its

Leutkirch-Diepoldshofen

01.05.-04.05.2019 - 10 Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.M*
Ergebnisliste: 10 Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.M*, Leutkirch-Diepoldshofen, 01.05.-04.05.2019
Richter: Philipp Gessler,Inka Held,VP: Falk-Ingo Kettlitz
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1. GER Allgäuer,Remo Quintas E (0632) RV Reute 0632
Quintas E *0.00/28.16
* (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Quinar
*0.00/28.16
108,00€ opener
P 2. GER Branz,Ulrike Chardonnay 66 (0194) RFV Bad Schussenried 0194
Chardonnay 66 *0.00/30.82
* (2024) / Z: Württ / V: Chambertin
*0.00/30.82
88,00€ opener
P 3. GER Füß,Michael Ostwind 59 (0578) RSG Öpfingen 0578
Ostwind 59 *0.00/32.50
* (2024) / Z: Württ / V: Coupe d'Or
*0.00/32.50
77,00€ opener
P 4. GER Gut,Lea-Sophia La fille spéciale (0478) RV Sulmingen 0478
La fille spéciale *0.00/32.80
* (2024) / Z: Old / V: Lord Pezi
*0.00/32.80
68,00€ opener
P 5. GER Lühr,Eva-Maria FBW Quinja H (0380) PSV Hohe Eichen 0380
FBW Quinja H *0.00/33.75
* (2024) / Z: Württ / V: Quintender
*0.00/33.75
55,00€ opener
P 6. GER Paul,Stefanie Camino W (0093) 0093
Camino W *0.00/35.05
* (2024) / Z: Bay / V: Colman
*0.00/35.05
45,00€ opener
P 7. GER Dorner,Lisa Flying Diamond S (0398) PSV Leutkirch-Haid 0398
Flying Diamond S *0.00/35.41
* (2024) / Z: Holst / V: For Pleasure
*0.00/35.41
45,00€ opener
P 8. GER Laack,Samanta Cevio (0174) RSG Öpfingen 0174
Cevio *0.00/37.40
* (2024) / Z: Württ / V: Champions League
*0.00/37.40
45,00€ opener
P 9. GER Carstensen,Uwe Verdinand 3 (0706) RC Riedheim 0706
Verdinand 3 *0.00/38.38
* (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Valentino
*0.00/38.38
opener
P 10. GER Rock,Emma Olympia 122 (0575) RSZ Illertissen e.V. 0575
Olympia 122 *4.00/34.93
* (2024) / Z: DSP / V: Olympic Fire
*4.00/34.93
opener
Abteilung 2
P 1. SUI Zehnder,Celine Carlo B 3 (0120) RFV Merklingen/Alb 0120
Carlo B 3 *0.00/29.90
* (2024) / Z: Württ / V: Cero I
*0.00/29.90
108,00€ opener
P 2. GER Paul,Stefanie Flick Flack BS Z (0392) 0392
Flick Flack BS Z *0.00/31.25
* (2024) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Flipper D'Elle
*0.00/31.25
88,00€ opener
P 3. GER Engenhart,Jürgen New Quidam's Hope (0567) RFV Weiler e.V. 0567
New Quidam's Hope *0.00/32.61
* (2024) / Z: Holst / V: New Quidam
*0.00/32.61
77,00€ opener
P 4. GER Gruber,Marc Aconda 27 (0003) RV Sulmingen 0003
Aconda 27 *0.00/33.07
* (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Abke
*0.00/33.07
68,00€ opener
P 5. GER Ege,Manfred Detona 3 (0342) RFV Horb 0342
Detona 3 *0.00/34.56
* (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Canturano I
*0.00/34.56
55,00€ opener
P 6. GER Schorer,Klaus Alonso 40 (0010) RSZ Illertissen e.V. 0010
Alonso 40 *0.00/35.23
* (2024) / Z: Old / V: Argentinus
*0.00/35.23
45,00€ opener
P 7. GER Lühr,Eva-Maria Smire S (0679) PSV Hohe Eichen 0679
Smire S *0.00/35.50
* (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Stanley
*0.00/35.50
45,00€ opener
P 8. GER Allgäuer,Remo Cash and Go 7 (0147) RV Reute 0147
Cash and Go 7 *0.00/37.82
* (2024) / Z: OS / V: Chacco-Blue
*0.00/37.82
45,00€ opener
P 9. GER Görlich,Stefanie FBW Cayton (0375) RFV Bad Wörishofen e.V. 0375
FBW Cayton *0.00/39.51
