0001 |
Abigale 11 |
Mehr |
S |
2002 |
F |
Holst |
Aljano |
Versteeg,Anja |
Weber,Eva-Maria |
|
0002 |
Acadus |
Mehr |
H |
2008 |
Df |
OS |
Acadius |
Raber,Carina |
Arndt,Friedhelm |
|
0003 |
Acatenanga 7 |
Mehr |
S |
2001 |
F |
Rhld |
Abanos |
Köpp,Melanie |
ZG Brendel,Gabriele u.Jürgen |
|
0004 |
Action 49 |
Mehr |
W |
2000 |
F |
Holst |
Alcatraz |
Busch,Julia |
Rieck,Axel |
|
0005 |
Adoro 9 |
Mehr |
W |
2007 |
F |
Holst |
Aljano |
LML Sports GmbH, |
Roblick,Bärbel |
|
0006 |
Alabama 60 |
Mehr |
S |
2005 |
F |
Hann |
Alpaschino |
Koch,Julia |
Fülling,Horst |
|
0007 |
Alanya 14 |
Mehr |
S |
2001 |
B |
Rhld |
Abanos |
Woerner,Jessica |
Bauten,Helmut |
|
0008 |
Aldous |
Mehr |
W |
2000 |
Df |
Z.Rpf |
Aldatus |
Hecker,Marcel |
Boerhof,W. |
|
0009 |
All the Best Pur |
Mehr |
H |
2010 |
R |
Trak. |
Gribaldi |
Nagel,Reinhard |
Spille,Dagmar |
|
0010 |
Alpatros |
Mehr |
W |
2005 |
Db |
OS |
Albatros |
Daberkow,Fritz |
Pannenbecker,Johannes |
|
0011 |
Alvarinos Boy |
Mehr |
|
0012 |
Ambra 91 |
Mehr |
S |
2005 |
B |
Rhld |
Amantus |
Eggert,Christof |
ZG Losch, Siegfried u.Elke, |
|
0013 |
Ami Fleur |
Mehr |
S |
2002 |
B |
Meckl. |
Anrit |
Schult,Jan-Lucas |
Friedrichson,Ingo |
|
0014 |
Anaica |
Mehr |
S |
2006 |
Schwb |
Westf |
Argent |
Mölder,Sabine |
Freymuth,Jens Hauke |
|
0015 |
Anneka 2 |
Mehr |
S |
2006 |
Db |
OS |
Albatros |
Baumeister,Marcus |
Schlüter,Tanja |
|
0016 |
A.P. Dyani |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
F |
DR |
FS Daddy Cool |
Gestüt Leuth / Schoenmackers u.Pors |
Porsch,Andrea |
|
0017 |
Aphelion |
Mehr |
W |
1999 |
Db |
Hann |
Argentinus |
Seeberger,Nicola |
Ramsbrock,Heinrich |
|
0018 |
Appi L |
Mehr |
S |
2005 |
B |
KWPN |
Ovidius |
Schlaghecken,Manuela |
van Lankveld,J. |
|
0019 |
Aragon S 5 |
Mehr |
W |
2002 |
B |
Bay |
Araconit |
Tschackert,Sophia |
ZG Sommer,Familie |
|
0020 |
Arthur 53 |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
Db |
DSP |
Accuse |
Schleuter,Karsten |
Grimmer,Frank |
|
0021 |
Aryelle |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
B |
Hann |
Avagon |
|
Fresdorf,Dieter |
|
0022 |
Aschadur ox |
Mehr |
H |
2003 |
Df |
AV |
Flaxman's Raakh ox |
Moll,Sabrina |
Kraps,Diana |
|
0023 |
Ashanty 32 |
Mehr |
S |
2005 |
B |
KWPN |
Trento B |
Rockhoff,Manuela |
ZG Simons,Familie |
|
0024 |
Ashawin Ey |
Mehr |
H |
2007 |
Schwb |
Rhld |
Arpeggio |
Eykholt,Helena |
Eykholt,Judith |
|
0025 |
Asterion |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
Db |
Westf |
Unbekannt |
Bernds,Marit |
Ronne,Albert |
|
0026 |
Athena 137 |
Mehr |
S |
2001 |
Db |
Trak. |
Domhardt |
Kleinlangenhorst,Nicole |
Paul,Manfred |
|
0027 |
Atomic 21 |
Mehr |
W |
2012 |
Db |
Rhld |
Arpeggio |
Sportpferde Hellmich, |
Lange,Rudolf |
|
0028 |
Aurelius Maximus 2 |
Mehr |
W |
2002 |
B |
Westf |
Aurelio |
Parloh,Ann Katrin |
Kersting,Peter |
|
0029 |
Bailando 35 |
Mehr |
W |
2006 |
Schi |
ShA |
Bazar (O'Bajan XXV / 5268 O'Ba |
Cano,Victor / Koller,Sandy Joline |
Carl,Kurt-Jürgen |
|
0030 |
Balougraf ESC |
Mehr |
H |
2006 |
B |
Holst |
Baloubet du Rouet |
BG Jansen/Theissen, |
Jansen,Franz-Josef |
|
0031 |
Balou's Golden Fly |
Mehr |
S |
2006 |
B |
Old |
Balou du Rouet |
Feller,Tobias |
ZG Lindena GbR, Karin u. Klaas, |
|
0032 |
Banderas BE |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
F |
Westf |
Benetton Dream |
Kubla,Sabine |
Berger,Ingrid u.Hermann |
|
0033 |
Baumann's Borsalino |
Mehr |
H |
2010 |
R |
Westf |
Bentley |
Baumann,Alfons |
Baumann,Alfons |
|
0034 |
Baumann's Casanova |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
B |
Westf |
Conteur |
Schreiber,Claire |
Baumann,Alfons |
|
0035 |
Baumann's Cooper |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
Db |
Westf |
Conteur |
Schmitz,Esther |
Baumann,Alfons |
|
0036 |
Baumann's Dawina |
Mehr |
S |
2011 |
Db |
Westf |
Danone I |
Kassner,Manon |
Baumann,Alfons |
|
0037 |
Baumann's Domingo |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
B |
Westf |
Diamond Hit |
Förster,Alina |
Baumann,Alfons |
|
0038 |
Baumann's Fangio |
Mehr |
W |
2003 |
Db |
Westf |
Farewell II |
Ehrlich,Katja |
Baumann,Alfons |
|
0039 |
Baumann's Farina |
Mehr |
S |
2006 |
B |
Westf |
Farewell II |
Schacky,Denise |
Baumann,Alfons |
|
0040 |
Baumann's Favorit |
Mehr |
W |
2003 |
|
Westf |
Fidermark |
Geerling,Thomas |
Baumann,Alfons |
|
0041 |
Baumann's Fiona |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
B |
Westf |
Florenciano |
Baumann,Alfons |
Baumann,Alfons |
|
0042 |
Baumann's Layla |
Mehr |
S |
2005 |
B |
Westf |
Lanthan |
Schreiber,Chantal |
Baumann,Alfons |
|
0043 |
Baumann's Pluto |
Mehr |
W |
1997 |
B |
DR |
FS Pavarotti |
Baumann,Alfons |
Baumann,Alfons |
|
0044 |
Quibelle 29 |
Mehr |
S |
2011 |
B |
Westf |
Quipeggio |
Baumann,Alfons |
Baumann,Alfons |
|
0045 |
Baumann`s Ricarda |
Mehr |
S |
2012 |
B |
Westf |
Rosengold |
Eilbracht,Maren |
Baumann,Alfons |
|
0046 |
Baumann`s Russel |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
B |
Westf |
Rosengold |
Baumann,Alfons |
Baumann,Alfons |
|
0047 |
Zitalina |
Mehr |
S |
2011 |
B |
Westf |
Zhivago |
Mühlhause,Christina |
Baumann,Alfons |
|
0048 |
Beauty and The Beast |
Mehr |
S |
2011 |
Db |
Old |
Boston (NLD) |
Keisers,Dr. med. vet. Nina |
ZG Heekerens u.Keisers,Dr. Nina u.G |
|
0049 |
Belisaire du Rouet |
Mehr |
H |
2005 |
B |
Old |
Balou du Rouet |
Belting,Linda |
ZG Blomendahl,E.u.M. |
|
0050 |
Belissa K |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
Df |
Hann |
Belissimo M |
Nasse,Teresa Katharina |
ZG Kandziora,Reiner u.Manuela |
|
0051 |
Bella 906 |
Mehr |
S |
2006 |
B |
Pony o.R |
|
Schmieder,Heike |
|
|
0052 |
Bella Lotta |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
B |
Old |
Belissimo M |
Gebler,Laura |
Asche,Heinrich |
|
0053 |
Bellini Dream 2 |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
Db |
Hann |
Benetton Dream |
Kortz,Leonie |
Brandt,Sabine |
|
0054 |
Bellino 10 |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
F |
Westf |
Belissimo M |
Gebauer,Jessica |
Brinkmann,Dr. Johannes |
|
0055 |
Beltino 3 |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
Db |
Westf |
Blickpunkt |
Timme,Angelika |
Post,Helmut |
|
0056 |
Benicia |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
F |
Westf |
Belissimo M |
Kleinlangenhorst,Nicole |
Luerweg,Werner |
|
0057 |
Benjamin Button 3 |
Mehr |
W |
2007 |
Df |
Hann |
Brentano II |
Timmerhaus,Gregor |
Meyer,Klaus |
|
0058 |
Biano 2 |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
B |
Hann |
Belissimo M |
Dostmann,Corinna |
Dostmann,Corinna |
|
0059 |
Bij Elve |
Mehr |
S |
2006 |
Df |
KWPN |
Matterhorn |
Schmeink,Karen |
Noordhuis,D. |
|
0060 |
Bocelli W |
Mehr |
W |
2006 |
Df |
KWPN |
Santano |
Reitsam,Charlene |
de Wert,R.A.G.M. |
|
0061 |
Boljero |
Mehr |
W |
2002 |
RSchi |
Grpf.o.R |
Unbekannt |
Hagen,Verena |
|
|
0062 |
Bonito 353 |
Mehr |
H |
2005 |
F |
Hann |
Belissimo M |
Kremer,Stephanie |
Hillmann,Marten |
|
0063 |
Bonny 130 |
Mehr |
|
0064 |
Bossanova 23 |
Mehr |
W |
2005 |
Df |
Bay |
Belissimo M |
Leiendecker,Mario |
Schmid,Sigrid |
|
0065 |
Bourbon Jack |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
B |
Westf |
Belissimo M |
Rauch,Stephanie |
ZG Strunk, Heike,Wilhelm u.Heinrich |
|
0066 |
Brantops Glücksfee |
Mehr |
S |
2007 |
Palom |
DR |
Brantops Go for Gold |
Beyer,Laura |
Brandel,Michael |
|
0067 |
Bright Diamond NRW |
Mehr |
W |
2012 |
B |
Westf |
Bordeaux (NLD) |
Hülsey,Natascha |
Schulze-Austrup-Streyl,Hubert |
|
0068 |
Britnie |
Mehr |
S |
2006 |
Schi |
KWPN |
Van Hazeus |
Urselmann,Nicole |
Stiphout,H. |
|
0069 |
Brunello 11 |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
F |
Westf |
Belissimo M |
Cyrener,Stefanie |
Luerweg,Werner |
|
0070 |
Bruno Mars |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
B |
Hann |
Ballettmeister |
Binnenbrücker,Martina |
Wilken,Ihno |
|
0071 |
Buonasera de Colonia |
Mehr |
S |
2005 |
Df |
Rhld |
Belissimo M |
Schlaghecke,Birgit |
ZG Kellerwessel, Leonie u.Georg, |
|
0072 |
Cadence de joie |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
Schwb |
Hann |
Contendros Bube |
Köhler,Ariane |
Weiser,Horst |
|
0073 |
Calea de Lumina |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
Schwb |
Old |
Christ |
Giese,Sarina |
Vorwerk,Raimund |
|
0074 |
California HL |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
B |
Rhld |
Canturo |
Sportpferde Haus Broich GmbH, |
Lugge,Hans |
|
0075 |
Californication 2 |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
Db |
Hann |
Comte |
Verlande,Peggi |
Oellrich,Harald |
|
0076 |
Calisto 34 |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
|
Old |
Canturano I |
Drozdek,Jörg |
Stigter,Richard |
|
0077 |
Calisto 44 |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
B |
Rhld |
Castellini |
Zinkel,Ann-Kathrin |
van den Höövel,Franz |
|
0078 |
Calisto WSO |
Mehr |
S |
1999 |
Db |
Westf |
Cordino |
Schulte,Werner |
Schulte,Werner |
|
0079 |
Calle vom Kiez |
Mehr |
W |
2012 |
B |
Westf |
Conteur |
Blaurock,Kerstin |
Eckardt,Mona |
|
0080 |
Calluna B |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
Palom |
DR |
FS Champion de Luxe |
Weiershausen,Petra |
Bottermann,Angela |
|
0081 |
Caluna 28 |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
B |
Rhld |
Coronas |
Sanders,Tom |
ZG Sanders,Fritz u.Wolfgang |
|
0082 |
Campari de Luxe 2 |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
B |
DR |
FS Champion de Luxe |
Dorloff,Anne |
Cremer,Lore |
|
0083 |
Campino 469 |
Mehr |
W |
2005 |
F |
Rhld |
