Kontakt | Jetzt Registrieren | Login

CSI Biblis-Jägerhof 2014


Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Ergebnisse: 12. - CSI2*: Zwei-Phasen-Springprüfung

Richter: Werner Burghardt, Inga Holdt-Mencke, Joachim Daum
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1 POL Wasilewski, Lukasz
POLAND
0015 Arakorn
Z: KWPN / V: Cantos / M: Hanibal / B: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek,
*0.00/28.23
660,00
P 2 IRL Lynch, Denis
IRELAND
0424 Clearly 2
Z: Holst / V: Clearway / M: Contender / B: HS Sportpferde GmbH
*0.00/28.48
400,00
P 3 GER Most, Marie Luisa
RFV Guxhagen-Doernhagen
0342 Clarissa 113
Z: Hann / V: Cordalme Z / M: Grannox / B: Most, Marie Luisa
*0.00/29.06
300,00
P 4 RSA Kachelhoffer, Johan
Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e
0209 L.B. Carnaval la Silla
Z: Holst / V: Carthago / M: Landadel / B: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH,
*0.00/29.17
200,00
P 5 UKR Szentirmai, Ference
Ukraine
0423 Lannaro
Z: OS / V: Larino / M: Kannan / B: Gestüt Lewitz
*0.00/29.36
120,00
P 6 LUX Bettendorf, Charlotte
Societe Hippique Rurale
0164 Fioretta 9
Z: Rhld / V: Feuerwerk / M: Bariton / B: Nettekoven, Manfred
*0.00/29.50
90,00
P 7 GBR Gordon, Elliott
RV Erlenstall e.V.
0139 Dassino
Z: BWP / V: Cassini I / M: Jalisco B / B: Equita Kft,
*0.00/29.56
60,00
P 8 GER Buhl, Laurenz
RV Heidelberg
0361 S.I.E.C. Carlos XXII
Z: CH.Wb / V: Colbert GTI / M: Coriano / B: Melisa Internationales Reitzentrum
*0.00/30.24
50,00
P 9 GER Vogel, Richard
SPZ Federsee
0103 Claudius Rex
Z: Holst / V: Cassini II / M: Sandro / B: Döhrer, Angelika
*0.00/30.52
40,00
P 10 SWE Johansson, Renee
RV Philippsburg
0289 Sun City 3
Z: Hann / V: Sunset Boulevard xx / M: Graf Sponeck / B: Johansson, Renee
*0.00/30.91
40,00
P 11 GER Köber, Karina
PSV Merkendorf e.V.
0098 Ciacomini
Z: DSP / V: Carpalo / M: Cento / B: Schulz, Doreen
*0.00/31.04
20,00
P 12 GER Ross, Oliver
RV Aller-Weser
0162 Filigra 2
Z: Hann / V: Fighting Alpha / M: Calido I / B: Ross, Oliver
*0.00/32.10
20,00
P 13 UKR Krasyuk, Oleg
Ukraine
0419 Suspens Floreval
Z: SF / V: Clinton (De) Holst / M: / B: E.A.R.L. Haras de Floreval
*0.00/32.25
10,00
P 14 GER Knorren, Frederik
RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
0212 Lennox 283
Z: Westf / V: Lupicor / M: Fleurop / B: Johansson, Tommy
*0.00/33.21
10,00
P 15 GER Kurz, Jürgen
RA SV Leingarten e.V.
0330 FBW Claus K von Clearway
Z: Württ / V: Clearway / M: Burggraaf / B: Kosel, Udo
*0.00/34.28
10,00
P 16 GER Lamberth, Christoph
RFV Viernheim e.V.
0012 Anka 348
Z: KWPN / V: Vancouver / M: Argentinus / B: Stall Schmidt,
*0.00/34.66
10,00
P 17 GER Krapf, Theresa
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
0440 Cartoon 31
Z: OS / V: Cartoon / M: Caretano Z / B: Onyshchenko, Oleksandr
*0.00/34.69
10,00
P 18 GER Müller, Kathrin
RFV PZ Standenbühl e.V.
0224 Loredana D
Z: ZW / V: Lucky Boy D / M: Alexis Z / B: Gestüt Fohlenhof,
*0.00/37.95
10,00
P 19 GER Vogel, Richard
SPZ Federsee
0202 Lancaster 167
Z: Württ / V: Le Champion / M: Advocat / B: Grom, Josef
*4.00/28.48
10,00
P 20 GER Will, David
RUF Pfungstadt e.V.