* (2024) / Z: Württ / V: Calido I
*0.00/39.51
opener
P 10. GER Sieger,Sven Hannes 197 (0435) RFV Zollenreute e.V. 0435
Hannes 197 *4.00/36.78
* (2024) / Z: Württ / V: Balou du Rouet
*4.00/36.78
opener
Abteilung 3
P 1. ROU Candin,Andy Emilia H 2 (0773) Pforzheimer Reiterverein e.V. 0773
Emilia H 2 *0.00/30.72
* (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Toulon
*0.00/30.72
108,00€ opener
P 2. GER Füß,Michael Lyjanera K (0536) RSG Öpfingen 0536
Lyjanera K *0.00/31.44
* (2024) / Z: Württ / V: Lyjanero
*0.00/31.44
88,00€ opener
P 3. GER Ungern-Sternberg,Alexander von Wotan 945 (0717) RG Neuravensburg 0717
Wotan 945 *0.00/32.68
* (2024) / Z: Old / V: Weltclassicer
*0.00/32.68
77,00€ opener
P 4. SUI Zehnder,Celine Bodycool B (0051) RFV Merklingen/Alb 0051
Bodycool B *0.00/33.47
* (2024) / Z: Württ / V: Colman
*0.00/33.47
68,00€ opener
P 5. GER Ungern-Sternberg,Alexander von Nero Z (0562) RG Neuravensburg 0562
Nero Z *0.00/34.58
* (2024) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Namelus R
*0.00/34.58
55,00€ opener
P 6. GER Rock,Emma Horse Gym's Joyfull (0446) RSZ Illertissen e.V. 0446
Horse Gym's Joyfull *0.00/35.34
* (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Caretino
*0.00/35.34
45,00€ opener
P 7. GER Schäfer,Laura Peppi N.W. (0597) RFV Ehestetten 0597
Peppi N.W. *0.00/36.07
* (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Pontifex
*0.00/36.07
45,00€ opener
P 8. GER Carstensen,Uwe PBM Barclay (0586) RC Riedheim 0586
PBM Barclay *0.00/37.87
* (2024) / Z: Württ / V: Balou du Rouet
*0.00/37.87
45,00€ opener
P 9. GER Rundel,Marc Cabalero 13 (0061) RFV Weiler e.V. 0061
Cabalero 13 *4.00/30.51
* (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Calido I
*4.00/30.51
opener
P 10. GER Dirr,Monika Everla (0369) RFZV Babenhausen e.V. 0369
Everla *4.00/38.80
* (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Lord Z
*4.00/38.80
opener
Abteilung 4
P 1. GER Schmid,Maximilian Louisiana W (0783) RV Königsbrunn Fohlenhof e.V. 0783
Louisiana W *0.00/30.78
* (2024) / Z: OS / V: Lord Argentinus
*0.00/30.78
108,00€ opener
P 2. GER Paul,Stefanie I Pad (0450) 0450
I Pad *0.00/31.98
* (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Iberio
*0.00/31.98
88,00€ opener
P 3. GER Schweizer,Carla Atlantis 191 (0033) RV Heidenheim 0033
Atlantis 191 *0.00/32.69
* (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Heartbreaker
*0.00/32.69
77,00€ opener
P 4. GER Honold,Tim Casinos Rubin (0151) RSZ Illertissen e.V. 0151
Casinos Rubin *0.00/33.62
* (2024) / Z: Bay / V: Casinos
*0.00/33.62
68,00€ opener
P 5. GER Lott,Melanie Be Careful 14 (0043) RFV Ehestetten 0043
Be Careful 14 *0.00/34.67
* (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Baltic VDL
*0.00/34.67
55,00€ opener
P 6. GER Langrock,Ingrid Augustin 20 (0034) PSZ Benzenbühl e.V. 0034
Augustin 20 *0.00/35.40
* (2024) / Z: Bay / V: Acordelli
*0.00/35.40
45,00€ opener
P 7. GER Kaupp,Axel Een gekke droom S (0355) RV Bergatreute-Dobelmühle e.V. 0355
Een gekke droom S *0.00/37.06
* (2024) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Epsom Gesmeray
*0.00/37.06
45,00€ opener
P 8. GER Gronmayer,Andreas Leonardo R (0509) RFV Kißlegg e.V. 0509
Leonardo R *0.00/38.28
* (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Lancer III