Arroba Corac |
Limbach,Ute |
Hens,Wolfgang |
|
0084 |
Campino 448 |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
BSche |
Trak. |
Contrieu |
Schupp Dr.,Werner |
Christiansen,Renate |
|
0085 |
Campione VC |
Mehr |
W |
2002 |
Db |
Rhld |
Contender |
Krasicki,Tino |
Classen,Hans-Victor |
|
0086 |
Candela 29 |
Mehr |
S |
2004 |
Schi |
Westf |
Calido I |
Allekotte,Bianca |
Scheloske,Anneliese |
|
0087 |
Canturo's Cookie |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
B |
Westf |
Canturo |
Leimner,Verena |
Klein,Wilhelm |
|
0088 |
Capallo 3 |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
Schi |
Z.Rpf |
Candillo |
Heynen,Stefan |
Ophey,Heinz |
|
0089 |
Capistrano K |
Mehr |
W |
2006 |
B |
Westf |
Converter |
Sak,Astrid |
König,Renate |
|
0090 |
Captain Jack 46 |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
F |
DR |
FS Champion de Luxe |
Senf,Oliver Mario |
van der Sande,Reinhold |
|
0091 |
Captain Morgan 24 |
Mehr |
H |
2007 |
F |
Old |
Cessna |
Scheepers,Sonja |
König,Leo |
|
0092 |
Cara Morena |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
Db |
Holst |
Canturo |
Krause,Isabel |
von Rumohr,Casper |
|
0093 |
Caracci 3 |
Mehr |
W |
1997 |
Df |
DR |
Campari |
Krull,Leonie |
Lamp,Simone |
|
0094 |
Carhinja |
Mehr |
S |
2003 |
B |
Westf |
Casparino |
Rudolph,Stefanie |
Keller,Heinrich |
|
0095 |
Carinja 4 |
Mehr |
S |
2003 |
B |
Rhld |
Cordobes I |
Berger,Sonja |
Berger,Hans |
|
0096 |
Carioca 8 |
Mehr |
S |
2005 |
Db |
Holst |
Conello |
Frevel, Lara |
Schüder, Günter |
|
0097 |
Carletto 8 |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
Db |
OS |
Converter |
Nowak,Christopher |
Nowak,Christopher |
|
0098 |
Carlos 474 |
Mehr |
W |
2003 |
B |
Westf |
Collin L |
Siefkes-Wiehn Dr.,Hilke |
Schulze Twenhoeven,Franz |
|
0099 |
Cartani-Coco |
Mehr |
S |
2006 |
Schi |
Holst |
Cartani |
Verweyen-Thenagels,Rike |
Peters,Thomas |
|
0100 |
Cartier 113 |
Mehr |
W |
2005 |
Db |
Holst |
Cassini II |
Wädlich,Pia |
Sachau,Ernst-Uwe |
|
0101 |
Cartusch 19 |
Mehr |
W |
2005 |
Schwb |
Rhld |
Arroba Corac |
Meyers,Sabine |
Weber,Levinius |
|
0102 |
Casanova 447 |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
F |
Holst |
Colman |
Versteeg,Laura |
Peters,Thomas |
|
0103 |
Casino Royale K WE |
Mehr |
H |
2005 |
Palom |
DR |
FS Champion de Luxe |
Borchers,Ilka |
Koopmeiners,Hermann |
|
0104 |
Caspar Cool |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
Db |
Rhld |
Chirivell |
Keisers,Georg |
ZG Keisers, |
|
0105 |
Cassandra 368 |
Mehr |
S |
2011 |
Schi |
Westf |
Chirivell |
Hetkämper,Jens |
Hetkämper,Helmut |
|
0106 |
Cassano 25 |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
B |
Westf |
Coronas |
Beck,Verena |
ZG Rudde, Josef u.Karl-Heinz, |
|
0107 |
Cassius Cassai |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
B |
Westf |
Continus Grannus |
Bovenkerk,Judith |
Rawert,Annegret |
|
0108 |
Castanyha |
Mehr |
S |
2012 |
B |
Rhld |
Chinook |
Baumeister,Johannes |
Baumeister,Johannes |
|
0109 |
Castlefield Socks |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
F |
Hann |
Calido I |
Koof,Ina |
Otten,Martin |
|
0110 |
Catch and Release |
Mehr |
S |
2011 |
Hlb |
Holst |
Canturano I |
Nieland,Kirstin |
Meijer,Theo |
|
0111 |
Cathaldo |
Mehr |
W |
2005 |
B |
Westf |
Cassone |
Wädlich,Petra |
Söding,Karl-Heinz |
|
0112 |
Cathi 3 |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
Schi |
Westf |
Captain Fire |
Schrudde,Andrea |
Wießner,Wolfgang |
|
0113 |
Catinka 24 |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
B |
Hann |
Catoki |
Schumacher,Andrea |
Il Chirone di Bruna de Paolis, |
|
0114 |
Cause i can |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
Schi |
Westf |
Cassini Boy Junior |
Christiani,Petra |
ZG Buschmann, Britta u.Gernot, |
|
0115 |
Cebelio's Boy |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
B |
Holst |
Cebelio |
Schneider,Andrea |
Hansen,Uwe |
|
0116 |
Celin Dior |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
B |
Westf |
Coronados-Boy |
Sassenberg,Claudia |
Bruns,Maria |
|
0117 |
Celita |
Mehr |
S |
2006 |
Schi |
KWPN |
Casco |
Zell,Torsten |
Schepens, |
|
0118 |
Cesar 69 |
Mehr |
W |
2007 |
F |
KWPN |
Viceroy T |
Raphael-Nowack,Birgit |
Wilkens,A. |
|
0119 |
Chacomo S |
Mehr |
W |
2007 |
B |
Westf |
Continus Grannus |
Kunert,Marion |
Stöbel-Masuch,Petra |
|
0120 |
Champus 73 |
Mehr |
W |
1996 |
Db |
DR |
Chantre B |
Kleinherbers,Ann-Kathrin |
Bockholt,Hans |
|
0121 |
Chandra 32 |
Mehr |
S |
2007 |
Hlb |
Holst |
Clearway |
Waldow,Barbara |
Sönnichsen,Bernhard |
|
0122 |
Chanel 389 |
Mehr |
S |
2005 |
Db |
DR |
Renoir |
Reppermund,Lisa |
Ellers,Emma |
|
0123 |
Charitè |
Mehr |
S |
2011 |
Falbe |
DR |
FS Champion de Luxe |
Schmäh,Herbert |
Schlarhorst-Schulten,Karin |
|
0124 |
Charlene Soraya |
Mehr |
S |
2011 |
Falbe |
DR |
Cyrill |
Hemsteg,Tanja |
Hemsteg,Tanja |
|
0125 |
Charles 72 |
Mehr |
W |
2007 |
Db |
Rhld |
Charisma |
Jäger,Marie-Sophie |
Kühn,Michael |
|
0126 |
Charlett 19 |
Mehr |
S |
2006 |
Db |
OS |
Chalan |
Müller,Kristin |
Oltmann-Janßen,Heinz |
|
0127 |
Charly 1574 |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
Schi |
Holst |
Cayado |
Vrenken,F.J.M. |
Vrenken,F.J.M. |
|
0128 |
Charly Braun D |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
B |
Westf |
Cornado I |
Düstersiek,Christine |
Düstersiek,Christine |
|
0129 |
Charming Bear |
Mehr |
W |
2006 |
B |
Rhld |
Carving |
Schreiber,Nicole |
Schreiber,Werner |
|
0130 |
Check Up MM 2 |
Mehr |
W |
2007 |
B |
Rhld |
Coronados-Boy |
Müller-Matthaiwe,Marita |
Müller-Matthaiwe,Marita |
|
0131 |
Checkmade |
Mehr |
W |
2006 |
B |
Holst |
Contendro II |
Kropp,Jane |
Fromberger,Jan-Pierre |
|
0132 |
Cherie ma Chere |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
B |
Rhld |
Coronados-Boy |
Hegmann-Tenhaef,Karl-Heinz |
ZG Borger Hegmann-Tenhaef, |
|
0133 |
Chiara 292 |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
B |
Old |
Chacco-Blue |
Jansen,Heinz-Ludwig |
Hartig,Rüdiger |
|
0134 |
Chiara 297 |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
B |
Hann |
Converter |
Schmeink,Karen |
Schmidt,Peter |
|
0135 |
Chicarito |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
B |
KWPN |
Canturano I |
Gorontzki,Armin |
Driel,G van |
|
0136 |
Chilli Pepper 6 |
Mehr |
S |
2003 |
Falbe |
DR |
FS Champion de Luxe |
Schade,Sabine |
Krautkrämer,Thomas |
|
0137 |
Chira 26 |
Mehr |
S |
2005 |
B |
Dt.Pf |
Chiro |
Garrecht,Melanie |
Backs,Ulrich |
|
0138 |
Chira 32 |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
B |
Old |
Carrico |
Sandkamp,Stefan |
Sandkamp,Werner |
|
0139 |
Chitaro |
Mehr |
H |
2005 |
B |
Holst |
Carinjo |
Petersen,Benedict |
Rolfs,Reimer |
|
0140 |
Chocolate G |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
Schi |
Westf |
Castellini |
ZG Gach,Sonja und Dietmar |
ZG Gach,Sonja und Dietmar |
|
0141 |
Cinderella 677 |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
Schi |
Westf |
Chirivell |
Hetkämper,Helmut |
Hetkämper,Helmut |
|
0142 |
Cinderella 300 |
Mehr |
|
0143 |
Cindy T |
Mehr |
S |
2005 |
B |
OS |
Colander |
Neuhaus,Anna |
Temmen,Franz |
|
0144 |
Cinema's Dream |
Mehr |
H |
2007 |
B |
KWPN |
Jazz |
Lochmann,Lara Margaux |
Snip,J.J. |
|
0145 |
Clara Classic |
Mehr |
S |
2000 |
Db |
Hann |
Carismo |
Radunski,Eva |
Söffker,Horst |
|
0146 |
Clarissa 162 |
Mehr |
S |
2011 |
Schi |
Rhld |
Colbert GTI |
Impelmann,Heinrich |
Impelmann,Heinrich |
|
0147 |
Classic Casall |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
B |
Holst |
Casall |
Fromberger,Jochen |
Eberspächer,Rolf Dieter |
|
0148 |
Classic Dancer 13 |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
B |
DR |
FS Champion de Luxe |
Buchmann,Manuela |
Verhaag,Wilhelm |
|
0149 |
Classy Gold |
Mehr |
S |
2003 |
FakaS |
DR |
FS Champion de Luxe |
Schlarhorst-Schulten,Karin |
Schlarhorst-Schulten,Karin |
|
0150 |
Clou D' Acropolis |
Mehr |
W |
2006 |
Schi |
Holst |
Cassiano |
Herdt,Carina |
Unkelbach,Josef |
|
0151 |
Coleandro |
Mehr |
H |
2008 |
Schi |
Holst |
Colman |
Giorgi,Elisa |
Peters,Thomas |
|
0152 |
Coleen 20 |
Mehr |
S |
2007 |
RSchi |
DR |
Cebulon |
Klor,Susanne |
Lüking,Matthias |
|
0153 |
Colinda S |
Mehr |
S |
2007 |
B |
KWPN |
Sam R |
Nischik,Jenny |
Schothorst,Marc J.H. |
|
0154 |
Collin 116 |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
B |
Westf |
Chequille |
Hüting,Rowena |
Schweckhorst,Alois |
|
0155 |
Collins Werlemann |
Mehr |
W |
2012 |
B |
DR |
Chantre B |
Loch,Carsten |
Werlemann,Hermann |
|
0156 |
Comanchi 3 |
Mehr |
S |
2011 |
RSchi |
Rhld |
C-Ingmar |
Krings,Thomas |
Krings,Thomas |
|
0157 |
Condios 10 |
Mehr |
W |
2005 |
Schi |
Westf |
Calato |
Schmickler,Alina |
Ahlmann,Georg |
|
0158 |
Wundella |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
Schi |
Rhld |
Wilfred |
Boos,Lisa |
van Uhm,B.A.T.H. |
|
0159 |
Connor MacLeod 4 |
Mehr |
W |
2004 |
Db |
Holst |
Caretino |
Fritz,Dorothee |
Reimers,Karsten |
|
0160 |
Contagobet |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
F |
Rhld |
Contago |
Baur,Edith |
ZG Koenen, Gerd u.Sylvia, |
|
0161 |
Conyx 2 |
Mehr |
W |
2005 |
F |
Rhld |
Canezaro |
Gerritzen,Lena |
Classen,Hans-Victor |
|
0162 |
Cooky 7 |
Mehr |
W |
2004 |
B |
Westf |
Collin L |
Terörde,Ina-Christin |
Steinmeier,Werner |
|
0163 |
Cool Casper 3 |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
FhLH |
Grpf.o.R |
|
Berger,Sonja |
|
|
0164 |
Cordial Sense |
Mehr |
W |
2006 |
Schi |
KWPN |
Casco |
Zeitz,Elisabeth |
Rite Equine B.V.,X |
|
0165 |
Cordoba 63 |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