0349 High Voltage SB
Z: SF / V: Quaprice / M: / B: Banki, Shadi
*4.00/28.70
10,00
P 21 GER Herbert, Bernd
RFV Viernheim e.V.
0284 Sportsman 12
Z: Hann / V: Stolzenberg / M: Lordanos / B: Herbert, Martina
*4.00/29.17
10,00
P 22 GER Rüsen, Angelique
RV Hof Ruppertsmühle Sinn e.V.
0215 Lequisto
Z: SAnha / V: Levisto / M: Galib Ben Afas ox / B: Rüsen, Angelique
*4.00/29.78
10,00
P 23 GER Will, David
RUF Pfungstadt e.V.
0350 Click
Z: Holst / V: Cartani / M: Lord / B: Schulze, Karl
*4.00/29.80
10,00
P 24 GER Grimm, Anna-Maria
Kinderreitsportclub Bensheim e.V.
0307 Vita 23
Z: Holst / V: Quantum / M: Linaro / B: Serotek, Christoph
*4.00/30.14
10,00
P 25 GER Holz, Thomas
RFV Greven e.V.
0472 Flamengo van't Merodehof
Z: BWP / V: / M: Quasimodo van de Molendreef / B: Stephex Stables
*4.00/30.24
10,00
26 GER Herbert, Bernd
RFV Viernheim e.V.
0443 Simply the best 27
Z: Holst / V: Acobat II / M: Calido I / B: Ritter, Maximilian
*4.00/30.63
27 GER Wittemer, Thomas
RSG Worms-Pfeddersheim
0225 Lou Beega
Z: Hann / V: Le Cou Cou / M: Gimpel / B: Wittemer, Michael
*4.00/32.99
28 GER Wenz, Lucas
RV Wallau u.Um. e.V.
0111 Complete 3
Z: DWB / V: Come Back II / M: Unbekannt / B: Wenz, Holger
*4.00/33.05
29 UKR Szentirmai, Ference
Ukraine
0422 Cassuci
Z: Ung. / V: Cassini I / M: Caos / B: Szász, Attila
*4.00/34.79
30 SUI Straumann, Flaminia
SWITZERLAND
0453 Cupido Z
Z: Z.Rpf / V: Caridor / M: Lord Z / B: Straumann, Flaminia
*4.00/34.99
31 FRA Spenlenhauer, Alexandra
RJC Rodderberg
0269 Robin Hood 214
Z: KWPN / V: Sable Rose (Calvados) / M: Concorde / B: Schneider, Karl
*4.00/36.09
32 GER Adelmann, Doris
RFV Erzhausen e.V.
0283 Sir Douglas 10
Z: ISH / V: Douglas (Rousseau) / M: Sir Libero / B: Stall Schmidt,
*4.00/38.68
33 USA Joost, Annabel
RUF Pfungstadt e.V.
0286 Stakkato Rouge
Z: OS / V: Stakkato / M: Cincaba Rouge / B: Joost, Annabel
*4.00/40.72
34 GER Müller, Helena
RFV Zeiskam e.V.
0144 Don Johnson 16
Z: Holst / V: Levisto / M: Coriolan / B: Müller, Helena
*5.00/44.98
35 AUS Hargreaves, Julia
AUSTRALIA
0415 Tresor
Z: BWP / V: Carnute / M: Silvio II / B: Georgina Harvey
*5.00/46.10
36 USA Gugler, Sylvia
RUF Pfungstadt e.V.
0146 Eberlue
Z: Hann / V: Escudo I / M: Graf Grannus / B: Gugler, Sylvia
*8.00/30.40
37 GER Meyer, Elisabeth
RA SV Leingarten e.V.
0338 H.W.'s Athina
Z: Württ / V: Araconit / M: Limelight / B: Weber, Hannelore
*8.00/33.21
38 GER Türke, Klaus-Dieter
RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt
0341 Acords Lady
Z: Old / V: Acord II / M: Cambridge / B: Türke, Nadine
*8.00/33.62
39 GER Grimm, Anna-Maria
Kinderreitsportclub Bensheim e.V.
