Veranstalterlogo

Durmersheim-Hardt

19.08.-21.08.2022 - 07 Springprüfung Kl. A**

Sponsor(en) dieser Prüfung:
Geldpreis der Firma MF Hauer
Ergebnisliste: 07 Springprüfung Kl. A**, Durmersheim-Hardt, 19.08.-21.08.2022
Richter: Frank Uhde,Hans Jürgen Schnebel
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
Abteilung 1
P 1. GER Rendler,Hubert Cara 166 (0048) RFV Nußbach 0048
Cara 166 0.00/53.18 *2009 (13) / Z: Württ / V: Carry
0.00/53.18 36,00€ opener
P 2. GER Herhalt,Jens Netis LS (0374) RFV Zeiskam e.V. 0374
Netis LS 0.00/61.67 *2010 (12) / Z: ZW / V: Quintero
0.00/61.67 30,00€ opener
P 3. GER Müller,Stefan C'est ci bon 6 (0027) RRV Herxheim e.V. 0027
C'est ci bon 6 0.00/61.82 *2008 (14) / Z: Old / V: Casiro I
0.00/61.82 26,00€ opener
P 4. GER Hasche,Marcel Jumanji 20 (0296) TSG Durmersheim Hardt e.V. 0296
Jumanji 20 0.00/63.69 *2014 (8) / Z: KWPN / V: Chaman
0.00/63.69 23,00€ opener
P 5. GER Sandvik,Madlen Fine Finchen (0241) RFV Schifferstadt e.V. 0241
Fine Finchen 0.00/64.56 *2009 (13) / Z: Hann / V: For Edition I
0.00/64.56 21,00€ opener
P 6. GER Demel,Pascal Bumblebee 48 (0025) RFV Sinsheim e.V. 0025
Bumblebee 48 0.00/69.37 *2016 (6) / Z: Westf / V: Bellini Royal
0.00/69.37 15,00€ opener
P 7. GER Matt,Pascal Ernst Sweet Way de Boncourt (0434) RV Ötigheim 0434
Sweet Way de Boncourt 0.00/72.27 *2006 (16) / Z: SF / V: Robin II Z
0.00/72.27 opener
P 8. GER Mettler,Bettina Chalastre (0100) Pforzheimer Reiterverein e.V. 0100
Chalastre 0.00/75.26 *2014 (8) / Z: Westf / V: Christian
0.00/75.26 opener
Abteilung 2
P 1. GER Schütte,Carla Habitus HS (0267) RFV Mannheim-Friedrichsfeld 0267
Habitus HS 0.00/59.95 *2005 (17) / Z: Hann / V: High Spirits
0.00/59.95 36,00€ opener
P 2. GER Habeck,Simon Chatham S (0111) RF Liedolsheim 0111
Chatham S 0.00/61.70 *2009 (13) / Z: Holst / V: Contender
0.00/61.70 30,00€ opener
P 3. GER Müller,Frank Lollipop 175 (0344) RV Pferdeparadies Haug e.V. 0344
Lollipop 175 0.00/62.11 *2014 (8) / Z: Old / V: Lavaletto
0.00/62.11 26,00€ opener
P 4. GER Mechelke,Claudia Lillet S (0335) RFV Rheinstetten 0335
Lillet S 0.00/64.03 *2011 (11) / Z: Holst / V: Limbus
0.00/64.03 23,00€ opener
P 5. GER Bloch,Nicola Moonlight 409 (0365) RFPZV Wiesental 1929 0365
Moonlight 409 0.00/68.97 *2012 (10) / Z: Hann / V: Grabensee
0.00/68.97 21,00€ opener
P 6. GER Lappe,Jule Cashmoon (0076) TSG Durmersheim Hardt e.V. 0076
Cashmoon 0.00/71.73 *2014 (8) / Z: Holst / V: Casalito
0.00/71.73 15,00€ opener
P 7. GER Baur,Alexandra Ile de France von ZG Joos (0281) RV Wannweil 0281
Ile de France von ZG Joos 0.00/74.07 *2016 (6) / Z: Holst / V: Loran
0.00/74.07 opener
P 8. CAN Baird,Olivia HP Dialed In (0278) RSC Salzstetten 0278
HP Dialed In 1.00/83.16 *2016 (6) / Z: Old / V: Diarado
1.00/83.16 opener
9. GER Reitzner,Amelie-Kristin From Chaccomo Bogibo (0252) RRV Walldorf e.V. 0252
From Chaccomo Bogibo 4.00/59.41 *2010 (12) / Z: KWPN / V: Chaccomo
4.00/59.41 opener
10. GER Müller,Martina Aimee 130 (0004) RV Pferdeparadies Haug e.V. 0004
Aimee 130 4.00/62.75 *2008 (14) / Z: Holst / V: Cassini I
4.00/62.75 opener
11. GER Ries,Marisa Carlina 40 (0060) RG Sandweg Hof e.V. 0060
Carlina 40 4.00/63.67 *2014 (8) / Z: Holst / V: Cormint
4.00/63.67 opener
12. GER Morgenstern,Moritz Quisby 4 (0406) RV Karlsruhe 0406
Quisby 4 4.00/64.23 *2013 (9) / Z: Württ / V: Quinto's Chamb
4.00/64.23 opener
13. GER Sanders,Anna-Lena Consir (0164) RFV Mannheim-Friedrichsfeld 0164
Consir 4.00/64.39 *2008 (14) / Z: Holst / V: Contender
4.00/64.39 opener
14. GER Müller,Frank Cassy Cool 2 (0079) RV Pferdeparadies Haug e.V. 0079
Cassy Cool 2 4.00/64.59 *2015 (7) / Z: OS / V: Cascadello I
4.00/64.59 opener
15. GER Bätz,Marcus Jefferson 19 (0293) RV Burgwies 0293