Schi |
Württ |
Cero I |
Meier,Antonia |
ZG Ott, Friedhelm u.Esther, |
|
0166 |
Corino CM |
Mehr |
H |
2010 |
Schi |
Holst |
Caretino 2 |
Waldow,Barbara |
Carstensen,Hans Heinrich |
|
0167 |
Cornwall 20 |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
Schi |
Rhld |
Chirivell |
Esser-Carius,Lars-Christian |
Neukäter,Gerd |
|
0168 |
Cosina 9 |
Mehr |
S |
2002 |
Db |
Holst |
Contago |
Knorr,Annalena |
Drexelius,Rudolf |
|
0169 |
Crassus 15 |
Mehr |
W |
2001 |
B |
Westf |
Coriando |
Abbelen-Mooren,Silke |
Baumann,Alfons |
|
0170 |
Crunchip M |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
Db |
Rhld |
Cassini Boy Junior |
Münker,Franz-Josef u.Pia |
Münker,Franz-Josef |
|
0171 |
Curtis Kay |
Mehr |
W |
2007 |
B |
Hann |
Chequille |
Köneke,Dieter |
Köneke,Dieter |
|
0172 |
Da Capo W |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
B |
DR |
FS Don't Worry |
Groß-Wallenhorst,Hildegard |
Werth,Herbert |
|
0173 |
Da Silva |
Mehr |
W |
1999 |
Df |
Old |
De Niro |
Hetzel,Jakob |
Meyer,Rudolf |
|
0174 |
Da Vinci 203 |
Mehr |
W |
2006 |
|
DR |
FS Don't Worry |
Seuken,Leonie |
Pasch,Andreas |
|
0175 |
D'accord S |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
F |
Rhld |
Da Vinci |
Senf,Nicole |
Senf,Nicole |
|
0176 |
Daily Pleasure 9 |
Mehr |
W |
2003 |
B |
Hann |
Drosselklang II |
Daniels,Carsten |
Klanke,Wilfried |
|
0177 |
Dainilo |
Mehr |
W |
2004 |
F |
Rhld |
Dressage Royal |
Heß,Annegret |
Walter-Griesenbrock,Uwe |
|
0178 |
Daiquiri 42 |
Mehr |
W |
2000 |
B |
DR |
Durello |
Abeck,Hans-Peter |
Bosserhoff,Helmut |
|
0179 |
Daiquiri SH |
Mehr |
S |
2006 |
F |
DR |
FS Don't Worry |
Kornwebel,Marie Katharina |
Heydorn-Kornwebel,Silke |
|
0180 |
Dalat |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
B |
KWPN |
Vaillant |
Engenhorst,Karin |
Stal Haarman, |
|
0181 |
Dame v.d. Shamrock |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
R |
Fries |
Beart |
Zimmer,Stefanie |
Karnebeek,A.G. |
|
0182 |
Dance with me 12 |
Mehr |
W |
2012 |
B |
Westf |
Damon Hill |
Neuhaus,Dr. Ralf |
Rohmann,Heiner |
|
0183 |
Dancing Queen 164 |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
B |
DR |
Davenport II |
Mayer,Kim |
Zipfel,Cornelia |
|
0184 |
Dante Alighieri K.H. |
Mehr |
W |
2000 |
Df |
Westf |
Dream of Heidelberg I |
Herbrechter,Katrin |
Herbrechter,Katrin |
|
0185 |
Dargo T |
Mehr |
W |
2003 |
Schwb |
Rhld |
Don Aqui |
Krümmel,Renate |
Tillmann,Friedhelm |
|
0186 |
Darius Black |
Mehr |
W |
2007 |
Schwb |
Hess |
Daddy Cool |
Schwarz,Alexa |
Hoorn,Anja van |
|
0187 |
Dark Da Vinci |
Mehr |
H |
2001 |
B |
Westf |
Danny De Vito |
Miekeley,Stephanie |
Opgenoorth,Eugen |
|
0188 |
Davignon Esprit 2 |
Mehr |
W |
1995 |
F |
Rhld |
Donnerschlag |
Brugmann,Carsten |
Stiehl,Ernst |
|
0189 |
Davignons liebes Kind |
Mehr |
S |
2000 |
Schwb |
Westf |
Davignon I |
Beier,Maren |
Otte-Wiese,Fritz |
|
0190 |
Davino 24 |
Mehr |
W |
2006 |
F |
Westf |
Dancing Dynamite |
Riepl,Andreas |
Patzer,Helmut |
|
0191 |
Day Dream CR |
Mehr |
W |
2007 |
Palom |
DR |
Don't Forget |
Gilhaus,Veit |
Richter,Christian |
|
0192 |
Deauville 52 |
Mehr |
S |
2011 |
Df |
Old |
Don Schufro |
Brandt,Sabine |
Brandt,Sabine |
|
0193 |
Defender 7 |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
F |
Old |
Desperados |
Bromby,Andrea |
Huntenburg,Jochen |
|
0194 |
Dein Freund |
Mehr |
H |
2002 |
Schi |
DR |
Dornik B |
Braun,Viktoria Charlotte |
Sondermann,Heinrich |
|
0195 |
Deine Lady |
Mehr |
S |
2006 |
Schi |
DR |
Dein Freund |
Rohe,Elke |
Sondermann,Heinrich |
|
0196 |
Deladoro |
Mehr |
H |
2004 |
F |
Old |
De Kooning |
Balkenhol,Klaus |
Kärcher,Christine |
|
0197 |
Delicia A |
Mehr |
S |
2012 |
Df |
DR |
FS Daddy Cool |
Arnolds,Norbert |
Arnolds,Norbert |
|
0198 |
Delisha |
Mehr |
S |
1998 |
B |
DR |
Doolittle |
Kretschmann,Anita |
ZG Wiedemann,W.u.Heitz,P |
|
0199 |
Delmonda |
Mehr |
S |
2005 |
B |
Hann |
Dacaprio |
Woike,Rolf |
Losch,Michael |
|
0200 |
Deluxe 25 |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
R |
Hann |
Don Frederico |
Voß,Hubert |
Wilken,Ihno |
|
0201 |
Demetrios 4 |
Mehr |
H |
2012 |
B |
Rhld |
Diamond Hit |
Gestüt Babiacki,. |
Gestüt Babiacki,. |
|
0202 |
Denatchina |
Mehr |
S |
2012 |
Df |
Rhld |
Den Haag |
Grans,Andrea |
Grans,Uwe |
|
0203 |
Deviena |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
B |
Hann |
Don Ricoss |
Stieger,Birgit |
Seba,Jan |
|
0204 |
Devotion SH |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
B |
DR |
FS Don't Worry |
Heydorn-Kornwebel,Silke |
Heydorn-Kornwebel,Silke |
|
0205 |
Dewina 23 |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
Schwb |
Hann |
Don Frederico |
de Reuver,Nicole |
Sommerfeld,Heino |
|
0206 |
Diadema la Estrella |
Mehr |
S |
1988 |
|
Paso.P |
Ensueno de De Colombia |
|
|
|
0207 |
Diadora 5 |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
Schwb |
Westf |
Diamond Hit |
Ottmann,Willi |
Ottmann,Willi |
|
0208 |
Diamand de Luxe |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
F |
DR |
Danilo |
Nattkamp,Lena |
de Baey,Kirsten |
|
0209 |
Diamand Grey |
Mehr |
S |
2005 |
RFalb |
DR |
Dornik B |
Leutfeld,Alexandra |
Weber,Günther |
|
0210 |
Diamant 563 |
Mehr |
W |
2006 |
F |
DR |
FS Don't Worry |
Horst,Annemarie |
ZG Wolters,Klaus u. Birgit |
|
0211 |
Diamant 575 |
Mehr |
W |
2007 |
F |
DR |
Don Philino |
Köffer,Jara Milena |
Pieper,Bernhard |
|
0212 |
Diamond Girl H |
Mehr |
S |
1999 |
F |
DR |
FS Don't Worry |
Schult,Jan-Lucas |
Hoffrogge,Hans |
|
0213 |
Diamond's Dream 3 |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
Schwb |
Old |
Diamond Hit |
Maletzki,Pia |
Richard,Elke |
|
0214 |
Diamond's Future |
Mehr |
S |
2004 |
Schi |
ISH |
All The Diamonds |
Olschowka,Charlene |
Keck,Jan |
|
0215 |
Die Dörthe |
Mehr |
S |
2011 |
F |
Hann |
Don Henrico |
Schulte,Werner |
Redecker,Ludwig |
|
0216 |
Die kleine Prinzessin W |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
Df |
DR |
Der kleine Donnerhall W |
Honold,Neele |
Werth,Herbert |
|
0217 |
Die oder Keine ST |
Mehr |
S |
2012 |
F |
Westf |
Don Juan de Hus |
Coenen,Peter |
Tötemeier,Susanne |
|
0218 |
Dieter 41 |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
Db |
Westf |
Diarado |
Winter,Sascha |
Winkelmann,Hans-Hermann |
|
0219 |
Dijoulie |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
Db |
Rhld |
Delatio |
Neth,Judith |
Gesthuysen,Michael |
|
0220 |
Dimitrie Dimitrejev |
Mehr |
W |
2006 |
F |
DR |
Don't Worry Be Happy |
Reichelt,Paulina |
Papajewski,Willi |
|
0221 |
Dinares Cascaja |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
B |
DR |
Der feine Lord AT |
Bichel,Pia Sophie |
Werlemann,Hermann |
|
0222 |
Dinero Negro D |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
F |
Rhld |
Demirel |
Müller,Sophia Laura |
Dohmen,Irmgard |
|
0223 |
Dino de Luxe |
Mehr |
W |
2001 |
R |
Westf |
Dream of Love |
Baingo,Jennifer |
Schlierkamp,Alfons |
|
0224 |
White Dancer 4 |
Mehr |
W |
2007 |
Schi |
DR |
White Gold B |
Hilfert,Lara |
ZG Engels-Wortmann, |
|
0225 |
Disney Dancer 2 |
Mehr |
W |
2012 |
F |
DR |
FS Daddy Cool |
Frieß,Stefanie |
Prange,Alexa |
|
0226 |
Dixi 246 |
Mehr |
S |
1995 |
B |
n.b. |
|
Neuber,Janina |
|
|
0227 |
DJ 30 |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
Palom |
DR |
Arts-Dancer-Boy |
Schleuter,Katrin |
Schalk,Petra |
|
0228 |
DJ Daddy N |
Mehr |
H |
2011 |
Dfalb |
DR |
FS Daddy Cool |
Neuland,Saskia |
Neuland,Saskia |
|
0229 |
Django 325 |
Mehr |
W |
2006 |
B |
Westf |
Donlino |
Weerts,Luisa |
Stelling,Dr. Herbert |
|
0230 |
Djuberry |
Mehr |
S |
2011 |
Db |
Westf |
Delamanga |
Abeck,Helmi |
Schweckhorst,Alois |
|
0231 |
Do my best 3 |
Mehr |
W |
2005 |
B |
DR |
Dornik B |
Kaluza,Nicole |
Heydebreck,Alexandra von |
|
0232 |
Domino Mio |
Mehr |
W |
2012 |
Falbe |
DR |
FS Daddy Cool |
Abeck,Hans-Peter |
Paul,Martina |
|
0233 |
Don Allegro 5 |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
B |
Rhld |
De Libris |
Ebbert,Anna |
ZG Storm, Theo u.Georg, |
|
0234 |
Don Damon B |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
B |
Westf |
Damon Hill |
Bottermann,Angela |
Bottermann,Angela |
|
0235 |
Don de Marco P |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
B |
Rhld |
Dramatic |
Paessens,Paul |
Paessens,Paul |
|
0236 |
Don Dooley 3 |
Mehr |
H |
2003 |
F |
Bay |
Donnergold |
Wolf,Petra |
Muhr,Peter |
|
0237 |
Don Dorado Massimo |
Mehr |
W |
2007 |
B |
Rhld |
Don Frederico |
Grützner,Sandra |
Gestüt Babiacki, |
|
0238 |
Don Edosto |
Mehr |
W |
2005 |
Df |
Old |
Donnerball |
Abeck,Hans-Peter |
Schaefer,Ursula |
|
0239 |
Don Jovi 9 |
Mehr |
H |
2007 |
F |
Hann |
Don Frederico |
Werle,Paulina |
ZG Werle, Peter u.Brigitte, |
|
0240 |
Don Quichot 3 |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
B |
KWPN |
Hotline |
Velvendick,Tanja |
van Es,P. |
|
0241 |
Donna Corleone |
Mehr |
S |
2006 |
Db |
Holst |
Dolany |
Bromby,Andrea |
May,Thomas |
|
0242 |
Donna Roma 4 |
Mehr |
S |
2007 |
Db |
Hann |
Don Frederico |
Petzold,Brigitte |
Delventhal,Adolf |
|
0243 |
Donnah 3 |
Mehr |
S |
1997 |
F |
Hann |
Duntroon |
Jansen,Heinz-Ludwig |
Fohring,Gerhard |
|
0244 |
Donnerlitti |
Mehr |
S |
1998 |
R |
DR |
Dornik B |
Schuka,Sonja |
Bosserhoff,Helmut |
|
0245 |
Doolittle 112 |
Mehr |
W |
2001 |
F |
DR |
FS Don't Worry |
Boßmann,Jana |
Engel,Peter |
|
0246 |
Dora Vita |
Mehr |
S |
2005 |
Df |
Old |
Don Larino |
Volkmann-Meyer,Gudrun |
Pagenstert,Gottfried |
|
0247 |
Dornick Bonsai BE |
Mehr |
W |
1997 |
F |
DR |
Dornik B |
Walter,Lea Katharina |
Berger,Hermann |
