Ergebnisliste: 14 Zwei-Phasen-Springprüfung Kl.L (geschl.), Schutterwald, 29.04.-01.05.2023
Richter: Holger Eckle,Hans Jürgen Schnebel
P | PI | NAT | Reiter | KNR | Pferd | Ergebnis | EUR | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P | 1. | Sutter,Maren Olympic Dream 8 (0412) RC Achern | 0412 |
Olympic Dream 8
*0.00/36.19
*2012 (12) / Z: OS / V: Olympic Fire |
*0.00/36.19 |
60,00€ | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P | 2. | Nicolosi,Fabio Fornello 2 (0188) RC 77 Kippenheim e.V. | 0188 |
Fornello 2
*0.00/37.55
*2015 (9) / Z: SF / V: Ultimo van ter Moude |
*0.00/37.55 |
50,00€ | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P | 3. | Hauß,Mia Sophie Epona 69 (0175) RV Kehl-Sundheim e.V. | 0175 |
Epona 69
*0.00/38.86
*2014 (10) / Z: KWPN / V: Caspar (Berlin) |
*0.00/38.86 |
43,00€ | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P | 4. | Pufke,Emma Filiz 8 (0183) RSZ Hohenzollern | 0183 |
Filiz 8
*0.00/41.81
*2010 (14) / Z: KWPN / V: Eldorado van de Zeshoek |
*0.00/41.81 |
38,00€ | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P | 5. | Herre,Reiner Le Risque B (0266) RSZ Hohenzollern | 0266 |
Le Risque B
*0.00/42.44
*2016 (8) / Z: KWPN / V: Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve |
*0.00/42.44 |
35,00€ | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P | 6. | Hüttig,Allegra Elisabeth Django 460 (0387) VSFP Gestüt Lerchenhof | 0387 |
Django 460
*0.00/46.20
*2016 (8) / Z: Holst / V: Diarado |
*0.00/46.20 |
25,00€ | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P | 7. | Huber,Jolina Maybe Blackhorse (0291) RSZ Boll | 0291 |
Maybe Blackhorse
*1.00/49.61
*2013 (11) / Z: DSP / V: Diar Noir |
*1.00/49.61 |
25,00€ | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P | 8. | Kurz,Katrin Chantilly 33 (0089) Markgräfler RV Buggingen | 0089 |
Chantilly 33
*4.00/34.80
*2010 (14) / Z: Holst / V: Equest Carnute |
*4.00/34.80 |
25,00€ | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P | 9. | Nicolosi,Fabio Istelle W (0234) RC 77 Kippenheim e.V. | 0234 |
Istelle W
*4.00/35.85
*2016 (8) / Z: Holst / V: Livello |
*4.00/35.85 |
25,00€ | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P | 10. | Brugger,Mia Cara Candela L 2 (0040) RFV Rindelbach u.U. | 0040 |
Candela L 2
*4.00/36.28
*2010 (14) / Z: Württ / V: Cormint |
*4.00/36.28 |
opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P | 11. | Eckert,Naomi Quote 7 (0339) RFSV Kenzingen e.V. | 0339 |
Quote 7
*4.00/37.66
*2015 (9) / Z: Holst / V: Quiran |
*4.00/37.66 |
opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P | 12. | Riester,Sofie Chico Blue (0097) RV Ichenheim | 0097 |
Chico Blue
*4.00/40.93
*2011 (13) / Z: Old / V: Chacco-Blue |
*4.00/40.93 |
opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Breithaupt,Laura Indigo 174 (0227) RRFV Meißenheim | 0227 |
Indigo 174
*4.00/40.95
*2012 (12) / Z: Württ / V: Imparo |
*4.00/40.95 |
opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Braun,Nadine Constantin 119 (0124) RC Achern | 0124 |
Constantin 119
*4.00/42.12
*2013 (11) / Z: Holst / V: Contendro I |
*4.00/42.12 |
opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Strahl,Fredericke Leovino (0268) RC Gundelfingen | 0268 |
Leovino
*4.00/44.36
*2017 (7) / Z: OS / V: Levisto |
*4.00/44.36 |
opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Sander,Martina Chicuelo de la luz (0098) RSG Riedwiese Fischbach | 0098 |
Chicuelo de la luz
*4.00/44.90
*2012 (12) / Z: Württ / V: Cool Man K |
*4.00/44.90 |
opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | Mai,Sabine Quillina (0403) PF Malsch | 0403 |
Quillina
*4.00/45.58
*2007 (17) / Z: Holst / V: Quite Capitol |
*4.00/45.58 |
opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | Sombecki,Sophie Serafina 74 (0352) FVgg Lobdengau-Bergstraße | 0352 |
Serafina 74
*4.00/45.93
*2013 (11) / Z: Holst / V: Spartacus |
*4.00/45.93 |
opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | Jost,Joachim Escobar 28 (0176) RV Lahr | 0176 |
Escobar 28
*5.00/48.17
*2008 (16) / Z: Hann / V: Escudo I |
*5.00/48.17 |
opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | Böckeler,Kristina Cyra 68 (0388) RFV St.Leonhard Bühl | 0388 |
Cyra 68
*8.00/37.45
*2005 (19) / Z: Holst / V: Contact Me |
*8.00/37.45 |
opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | Lingelbach,Laura Deloquent (0154) TG Birkighöfe Eppelheim | 0154 |
Deloquent
*8.00/41.78
*2014 (10) / Z: Pol. / V: Eloquent |
*8.00/41.78 |
opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | Lauer,Milena Strategie B (0363) RRFV Meißenheim | 0363 |
Strategie B
*8.00/46.91
*2011 (13) / Z: Westf / V: Straviaty |
*8.00/46.91 |
opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | Klein,Christian Dior 181 (0164) RFV Schwenningen | 0164 |
Dior 181
*8.00/61.31
*2015 (9) / Z: Hann / V: Diatendro |
*8.00/61.31 |
opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | Wüst,Simon Quiso VA (0336) PF Straubenhardt | 0336 |
Quiso VA
*9.00/48.66
*2015 (9) / Z: Holst / V: Quintago |
*9.00/48.66 |
opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | Rilling,Anna-Lena C' est la vie 2 (0023) RFV Pfalzgrafenweiler | 0023 |
C' est la vie 2
*10.00/46.99
*2011 (13) / Z: Württ / V: Castino |
*10.00/46.99 |
opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | Dörr,Bernhard Cardonstakko (0042) RFPZV Wiesental 1929 | 0042 |
Cardonstakko
*13.00/49.25
*2016 (8) / Z: KWPN / V: Cardento |
*13.00/49.25 |
opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | Wunderle,Lara Bushido Z (0394) RV Schopfheim | 0394 |
Bushido Z
*16.00/43.39
*2008 (16) / Z: Grpf.o.R / V: |
*16.00/43.39 |
opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | Mild,Melina-Shary Scavino (0349) RC Altenheim | 0349 |
Scavino
*17.00/49.56
*2013 (11) / Z: Westf / V: Stakkato |
*17.00/49.56 |
opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | Gläsel,Pia Forever D'Arthe (0390) Tübinger RG | 0390 |
Forever D'Arthe
*22.00/47.95
*2015 (9) / Z: Grpf.o.R / V: Sublime des Grezils |
*22.00/47.95 |
opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | Welte,Julia Camphiano (0037) PF Straubenhardt | 0037 |
Camphiano
*24.00/48.99
*2013 (11) / Z: Old / V: Chlodwig |
*24.00/48.99 |
opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | Strahl,Fredericke Gi Cha Cha (0201) RC Gundelfingen | 0201 |
Gi Cha Cha
*ausgeschieden
*2017 (7) / Z: OS / V: I'm Special de Muze
|
*ausgeschieden | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | Gläsel,Theresia Embassy de Courcy (0391) Tübinger RG | 0391 |
Embassy de Courcy
*aufgegeben
*2014 (10) / Z: SF / V: Vigo D'Arsouilles
|
*aufgegeben | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | Schneider,Milena Chim Chiminey b (0395) RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V. | 0395 |
Chim Chiminey b
*aufgegeben
*2016 (8) / Z: Holst / V: Casall
|
*aufgegeben | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | Sombecki,Sophie Jarnac de Guldenboom (0237) FVgg Lobdengau-Bergstraße | 0237 |
Jarnac de Guldenboom
*aufgegeben
*2009 (15) / Z: BWP / V: Kissovo
|
*aufgegeben | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | Trick,Lara Farina 959 (0179) RV Schutterwald | 0179 |
Farina 959
*aufgegeben
*2006 (18) / Z: DSP / V: Freshman
|
*aufgegeben | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wagner,Heike Casanova bianco KH (0056) PF Ihringen | 0056 |
Casanova bianco KH
aufgegeben
*2015 (9) / Z: Holst / V: Crunch
|
aufgegeben | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 326,00 |