Veranstalterlogo

Durmersheim-Hardt

19.08.-21.08.2022 - 06 Springprüfung Kl.L

Sponsor(en) dieser Prüfung:
Geldpreis von Freunden des Vereins
Ergebnisliste: 06 Springprüfung Kl.L, Durmersheim-Hardt, 19.08.-21.08.2022
Richter: Hans Jürgen Schnebel,Jürgen Müller-Dörr
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
Abteilung 1
P 1. GER Helfrich,Amy PSS Can (0393) RG Viernheim e.V 0393
PSS Can 0.00/60.69 *2011 (11) / Z: Holst / V: Canstakko
0.00/60.69 48,00€ opener
P 2. GER Gehrke,Ria Daisy Dream K (0193) RV Eppelheim 0193
Daisy Dream K 0.00/68.14 *2015 (7) / Z: DSP / V: Diarado's Boy
0.00/68.14 40,00€ opener
P 3. GER Nied,Maren Valentino 321 (0445) RFV Zeiskam e.V. 0445
Valentino 321 0.00/72.82 *2008 (14) / Z: ZW / V: Van de Vivaldi
0.00/72.82 34,00€ opener
P 4. GER Hahn,Volker Carabou 3 (0051) RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof e.V. 0051
Carabou 3 0.00/73.29 *2016 (6) / Z: DSP / V: Canstakko
0.00/73.29 30,00€ opener
P 5. GER Miltner-Rupp,Stephanie Pia S (0387) RFPZV Dossenheim e.V. 0387
Pia S 0.00/73.52 *2010 (12) / Z: DSP / V: Colestus
0.00/73.52 28,00€ opener
P 6. GER Leuze,Hannah Stalassina (0428) RV Ilsfeld 0428
Stalassina 0.00/73.79 *2013 (9) / Z: Bay / V: Stalypso
0.00/73.79 20,00€ opener
P 7. GER Herhalt,Jens Carlchen 75 (0059) RFV Zeiskam e.V. 0059
Carlchen 75 0.00/75.32 *2009 (13) / Z: Old / V: Colorit
0.00/75.32 20,00€ opener
P 8. GER Straub,Sarina Dilara 25 (0209) Reitclub Eichenhof Herxheim 0209
Dilara 25 0.00/77.42 *2010 (12) / Z: DSP / V: Catch your dreams
0.00/77.42 20,00€ opener
P 9. GER Rothermel,Lea Zoe Acteur 27 (0003) RFV Östringen 0003
Acteur 27 0.00/77.95 *2016 (6) / Z: Hann / V: Action-Breaker
0.00/77.95 20,00€ opener
P 10. GER Schnell,Dennis Magic Boy 37 (0351) TSG Durmersheim Hardt e.V. 0351
Magic Boy 37 0.00/78.74 *2016 (6) / Z: KWPN / V: Michael
0.00/78.74 opener
P 11. GER Fuhrer,Tanja Collin S 3 (0155) PS-Team Winterlingen e.V 0155
Collin S 3 0.00/79.63 *2015 (7) / Z: DSP / V: Corland (DK: Corlando)
0.00/79.63 opener
Abteilung 2
P 1. GER Wirth,Caroline Latte Macchiato 7 (0323) RC Heiligenbronn 0323
Latte Macchiato 7 0.00/67.79 *2006 (16) / Z: Holst / V: Limbus
0.00/67.79 48,00€ opener
P 2. GER Kemmet,Philip Paul Top Clearsine (0437) RV Heilbronn 0437
Top Clearsine 0.00/71.12 *2014 (8) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Chellsini Z
0.00/71.12 40,00€ opener
P 3. GER Schieler,Verena Escada 290 (0232) RV Lahr 0232
Escada 290 0.00/72.90 *2012 (10) / Z: Holst / V: Cachas
0.00/72.90 34,00€ opener
P 4. GER Hahn,Volker Cheops 12 (0117) RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof e.V. 0117