|
0248 |
Double W |
Mehr |
H |
2000 |
F |
Rhld |
Waitaki |
Zilles,Karin |
Werth,Heinrich |
|
0249 |
Dr.Dolittle 6 |
Mehr |
W |
2007 |
|
DR |
FS Dior de Luxe |
Schwanekamp,Silja |
Neuland,Uwe |
|
0250 |
Dream of Tomason |
Mehr |
H |
2009 |
Db |
Old |
Diamond Hit |
Klein-Wiele,Daniela |
Schulze-Averdiek,Antonius |
|
0251 |
Dream with me |
Mehr |
S |
2007 |
F |
Hann |
Daddy Cool |
Strothmann,Anita |
Bongers,Traudel |
|
0252 |
Dreamfire 3 |
Mehr |
W |
1999 |
B |
Westf |
Der Clou |
Booten,Christa |
Rockhoff,Johann |
|
0253 |
Duplex 13 |
Mehr |
W |
2001 |
B |
DR |
Doodoo |
Peters,Emily |
ZG Verhoeven, Eheleute, |
|
0254 |
Dusty 708 |
Mehr |
W |
2003 |
Db |
Rhld |
Donnerruf |
Giesel,Leonie |
Heynen,Reinhard |
|
0255 |
Duty Free 23 |
Mehr |
S |
2011 |
B |
Westf |
Diamond Hit |
Tatan,Lasse |
ZG Kellermann, Dieter u.Christel, |
|
0256 |
Dylana 8 |
Mehr |
S |
2006 |
Df |
Westf |
Dark Fire |
Schulte-Lippern,Michael |
Tönnissen,Robert |
|
0257 |
Dynamic 18 |
Mehr |
W |
2007 |
Db |
Westf |
Diamond Hit |
Brisseau,Marie |
Kellermann,Dieter |
|
0258 |
Dynamique 3 |
Mehr |
S |
1999 |
F |
Westf |
Damenstolz |
Nuyen,Florence Madeline |
Presber,Carsten |
|
0259 |
Earl of Eden 2 |
Mehr |
W |
1999 |
F |
Hann |
Donnerhall |
Meier,Torsten |
Thormählen,Britta |
|
0260 |
Edgar Allan Poe |
Mehr |
W |
2001 |
B |
Rhld |
Ehrentusch |
Schink,Carina |
Hülsmann,Theo |
|
0261 |
Emleni |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
Schwb |
Hann |
Embassy III |
Tonhäuser,Janina |
Ubmann,Kersten |
|
0262 |
Enjoy 99 |
Mehr |
W |
2007 |
Schwb |
Hann |
Embassy III |
Pelk,Alexandra |
Bock,Rudolf |
|
0263 |
Ephedra 6 |
Mehr |
S |
2005 |
B |
Westf |
Eremias |
Woerner,Jennifer |
Baey,Hermann de |
|
0264 |
Eragon 14 |
Mehr |
W |
2005 |
Schi |
Westf |
Ehrentusch |
Poetsch,Claudia |
Berendes,Gernot |
|
0265 |
Eremia |
Mehr |
S |
2004 |
B |
Hann |
Eremias |
Berger,Sonja |
Heien,Daniela |
|
0266 |
Erle 230 |
Mehr |
S |
2007 |
B |
Hann |
Earl |
Wermelskirchen,Manja |
Klaas,Alois |
|
0267 |
Escada 122 |
Mehr |
S |
2001 |
F |
Old |
Get Smart |
Schramm,Marion |
Weinland-Wilken,Franz |
|
0268 |
Escada 176 |
Mehr |
S |
2002 |
B |
Rhld |
Ehrentusch |
Winter-Schulze,Madeleine |
Lüner,Barbara |
|
0269 |
Eskado 6 |
Mehr |
W |
2004 |
F |
Hann |
Embassy I |
Domnick,Luise |
Schwarz,Harry |
|
0270 |
Etaya |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
Schwb |
KWPN |
Painted Black |
Röckl,Daniela |
Strienstra,R. |
|
0271 |
Eviera |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
B |
KWPN |
Warrant |
Hupe,Zoe Undine |
Verbakel,W. |
|
0272 |
Evita la viva 2 |
Mehr |
S |
2004 |
B |
BWP |
Non Stop |
Teister,Melanie |
van Duffel,Francois |
|
0273 |
Fairbanks 30 |
Mehr |
W |
2005 |
B |
Old |
Florencio I |
Kleine-Besten,Sophie |
ZG Wördemann, Sigrid u.Antonius, |
|
0274 |
Fairytale 39 |
Mehr |
S |
2007 |
F |
Rhld |
Fidertanz |
Neukäter,Gerd |
Neukäter,Gerd |
|
0275 |
Falcon 46 |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
F |
Rhld |
Fürst Piccolo |
Gestüt Babiacki, |
ZG Wencek, |
|
0276 |
Falconia N.R. |
Mehr |
S |
2007 |
B |
Dt.Pf |
Falano N.R. (n.gek.) |
Ivangs,Sophie Katharina |
Kolberg,Natascha |
|
0277 |
Famous Diamond |
Mehr |
W |
2006 |
B |
Westf |
Floresco |
Rüß,Elsbeth u.Udo |
Rüscher-Konermann,Wilhelm |
|
0278 |
Fandango 252 |
Mehr |
W |
2003 |
R |
Russ. |
|
Knyaginicheva,Elena |
|
|
0279 |
Fantastic Boy 9 |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
Db |
Hann |
Floriscount |
Schnelle,Vanessa |
Buschmann,Hilmer |
|
0280 |
Farabella-Diva |
Mehr |
S |
2006 |
B |
Westf |
Fürstentusch |
Belting,Linda |
Thiesing,Uwe |
|
0281 |
Faraday 14 |
Mehr |
W |
2012 |
B |
Rhld |
Feedback |
Bollig,Caroline |
Hellmann,Paul |
|
0282 |
Farah Donne |
Mehr |
S |
2005 |
Df |
Old |
Florencio I |
Schubert,Dr. Pia Maria |
Thole,Werner |
|
0283 |
Farmer's Hit |
Mehr |
W |
2012 |
B |
Rhld |
Foundation |
Rössler,Karin |
Nolden,Wilma |
|
0284 |
Farminga |
Mehr |
S |
2006 |
B |
Westf |
Floresco |
Traut,Anne Mara |
Voskort,Bernhard |
|
0285 |
Faro 129 |
Mehr |
W |
2006 |
B |
Rhld |
Fürst Heinrich |
Gülcker,Vanessa |
van Bebber,Brigitte |
|
0286 |
Favorit von Velen |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
R |
Hann |
Feuerspiel |
Schwarz,Valentina-Gina |
Menke,Bernhard |
|
0287 |
Faworyt 2 |
Mehr |
W |
2004 |
B |
Pol. |
Dragon |
Kraps,Diana |
|
|
0288 |
Faye 31 |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
B |
KWPN |
Verdi (Q-Verdi) |
Weyers,Stefanie |
Flierman,A.J.G. |
|
0289 |
Fearless Princess Ey |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
B |
Rhld |
Filius Bedo |
Eykholt,Helena |
Eykholt,Judith |
|
0290 |
Feedback 16 |
Mehr |
H |
2007 |
Schwb |
Rhld |
Fidertanz |
Schult,Tobias |
Baumeister,Johannes |
|
0291 |
Feininger W |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
B |
Rhld |
Feedback |
Ellerbrock,Laura Mariella Elena |
ZG Werth, |
|
0292 |
Feivel 204 |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
Df |
Rhld |
Fürst Piccolo |
Krechter,Anja |
Seys-Maes,Freddy |
|
0293 |
Feliciano 51 |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
F |
Westf |
Ferragamo |
Schmidt-Kriegel,Barbara |
Greitemann,Rüdiger |
|
0294 |
Felicitas 173 |
Mehr |
|
0295 |
Felitsche |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
Db |
Rhld |
For Compliment |
Hülsey,Natascha |
Klose-Schäfer,Regina |
|
0296 |
Fenlo |
Mehr |
W |
2002 |
B |
Rhld |
Fidermark |
Husen,Ann-Katrin van |
Berger,Ingrid u.Hermann |
|
0297 |
Feodora 99 |
Mehr |
S |
2005 |
B |
Rhld |
Frederiko |
Eberhard,Heinz |
Eberhard,Heinz |
|
0298 |
Ferdinant B |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
B |
Rhld |
Flanagan |
Böhling,Susanne |
Böhling,Susanne |
|
0299 |
Fernando 719 |
Mehr |
W |
2012 |
B |
Rhld |
Feedback |
Eberhard,Heinz |
Eberhard,Heinz |
|
0300 |
Fhermann K |
Mehr |
W |
2004 |
B |
Westf |
Farewell III |
Kammann,Agnes |
Kammann,Agnes |
|
0301 |
Fibonacci 15 |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
Schwb |
Hann |
Florencio I |
Wiesmann,Jana |
Thomann,Betty |
|
0302 |
Fidane K. |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
Df |
Hann |
Fidertanz |
Hoffmann,Susanne |
Kok,Georg |
|
0303 |
Fidelia 150 |
Mehr |
S |
2002 |
F |
Westf |
Feinsinn |
Hinnemann,Johann |
Lefering,Hedwig |
|
0304 |
Filia Westfalia |
Mehr |
S |
2001 |
F |
Westf |
Fleurop |
Növermann,Nicole |
Bruck,Karl-Heinz |
|
0305 |
Filou 2043 |
Mehr |
S |
2011 |
B |
Westf |
Fiderstep |
Walter,Tanja |
Korthues,Leo |
|
0306 |
Fin 13 |
Mehr |
W |
2005 |
B |
Westf |
Fuchsberger |
Lorsche,Silke |
Zbanyszek,Sigrid |
|
0307 |
Fine Art ST |
Mehr |
H |
2009 |
B |
Westf |
Fürst Piccolo |
Schulze-Thier,Franz Josef |
Schulze-Thier,Franz Josef |
|
0308 |
Finesse 323 |
Mehr |
S |
2005 |
F |
AESRpf |
Amor de Kalvarie |
Gerritzen,Lena |
van Hoof,Pieter |
|
0309 |
Finest Edition |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
B |
Old |
Florenciano |
Sozanska,Ludmila |
Pietrzyk,Witold |
|
0310 |
Finja 133 |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
R |
Fries |
Tsjerk |
Zimmer,Stefanie |
|
|
0311 |
Finn McMissile |
Mehr |
H |
2012 |
|
Rhld |
Feedback |
Schult,Tobias |
Schult,Tobias |
|
0312 |
Finnley 10 |
Mehr |
H |
2012 |
B |
Rhld |
Feedback |
Schäfer,Dr. Carina |
ZG Neukäter u.Rockhoff, |
|
0313 |
Fiodora 18 |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
B |
Westf |
Fidertanz |
Engenhorst,Karin |
ZG Buddenbrock u.Gerhardt, |
|
0314 |
Fiona B 3 |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
Db |
Westf |
Floribot |
Beckfeld,Thomas |
Böhling,Marianne |
|
0315 |
Fioretto Festival |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
Df |
Westf |
Fiano |
Becker,Britta |
Brinker,Mechtild |
|
0316 |
Fire Moon P |
Mehr |
S |
2007 |
Schi |
Westf |
First Final |
Hinnemann,Johann |
ZG Prost,Ursula u. Ernst |
|
0317 |
Fit 5 |
Mehr |
H |
2010 |
F |
KWPN |
Quidam de Revel |
Andree,Anike |
Coolen,J. |
|
0318 |
Flair 228 |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
Db |
Rhld |
Flanagan |
Peters,Kristina |
Bresser,Leo |
|
0319 |
Flamant |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
R |
Hann |
Fürst Nymphenburg I |
Brandenburg,Brigitte |
Conrady,Julia |
|
0320 |
Flaneur 210 |
Mehr |
W |
2002 |
|
Rhld |
Fidermark |
Nickel,Anna |
Clewe,Bernhard van |
|
0321 |
Flawless Diamond |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
B |
Old |
Farewell III |
Schneider,Kristin |
Brunsmann,Martin |
|
0322 |
Fleetwood Mac 18 |
Mehr |
W |
2012 |
B |
Rhld |
Feedback |
Rademacher,Katharina |
Westerhoff,Heinz |
|
0323 |
Flika 24 |
Mehr |
S |
2005 |
F |
BWP |
Warkant van't Gestelhof |
Knoop,Claudia |
Schaukens,Evi |
|
0324 |
Florena B |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
B |
Rhld |
Florenciano |
Görtz,Elena |
Briem,Hans Jürgen |
|
0325 |
Florence E |
Mehr |
S |
2012 |
F |
Hann |
Foundation |
Engel,Peter |
Engel,Peter |
|
0326 |
Florence Gryffindor |
Mehr |
S |
2004 |
F |
Rhld |
Feinsinn |
Grans,Andrea |
Grans,Uwe |
|
0327 |
Florentina 68 |
Mehr |
S |
2006 |
R |
Westf |
Feiner Ludwig |
Wübbeling,Lara |
Schweckhorst,Alois |
|
0328 |
Florentine P 2 |
Mehr |
S |
2012 |
Db |
Rhld |
Feedback |
Preuß,Katrin |
Preuß,Katrin |
|
0329 |
Floresco 13 |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
B |
Westf |
Flatley |
Blomen,Carolin |
Schmäh,Herbert |
|
0330 |
Fly with me 5 |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
B |
Westf |
Fighting Alpha |
Schmenk,Laura |
Hoffterheide-Bellendorf,Erich |
|
0331 |
Flying Bob |
Mehr |
W |
2005 |
B |
Hann |
For Edition I |
Niemand,Christiane |
Gerken,Hermann |
|
