Z: BWP / V: Contadoro
65.00/61.51 34,00€ opener
P 4. GER Lühr,Eva-Maria Donauabend (0349) PSV Hohe Eichen 0349
Donauabend 65.00/62.44 * (2024) / Z: Trak. / V: Abendtanz
65.00/62.44 30,00€ opener
P 5. GER Carstensen,Uwe Verdinand 3 (0706) RC Riedheim 0706
Verdinand 3 65.00/63.32 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Valentino
65.00/63.32 28,00€ opener
P 6. GER Strasser,Simon Champ 226 (0187) RFV Rot an der Rot 0187
Champ 226 65.00/63.59 * (2024) / Z: Württ / V: Colestus
65.00/63.59 20,00€ opener
P 7. GER Ege,Manfred Hediena (0440) RFV Horb 0440
Hediena 65.00/65.26 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Quasimodo van de Molendreef
65.00/65.26 20,00€ opener
P 8. GER Ott,Vanessa Conway's Girl (0300) RK Schmalegg 0300
Conway's Girl 63.00/59.07 * (2024) / Z: Württ / V: Conway II
63.00/59.07 20,00€ opener
P 9. GER Gronmayer,Andreas Laredo 215 (0492) RFV Kißlegg e.V. 0492
Laredo 215 63.00/71.96 * (2024) / Z: Württ / V: Lavaletto
63.00/71.96 opener
P 10. GER Gronmayer,Andreas Chuccaccino (0238) RFV Kißlegg e.V. 0238
Chuccaccino 62.00/63.63 * (2024) / Z: Württ / V: Chucas
62.00/63.63 opener
P 11. GER Dewitz,Hubertus von Samira 381 (0653) RFV Krumbach e.V. 0653
Samira 381 60.00/58.74 * (2024) / Z: Württ / V: Stakkato Gold
60.00/58.74 opener
Abteilung 2
P 1. GER Gau,Andrea Chacaya Black (0176) RFV Bad Waldsee e.V. 0176
Chacaya Black 65.00/55.88 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Cormint
65.00/55.88 48,00€ opener
P 2. GER Sieger,Sven Naxos 24 (0558) RFV Zollenreute e.V. 0558
Naxos 24 65.00/60.24 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Nektos
65.00/60.24 40,00€ opener
P 3. GER Füß,Michael Caspar de Pomme (0777) RSG Öpfingen 0777
Caspar de Pomme 65.00/62.08 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Caspar
65.00/62.08 34,00€ opener
P 4. GER Wolff,Carina Chantal 296 (0192) RFV Isny-Rohrdorf 0192
Chantal 296 65.00/62.93 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Chacco-Blue
65.00/62.93 30,00€ opener
P 5. GER Meier,Eileen Churchill 48 (0240) RFV Würtingen 0240
Churchill 48 65.00/63.33 * (2024) / Z: Württ / V: Cassito
65.00/63.33 28,00€ opener
P 6. GER Carstensen,Uwe PBM Barclay (0586) RC Riedheim 0586
PBM Barclay 65.00/63.96 * (2024) / Z: Württ / V: Balou du Rouet
65.00/63.96 20,00€ opener
P 7. GER Hertwig,Alina Quimba 5 (0622) RV Meckenbeuren-Madenreute e.V 0622
Quimba 5 64.00/64.44 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Quaid I
64.00/64.44 20,00€ opener
P 8. GER Meier,Eileen FBW Graphik (0379) RFV Würtingen 0379
FBW Graphik 63.00/64.10 * (2024) / Z: Württ / V: Graf Rhapsody
63.00/64.10 20,00€ opener
P 9. GER Ungern-Sternberg,Alexander von Wotan 945 (0717) RG Neuravensburg 0717
Wotan 945 62.00/57.56 * (2024) / Z: Old / V: Weltclassicer
62.00/57.56 opener
P 10. GER Gut,Lea-Sophia Chaccaya Blue (0177) RV Sulmingen 0177
Chaccaya Blue 61.00/59.42 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Chacco-Blue
61.00/59.42 opener
P 11. GER Schelling,Jochen Sugar Man 3 (0688) RFV Kißlegg e.V. 0688
Sugar Man 3 60.00/59.65 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Spartacus
60.00/59.65 opener
12. AUT Mainetti,Mirjam Coeur de Flamme (0736) RG Neuravensburg 0736
Coeur de Flamme 59.00/54.26 * (2024) / Z: CH.Wb / V: Cassico
59.00/54.26 opener