Cheops 12 0.00/73.37 *2015 (7) / Z: Holst / V: Casall
0.00/73.37 30,00€ opener
P 5. GER Herzig,Isabell Deusser (0202) RF Liedolsheim 0202
Deusser 0.00/73.64 *2015 (7) / Z: OS / V: Dieu-Merci van T&L
0.00/73.64 28,00€ opener
P 6. GER Kruse,Ann-Katrin Cristalla du Rouet (0184) LRFV Weil der Stadt 0184
Cristalla du Rouet 0.00/74.09 *2015 (7) / Z: Westf / V: Cristallo
0.00/74.09 20,00€ opener
P 7. GER Sandvik,Madlen Fine Finchen (0241) RFV Schifferstadt e.V. 0241
Fine Finchen 0.00/75.37 *2009 (13) / Z: Hann / V: For Edition I
0.00/75.37 20,00€ opener
P 8. GER Zollmann,Wibke Cocco Channel (0145) RFV Robern 0145
Cocco Channel 0.00/77.72 *2011 (11) / Z: Württ / V: Cantoblanco
0.00/77.72 20,00€ opener
P 9. GER Lehmann,Marc FBW Cesanto L (0237) RC Aischbach Gültstein 0237
FBW Cesanto L 0.00/78.53 *2007 (15) / Z: Württ / V: Cesano II
0.00/78.53 20,00€ opener
P 10. GER Zens,Ralf Hannibal 222 (0270) RV Burgwies 0270
Hannibal 222 0.00/78.83 *2012 (10) / Z: KWPN / V: Vigo D'Arsouilles
0.00/78.83 opener
P 11. GER Rau,Sophia Hettwiggy (0272) RC Aischbach Gültstein 0272
Hettwiggy 0.00/81.02 *2012 (10) / Z: KWPN / V: Quasimodo van de Molendreef
0.00/81.02 opener
12. GER Fritz,Christina Kyalami (0305) RSG Gnadental 0305
Kyalami 0.00/81.23 *2016 (6) / Z: SWB / V: Armitage
0.00/81.23 opener
13. GER Baur,Pia-Luise Larley-Tren (0317) TSG Durmersheim Hardt e.V. 0317
Larley-Tren 0.00/81.71 *2016 (6) / Z: KWPN / V: Harley VDL
0.00/81.71 opener
14. GER Baur,Pia-Luise Emeraldo 4 (0227) TSG Durmersheim Hardt e.V. 0227
Emeraldo 4 0.00/82.40 *2016 (6) / Z: OS / V: Emerald van het Ruytershof
0.00/82.40 opener
15. GER Schwär,Clarissa Dark Denim (0195) RC St.Mauritius Renchen-Ulm 0195
Dark Denim 0.00/82.76 *2011 (11) / Z: OS / V: Diarado
0.00/82.76 opener
16. Baur,Pia-Luise Duran 71 (0489) 0489
Duran 71 0.00/84.47 Z: / V:
0.00/84.47 opener
17. GER Pagenkopf,Stefan Diacontendra RG (0205) RV Rotensol 0205
Diacontendra RG 0.00/86.37 *2016 (6) / Z: Hann / V: Diacontinus
0.00/86.37 opener
18. GER Weiler,Lukas Check Balou D (0112) RFV Ubstadt-Weiher 0112
Check Balou D 0.00/87.17 *2015 (7) / Z: DSP / V: Cellestial
0.00/87.17 opener
19. GER Marschall,Linda Pepito van de Helle (0384) RSG Gnadental 0384
Pepito van de Helle 0.00/87.96 *2015 (7) / Z: BWP / V: Quistallo (BEL)
0.00/87.96 opener
20. GER Fuhrer,Tanja Invisible Touch 15 (0287) PS-Team Winterlingen e.V 0287
Invisible Touch 15 0.00/88.42 *2015 (7) / Z: OS / V: Vigo D'Arsouilles
0.00/88.42 opener
21. GER Marschall,Linda Prinz Claus (0392) RSG Gnadental 0392