0332 |
For Edition Lady |
Mehr |
S |
2007 |
B |
Hann |
For Edition I |
Buer,Lara |
ZG Gustav Drebing u.Kai Hoffmann, |
|
0333 |
For Power |
Mehr |
H |
2008 |
B |
Hann |
For Edition I |
Gesthuysen,Michael |
Graber,Hans |
|
0334 |
For you 31 |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
B |
Hann |
Forsyth |
Ländlicher Reit-u.Fahrv.Lindlar e.V |
Baum,Holger |
|
0335 |
Fordon |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
B |
Westf |
Florencio I |
Prothmann,Susanne |
van Mersbergen,G.M. |
|
0336 |
Francera Ey |
Mehr |
S |
2005 |
F |
Rhld |
Fiano |
Eykholt,Helena |
Eykholt,Judith |
|
0337 |
Francesca 62 |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
Db |
Westf |
Fifty Cent |
Terweide,Lea |
Neuhaus,Eduard |
|
0338 |
Francis Fitzgerald |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
Df |
Hann |
Fürst Nymphenburg I |
Eickelkamp,Herbert |
Bolte,Heinrich |
|
0339 |
Franz von Fidertanz |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
F |
Rhld |
Fidertanz |
Bork, Nadine u.Uwe, |
Wencek,Baerbel |
|
0340 |
Freddy 68 |
Mehr |
W |
1996 |
B |
Rhld |
Frederiko |
Eberhard,Heinz |
Eberhard,Heinz |
|
0341 |
Free Jazz 2 |
Mehr |
W |
2012 |
Df |
Württ |
Foundation |
Nagel,Reinhard |
Wittlinger,Christian |
|
0342 |
Frida von Feuerstein |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
B |
Hann |
Fidertanz |
Günther,Susanne |
Karrenberg,Dirk |
|
0343 |
Friedensrat 2 |
Mehr |
H |
2005 |
|
Hann |
Florencio I |
Brisseau,Marie |
Ratermann,Hubert |
|
0344 |
FS Little Rose |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
B |
Rhld |
Lord Loxley I |
Schacky,Denise |
Ferienhof Stücker, |
|
0345 |
Fuego 126 |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
F |
KWPN |
Karandasj (Kastor) |
Bergmann,Mona |
Derksen,T. |
|
0346 |
Funky Diamant 2 |
Mehr |
H |
2005 |
Db |
Westf |
Fabileux n.gek. |
Niemann,Kerstin |
Risse,Reinhard |
|
0347 |
Funmaker |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
F |
Hann |
Feuerspiel |
Brzoska,Sabine |
Lübbert zur Lage,Arno |
|
0348 |
Fürst Erwin |
Mehr |
H |
2010 |
F |
Rhld |
Fürst Piccolo |
Kühnemann,Annette |
Wolf,Petra |
|
0349 |
Fürst Fidelio 2 |
Mehr |
W |
2003 |
F |
Westf |
Fürst Piccolo |
Neth,Nadine |
Steuer,Annegret |
|
0350 |
Fürst Fidermark 2 |
Mehr |
W |
2005 |
F |
Rhld |
Fuchsberger |
Krott,Jaqueline |
Klas,Nadia |
|
0351 |
Fürst Finjo KZI |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
B |
CH.Wb |
Flatrate |
Bischoff,Sandra |
Verena u.Klaus Zimmermann, |
|
0352 |
Fürst Fohlenhof |
Mehr |
H |
2010 |
F |
Rhld |
Fidertanz |
Heicke,Claudia |
Baumeister,Johannes |
|
0353 |
Fellini 140 |
Mehr |
W |
2013 |
Db |
Württ |
Fürstenball |
Böhlhoff-Schenk,Julia |
Wittlinger,Christian |
|
0354 |
Fürstenau 2 |
Mehr |
S |
2012 |
B |
Rhld |
Feedback |
Hagdorn,Linda |
ZG Storm,Theo u.Georg |
|
0355 |
Fürstentusch |
Mehr |
W |
2002 |
B |
Rhld |
Fürst Piccolo |
Winter-Schulze,Madeleine |
Hensen,Walter |
|
0356 |
Fürstin W |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
F |
Rhld |
Fürst Grandios |
Bertram,Michelle |
Werth,Herbert |
|
0357 |
Genaro Royale M |
Mehr |
W |
2002 |
Db |
Sachs |
Grosso Z |
Döller,Sina |
ZG Müller,Wolfgang,Hans-Jörg u.Klau |
|
0358 |
Geronimo 694 |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
B |
Pol. |
Ulco |
Traut,Michael |
|
|
0359 |
Ginga Royal 2 |
Mehr |
S |
2007 |
Schi |
DSP |
Guiness |
Fuchs,Axel |
Orlitz,Stiev |
|
0360 |
Gino 547 |
Mehr |
W |
2004 |
RSchi |
DSP |
Gingerino |
Kergen,Guy |
Ostrogorski,Volkmar |
|
0361 |
Gino Brown N |
Mehr |
H |
2007 |
B |
DR |
Nebo General Pride |
Schumacher,Manfred |
Hansen-Baig,Kerstin |
|
0362 |
Gisele 7 |
Mehr |
S |
2005 |
F |
DR |
Geronimo B |
Bebber,Theo van |
Spiegels,Jakob |
|
0363 |
Gladdys SH |
Mehr |
S |
2004 |
Df |
DR |
FS Golden Highlight |
Heydorn-Kornwebel,Silke |
Heydorn-Kornwebel,Silke |
|
0364 |
Go Go Girl 23 |
Mehr |
S |
2011 |
F |
DR |
Good Looking |
Jenkes,Ulrich |
Jenkes,Ulrich |
|
0365 |
Golde 3 |
Mehr |
S |
2007 |
Db |
DR |
Hesselteich's Golden Dream |
Laak, Anna u.Marie van, |
Neukäter,Gerd |
|
0366 |
Golden Desert Sun |
Mehr |
S |
2004 |
Falbe |
DR |
Golden Dreamdancer |
Berger,Sonja |
Berger,Hans |
|
0367 |
Golden Moon P |
Mehr |
W |
2006 |
Palom |
DR |
FS Golden Highlight |
Backes,Jutta |
Pieler,Dr. Rüdiger |
|
0368 |
Goldis Fox |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
F |
DR |
Nobelstar |
Herholz,Hubert |
Garrelts,Eduard |
|
0369 |
Good Luck 131 |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
Db |
Dt.Pf |
Graf Skalde |
Fink,Svenja |
ZG Graf,Doris u. Manfred |
|
0370 |
Grand Acteur |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
B |
Trak. |
Editorial |
Hachmeister,Joachim |
Peters,Karl-Friedrich |
|
0371 |
Grandeur 239 |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
F |
KWPN |
Charmeur |
Gieling,Jannik |
Verhoeven,J.u.S.P. |
|
0372 |
Guinnes 25 |
Mehr |
W |
2003 |
F |
DR |
Golden Dancer |
Honold,Finja |
Grote,Kathrin |
|
0373 |
Hardi 6 |
Mehr |
W |
2004 |
B |
Freib |
Havane |
Rieke,Annette |
Scheidegger,Beat |
|
0374 |
Haydn 16 |
Mehr |
W |
2005 |
Schwb |
Hann |
His Highness |
Buchholtz,Amely Baronin von |
Janßen,Hans-Heinrich |
|
0375 |
Helio 3 |
Mehr |
W |
2005 |
F |
Rhld |
His Highness |
Dittrich,Vera |
Roeloffs,Maria |
|
0376 |
Hendrik 29 |
Mehr |
W |
2002 |
R |
Fries |
Mintse |
Zimmer,Stefanie |
Schipper,E.G. |
|
0377 |
High Fly 12 |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
B |
Westf |
Hip Hop |
Kraps,Diana |
Wittland,Josef |
|
0378 |
Hope 63 |
Mehr |
S |
2007 |
F |
Pony o.R |
|
Berger,Sonja |
|
|
0379 |
Hot Vino |
Mehr |
W |
2007 |
Db |
Rhld |
Hotline |
Nolden,Wilma |
Nolden,Wilma |
|
0380 |
Hugo Z |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
F |
Rhld |
Hampton |
Zens,Claudia |
Zens,Claudia |
|
0381 |
Ibsen 25 |
Mehr |
W |
2012 |
Db |
Trak. |
Checkpoint |
Fidorra,Sabrina |
Gestüt Webelsgrund Erdsiek KG, |
|
0382 |
Insider 59 |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
B |
KWPN |
C-Indoctro |
Wieggers,Petra |
Meuwissen,Peter |
|
0383 |
Isi 16 |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
Db |
|
|
Grefer,Wilfried |
|
|
0384 |
Janosch 676 |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
Schi |
DR |
Joker |
Meyer,Annette |
Asselborn,Birgit |
|
0385 |
Janus 49 |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
Schwb |
Rhld |
Jumper |
Meyers,Sabine |
Uhrner,Alexandra |
|
0386 |
Jay Jay 10 |
Mehr |
W |
2007 |
Df |
Old |
Johnson |
Bolz,Ingetraud |
Hildebrandt,Klaus |
|
0387 |
Jazz Dance 8 |
Mehr |
H |
2006 |
B |
Westf |
Jazz Rubin |
ZG Strunk,Heike,Wilhelm u.Heinrich |
ZG Strunk,Heinrich u.Wilhelm |
|
0388 |
Joanna 11 |
Mehr |
S |
1999 |
B |
Rhld |
Jacquare |
Berger,Sonja |
Mocken,Karoline |
|
0389 |
Jule 270 |
Mehr |
S |
2006 |
Schi |
Westf |
Jazz Rubin |
Koch,Clarissa |
Neukäter,Gerd |
|
0390 |
Kalinka 231 |
Mehr |
S |
2005 |
R |
Westf |
Karandasj (Kastor) |
Hein,Lara |
Baumann,Alfons |
|
0391 |
Kathan 2 |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
Db |
Trak. |
Monteverdi |
Stenzel,Gökcen |
Schümann,Herbert-Stefan |
|
0392 |
Katy Perry |
Mehr |
S |
2007 |
F |
DR |
Kalimero |
Bongartz,Marko |
Blomen,Johannes |
|
0393 |
King Heremon |
Mehr |
W |
2002 |
B |
ISH |
Flagmount King |
Nothofer,Hans-Theo |
Halley,Pamela |
|
0394 |
Kingdom for Margaux |
Mehr |
H |
2005 |
F |
Trak. |
Hoftaenzer |
Bischoff,Monika |
Niemann,Jürgen |
|
0395 |
King's Peppy Jac |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
B |
DR |
Kennedy WE |
Conrad,Mirko |
Hake,Günther |
|
0396 |
Klara 49 |
Mehr |
|
0397 |
Konrad 33 |
Mehr |
W |
2001 |
B |
SAnha |
Kolibri |
Carbone,Edmondo |
Saib,Paul |
|
0398 |
Korun |
Mehr |
W |
2004 |
B |
Pol. |
Puszczyk |
Pegel,Andrea |
|
|
0399 |
La Bonita 55 |
Mehr |
S |
2002 |
B |
Old |
Landcapitol |
Herholz,Hubert |
Warmbold,Heinrich |
|
0400 |
La Chica 11 |
Mehr |
S |
2004 |
Schwb |
Old |
Chico's Boy |
Krins,Melina |
Harder,Reinhold |
|
0401 |
La Fina 2 |
Mehr |
S |
2005 |
B |
Westf |
Laudabilis |
Settelmayer,Katharina |
Eickhoff,Ina |
|
0402 |
La Lopez 2 |
Mehr |
S |
2006 |
F |
Rhld |
Lord Loxley I |
Nolden,Wilma |
Nolden,Dr. Klaus-Dieter |
|
0403 |
La Lotta 2 |
Mehr |
S |
2001 |
B |
Westf |
Laurentianer |
Pierkes,Marion |
Pleie,Bernhard |
|
0404 |
La Luna MR |
Mehr |
S |
1999 |
B |
Rhld |
Lancer II |
BG Sanders,Wolfgang u.Elke |
Roeloffs,Maria |
|
0405 |
La Push 2 |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
F |
Westf |
Leonetti |
Kraps,Diana |
ZG Mensing,Stefan u.Wilma |
|
0406 |
La Viola 2 |
Mehr |
S |
2011 |
B |
Westf |
La Calido |
Schmäh,Herbert |
Schmäh,Herbert |
|
0407 |
Labell-Molli |
Mehr |
S |
2005 |
Schwb |
Meckl. |
Last Man Standing |
Brune,Elisa |
Gerlach,Wolfgang |
|
0408 |
Lacy 12 |
Mehr |
S |
2005 |
Df |
Hann |
Lordanos |
Koberwitz,Bianca |
Ivemeyer,Ernst |
|
0409 |
Lady Like O |
Mehr |
S |
2013 |
B |
Rhld |
Lord Loxley I |
ZG Oehmen,Daniel u.Carmen-Zita, |
ZG Oehmen,Daniel u.Carmen-Zita, |
|
0410 |
Laeticia 17 |
Mehr |
S |
2004 |
Db |
Westf |
Lancer II |
Hoffrichter,Caro |
ZG Gach,Sonja und Dietmar |
|
0411 |
Lafajette 16 |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
Schwb |
Rhld |
Lugato |
Vogt,Anke |
ZG Emmers,Bernd u.Judith |
|
0412 |
Lajoulie |
Mehr |
S |
2002 |
B |
Old |
Lamentos |
Zeitz,Elisabeth |
van Klein Oldenburg,N. |
|
0413 |
Lamona 13 |
Mehr |
S |
2002 |
B |
Tsch.W. |
Amon |
Baumanns,Michelle |
|
|
0414 |
Lancaster 140 |
Mehr |
W |
1993 |
R |
Rhld |
Larome |
Hintze,Markus |
Breuers,Johannes |
|
0415 |
Lardina |
Mehr |
S |
2003 |
B |
Westf |
Larenco |
Weyers,Jana |