0001 A crazy story
Z: Dt.Pf / V: Azzuro Classico / M: Lordanos / B: BG Grimm u.Wömpner,
*8.00/35.12
40 GER Schäfer, Kai
RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V.
0089 Check It Werona
Z: KWPN / V: Gerlinus / M: Hinault / B: Elmgestüt Drei Eichen GmbH,
*8.00/41.84
41 QAT Al Rumaihi, Mubarak Yousef A S
QATAR
0464 Looping 46
Z: Holst / V: Lansing / M: Lord Cando / B: Qatar Armed Forces
*8.00/41.96
42 QAT Al Rumaihi, Mubarak Yousef A S
QATAR
0465 Vivaldi K
Z: KWPN / V: Indoctro / M: Nimmerdor / B: Westlife AB
*8.00/57.07
43 LUX Bettendorf, Basile
LUXEMBOURG
0385 Celine du Gibet
Z: Lux.W / V: Chacco-Blue / M: Calvados / B: Bettendorf Charles
*12.00/40.98
45 GER Müller, Ralf
RV Reilingen
0055 Carlchen 53
Z: Hann / V: Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / M: Graf Grannus / B: Salmuth Dr., Kai-Wigand von
1.00/43.15
46 GER Holzeder, Johannes
Rottaler RFV e.V.
0325 Abasi 2
Z: Bay / V: Casinos / M: Caretello B / B: Prime Selection Sales GmbH
1.00/43.19
47 GER Schäfer, Kai
RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V.
0167 Flight of Ikarus
Z: Hann / V: For Pleasure / M: Fabriano / B: Elmgestüt Drei Eichen GmbH,
1.00/43.52
48 SUI Straumann, Flaminia
SWITZERLAND
0454 Quote Zavaan
Z: Z.Rpf / V: Quasimodo Z / M: Armstrong / B: Straumann, Flaminia
1.00/44.26
49 GER Stubenbordt, Rebecca
RFV Zeiskam e.V.
0131 Cosmopolitan G
Z: Holst / V: Coriano / M: Caretino / B: Reitanlage Brünz GbR,
1.00/44.98
50 USA Gugler, Sylvia
RUF Pfungstadt e.V.
0461 Jolie le Coer S
Z: OS / V: Joliot 2 / M: Quattro 7 / B: Stegmann, Albert
1.00/45.47
51 AUS Hargreaves, Julia
AUSTRALIA
0414 Blinky Bill 6
Z: Z.Rpf / V: Berlin / M: Heartbreaker / B: Lesley Hargreaves
1.00/45.84
52 GER Mader, Johannes
Odenwälder RV Erbach e.V.
0216 Lester Mc Proud
Z: Brdbg / V: Lesotho / M: Dornbub / B: Mader, Johannes
4.00/38.70
53 GER Wenz, Lucas
RV Wallau u.Um. e.V.
0196 L B Look at me
Z: Old / V: Lamentos / M: Ile de Bourbon / B: Wenz, Lucas
4.00/38.81
54 IRL Lynch, Denis
IRELAND
0428 Ho Go van de Padenborre
Z: B / V: Darco / M: Chin Chin / B: Straumann Thomas
4.00/39.24
55 GER Lamberth, Christoph
RFV Viernheim e.V.
0290 Surinam 2
Z: Hann / V: Satisfaction I / M: Quidam de Revel / B: Lamberth, Andreas
4.00/39.57
56 GER Murmann, Richard
RC Katharinenhof 1981 e.V.
0199 Lady Gaga 19
Z: OS / V: Lord Pezi / M: Stakkato / B: Murmann, Richard
4.00/39.69
57 GER Eberle, Nina
Club der Pferdefreunde Goch e. V.
0266 Quo Vada
Z: Westf / V: Quo Vados I / M: Amalfi / B: Eberle, Nina
4.00/40.88
58 GER Buhl, Laurenz
RV Heidelberg
0451 O'Connell Street
Z: BWP / V: / M: Cento / B: Ronocco Jump Ltd u.Lander De Bruyn
4.00/41.30
59 GER Brühl, Christian
RSG Gestüt Höhenhof Reckershausen
0124 Cool Down 3
Z: Hann / V: Chacco-Blue / M: Lysander / B: Heinsch, Manfred
4.00/41.31
60 GER Schäfer, Karl-Georg
RFV Hofheim e.V.