*0.00/38.28
45,00€ opener
P 9. GER Gau,Andrea Caspar 183 (0153) RFV Bad Waldsee e.V. 0153
Caspar 183 *4.00/31.24
* (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Co-Pilot
*4.00/31.24
opener
P 10. GER Ankele,Cornelia Querido 38 (0620) RV Reutlingen 0620
Querido 38 *4.00/42.22
* (2024) / Z: Old / V: Quidam's Rubin
*4.00/42.22
opener
11. GER Gleinser,Franz Falubet De Trebox (0371) RFV Leutkirch-Diepoldshofen 0371
Falubet De Trebox *5.00/45.43
* (2024) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Flipper D'Elle
*5.00/45.43
opener
12. ROU Candin,Andy Ginger Musterd (0774) Pforzheimer Reiterverein e.V. 0774
Ginger Musterd *7.00/55.35
* (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Baloubet du Rouet
*7.00/55.35
opener
13. GER Morgenstern,Sebastian Forest Jump 4 (0401) RFV Weiler e.V. 0401
Forest Jump 4 *8.00/33.31
* (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Zambesi
*8.00/33.31
opener
14. GER Fimpel,Jochen Sathya CE (0662) RFV Kißlegg e.V. 0662
Sathya CE *8.00/35.33
* (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Skyros
*8.00/35.33
opener
15. GER Honold,Tim Lacrosse 10 (0480) RSZ Illertissen e.V. 0480
Lacrosse 10 *8.00/37.58
* (2024) / Z: Bay / V: Lord Quidam
*8.00/37.58
opener
16. GER Rudel,Katja Sir Constantin (0673) RV Königsbrunn Fohlenhof e.V. 0673
Sir Constantin *8.00/42.25
* (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Singulord Joter
*8.00/42.25
opener
17. GER Saitner,Nadine Con - Qui (0282) RFV Leutkirch-Diepoldshofen 0282
Con - Qui *8.00/43.66
* (2024) / Z: OS / V: Colander
*8.00/43.66
opener
18. GER Beck,Martina Sandro Gold (0658) RFV Langenau u.U. 0658
Sandro Gold *8.00/59.13
* (2024) / Z: Württ / V: Sandro Boy
*8.00/59.13
opener
19. GER Rieger,Marcus Lillith 9 (0518) RC Langenau 0518
Lillith 9 0.00/42.31 * (2024) / Z: Old / V: Lord Pezi
0.00/42.31 opener
20. GER Wolff,Carina Colada 5 (0267) RFV Isny-Rohrdorf 0267
Colada 5 4.00/35.84 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Catoki
4.00/35.84 opener
21. SUI Zehnder,Celine Body of Steel B (0050) RFV Merklingen/Alb 0050
Body of Steel B 4.00/36.99 * (2024) / Z: Württ / V: Cellestial
4.00/36.99 opener
22. GER Leising,Katharina Petit Rose (0600) RFV Lindenberg e.V. 0600
Petit Rose 4.00/37.04 * (2024) / Z: Old / V: Cornet's Stern
4.00/37.04 opener
23. GER Görlich,Stefanie Clyde AG (0261) RFV Bad Wörishofen e.V. 0261
Clyde AG 4.00/37.23 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Cayton
4.00/37.23 opener
24. GER Guggenberger,Göran Lasard (0493) RV RH Wolfsried e.V. 0493
Lasard 4.00/37.28 * (2024) / Z: DSP / V: Lefevre
4.00/37.28 opener
25. GER Görlich,Stefanie Cajenne 5 (0072) RFV Bad Wörishofen e.V. 0072
Cajenne 5 4.00/37.39 * (2024) / Z: Württ / V: Colman
4.00/37.39 opener
26. GER Berger,Evelyn PBM Cortexa (0591) PSV Burkhardshof 0591
PBM Cortexa 4.00/37.47 * (2024) / Z: Württ / V: Conway II
4.00/37.47 opener
27. GER Heinz,Nicole Tequila Bonaparte (0695) RFV Leutkirch-Diepoldshofen 0695
Tequila Bonaparte 4.00/37.71 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Toronto V
4.00/37.71 opener
28. GER Berger,Evelyn Cleo 156 (0255) PSV Burkhardshof 0255
Cleo 156 4.00/38.20 * (2024) / Z: Württ / V: Corofino II
4.00/38.20 opener
29. GER Golombek,Luca Victoria Lennard 37 (0505) RFV Jettingen e.V. 0505