Bergendahl,Heinrich |
|
0416 |
Larenco 3 |
Mehr |
W |
2006 |
DB |
Westf |
N.N. |
Rennings,Anna |
Wessels,Reinhard |
|
0417 |
Larfides |
Mehr |
S |
2005 |
F |
Rhld |
Lord Loxley I |
Frings und ZG Oehmen, |
Westerhoff,Heinz |
|
0418 |
Larico 4 |
Mehr |
W |
2005 |
B |
DSP |
Larius |
Kraps,Diana |
Großert,Jessica |
|
0419 |
Larino 108 |
Mehr |
|
0420 |
Lassartho |
Mehr |
W |
1999 |
B |
Rhld |
Lancer II |
Spevacek,Isabell |
Ferienhof Stücker, |
|
0421 |
Lasse 101 |
Mehr |
W |
2006 |
B |
Old |
Landsieger I |
Kapp,Henning / Kapp,Mareike |
Schünemann,Wilhelm |
|
0422 |
Laszlo 71 |
Mehr |
W |
2002 |
B |
Rhld |
Louis le Bon |
Weyers,Julika |
Haywood,Alan |
|
0423 |
Latinogold W |
Mehr |
W |
1999 |
B |
Rhld |
Lanciano |
Momm,Ina |
Wolters,Peter |
|
0424 |
Lauries Athletico |
Mehr |
W |
2005 |
B |
Hann |
Lauries Crusador xx |
Scherkl,Andrea |
ZG Petersen, Horst u.Jeannine, |
|
0425 |
Lausejunge V |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
F |
Westf |
Lugato |
von Brauchitsch,Florentine |
Volkermann,Franz |
|
0426 |
Lavignon 2 |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
B |
Old |
Lord Pezi |
Büscher,Clemens |
Brüggehagen,Alfons |
|
0427 |
Le Beau 66 |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
B |
Westf |
Lissaro |
Köllmann,Julia |
Strätz,Brigitte |
|
0428 |
Le Louboutin |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
Db |
Westf |
Laudabilis |
Wester-Ebbinghaus-ter Haar,Annette |
Gestüt Ellmann GmbH, |
|
0429 |
Lea-Fortuna |
Mehr |
S |
2004 |
B |
Westf |
Lacordos |
Sander,Anja |
Knieper,Jutta |
|
0430 |
Leon 414 |
Mehr |
H |
2000 |
DB |
Westf |
Lancer II |
Schönfelder-Heyden,Anja |
ZG Wiethoff,Johannes u.Gina |
|
0431 |
Leonarda 14 |
Mehr |
S |
2004 |
B |
Hann |
Limonit |
Paas,Luise |
Gerdes,Martin |
|
0432 |
Leonardo G. |
Mehr |
W |
2007 |
F |
Hann |
Lord Loxley I |
Bromby,Michael |
Grittern,Dr. Norbert |
|
0433 |
Leoni B |
Mehr |
S |
2004 |
B |
DSP |
Lycos |
Driescher,Udo |
Behrens,Jürgen |
|
0434 |
Levando V |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
B |
Westf |
Last Man Standing |
Fink,Larissa |
Vogelsang,Susanne |
|
0435 |
Levistina 4 |
Mehr |
S |
2007 |
B |
DSP |
Levistano |
Roßkothen,Lea |
Andres,Hans-Jürgen |
|
0436 |
Lexery |
Mehr |
H |
2004 |
B |
Westf |
London |
Deiters,Claudia |
Malberg,Martina |
|
0437 |
Lexus 68 |
Mehr |
W |
2004 |
B |
Westf |
Lord Lancer |
Langwald,Ivonne |
Hetkämper,Helmut |
|
0438 |
Likantus |
Mehr |
W |
2002 |
B |
Hann |
Likoto xx |
Hübner,Lisa |
Schöbel,Günter |
|
0439 |
Like Luis |
Mehr |
W |
2012 |
Db |
Westf |
Licosto |
Meyer,Monique |
Baumann,Alfons |
|
0440 |
Like Toto Z |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
B |
Rhld |
Lacassini |
Zell,Torsten |
Zell,Torsten |
|
0441 |
Lilifee E |
Mehr |
S |
2006 |
B |
Rhld |
Louis le Bon |
Mildenstein,Lena |
Emmerichs,Gerhard |
|
0442 |
Lille d'or |
Mehr |
S |
2011 |
F |
Westf |
Lord Carnaby |
Mertens,Bernd |
Heitplatz,Hermann-Josef |
|
0443 |
Lilly la Rouge |
Mehr |
S |
2007 |
F |
Hann |
Londontime |
Waesch Dr.,Günter |
Kropp,Johann |
|
0444 |
Linas 4 |
Mehr |
W |
2005 |
F |
Hann |
Londonderry |
Reichen,Maren |
Bredemeier,Hans-Jürgen |
|
0445 |
Lino 47 |
Mehr |
W |
2005 |
Db |
Rhld |
Lord Lancer |
Husmann,Tanja |
Benninghoff,Maik |
|
0446 |
Linus 383 |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
B |
Old |
Landsieger I |
Wellert,Katja |
Siemering,Hans |
|
0447 |
Lioba 13 |
Mehr |
S |
2005 |
B |
Westf |
Laudabilis |
Kortz,Leonie |
Neuhaus,Eduard |
|
0448 |
Liprinto |
Mehr |
H |
2003 |
Schwb |
Old |
Lycos |
Kalthoff,Irina |
Gelze,Heinz |
|
0449 |
Lisanne 13 |
Mehr |
S |
2011 |
B |
Rhld |
Vulkano |
Coenen,Andreas |
Ingenbleek,Andreas |
|
0450 |
Liss-Levati |
Mehr |
S |
2011 |
B |
Westf |
Lissaro |
Mölder,Sabine |
Andrae,Christina |
|
0451 |
Lissy 531 |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
Schi |
|
|
Grefer,Wilfried |
|
|
0452 |
Little Granny |
Mehr |
S |
2001 |
B |
OS |
Lifestyle |
Schwarz,Anna Carolin |
Schneiders,Francois |
|
0453 |
Little Lady 235 |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
F |
Westf |
Light On |
Hetkämper,Jens |
Hetkämper,Helmut |
|
0454 |
Little Lanero |
Mehr |
W |
2006 |
B |
Rhld |
Lanero NRW |
Hage,Jasmin |
Sprungmann,Friedhelm |
|
0455 |
Little Timon |
Mehr |
W |
2002 |
Palom |
n.b. |
|
BG Kleinlangenhorst,Wera & Ines |
|
|
0456 |
Liwanu |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
F |
Westf |
Lugato |
Schmitt,Carina |
Schröter,Claudia |
|
0457 |
Liz Taylor 8 |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
Db |
Hann |
Likoto xx |
Engel,Peter |
Siltmann,Ulrike |
|
0458 |
Lola 272 |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
R |
Rhld |
Sir Donnerhall I |
Schnitzler,Kristina |
Baronin von Buchholtz,Amely |
|
0459 |
Lord Leo 16 |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
B |
Rhld |
Lord Loxley I |
Vogt,Anke |
Kaldewei-Dedy,Rainer |
|
0460 |
Lord Locksley 15 |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
Df |
Westf |
Lugato |
Renners,Kea |
Lücke,Werner |
|
0461 |
Loreley 104 |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
Schwb |
Rhld |
Lord Loxley I |
Storm,Georg |
ZG Storm, Theo u.Georg, |
|
0462 |
Lorena Z |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
B |
Rhld |
Light On |
Lambert,Astrid |
Zell,Torsten |
|
0463 |
Louidor 17 |
Mehr |
W |
2006 |
F |
Westf |
Lord Loxley I |
Engel,Alexa |
Engel,Peter |
|
0464 |
Louidor 21 |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
B |
Rhld |
Likoto xx |
Reineke,Monika |
Gestüt Babiacki, |
|
0465 |
Louie 2 |
Mehr |
W |
1996 |
F |
|
|
Bohlenz,Stefanie |
|
|
0466 |
Louisiana 143 |
Mehr |
S |
2007 |
B |
Meckl. |
Lando-Lindo |
Petersen,Benedict |
Zuchthof Gadebusch/Kerstin Makowei, |
|
0467 |
Lubano S |
Mehr |
W |
2005 |
Schi |
Old |
Loredano |
Maas,Ludger |
Schüller,Ulrike |
|
0468 |
Lucan 9 |
Mehr |
W |
2004 |
F |
Meckl. |
Lucian |
Setzepfandt,Berrit |
Witt,Franziska |
|
0469 |
Lucas Barrios |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
B |
Rhld |
Loccorotondo |
Adams-Gogoll,Britta |
Schult,Tobias |
|
0470 |
Lucky 1594 |
Mehr |
H |
2009 |
B |
Rhld |
Loccorotondo |
Eberhard,Heinz |
Eberhard,Heinz |
|
0471 |
Ludewig 5 |
Mehr |
W |
2005 |
B |
Hann |
Lauries Crusador xx |
Schubert,Dr. Pia Maria |
Hogrefe,Conrad |
|
0472 |
Ludovika Herzogin von Bayern |
Mehr |
S |
2006 |
Df |
Hann |
Ludwig von Bayern |
Kostink,Nadine |
Spradau,Günther |
|
0473 |
Ludwigs Girl |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
F |
Westf |
Ludwigs As |
Herholz,Hubert |
Unland,Markus |
|
0474 |
Luftikus 75 |
Mehr |
W |
2000 |
|
ZW |
Limited Edition |
Wischer,Gerhard |
Kohn,Alfred |
|
0475 |
Luigi 202 |
Mehr |
W |
2002 |
B |
Westf |
Lamoureux I |
Bakker,Vanessa |
Nolte,Wilfried |
|
0476 |
Luiz Gustavo 2 |
Mehr |
H |
2011 |
|
Rhld |
Lord Carnaby |
Schnurbusch,Anna |
Hödl,Dr. Manfred |
|
0477 |
Luna 1338 |
Mehr |
S |
1999 |
F |
Grpf.o.R |
|
Greiner,Beatrix |
|
|
0478 |
Luping 5 |
Mehr |
W |
2006 |
B |
Westf |
Lord Lancer |
Langwald,Ivonne |
Hetkämper,Helmut |
|
0479 |
Luzie 81 |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
B |
Westf |
Light On |
Otten Dr.,Angela |
Raffenberg,Werner |
|
0480 |
Luzifer 101 |
Mehr |
H |
2004 |
Schwb |
OS |
Lifestyle |
Nowak,Christopher |
Nowak,Christopher |
|
0481 |
Lysanto E |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
B |
Old |
Let's Dance |
Sallwey,Madeleine |
Eisinger,Hans-Michael |
|
0482 |
Madonna Pur |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
Db |
Bay |
Fürst Grandios |
Nagel,Reinhard |
Schuster,Monika |
|
0483 |
Malachit 43 |
Mehr |
W |
2001 |
Db |
Pol. |
|
Krebbers, Claudia |
|
|
0484 |
Maracuja 7 |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
Db |
Rhld |
Dexter |
Eberhard,Heinz |
Eberhard,Heinz |
|
0485 |
Marques 10 |
Mehr |
W |
2005 |
B |
PRE |
Turbulento II |
Hauschild,Anette |
|
|
0486 |
Mary-Lou 51 |
Mehr |
S |
2003 |
B |
DR |
Medoc |
Egeling,Johannes |
Ceelen,Christa |
|
0487 |
Matheo 3 |
Mehr |
W |
2002 |
Db |
Hann |
Metternich |
Timme,Angelika |
ZG Künnemann,Ansgar und Ingrid |
|
0488 |
Matze SG |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
B |
DR |
Miraculix |
Wöhner,Sonja |
Schulte-Geldermann,Gerd |
|
0489 |
Maurice 126 |
Mehr |
W |
2003 |
B |
Westf |
Monteverdi |
Gabrielse,Dr. Christian |
Keen,Peter |
|
0490 |
May be 52 |
Mehr |
S |
2001 |
B |
DR |
Mentos |
Topp,Dr. Mathias |
Schulte-Geldermann,Gerd |
|
0491 |
Meinward- K |
Mehr |
W |
2005 |
B |
Westf |
Maybach |
Kammann,Agnes |
Kammann,Agnes |
|
0492 |
Menora 4 |
Mehr |
S |
2006 |
F |
DR |
Mentos |
Schulte-Geldermann,Gerd |
Kehling,Siegfried |
|
0493 |
Mi Amor 2 |
Mehr |
W |
2005 |
B |
Rhld |
Münchhausen |
Steffen,Gerhard |
Erfkemper,Hans-Dieter |
|
0494 |
Midnight Dream 6 |
Mehr |
S |
2000 |
B |
Grpf.o.R |
unbekannt |
Lahmer,Maria |
|
|
0495 |
Miss Dior 3 |
Mehr |
S |
2007 |
B |
Hann |
Dancier |
Kebekus,Dirk |
von der Decken,Herwart |
|
0496 |
Molenaar's Maybell |
Mehr |
S |
2003 |
B |
NF |
Molenaar's Golden King |
Krechter,Anja |
Stal Molenaar, |
|
0497 |
Mona 779 |
Mehr |
S |
1994 |
BkaSc |
DR |
Madam's Minkino |
Marquaß,Finja |
Gravendyck,Wilhelm |
|
0498 |
Montelino 14 |
Mehr |
W |
2001 |
Db |
Rhld |
Monte Carlo I |
Reinartz,Leo |
Paul,Martina |
|
0499 |
Montesitah |
Mehr |
S |
2003 |
R |
Rhld |
Monte Carlo I |
Thölke,Stefanie |
Paul,Martina |
|
0500 |
Montoya 15 |
Mehr |
W |
2006 |
Db |
Trak. |
United Kingdom |
Wickeren,Angelika van |
Gestüt Heinen-Bönninghardt/Heinen L |
|
0501 |
Monty 529 |
Mehr |
H |
2005 |
B |
DR |
Martini |
Rennings,Anna |