Jefferson 19 4.00/65.34 *2014 (8) / Z: KWPN / V: Quasimodo van de Molendreef
4.00/65.34 opener
16. GER Reißlehner,Nadine Captain Cook 10 (0046) RV Eggenstein e.V. 0046
Captain Cook 10 4.00/66.21 *2001 (21) / Z: Württ / V: Cento
4.00/66.21 opener
17. GER Scholl,Sophie Quintus 159 (0476) RFV Billigheim e.V. 0476
Quintus 159 4.00/67.51 *2011 (11) / Z: Holst / V: Cachas
4.00/67.51 opener
18. GER Mannsperger,Maren Cristallo's Flying Dream M (0185) RV Eppingen e.V. 0185
Cristallo's Flying Dream M 4.00/68.56 *2013 (9) / Z: Württ / V: Cristallo II
4.00/68.56 opener
19. GER Schmitt,Mario Clovis S (0138) RFV Kuppenheim-Bischweier e.V. 0138
Clovis S 4.00/70.26 *2012 (10) / Z: ZW / V: Cheyenne de la Nee
4.00/70.26 opener
20. GER Haumüller,Katrin Can-Tucky (0043) RG Birkenhof Ladenburg/Neuzeilsheim 0043
Can-Tucky 4.00/70.37 *2011 (11) / Z: Hann / V: Canstakko
4.00/70.37 opener
21. GER Eckert,Michael Pepperminta by Leo (0386) RFV Fautenbach 0386
Pepperminta by Leo 4.00/71.43 *2013 (9) / Z: Westf / V: Peppermill
4.00/71.43 opener
22. GER Trick,Lara Farina 959 (0234) RV Schutterwald 0234
Farina 959 4.00/71.52 *2006 (16) / Z: DSP / V: Freshman
4.00/71.52 opener
23. CAN Baird,Olivia Cinderella 788 (0128) RSC Salzstetten 0128
Cinderella 788 4.00/75.89 *2017 (5) / Z: OS / V: Contendro I
4.00/75.89 opener
24. GER Ries,Marisa Urmel 115 (0441) RG Sandweg Hof e.V. 0441
Urmel 115 5.00/83.70 *2008 (14) / Z: KWPN / V: Ustinov
5.00/83.70 opener
25. GER Hack,Romy Carbonita R (0056) RSG Gnadental 0056
Carbonita R 8.00/58.03 *2009 (13) / Z: Westf / V: Carell
8.00/58.03 opener
26. GER Demel,Pascal Kensington TN (0301) RFV Sinsheim e.V. 0301
Kensington TN 8.00/62.88 *2015 (7) / Z: KWPN / V: Calvaro Z
8.00/62.88 opener
27. GER Baldinger,Lara-Sophie Captain Rudi H (0047) TSG Gestüt Homberger 0047
Captain Rudi H 8.00/64.13 *2014 (8) / Z: DSP / V: Captain Sharky
8.00/64.13 opener
28. GER Wurth,Richard Nacota 4 (0371) RFV Nußbach 0371
Nacota 4 8.00/69.99 *2016 (6) / Z: AESRpf / V: Neos van'T Vossenhof Z
8.00/69.99 opener
29. GER Karcher,Emma Daimlers Little K (0192) RC Achern 0192
Daimlers Little K 8.00/71.52 *2005 (17) / Z: Württ / V: Daimler
8.00/71.52 opener
30. GER Baur,Alexandra Germania von ZG Joos (0259) RV Wannweil 0259
Germania von ZG Joos 8.00/74.19 *2014 (8) / Z: Holst / V: Loran
8.00/74.19 opener
31. GER Durban,Mike Cöstino (0176) RSG Königsbach-Hegenach 0176
Cöstino 12.00/74.73 *2013 (9) / Z: Holst / V: Cayado
12.00/74.73 opener
32. CAN Baird,Olivia Valkyrie HP (0446) RSC Salzstetten 0446
Valkyrie HP 13.00/101.85 *2017 (5) / Z: Old / V: Van Gogh
13.00/101.85 opener
33. GER Weiss,Jeannine Florijano (0246) RFV Durmersheim e.V. 0246
Florijano 16.00/76.62 *2015 (7) / Z: Hann / V: Fabriano
16.00/76.62 opener
34. GER Wester-Ebbinghaus,Matthias Reline B (0407) TRG Baltmannsweiler 0407
Reline B 18.00/105.63 *2010 (12) / Z: ZW / V: Rosenzauberer
18.00/105.63 opener
35. GER Acker,Lynn Chicago H (0469) Reitsportgemeinschaft Kuppenheim e. 0469
Chicago H 20.00/74.36 *2014 (8) / Z: Holst / V: Christon
20.00/74.36 opener
GER Formica,Geraldine Concador 2 (0159) TSG Durmersheim Hardt e.V. 0159
Concador 2 aufgegeben *2008 (14) / Z: Hann / V: Con Air
aufgegeben opener
GER Prikhodko,Maria California 130 (0033) RV Ötigheim 0033
California 130 ausgeschieden *2012 (10) / Z: Hann / V: Catoki
ausgeschieden opener
GER Sombecki,Ingrid Lord Polydor 3 (0345) FVgg Lobdengau-Bergstraße 0345
Lord Polydor 3 aufgegeben *2007 (15) / Z: Westf / V: Lissabon
aufgegeben opener
GER Bertazzoni,Amelie Maybe 97 (0473) RC Stockhausen 0473
Maybe 97 ausgeschieden *2009 (13) / Z: DR / V: Mozart II
ausgeschieden opener
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 302,00