Lennard 37 4.00/38.45 * (2024) / Z: Old / V: Lefevre
4.00/38.45 opener
30. GER Eberle,Dieter Caramel 20 (0109) RV Meckenbeuren-Madenreute e.V 0109
Caramel 20 4.00/38.58 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Cambridge
4.00/38.58 opener
31. GER Schmidt-Bandelow,Alvar Heidi 635 (0441) RFV Isny-Rohrdorf 0441
Heidi 635 4.00/39.00 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Connor
4.00/39.00 opener
32. AUT Mainetti,Mirjam Coeur de Flamme (0736) RG Neuravensburg 0736
Coeur de Flamme 4.00/39.34 * (2024) / Z: CH.Wb / V: Cassico
4.00/39.34 opener
33. GER Piel Dr.,Gerhard Esteban Baita (0368) RFV Leutkirch-Diepoldshofen 0368
Esteban Baita 4.00/39.41 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Carthino Z
4.00/39.41 opener
34. GER Golombek,Luca Victoria Alotta (0011) RFV Jettingen e.V. 0011
Alotta 4.00/39.74 * (2024) / Z: Württ / V: Acordelli
4.00/39.74 opener
35. GER Hertwig,Alina Decimo v.d. Lange Vos 2 (0339) RV Meckenbeuren-Madenreute e.V 0339
Decimo v.d. Lange Vos 2 4.00/40.01 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Carthino Z
4.00/40.01 opener
36. GER Gut,Lea-Sophia Cekkato (0167) RV Sulmingen 0167
Cekkato 4.00/40.02 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Cessna
4.00/40.02 opener
37. GER Oesterle,Sonja Bella Mia 13 (0045) PSG Schweizer Hof e.V. 0045
Bella Mia 13 4.00/40.10 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Cassini II
4.00/40.10 opener
38. GER Bracciale,Michele-Günther Air D'or (0007) RFV Leutkirch-Diepoldshofen 0007
Air D'or 4.00/40.35 * (2024) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Air Jordan
4.00/40.35 opener
39. GER Sieger,Sven Naxos 24 (0558) RFV Zollenreute e.V. 0558
Naxos 24 4.00/40.48 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Nektos
4.00/40.48 opener
40. GER Schmid,Maximilian Arturo 17 (0785) RV Königsbrunn Fohlenhof e.V. 0785
Arturo 17 4.00/40.54 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Adlantus As
4.00/40.54 opener
41. GER Hertwig,Alina Stay Cool 2 (0684) RV Meckenbeuren-Madenreute e.V 0684
Stay Cool 2 4.00/40.57 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Stanley
4.00/40.57 opener
42. GER Ott,Anika Daaje (0333) RFV Fronhofen 0333
Daaje 4.00/40.91 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Lasino
4.00/40.91 opener
43. GER Schwarz,Raphael Tizian Fleur des soeurs AS (0391) RFV Bad Wurzach 0391
Fleur des soeurs AS 4.00/41.00 * (2024) / Z: Bay / V: Samorano
4.00/41.00 opener
44. GER Füß,Michael Perfekt B (0599) RSG Öpfingen 0599
Perfekt B 4.00/41.03 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Perigueux
4.00/41.03 opener
45. GER Gronmayer,Andreas Cheval de luxe G (0214) RFV Kißlegg e.V. 0214
Cheval de luxe G 4.00/41.30 * (2024) / Z: Württ / V: Corneille
4.00/41.30 opener
46. GER Ungern-Sternberg,Alexander von Cremé de la Cremé (0326) RG Neuravensburg 0326
Cremé de la Cremé 4.00/41.45 * (2024) / Z: Württ / V: Ciacomo
4.00/41.45 opener
47. GER Könis,Julia Emir 100 (0363) RFV Ottobeuren e.V. 0363
Emir 100 4.00/41.73 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Vleut
4.00/41.73 opener
48. GER Schwarz,Raphael Tizian Baby Balou S (0038) RFV Bad Wurzach 0038
Baby Balou S 4.00/41.97 * (2024) / Z: Württ / V: Balou du Rouet
4.00/41.97 opener