13. GER Ege,Manfred Nemrod de Vauxelles (0561) RFV Horb 0561
Nemrod de Vauxelles 59.00/78.39 * (2024) / Z: BWP / V: Acardi du Houssoit Z
59.00/78.39 opener
14. SUI Henlin,Guillaume Coppa d'Ora (0304) RSG Dettinger Alb 0304
Coppa d'Ora 56.00/59.32 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Coupe de Coeur
56.00/59.32 opener
15. GER Schweizer,Carla Icarus Z (0452) RV Heidenheim 0452
Icarus Z 56.00/60.02 * (2024) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: I'm Special de Muze
56.00/60.02 opener
16. GER Guter,Maria Ciacoma Zera (0242) RFV Hauerz 0242
Ciacoma Zera 56.00/60.13 * (2024) / Z: Württ / V: Ciacomo
56.00/60.13 opener
17. GER Seidel,Stefanie Corvington S (0316) RFV Bad Schussenried 0316
Corvington S 54.00/60.96 * (2024) / Z: Württ / V: Caspar
54.00/60.96 opener
18. GER Fischer,Lisa Loreley B (0530) Sportpferdezentrum Gut Buchenhof e. 0530
Loreley B 54.00/69.39 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Larius W
54.00/69.39 opener
19. GER Kalenberg,Anja Anton 590 (0021) RC Rißegg 0021
Anton 590 50.00/92.57 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Acodetto I
50.00/92.57 opener
20. GER Warnke,Heiko Cavalino 22 (0160) RV Heidenheim 0160
Cavalino 22 45.00/97.80 * (2024) / Z: Württ / V: Chambertin
45.00/97.80 opener
21. GER Wolff,Carina Colada 5 (0267) RFV Isny-Rohrdorf 0267
Colada 5 25.00/53.98 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Catoki
25.00/53.98 opener
22. SUI Zehnder,Celine Bodywhite B (0053) RFV Merklingen/Alb 0053
Bodywhite B 25.00/55.82 * (2024) / Z: Württ / V: Cellestial
25.00/55.82 opener
23. GER Fimpel,Jochen Sathya CE (0662) RFV Kißlegg e.V. 0662
Sathya CE 25.00/58.96 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Skyros
25.00/58.96 opener
24. GER Kalenberg,Anja L.B. Wiance (0476) RC Rißegg 0476
L.B. Wiance 25.00/61.37 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Cascavello
25.00/61.37 opener
25. GER Scalia,Christoph Clover Leaf 3 (0260) RFZV Babenhausen e.V. 0260
Clover Leaf 3 25.00/62.22 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Cardino
25.00/62.22 opener
26. GER Ungern-Sternberg,Alexander von Cellest 6 (0169) RG Neuravensburg 0169
Cellest 6 25.00/62.86 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Cellestial
25.00/62.86 opener
27. GER Fugunt,Michael Carlos 801 (0123) RFV Bad Wurzach 0123
Carlos 801 25.00/63.50 * (2024) / Z: Württ / V: Ciacomo
25.00/63.50 opener
28. GER Guggenberger,Lisa Titikaka (0697) RC Blättringen 0697
Titikaka 25.00/65.14 * (2024) / Z: Ita.W / V:
25.00/65.14 opener
29. GER Ungern-Sternberg,Alexander von D'Incanto (0332) RG Neuravensburg 0332
D'Incanto 23.00/55.21 * (2024) / Z: CH.Wb / V: D'Inzeo (Thorgal de Kezeg)
23.00/55.21 opener
30. GER Rudel,Nina Contino 74 (0298) RV Königsbrunn Fohlenhof e.V. 0298
Contino 74 23.00/60.85 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Conway II
23.00/60.85 opener
31. GER Schwarz,Raphael Tizian Baby Balou S (0038) RFV Bad Wurzach 0038
Baby Balou S 23.00/61.86 * (2024) / Z: Württ / V: Balou du Rouet
23.00/61.86 opener
32. GER Scalia,Christoph Carla 231 (0118) RFZV Babenhausen e.V. 0118
Carla 231 23.00/115.78 * (2024) / Z: DSP / V: Cormint
23.00/115.78 opener
33. GER Hertwig,Alina Que Pasa M (0615) RV Meckenbeuren-Madenreute e.V 0615