Prinz Claus 0.00/93.34 *2010 (12) / Z: Westf / V: Cornet's Prinz
0.00/93.34 opener
22. GER Schill,Alexander Cascaya 89 (0073) RV Ichenheim 0073
Cascaya 89 0.00/96.47 *2015 (7) / Z: Holst / V: Casall
0.00/96.47 opener
23. GER Kemmet,Philip Paul Miss Muffin van de Dreef (0363) RV Heilbronn 0363
Miss Muffin van de Dreef 4.00/66.11 *2012 (10) / Z: / V: Nabab de Reve
4.00/66.11 opener
24. GER Nied,Maren Viento 39 (0449) RFV Zeiskam e.V. 0449
Viento 39 4.00/69.03 *2012 (10) / Z: ZW / V: Valeron
4.00/69.03 opener
25. GER Mayer,Dominic Lando 348 (0313) RFV Zeiskam e.V. 0313
Lando 348 4.00/69.09 *2008 (14) / Z: Holst / V: Loran
4.00/69.09 opener
26. GER Roth,Alexandra Verena Chichiarito (0121) RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof e.V. 0121
Chichiarito 4.00/73.37 *2014 (8) / Z: Holst / V: Cormint
4.00/73.37 opener
27. GER Pöschke,Lara Utha de Conde (0442) RFV Mannheim-Friedrichsfeld 0442
Utha de Conde 4.00/73.51 *2008 (14) / Z: SF / V: Jaguar Mail
4.00/73.51 opener
28. GER Wilhelm,Bernhard Castella 76 (0082) RFV Hambrücken 0082
Castella 76 4.00/75.35 *2009 (13) / Z: Pol. / V: Crown Z
4.00/75.35 opener
29. GER Braun,Nadine Constantin 119 (0166) RC Achern 0166
Constantin 119 4.00/75.60 *2013 (9) / Z: Holst / V: Contendro I
4.00/75.60 opener
30. SUI Lindler-Göndör,Sophia Last Prince (0320) RV Dreiländereck 0320
Last Prince 4.00/75.70 *2011 (11) / Z: OS / V: Last Man's Hope
4.00/75.70 opener
31. GER Reck,Elena Cadillac 66 (0028) TSG Durmersheim Hardt e.V. 0028
Cadillac 66 4.00/76.63 *2013 (9) / Z: Holst / V: Conrato
4.00/76.63 opener
32. GER Wenczel,Michael Gran Valentina (0263) RFV Ehningen 0263
Gran Valentina 4.00/76.79 *2013 (9) / Z: AESRpf / V: Grandino CSG
4.00/76.79 opener
33. GER Herhalt,Nina Carmina 36 (0065) RFV Zeiskam e.V. 0065
Carmina 36 4.00/77.37 *2005 (17) / Z: OS / V:
4.00/77.37 opener
34. GER Breining,Stefanie Cormint's Firefly (0172) RFV Mannheim-Friedrichsfeld 0172
Cormint's Firefly 4.00/82.13 *2014 (8) / Z: Holst / V: Cormint
4.00/82.13 opener
35. GER Raabe,Alina-Christine Annibell (0009) RV Lahr 0009
Annibell 4.00/83.06 *2016 (6) / Z: OS / V: Coronino
4.00/83.06 opener
36. GER Fuhrer,Tanja Casatol PS (0070) PS-Team Winterlingen e.V 0070
Casatol PS 4.00/83.74 *2016 (6) / Z: OS / V: Casallco
4.00/83.74 opener
37. GER Stäbe,Natalie Olivia de Kalvarie (0383) RV Burgwies 0383
Olivia de Kalvarie 4.00/84.78 *2014 (8) / Z: BWP / V: Elvis ter Putte
4.00/84.78 opener
38. GER Maier,Daniela Coeurmit 2 (0152) TSG Sucherhof e.V. 0152
Coeurmit 2 4.00/84.83 *2008 (14) / Z: ZW / V: Calesco
4.00/84.83 opener
39. GER Schnell,Dennis Cemosabe (0096) TSG Durmersheim Hardt e.V. 0096
