its

Leutkirch-Diepoldshofen

01.05.-04.05.2019 - 08 Springprüfung Kl.M* - geschlossen
Ergebnisliste: 08 Springprüfung Kl.M* - geschlossen, Leutkirch-Diepoldshofen, 01.05.-04.05.2019
Richter: Inka Held,Falk-Ingo Kettlitz,VP: Philipp Gessler
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1. SUI Zehnder,Celine Body of Steel B (0050) RFV Merklingen/Alb 0050
Body of Steel B 0.00/56.67 * (2024) / Z: Württ / V: Cellestial
0.00/56.67 99,00€ opener
P 2. GER Golombek,Luca Victoria Alotta (0011) RFV Jettingen e.V. 0011
Alotta 0.00/59.25 * (2024) / Z: Württ / V: Acordelli
0.00/59.25 80,00€ opener
P 3. GER Dorner,Lisa Flying Diamond S (0398) PSV Leutkirch-Haid 0398
Flying Diamond S 0.00/60.07 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: For Pleasure
0.00/60.07 68,00€ opener
P 4. GER Gronmayer,Claudia Chaneya G (0191) RFV Kißlegg e.V. 0191
Chaneya G 0.00/62.08 * (2024) / Z: Württ / V: Colman
0.00/62.08 59,00€ opener
P 5. GER Hartmann,Rolf Ayrton Sitte (0036) RFV Bad Schussenried 0036
Ayrton Sitte 0.00/63.18 * (2024) / Z: SBS / V: Carthago
0.00/63.18 50,00€ opener
P 6. GER Bracciale,Michele-Günther Condok (0288) RFV Leutkirch-Diepoldshofen 0288
Condok 0.00/64.22 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Calido I
0.00/64.22 45,00€ opener
P 7. GER Kaupp,Axel Een gekke droom S (0355) RV Bergatreute-Dobelmühle e.V. 0355
Een gekke droom S 1.00/67.37 * (2024) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Epsom Gesmeray
1.00/67.37 opener
Abteilung 2
P 1. GER Golombek,Luca Victoria Lennard 37 (0505) RFV Jettingen e.V. 0505
Lennard 37 0.00/57.04 * (2024) / Z: Old / V: Lefevre
0.00/57.04 99,00€ opener
P 2. GER Langrock,Ingrid Augustin 20 (0034) PSZ Benzenbühl e.V. 0034
Augustin 20 0.00/59.93 * (2024) / Z: Bay / V: Acordelli
0.00/59.93 80,00€ opener
P 3. GER Schmidt-Bandelow,Alvar Heidi 635 (0441) RFV Isny-Rohrdorf 0441
Heidi 635 0.00/61.35 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Connor
0.00/61.35 68,00€ opener
P 4. GER Wiedemann,Celine Quintera 38 (0634) RFV Krumbach e.V. 0634
Quintera 38 0.00/62.59 * (2024) / Z: Württ / V: Que Guapo
0.00/62.59 59,00€ opener
P 5. GER Baur,Stefanie FBW Chacco's Girl (0376) RSZ Illertissen e.V. 0376
FBW Chacco's Girl 0.00/64.20 * (2024) / Z: Württ / V: Chacco-Blue
0.00/64.20 50,00€ opener
P 6. GER Sonntag,Raphaela Let's get ready (0763) RFV Bad Waldsee e.V. 0763
Let's get ready 0.00/65.75 * (2024) / Z: Grpf.o.R / V:
0.00/65.75 45,00€ opener
P 7. GER Hartmann,Rolf Chaccimo 2 (0178) RFV Bad Schussenried 0178
Chaccimo 2 1.00/70.35 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Chacco-Blue
1.00/70.35 opener
8. GER Haag,Simone Laquinta (0491) RC Neustadt e.V. 0491
Laquinta 2.00/71.61 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Lordanos
2.00/71.61 opener
9. GER Engenhart,Jürgen New Quidam's Hope (0567) RFV Weiler e.V. 0567
New Quidam's Hope 4.00/56.34 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: New Quidam
4.00/56.34 opener
10. GER Waldmann,Chiara Felini W (0383) Sportpferdezentrum Gut Buchenhof e. 0383
Felini W 4.00/58.23 * (2024) / Z: Bay / V: Hengst (n.gek.)