Que Pasa M 22.00/63.42 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Quaid I
22.00/63.42 opener
34. GER Füß,Michael Shirkahn 3 (0671) RSG Öpfingen 0671
Shirkahn 3 22.00/75.03 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Singulord Joter
22.00/75.03 opener
35. AUT Beck Dornach,Michaela Cap's Caribbean (0101) RSV Oberallgäu Oberstdorf 0101
Cap's Caribbean 21.00/62.45 * (2024) / Z: Bay / V: Cap Canaveral
21.00/62.45 opener
36. GER Rudel,Katja Sir Constantin (0673) RV Königsbrunn Fohlenhof e.V. 0673
Sir Constantin 21.00/64.58 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Singulord Joter
21.00/64.58 opener
37. SUI Bernasconi,Jacopo Heideblümchen 2 (0746) 0746
Heideblümchen 2 20.00/59.63 * (2024) / Z: -n.gefunde / V:
20.00/59.63 opener
38. GER Schwarz,Raphael Tizian Fleur des soeurs AS (0391) RFV Bad Wurzach 0391
Fleur des soeurs AS 20.00/62.43 * (2024) / Z: Bay / V: Samorano
20.00/62.43 opener
39. GER Füß,Michael Lyjanera K (0536) RSG Öpfingen 0536
Lyjanera K 19.00/60.45 * (2024) / Z: Württ / V: Lyjanero
19.00/60.45 opener
40. SUI Henlin,Guillaume Quaid-Moritz (0610) RSG Dettinger Alb 0610
Quaid-Moritz 19.00/66.49 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Quaid I
19.00/66.49 opener
41. GER Honold,Benjamin Coles (0269) RFV Memmingen e.V. 0269
Coles 18.00/69.94 * (2024) / Z: DSP / V: Colestus
18.00/69.94 opener
42. GER Müller,Victoria Fortuna S 2 (0404) RSZ Boll 0404
Fortuna S 2 18.00/77.29 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: For Pleasure
18.00/77.29 opener
43. AUT Rüscher, Bianca Caitana (0725) 0725
Caitana 17.00/59.42 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V:
17.00/59.42 opener
44. GER Gau,Andrea Pepsi Cola (0598) RFV Bad Waldsee e.V. 0598
Pepsi Cola 17.00/60.13 * (2024) / Z: Bay / V: Cola
17.00/60.13 opener
45. AUT Jenni,Chiara Scarlett (0754) 0754
Scarlett 16.00/60.38 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Satisfaction I
16.00/60.38 opener
46. GER Paul,Stefanie Carmensitta (0128) 0128
Carmensitta 16.00/63.35 * (2024) / Z: Old / V: Chamberland
16.00/63.35 opener
47. GER Strasser,Simon Florett 164 (0394) RFV Rot an der Rot 0394
Florett 164 14.00/62.34 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: For Edition I
14.00/62.34 opener
48. GER Dewitz,Hubertus von Sera 11 (0669) RFV Krumbach e.V. 0669
Sera 11 11.00/52.00 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Stakkato
11.00/52.00 opener
49. GER Hertwig,Alina Quintender's Finest (0633) RV Meckenbeuren-Madenreute e.V 0633
Quintender's Finest 0.00/106.67 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Quintender
0.00/106.67 opener
50. AUT Kirchmann,Stephanie Livius 148 (0747) 0747
Livius 148 0.00/117.83 * (2024) / Z: Old / V: Lordanos
0.00/117.83 opener
GER Gau,Andrea Nevada van't Pluimke (0565) RFV Bad Waldsee e.V. 0565
Nevada van't Pluimke ausgeschieden * (2024) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Numero Uno
ausgeschieden opener
GER Haible,Celine Iberia 29 (0451) RFV Oberschwaben 0451
Iberia 29 ausgeschieden * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Iberio
ausgeschieden opener
SUI Zehnder,Celine For the Body B (0400) RFV Merklingen/Alb 0400
For the Body B aufgegeben * (2024) / Z: Württ / V: For Pleasure
aufgegeben opener
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 480,00