Schulte-Geldermann,Hagen |
|
0502 |
Morfeusz |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
Df |
Pol. |
Mistar |
Scherkl,Andrea |
|
|
0503 |
Mr. Bubble SG |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
B |
DR |
Miraculix |
Sauter,Liv Emma |
Schulte-Geldermann,Gerd |
|
0504 |
Mr. Sunshine 4 |
Mehr |
W |
2000 |
F |
Westf |
Lupicor |
Reichmann,Lena |
Schulze Wierling,Martin |
|
0505 |
Mr. X 6 |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
B |
NRPS |
unbekannt |
Pannenbecker,Johannes |
Stoeterij Aldenbergh, |
|
0506 |
Murmel 33 |
Mehr |
W |
2000 |
TiSch |
n.b. |
|
BG Kurscheit,Familie |
|
|
0507 |
Naireve ESC |
Mehr |
S |
2011 |
Db |
Old |
Nairobi |
Büscher,Leo |
Jansen,Franz-Josef |
|
0508 |
Nelson B |
Mehr |
|
0509 |
New Destiny |
Mehr |
S |
2002 |
B |
DR |
Nantano |
Dahmen,Stephanie |
ZG Losch, Siegfried u.Elke, |
|
0510 |
Nice Little Lady 2 |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
B |
DR |
Nagano |
Jebing,Inge |
Heuing,Erich |
|
0511 |
Nike VDV |
Mehr |
W |
2005 |
B |
Z.Rpf |
Nelson Z |
Lugge,Hans |
van der Vaart,E. |
|
0512 |
Nobeltje |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
B |
DR |
Night-Power |
Setzepfandt,Meike |
Sibbe,Wilhelm |
|
0513 |
Noel 84 |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
F |
Hafl. |
Nikora |
Gavira,Olivia / Gavira,Antonio |
Zitt,Robert |
|
0514 |
Nonsense 2 |
Mehr |
|
0515 |
Noordpolder Roderick |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
Schi |
Wel.A |
Springbourne Charmer |
Berger,Sonja |
|
|
0516 |
Orchid's Arissa |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
F |
NF |
Kanshebber |
Täuber,Birgit |
van de Laar,C. |
|
0517 |
Pacero 2 |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
B |
DR |
Prince Charming |
ZG Ogkler, |
Stein,Heiko |
|
0518 |
Paipah |
Mehr |
S |
2002 |
B |
Rhld |
Potential |
Schroers,Lars |
Lennartz,Birgit |
|
0519 |
Pallime |
Mehr |
S |
2004 |
Schwb |
Rhld |
Prado |
Neinhuis,Christina |
Spickermann,Wilfried |
|
0520 |
Panina 12 |
Mehr |
S |
2001 |
R |
Westf |
Pep |
Althoff,Frederike |
Kröger,Karl-Heinz |
|
0521 |
Partytänzer |
Mehr |
W |
2003 |
B |
Rhld |
Pretty Dancer |
Hoffmann,Kristina |
Hoffmann,Kristina |
|
0522 |
Patriot 21 |
Mehr |
W |
1999 |
B |
Rhld |
Phoenix |
Eheleute Dr. Nina u.Georg Keisers, |
Maaßen Dr.,Wilhelm |
|
0523 |
Paula - Finess |
Mehr |
S |
2006 |
F |
NWR |
Kielshoop Honeyhill |
Hartwig,Elena |
de Vries,J. |
|
0524 |
Pauline 409 |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
B |
DR |
Paul SG |
Schaaf,Anna Lena |
Neukäter,Gerd |
|
0525 |
Pearl 98 |
Mehr |
S |
2006 |
R |
DR |
Potter |
Schneider,Karl |
Neukäter,Gerd |
|
0526 |
Penny Lane 338 |
Mehr |
S |
2003 |
B |
DR |
Piccolo |
Täuber,Lennard |
Wenning,Georg |
|
0527 |
Percy 268 |
Mehr |
W |
2002 |
Db |
DR |
FS Pour l'Amour |
Bohm,Caitlin |
Lahmann,Wiebke |
|
0528 |
Perez 11 |
Mehr |
W |
2007 |
B |
Rhld |
Popstar |
Michel,Gina- Maria |
Symalla,Astrid |
|
0529 |
Perla d' Plaisir |
Mehr |
S |
2004 |
F |
Old |
Plaisir d'Amour |
Lauerburg,Chiara |
Barthel-Marr,Regina |
|
0530 |
Perrygor 2 |
Mehr |
W |
1996 |
B |
Westf |
Potsdam |
Schmitz,Anton + Ingrid |
Schelhowe,Georg |
|
0531 |
Petit Papillon de nuit |
Mehr |
S |
2006 |
F |
Westf |
Prado |
Brandofsky,Sonja |
Bruch,Frank |
|
0532 |
Phoenix Rising |
Mehr |
W |
2012 |
B |
Westf |
Polystar |
Hoffmann,Kristina |
Bergendahl,Helmut |
|
0533 |
Piccolo 430 |
Mehr |
H |
2006 |
Schi |
Westf |
Pontifex |
Fohrmann,Henrike |
Schulze-Wethmar,Dirk |
|
0534 |
Piccolo's Picobello |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
|
DR |
Piccolo |
Bovenkerk,Ludger |
Duesmann,Bernhard |
|
0535 |
Piculin |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
B |
Westf |
Potential |
Engels-Knipping ,Melanie |
Engels-Knipping ,Melanie |
|
0536 |
Pikante 17 |
Mehr |
S |
1995 |
Df |
Westf |
Piquet |
Reit-u.Fahrverein Lohausen e.V.,Hr. |
Höfer,Magdalene |
|
0537 |
Pikos Gräfin |
Mehr |
S |
2000 |
Db |
Old |
Pik Labionics |
Sauer,Christiane |
Feldmann,Gerhard |
|
0538 |
Pink Lady 3 |
Mehr |
S |
2004 |
Df |
Westf |
Prominenz |
Göken,Hans |
Göken,Hans |
|
0539 |
Pitaya |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
Df |
DR |
Paul SG |
Langenberg,Christina |
Fengels,Ferdinand |
|
0540 |
Plan B 3 |
Mehr |
W |
2005 |
B |
Old |
Polydor's Erbe |
Jacobi,Nicole |
Hansen,Karl-Heinz |
|
0541 |
Playboy 277 |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
F |
DR |
Danny Gold |
Feldberg,Monika |
Voß,Theo |
|
0542 |
Pleasure Talk |
Mehr |
W |
1997 |
Hlf |
KWPN |
Indorado |
Eeten,Ursula |
|
|
0543 |
Pluspunkt 2 |
Mehr |
S |
2005 |
F |
Rhld |
Dynast |
Driescher,Heide |
Münker,Franz-Josef |
|
0544 |
Plutonium 2 |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
B |
Rhld |
Pontifex |
Meier-Ebbers,Dipl.-Ing Arch. Wilhel |
Meier-Ebbers,Dipl.-Ing Arch. Wilhel |
|
0545 |
Polly 425 |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
F |
DR |
Paul SG |
Schaaf,Anna Lena |
Neukäter,Gerd |
|
0546 |
Polly Pocket 32 |
Mehr |
S |
2011 |
B |
Westf |
Potential |
Fleer,Stephan |
Glowka-Schulz,Annelie |
|
0547 |
Popov 5 |
Mehr |
W |
2002 |
B |
Rhld |
Rassija Pavlin |
Schroppa,Monique |
Stanschewski,Maureen |
|
0548 |
Porsche 24 |
Mehr |
W |
2012 |
R |
Grpf.o.R |
|
Klan,Jennifer |
|
|
0549 |
Porter 20 |
Mehr |
W |
2007 |
Db |
DR |
Potter |
Janse,Vanessa |
Neukäter,Gerd |
|
0550 |
Prestige 141 |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
Schi |
DR |
Paul SG |
Eisenhardt,Dr. Annette |
Neukäter,Gerd |
|
0551 |
Pretty Woman SH |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
B |
DR |
FS Pentagon |
Heydorn-Kornwebel,Silke |
Heydorn-Kornwebel,Silke |
|
0552 |
Prodise's Thijmen |
Mehr |
W |
2004 |
B |
NF |
Wielgerma's Nelson |
Sauskojus,Lea |
Wolken,P.G.B. |
|
0553 |
PSW Dark Magic |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
Df |
DR |
FS Don't Worry |
Wienczewska,Victoria |
Bies,Gabriele |
|
0554 |
PSW Destination |
Mehr |
S |
2011 |
Palom |
DR |
FS Don't Worry |
Bies,Gabriele |
Bies,Gabriele |
|
0555 |
PSW Dom Perignon |
Mehr |
W |
1999 |
|
DR |
FS Don't Worry |
Husmann,Tanja |
Bies,Gabriele |
|
0556 |
PSW Made in Germany |
Mehr |
H |
2007 |
B |
DR |
FS Golden Moonlight |
Beckedahl,Ann-Christin |
Bies,Gabriele |
|
0557 |
PSW Nachbarsjunge |
Mehr |
H |
2009 |
B |
DR |
Nashville WH |
Berns,Frederike |
Bies,Gabriele |
|
0558 |
PSW Pandora |
Mehr |
S |
2007 |
F |
DR |
PSW Pitu |
Lohmann,Dirk |
Bies,Gabriele |
|
0559 |
PSW Poetry in Motion |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
Db |
DR |
PSW Pitu |
Grell,Jonas |
Bies,Gabriele |
|
0560 |
PSW Prestige |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
B |
DR |
PSW Pitu |
Reimann,Alexandra |
Bies,Gabriele |
|
0561 |
Quantico 12 |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
F |
Grpf.o.R |
|
Niemann,Hendrik |
|
|
0562 |
Quatsch N |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
Db |
OS |
Quintender |
Nowak,Christopher |
Nowak,Christopher |
|
0563 |
Quattro 42 |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
Df |
Old |
Quaterback |
Böcker,Martina |
Middelbeck,Jürgen |
|
0564 |
Queensberry 11 |
Mehr |
S |
2007 |
B |
Westf |
Quidamo |
Binnenbrücker,Martina |
ZG Strunk, Heinrich u.Wilhelm, |
|
0565 |
Quentin 75 |
Mehr |
W |
2007 |
B |
Westf |
Quinta Real |
Thiemann,Lukas |
Dieste-Kraes,Josef |
|
0566 |
Quentino 29 |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
Db |
KWPN |
Quasimodo Z |
Wolters,Isabelle |
Brouwershaven,W. van |
|
0567 |
Quickfire 2 |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
B |
Westf |
Quidamo |
Voß,Thomas |
ZG Strunk, Heinrich u.Wilhelm, |
|
0568 |
Quintaria |
Mehr |
S |
2007 |
B |
Rhld |
Quinta Real |
Hülser,Luisa |
Horn,Dieter |
|
0569 |
Quintyna |
Mehr |
S |
2007 |
B |
Westf |
Quinta Real |
Leister,Martina |
Haarmann,Mike |
|
0570 |
Quiz 6 |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
B |
Rhld |
Quintender |
Rauls,Henner |
Rauls,Henner |
|
0571 |
Quotenkönig 2 |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
F |
Westf |
Quaterback |
Friesdorf,Bernhard |
Dahlhoff,Frank |
|
0572 |
Raffaelo 34 |
Mehr |
H |
2010 |
Palom |
DR |
Rheingold |
Faraguna,Regine |
ZG Knust u.Junker-Knust, |
|
0573 |
Raffaelo 32 |
Mehr |
W |
2002 |
Schi |
Pony o.R |
|
Mayer,Kim |
|
|
0574 |
Raffinesse 119 |
Mehr |
S |
2011 |
Db |
Rhld |
Rocket Star |
Kiesel,Vivian |
Schroiff,Tifenn |
|
0575 |
Rahmannshof Ballantine |
Mehr |
H |
2010 |
B |
Hann |
Belissimo M |
Gestüt Rahmannshof /Ulla von Borman |
Grötzner-Winkler,Monika |
|
0576 |
Rainbowdancer 2 |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
Db |
Westf |
Rock Forever I |
Liebenstein,Wendy |
Albrecht,Martina |
|
0577 |
Raisa 21 |
Mehr |
S |
1999 |
B |
Old |
Ritulano |
Conrad-Heger,Tanja |
Jansen,Brunhilde |
|
0578 |
Ramazotti 124 |
Mehr |
W |
2002 |
Df |
Hann |
Rotspon |
Winter-Schulze,Madeleine |
Hennings,Eberhard |
|
0579 |
Raspberry Diamond |
Mehr |
S |
1999 |
B |
Westf |
Ribbeck |
Schmitz,Jil |
Remmers,Gerardus |
|
0580 |
Ravella 30 |
Mehr |
S |
2003 |
Schi |
KWPN |
Royal Bravour |
Lange,Uschi |
Olieslagers,J |
|
0581 |
Ravellina |
Mehr |
S |
1999 |
Db |
Westf |
Rockwell |
Schürmann,Andrea |
Bosserhoff,Helmut |
|
0582 |
Reggio 3 |
Mehr |
W |
1999 |
B |
Rhld |
Rilke |
Porsch,Martina |
Krause,Jasmin |
|
0583 |
Remarkable |
Mehr |
W |
2001 |
B |
Westf |
Rockwell |
Ebel,Dr. Annette |
Große Lefert,Bernhard |
|
0584 |
Remember Me 88 |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
R |
Hann |
Rotspon |
Hut,Kira Christin |
Rauch,Brigitte |
|
0585 |
Remember Me 68 |
Mehr |
S |