49. GER Carstensen,Kerstin Calippa 7 (0083) RC Riedheim 0083
Calippa 7 4.00/42.34 * (2024) / Z: Württ / V: Chucas
4.00/42.34 opener
49. SUI Bernasconi,Jacopo Selfmade V. (0755) 0755
Selfmade V. 4.00/42.34 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V:
4.00/42.34 opener
51. DEN Gram,Morten Quirinus 21 (0641) RSZ Boll 0641
Quirinus 21 4.00/42.59 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Quidam de Revel
4.00/42.59 opener
52. GER Roth,Christian Cassitano 3 (0158) RFV Fronhofen 0158
Cassitano 3 4.00/42.89 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Casall
4.00/42.89 opener
53. GER Ege,Manfred Gimona (0415) RFV Horb 0415
Gimona 4.00/43.29 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Van Gogh
4.00/43.29 opener
54. GER Wolff,Carina Chantal 296 (0192) RFV Isny-Rohrdorf 0192
Chantal 296 5.00/49.21 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Chacco-Blue
5.00/49.21 opener
55. GER Bauer,Alexandra Cece-Time (0166) RV Meckenbeuren-Madenreute e.V 0166
Cece-Time 7.00/59.30 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Michael
7.00/59.30 opener
56. AUT Rhomberg,Katharina Donna Leone 9 (0740) 0740
Donna Leone 9 8.00/36.85 * (2024) / Z: Württ / V: Davidoff R vom Schlösslihof (C
8.00/36.85 opener
57. GER Scalia,Christoph Covergirl 13 (0322) RFZV Babenhausen e.V. 0322
Covergirl 13 8.00/38.34 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Harras
8.00/38.34 opener
58. GER Bracciale,Michele-Günther Condok (0288) RFV Leutkirch-Diepoldshofen 0288
Condok 8.00/38.38 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Calido I
8.00/38.38 opener
59. GER Akok,Leonie Michelle Lanxima (0490) RFV Hauerz 0490
Lanxima 8.00/39.09 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Lancer III
8.00/39.09 opener
60. GER Gleinser,Franz Collinjo (0275) RFV Leutkirch-Diepoldshofen 0275
Collinjo 8.00/39.81 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Con Abajo
8.00/39.81 opener
61. AUT Rhomberg,Katharina Giulia de la pomme (0744) 0744
Giulia de la pomme 8.00/39.82 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V:
8.00/39.82 opener
62. AUT Jenni,Chiara Catoon (0733) 0733
Catoon 8.00/40.05 * (2024) / Z: -n.gefunde / V:
8.00/40.05 opener
63. GER Ott,Vanessa Conway's Girl (0300) RK Schmalegg 0300
Conway's Girl 8.00/40.19 * (2024) / Z: Württ / V: Conway II
8.00/40.19 opener
64. GER Strasser,Simon Florett 164 (0394) RFV Rot an der Rot 0394
Florett 164 8.00/40.36 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: For Edition I
8.00/40.36 opener
65. GER Roth,Christian Layla 50 (0497) RFV Fronhofen 0497
Layla 50 8.00/40.57 * (2024) / Z: Württ / V: Lordanos
8.00/40.57 opener
66. GER Ankele,Cornelia Chiara 317 (0217) RV Reutlingen 0217
Chiara 317 8.00/40.86 * (2024) / Z: Old / V: Chintan
8.00/40.86 opener
67. GER Lühr,Eva-Maria Donauabend (0349) PSV Hohe Eichen 0349
Donauabend 8.00/41.05 * (2024) / Z: Trak. / V: Abendtanz
8.00/41.05 opener
68. GER Strasser,Simon Champ 226 (0187) RFV Rot an der Rot 0187
Champ 226 8.00/41.37 * (2024) / Z: Württ / V: Colestus
8.00/41.37 opener
69. GER Ege,Ernst Cool Jumping Boy (0302) RC Rißegg 0302
Cool Jumping Boy 8.00/41.87 * (2024) / Z: Dt.Pf / V: Cadillac
8.00/41.87 opener
70. GER Gau,Andrea Pepsi Cola (0598) RFV Bad Waldsee e.V. 0598