Cemosabe 4.00/86.95 *2016 (6) / Z: Holst / V: Cancara
4.00/86.95 opener
40. GER Piper,Louisa Katharina Cornets Dollar Girl SR (0173) RFV Mannheim-Friedrichsfeld 0173
Cornets Dollar Girl SR 4.00/92.73 *2015 (7) / Z: Westf / V: Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows
4.00/92.73 opener
41. GER Mannsperger,Maren Cambridge M 2 (0040) RV Eppingen e.V. 0040
Cambridge M 2 4.00/96.16 *2011 (11) / Z: Württ / V: Cerdic
4.00/96.16 opener
42. GER Matt,Mona Bonita 462 (0023) RV Ötigheim 0023
Bonita 462 4.00/104.15 *2009 (13) / Z: Holst / V: Claudio
4.00/104.15 opener
43. GER Schwär,Clarissa Elisa N (0224) RC St.Mauritius Renchen-Ulm 0224
Elisa N 8.00/73.11 *2012 (10) / Z: Hann / V:
8.00/73.11 opener
44. GER Herzig,Isabell Lines 51 (0341) RF Liedolsheim 0341
Lines 51 8.00/74.50 *2006 (16) / Z: Württ / V: Loving Dancer
8.00/74.50 opener
45. GER Herzog,Michael Rusty 412 (0411) RFV Nußbach 0411
Rusty 412 8.00/75.61 *2012 (10) / Z: Dt.Pf / V: Racordero
8.00/75.61 opener
46. GER Schieler,Verena Cleo 255 (0133) RV Lahr 0133
Cleo 255 8.00/76.46 *2014 (8) / Z: Holst / V: Calinello
8.00/76.46 opener
47. GER Müller,Frank Lollipop 175 (0344) RV Pferdeparadies Haug e.V. 0344
Lollipop 175 8.00/82.61 *2014 (8) / Z: Old / V: Lavaletto
8.00/82.61 opener
48. GER Patzke,Ulrike Clyde De Bacon (0140) RV Landau e.V.im Asv Landau 0140
Clyde De Bacon 8.00/82.72 *2012 (10) / Z: Grpf.o.R / V: Quaprice
8.00/82.72 opener
49. GER Weisbrodt,Christoph Carinjo 27 (0058) RV Großsteinhauserhof e.V. 0058
Carinjo 27 8.00/87.84 *2008 (14) / Z: Westf / V: Cassini Boy Junior
8.00/87.84 opener
50. GER Seeger,Julian Arakis 3 (0012) PSV Birkenhof Neuhausen e.V 0012
Arakis 3 8.00/88.16 *2011 (11) / Z: Tsch.W. / V: Arras
8.00/88.16 opener
51. GER Hasche,Marcel Chenoa 7 (0116) TSG Durmersheim Hardt e.V. 0116
Chenoa 7 12.00/83.19 *2009 (13) / Z: OS / V: Chacco-Blue
12.00/83.19 opener
52. GER Mettler,Bettina Pink Lady van de Fruitkorf (0389) Pforzheimer Reiterverein e.V. 0389
Pink Lady van de Fruitkorf 12.00/86.46 *2015 (7) / Z: BWP / V: Marius Claudius
12.00/86.46 opener
GER Eckert,Michael Pepperminta by Leo (0386) RFV Fautenbach 0386
Pepperminta by Leo aufgegeben *2013 (9) / Z: Westf / V: Peppermill
aufgegeben opener
GER Neumann,Annika Ida Charmaine 11 (0108) RV Lahr 0108
Charmaine 11 ausgeschieden *2009 (13) / Z: OS / V: Catoki
ausgeschieden opener
GER Selent,Anna Iron Man 18 (0288) RC Aischbach Gültstein 0288
Iron Man 18 ausgeschieden *2013 (9) / Z: KWPN / V: Canabis
ausgeschieden opener
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 520,00