4.00/58.23 opener
11. GER Güthling,Julia Carry me 8 (0134) RFV Isny-Rohrdorf 0134
Carry me 8 4.00/58.51 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Carry Gold
4.00/58.51 opener
12. GER Berger,Evelyn PBM Cortexa (0591) PSV Burkhardshof 0591
PBM Cortexa 4.00/59.56 * (2024) / Z: Württ / V: Conway II
4.00/59.56 opener
13. GER Schorer,Klaus Alonso 40 (0010) RSZ Illertissen e.V. 0010
Alonso 40 4.00/63.03 * (2024) / Z: Old / V: Argentinus
4.00/63.03 opener
14. SUI Zehnder,Celine Bodycool B (0051) RFV Merklingen/Alb 0051
Bodycool B 4.00/63.24 * (2024) / Z: Württ / V: Colman
4.00/63.24 opener
15. GER Baur,Stefanie Chacco's Star 3 (0180) RSZ Illertissen e.V. 0180
Chacco's Star 3 4.00/65.06 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Chacco-Blue
4.00/65.06 opener
16. GER Akok,Leonie Michelle Lanxima (0490) RFV Hauerz 0490
Lanxima 4.00/65.42 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Lancer III
4.00/65.42 opener
17. GER Beck,Martina Sandro Gold (0658) RFV Langenau u.U. 0658
Sandro Gold 5.00/67.34 * (2024) / Z: Württ / V: Sandro Boy
5.00/67.34 opener
18. GER Bracciale,Michele-Günther Air D'or (0007) RFV Leutkirch-Diepoldshofen 0007
Air D'or 5.00/69.89 * (2024) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Air Jordan
5.00/69.89 opener
19. GER Güthling,Julia Carry Ass (0133) RFV Isny-Rohrdorf 0133
Carry Ass 8.00/57.73 * (2024) / Z: Meckl. / V: Chacco's Ass
8.00/57.73 opener
20. GER Schäfer,Laura Peppi N.W. (0597) RFV Ehestetten 0597
Peppi N.W. 8.00/61.89 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Pontifex
8.00/61.89 opener
21. GER Engenhart,Jürgen Therona-Contendra - H (0696) RFV Weiler e.V. 0696
Therona-Contendra - H 8.00/62.35 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Contender
8.00/62.35 opener
22. GER Ott,Vanessa Rubino 84 (0652) RK Schmalegg 0652
Rubino 84 8.00/62.44 * (2024) / Z: Württ / V: Rubin-Royal
8.00/62.44 opener
23. GER Ott,Anika Daaje (0333) RFV Fronhofen 0333
Daaje 8.00/62.86 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Lasino
8.00/62.86 opener
24. GER Schorer,Klaus Carthafina (0136) RSZ Illertissen e.V. 0136
Carthafina 8.00/66.50 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Cathanos
8.00/66.50 opener
25. GER Großmann,Corinna Linnea 6 (0523) RSZ Illertissen e.V. 0523
Linnea 6 11.00/75.06 * (2024) / Z: Württ / V: Lord Goldfever AK
11.00/75.06 opener
26. GER Fugunt,Michael Annabell 487 (0020) RFV Bad Wurzach 0020
Annabell 487 12.00/60.57 * (2024) / Z: Württ / V: Acordelli
12.00/60.57 opener
27. GER Arnegger,Stefanie Charmant 50 (0200) RFV Ailingen 0200
Charmant 50 12.00/65.65 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Clarimo
12.00/65.65 opener
28. GER Rock,Emma Olympia 122 (0575) RSZ Illertissen e.V. 0575
Olympia 122 13.00/84.34 * (2024) / Z: DSP / V: Olympic Fire
13.00/84.34 opener
29. GER Warnke,Heiko Cavalino 22 (0160) RV Heidenheim 0160
Cavalino 22 25.00/101.41 * (2024) / Z: Württ / V: Chambertin
25.00/101.41 opener
GER Bauer,Tatjana Contino 66 (0297) Reitsportzentrum am Bussenberg e.V. 0297
Contino 66 ausgeschieden * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Contender
ausgeschieden opener
GER Beck,Anna Queen 148 (0616) RSZ Illertissen e.V. 0616
Queen 148 ausgeschieden * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Quintender
ausgeschieden opener
GER Pickl,Alisa Cora D (0305) RFV Ailingen 0305
Cora D aufgegeben * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Corrado I
aufgegeben opener
GER Piel Dr.,Gerhard Esteban Baita (0368) RFV Leutkirch-Diepoldshofen 0368
Esteban Baita ausgeschieden * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Carthino Z
ausgeschieden opener
GER Wolff,Madlen Cheppetto's Chip (0210) RFV Herbertingen 0210
Cheppetto's Chip ausgeschieden * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Chepetto
ausgeschieden opener
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 802,00