Pepsi Cola 8.00/41.91 * (2024) / Z: Bay / V: Cola
8.00/41.91 opener
71. GER Bauhofer,Marc Starfighter 22 (0683) RV Heidenheim 0683
Starfighter 22 8.00/42.31 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Stolzenberg
8.00/42.31 opener
72. GER Fessler,Thomas Casetti (0146) RFV Bad Schussenried 0146
Casetti 8.00/43.94 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: For Pleasure
8.00/43.94 opener
73. GER Haag,Simone Laquinta (0491) RC Neustadt e.V. 0491
Laquinta 8.00/62.69 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Lordanos
8.00/62.69 opener
74. DEN Gram,Morten Sara 134 (0660) RSZ Boll 0660
Sara 134 10.00/52.51 * (2024) / Z: Württ / V: Quidam's Rubin
10.00/52.51 opener
75. GER Maier,Benjamin Nemesis 13 (0560) RFV Riedlingen 0560
Nemesis 13 11.00/57.34 * (2024) / Z: BWP / V: Contadoro
11.00/57.34 opener
76. GER Fugunt,Michael Annabell 487 (0020) RFV Bad Wurzach 0020
Annabell 487 12.00/37.39 * (2024) / Z: Württ / V: Acordelli
12.00/37.39 opener
77. GER Nessensohn,Pauline Junior's Josy (0466) RFV Bad Waldsee e.V. 0466
Junior's Josy 12.00/42.48 * (2024) / Z: Old / V: Junior Mariner
12.00/42.48 opener
78. GER Meier,Eileen FBW Graphik (0379) RFV Würtingen 0379
FBW Graphik 12.00/42.73 * (2024) / Z: Württ / V: Graf Rhapsody
12.00/42.73 opener
79. GER Dassler,Daniel Nabab de Voleé (0779) Sportpferdezentrum Gut Buchenhof e. 0779
Nabab de Voleé 12.00/45.61 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Nabab de Reve
12.00/45.61 opener
80. AUT Rüscher, Bianca Caitana (0725) 0725
Caitana 13.00/64.99 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V:
13.00/64.99 opener
81. GER Bauer,Tatjana Contino 66 (0297) Reitsportzentrum am Bussenberg e.V. 0297
Contino 66 17.00/66.79 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Contender
17.00/66.79 opener
82. GER Oesterle,Sonja Leon von Worrenberg (0507) PSG Schweizer Hof e.V. 0507
Leon von Worrenberg 18.00/54.00 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Limbus
18.00/54.00 opener
83. GER Könis,Julia Electric Kid (0357) RFV Ottobeuren e.V. 0357
Electric Kid 20.00/40.54 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Escudo I
20.00/40.54 opener
84. GER Oesterle,Sonja Captain Codiak (0104) PSG Schweizer Hof e.V. 0104
Captain Codiak 20.00/43.61 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Captain Fire
20.00/43.61 opener
85. ROU Candin,Andy Can do it 16 (0772) Pforzheimer Reiterverein e.V. 0772
Can do it 16 22.00/85.16 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Contendro I
22.00/85.16 opener
86. GER Wagner,Katrin Quintessa 31 (0635) SV Holzheim 1947 Abt.Reiten e.V. 0635
Quintessa 31 32.00/93.68 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Quintender
32.00/93.68 opener
GER Engenhart,Jürgen Therona-Contendra - H (0696) RFV Weiler e.V. 0696
Therona-Contendra - H disqualifiziert * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Contender
disqualifiziert opener
GER Mager,Maximiliane Queen Foxxy (0617) RFV Weiler e.V. 0617
Queen Foxxy aufgegeben * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Quaid I
aufgegeben opener
AUT Reiner, Helmut Corofina 29 (0737) 0737
Corofina 29 aufgegeben * (2024) / Z: Westf / V:
aufgegeben opener
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 2.124,00