0191 Kassandra van de Halvenakker
Z: BWP / V: Kannan / M: Furioso / B: Karry, Peter
4.00/41.60
61 CRO Weiland Dr., Hermann
RV Mannheim
0273 San Remos Boy
Z: KWPN / V: San Remo (NLD) / M: Mooiman / B: Gestüt Pfaffenau,
4.00/41.67
62 QAT Al Attiyah, Hamad Ali Mohamed A
QATAR
0463 Arizona Pie 9
Z: WESTF / V: Acordplus / M: Ehrenmarsch / B: Qatar Armed Forces
4.00/41.93
63 GER Surmund, Zita
RFV Schwanheim e.V.
0228 Ludi Forever
Z: Old / V: Longford / M: Achill-Libero H / B: Surmund, Zita
4.00/41.97
64 BEL Celotto, Maria Magdalena
BELGIUM
0378 Greetje
Z: B / V: Winningmood van de Arenberg / M: Bon Ami / B: Anne Tychon
4.00/42.00
65 GER Schulze-Hesselmann, Julius
RG Zülpich-Merzenich
0207 Larkanaro
Z: Hann / V: Landclassic / M: Glueckspilz / B: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH,
4.00/42.04
66 GER Murmann, Richard
RC Katharinenhof 1981 e.V.
0303 Valentina 61
Z: Holst / V: Contender / M: Lavall II / B: Murmann, Richard
4.00/42.74
67 GER Oppermann, Jörg
RFV Elz e.V.
0070 Cassedy 18
Z: Old / V: Cessna / M: Triomphe de Muze / B: Eufinger, Heinz
4.00/42.97
68 PUR Perez, Maria Victoria
PUERTO RICO
0391 Sky Fly SB
Z: SF / V: Carnute / M: / B: Banki, Shadi
5.00/43.23
69 GER Frieß, Celine
RFV Jägerhof Biblis e.V
0053 Careful 58
Z: Holst / V: Carpaccio / M: Lortino / B: Sportpferde Herbert,
5.00/43.44
70 UKR Krasyuk, Oleg
Ukraine
0417 Carthagena 6
Z: Old / V: Cornet Obolensky / M: Landor S / B: Onyshchenko, Oleksandr
5.00/43.51
71 GER Herröder, Angelina
RG Büttelborn e.V.
0318 Zara 104
Z: Holst / V: Baloubet du Rouet / M: Corrado I / B: Sipple, Elmar
5.00/43.76
72 ITA Carbone, Edmondo
Club der Pferdefreunde Goch e. V.
0149 ECL Giovanni Boy
Z: Westf / V: Giorgio / M: Le Cou Cou / B: ECL Logistics Peter Lenger,
5.00/44.21
73 QAT Al Attiya, Khalid Hamad M A
QATAR
0462 Maradonna 25
Z: Bay / V: Caretello B / M: Gajus / B: Qatar Armed Forces
5.00/44.28
74 GER Wegfahrt, Marcel
RFV Schwanheim e.V.
0353 Ullrich Equine's Pontecini
Z: Westf / V: Pontifex / M: Cassini I / B: Ullrich, Christina
5.00/44.57
75 ITA Marchese, Andrea
ITALY
0474 La Vela
Z: Holst / V: Landos / M: Silvester / B: Hauf, Karl
5.00/45.88
76 GER Schäfer, Karl-Georg
RFV Hofheim e.V.
0221 Limited Edition 56
Z: KWPN / V: No Limit / M: Comics / B: Karry, Peter
5.00/46.24
77 GER Schneucker, Lara
RV Wallau u.Um. e.V.
0323 Coco Cabana 2
Z: Hann / V: Contendro I / M: Wolkenstein II / B: Schneucker, Lara
8.00/39.68
78 GER Kühn, Annika
RFV Obernburg e.V.
0132 Crespo 6
Z: Holst / V: Con Air / M: Lansing / B: Jentzer, Nicole
8.00/40.94
79 QAT Al Thani, Khalifa Abdulaziz J A
QATAR
0466 Cascano
Z: Holst / V: Cascavelle / M: Ahorn Z / B: Qatar Armed Forces
8.00/41.01
80 GER Knorren, Frederik
RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
0161 Fenomeen 3
Z: BWP / V: Non Stop / M: Bredero / B: Wooning, Michelle
8.00/41.27
81 GER Sprehe, Jörne
RC Herzogenaurach e.V.
0163 Fiona 483
Z: Westf / V: Cola / M: Frühlingsball / B: Biermann, Martina
8.00/42.63
82 USA Joost, Annabel
RUF Pfungstadt e.V.
0282 S.I.E.C. Lion King Z
Z: Z.Rpf / V: Livello / M: Corlando / B: Joost, Annabel
8.00/56.83
83 GER Köber, Stefan
PSV Merkendorf e.V.
0039 Calvados 129
Z: Holst / V: Cassini II / M: Contender / B: Köber, Stefan
9.00/43.84
84 GER Schäfer, Nina
RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V.
0234 Mon Ami 103
Z: Hann / V: Montesquieu / M: Singular Joter I / B: Elmgestüt Drei Eichen GmbH,
9.00/44.11
85 GER Ersü, Ela Nora
RUF Pfungstadt e.V.
0322 Rafinesse 24
Z: Holst / V: Rheinsberg / M: / B: Tolle-Ersü, Ines
9.00/44.37
86 SUI Wettstein, Simone
SWITZERLAND
0393 Cottie W
Z: NL / V: Quidam de Revel / M: Casco / B: Ruf, Dennis + Wettstein, Simone
12.00/39.94
87 GER Ross, Oliver
RV Aller-Weser
0159 Febo del Chirone
Z: Hann / V: For Pleasure / M: Landadel / B: Castedello, Maria Felicita
12.00/42.46
88 GER Reitbauer, Alexander
RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
0376 Nyak Star du Bobois
Z: SF / V: Quick Star / M: / B: Schwizer, Pius
12.00/42.53
89 GER Kurz, Jürgen
RA SV Leingarten e.V.
0442 Scandu
Z: Hann / V: Stolzenberg / M: Raphael / B: Benz, Nico
12.00/56.04
90 PUR Perez, Maria Victoria
PUERTO RICO
0390 D'Amour
Z: Westfale / V: Dollar du Murier / M: Lancer III / B: Thiry Francois&Liette
12.00/57.89
91 GER Wooning, Michelle
Eschweiler PSV
0208 Larry Bird GL
Z: Dt.Pf / V: Lorgos GL / M: Narew xx / B: Wooning, Michelle
13.00/43.68
92 GER Kunzmann, Frank
RV Oberderdingen
0035 Calisto 17
Z: OS / V: Centesimo I / M: Contender / B: Kunzmann, Frank
13.00/44.31
93 GER Bockstadt, Caroline-Melina
RVgg Biberach
0020 Atkins
Z: Old / V: Araconit / M: Narew xx / B: Bockstadt, Caroline-Melina
13.00/62.94
94 GER Christ, Sandra
RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
0169 For Argentina
Z: Hann / V: Forsyth / M: Argentinus / B: Christ, Claudia
20.00/73.02
GER Most, Marie Luisa
RFV Guxhagen-Doernhagen
0028 Bas 15
Z: KWPN / V: Padinus / M: Zortin / B: Berger Sportpferde GmbH,
GER Ost, Michael
RC Güglingen
0165 Flaneur 209
Z: KWPN / V: Flemmingh / M: Actueel / B: Ost, Michael
GER Sauer, Nico
RFV Griesheim e.V.
0203 Lancelot 348
Z: Hann / V: Labamba / M: Cash / B: ZG Neuhaus, Cornelia u.Harald
GER Stubenbordt, Rebecca
RFV Zeiskam e.V.
0429 Sherif du Tillard
Z: SF / V: Cassini II / M: Quidam de Revel / B: Stubenbordt, Rebecca
GER Salzgeber, Franz
RV Philippsburg
0433 Baloubet - S
Z: Old / V: Baloubet du Rouet / M: Grand Canyon / B: Wossmann, Herbert
GER Hoffmann, Michael
RFV Zeiskam e.V.
0092 Chicago 99
Z: Holst / V: Cheenook / M: Alcatraz / B: Hoffmann, Michael
LUX Bettendorf, Charlotte
Societe Hippique Rurale
0127 Cordetto
Z: Holst / V: Coriano / M: Lancetto / B: Gütten, Volker
ausgeschieden
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 2130,00

Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!