2006 |
Db |
Hann |
Rascalino |
Tüshaus,Kirsten |
Coordes,Gesa |
|
0586 |
Renaissance Lady |
Mehr |
S |
1999 |
B |
Bay |
Ritual |
Sieberg,Ilona |
ZG Bernau,Brigitte u.Klaus |
|
0587 |
Rheinmarie |
Mehr |
S |
2004 |
B |
Rhld |
Riccione |
Müller,Jennifer |
Siepen,Jörg |
|
0588 |
Rialto 96 |
Mehr |
W |
2001 |
F |
Westf |
Rilke |
Tewes,Lara - Latifa |
Gestüt Modexer Hof, |
|
0589 |
Ricciolo |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
Schwb |
Rhld |
Riccio |
Hülser,Silke |
Winters,Theo |
|
0590 |
Rijaal |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
B |
Westf |
Royal Rhythmik |
Bell,Rudolf |
Filzen-Bell,Susanne |
|
0591 |
Riko 60 |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
F |
Westf |
Riamo |
Hetkämper,Anke |
Hetkämper,Helmut |
|
0592 |
Rimko |
Mehr |
W |
2001 |
B |
Westf |
Rheingau |
Engel,Alexa |
Engel,Peter |
|
0593 |
Ringwoody WSO |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
B |
Rhld |
Rio Grande xx |
Schulte,Werner |
Schulte,Werner |
|
0594 |
Rising Sun 107 |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
F |
Grpf.o.R |
|
Hönscheid,Katharina |
|
|
0595 |
Risonico |
Mehr |
H |
2005 |
Db |
Westf |
Riccio |
Bovenkerk,Ludger |
Bovenkerk,Ludger |
|
0596 |
Riveljano |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
B |
Old |
Rosengold |
Hoffmann,Antje |
Wolff,Guenter |
|
0597 |
Roaske fan de Kromme Jelte |
Mehr |
S |
2005 |
R |
Fries |
Jasper |
Zimmer,Stefanie |
Jorritsma,W. |
|
0598 |
Roccadero Ravelle W |
Mehr |
W |
2005 |
F |
Hann |
Robespierre |
Vogelsang,Walter |
Weiss,Reinhard |
|
0599 |
Rocklady V |
Mehr |
S |
2007 |
Db |
Westf |
Rock Forever I |
Schmieder,Heike |
Voss,Günter |
|
0600 |
Rocky 1612 |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
F |
Westf |
Riamo |
Hetkämper,Jens |
Hetkämper,Helmut |
|
0601 |
Rocky 1524 |
Mehr |
H |
2006 |
B |
Rhld |
Rockwell |
Wüppermann,Inga |
Neu,Willi |
|
0602 |
Rocky 1220 |
Mehr |
W |
1996 |
BSche |
|
|
Guray,Carmen |
|
|
0603 |
Rockymen |
Mehr |
W |
2002 |
B |
Rhld |
Rockwell |
Staudt,Erich |
Gütges,Heinz-Peter |
|
0604 |
Roma 143 |
Mehr |
S |
2004 |
B |
Westf |
Raphael |
Romswinkel,Rebecca |
ZG Janssen,Eckhard u.Kai |
|
0605 |
Romantika 93 |
Mehr |
S |
1997 |
B |
Rhld |
Rohdiamant |
Buchmann,Walter |
Buchmann,Walter |
|
0606 |
Ronja 2337 |
Mehr |
S |
2003 |
F |
Hafl. |
|
Limbach, Ute |
|
|
0607 |
Rosenhof's Floresco |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
F |
Rhld |
Fürst Piccolo |
Kiwitz,Alexander |
Kiwitz,Alexander |
|
0608 |
Rotwelsch |
Mehr |
W |
2001 |
R |
Hann |
Rotspon |
Hülsey,Emily April |
Bösch, Rudolf u.Reinhard, |
|
0609 |
Roxana B 2 |
Mehr |
S |
2006 |
F |
Rhld |
Riccio |
Seltmann,Anke |
Baumeister,Johannes |
|
0610 |
Roxette 146 |
Mehr |
S |
2007 |
Db |
Westf |
Riccio |
Schweckhorst,Alois |
Schweckhorst,Alois |
|
0611 |
Royal Flash 86 |
Mehr |
H |
2004 |
Db |
Hann |
Rosentau |
Birrenbach,Andrea |
Witt,Günter |
|
0612 |
Rubicon Leonardo |
Mehr |
W |
2005 |
B |
Lux.W |
Rubin Cortes |
Landsitz Auenberg GmbH, |
Reinartz,Franz |
|
0613 |
Rubinera 7 |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
Schwb |
Hann |
Rubinero |
Engel,Peter |
Henning,Walter |
|
0614 |
Rubinero 7 |
Mehr |
W |
2003 |
Df |
Westf |
Rubin-Royal |
Unterschemmann,Petra |
Schüring,Ludwig |
|
0615 |
Ruby 112 |
Mehr |
S |
2002 |
Df |
Westf |
Ruiz Soler |
Rockhoff,Uta |
Theobald,Hans-Peter |
|
0616 |
Ruby Canuby |
Mehr |
W |
2004 |
F |
DR |
Ruby Gold |
Joosten,Anke u.Arndt |
Pieper,Bernhard |
|
0617 |
Rudolpho-Valentino |
Mehr |
W |
2006 |
R |
Hann |
Rotspon |
Nowak,Elke |
Brinkhoff,Renate |
|
0618 |
Salino Ey |
Mehr |
W |
1999 |
Db |
Rhld |
Sandro Hit |
Eykholt,Judith |
Eykholt,Judith |
|
0619 |
Salome 299 |
Mehr |
S |
2006 |
B |
Old |
Stakkato Gold |
Theißen,Hans-Florian |
Mansdorf,Hans Dieter |
|
0620 |
Salomon 85 |
Mehr |
W |
2006 |
Db |
Hann |
San Remo |
Jolink,Mareike |
Lehmkuhl,Friedrich |
|
0621 |
San Deviano |
Mehr |
W |
2007 |
R |
Hann |
Sandro Hit |
Uebbing,Julia |
Wanning,Nicole |
|
0622 |
San Remo 112 |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
Schwb |
NRPS |
Sandreo |
Bochkarev,Vadim |
Calis,Eveline |
|
0623 |
San Sebastian 17 |
Mehr |
W |
2007 |
Schwb |
Westf |
Samarant |
Großbodt,Ralf |
Baey,Herbert de |
|
0624 |
Sandero 3 |
Mehr |
W |
2004 |
Db |
Rhld |
Show Star |
Rotthäuser,Maren |
Opgenoorth,Eugen |
|
0625 |
Sandino H |
Mehr |
W |
2004 |
Db |
Westf |
Show Star |
Baumeister,Lena |
Hummelt,Antonius |
|
0626 |
Sandmann |
Mehr |
W |
1995 |
|
DR |
Superman II |
Steffen,Gerhard |
Maas,Johannes |
|
0627 |
Sankilda |
Mehr |
S |
2011 |
Df |
Westf |
Sorento |
Kiefer,Victoria |
Schweckhorst,Alois |
|
0628 |
Santalina xx |
Mehr |
S |
2003 |
F |
xx |
Kornado xx |
Rose,Viola |
Overbeck,Jobst |
|
0629 |
Santander 9 |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
Schwb |
Rhld |
Sandro Hit |
Gestüt Babiacki,. |
ZG Wencek, |
|
0630 |
Savitri Amour E |
Mehr |
S |
2012 |
Db |
Rhld |
Special Agent Amour |
Engel,Peter |
Engel,Peter |
|
0631 |
Schlawiner 34 |
Mehr |
H |
2004 |
Db |
Trak. |
Argonaut |
Baumeister,Andrea |
Baumeister,Andrea |
|
0632 |
Schokolade 2 |
Mehr |
S |
2007 |
Db |
Hann |
Showdown |
Krümmel,Marietta |
Nemitz,Nicole |
|
0633 |
Schokolotta |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
Schwb |
KWPN |
San Remo (NLD) |
Grabow,Katrin |
Eijsink,K.D. |
|
0634 |
Schwalbenmelodie Pur |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
Schwb |
Trak. |
Kostolany |
Nagel,Reinhard |
Langels,Beate |
|
0635 |
Scyrenbeke |
Mehr |
W |
2003 |
Schwb |
Trak. |
Sapros |
Rothe,Rudolf |
Baumeister,Andrea |
|
0636 |
Selano 4 |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
BSche |
n.b. |
|
Läken,Sara |
|
|
0637 |
Senorito 6 |
Mehr |
W |
2004 |
B |
Westf |
Stedinger |
Leineweber,Eva |
Gestüt Kühlmann, |
|
0638 |
Serano 42 |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
B |
Rhld |
Son of Cologne |
Familie Nölken, |
ZG Wencek, |
|
0639 |
Shakira R 4 |
Mehr |
S |
2006 |
B |
Hann |
Sir Donnerhall I |
Hoffmann,Kristina |
Rauen,Angelika |
|
0640 |
Shanghei |
Mehr |
S |
2011 |
B |
Old |
Sir Donnerhall II |
Bernds,Britta |
Hestermann,Jochen |
|
0641 |
Showman 22 |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
Schi |
Pol. |
Rhytmus S |
Kleinherbers,Ann-Kathrin |
|
|
0642 |
Sietlands Fancy |
Mehr |
S |
2013 |
B |
DR |
Quaterback |
Simon,Marcus |
Slonka,Lena Katharina |
|
0643 |
Sir Celvin |
Mehr |
W |
2007 |
Db |
KWPN |
Sir Donnerhall I |
Wolff,Pia |
Lutgens,J.H. |
|
0644 |
Sir Chocolate 6 |
Mehr |
H |
2010 |
B |
Westf |
Schumacher |
Wolf,Daniela |
Tophoff-Kaup,Hermann |
|
0645 |
Sir Fynn 2 |
Mehr |
H |
2010 |
Df |
Old |
Sir Donnerhall I |
Bolz,Sonja u.Ingetraud |
Grote,Franz |
|
0646 |
Sir Henry 209 |
Mehr |
W |
2000 |
R |
|
|
van Triel-Reimann,Iris |
|
|
0647 |
Sissy 472 |
Mehr |
S |
2012 |
B |
Trak. |
Harlem Go |
Jochmann,Alina |
Prenzlow,Julian |
|
0648 |
Skyline 80 |
Mehr |
S |
2011 |
Schwb |
Rhld |
Sir Donnerhall I |
Gestüt Babiacki, |
Gestüt Babiacki, |
|
0649 |
Snoopy 489 |
Mehr |
W |
2005 |
B |
Hann |
Schwarzenegger |
Krebbers,Claudia |
Kleine,Heinz |
|
0650 |
Sommerliebe S |
Mehr |
S |
2012 |
Schwb |
Old |
San Amour |
Kösters,Simone |
Schulze zur Verth,Josef |
|
0651 |
Sorento 10 |
Mehr |
W |
2005 |
B |
Tsch.W. |
Regent |
Löwe,Lena |
|
|
0652 |
Souvenir's Sunbeam |
Mehr |
S |
2004 |
B |
Hann |
Souvenir |
Tünnessen,Mareike |
Kähler Dr.,Andrea |
|
0653 |
Speedy Gonzales 54 |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
Db |
Hann |
Stolzenberg |
Bolten,Dirk |
Bolten,Dirk |
|
0654 |
Stakkih |
Mehr |
W |
2007 |
B |
OS |
Stakkato |
Bottländer,Lea |
ZG Klaus Schneider u.Anja Loy, |
|
0655 |
Stanley Star |
Mehr |
W |
2006 |
Schwb |
Westf |
Show Star |
Wölke-Neuhaus,Nicole |
Holkenbrink,Wilhelm |
|
0656 |
Starwood |
Mehr |
W |
2006 |
|
Trak. |
United Kingdom |
Heinen,Britta |
Heinen,Peter Michael |
|
0657 |
Steverheides Dondrup |
Mehr |
H |
2001 |
R |
DR |
Donnerblitz |
Bruns,Sabrina |
Kienemund-Offer,Annette |
|
0658 |
Stradivari HL |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
B |
Rhld |
Singulord Joter |
Capanna,Martina |
Lugge,Hans |
|
0659 |
Strubbel Peter |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
Schwb |
Westf |
San Amour |
Raschke,Petra |
Kramer,Peter |
|
0660 |
Summertime Sparkle |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
B |
Hann |
Stalypso |
Hoffmann,Kristina |
Meinhardt,Lisa |
|
0661 |
Sunna S |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
Db |
Hann |
Silberschmied |
Krümmel,Sabrina |
Siedersleben,Holk |
|
0662 |
Surprice of Hope |
Mehr |
S |
2011 |
R |
Hann |
Surprice |
Roth,Julia |
Kapp,Elizabeth |
|
0663 |
Sweet Like Chocolate 2 |
Mehr |
S |
2006 |
B |
DR |
Nightflight |
Reichmann,Lena |
Stieneke,Monika |
|
0664 |
Sweetberry |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
Schi |
Hann |
Stalypso |
Allekotte,Bianca |
Boettcher,Britta |
|
0665 |
Sydney Spring |
Mehr |
S |
2006 |
B |
Welpb |
Vita Nova's Hanassie |
Gilbers,Carola |
|
|
0666 |
Tacco 25 |
Mehr |
H |
2000 |
R |
KWPN |
Landeur |
Rahm,Kathrin |
Have,L. ten |
|
0667 |
Takito 2 |
Mehr |
W |
2003 |
F |
Westf |
Tänzer |
Feighofen,Manuela |
Bauhaus,Hermann |
|
0668 |
Temptation 35 |
Mehr |
W |
2000 |
Schi |
KWPN |
Karandasj (Kastor) |
Settelmayer,Stefan |
Pompen jun.,S. |
|
0669 |
Tertius 3 |
Mehr |
W |
2002 |
B |
Rhld |
Trentino GL |
Medek,Julius |
Stöhr-Odenthal,Waltraud |
|
0670 |
The Magic Zeus |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
Schi |
OS |
Unbekannt |
Krechter,Anja |
ZG Vahrmann, Benno u.Anja, |
|
0671 |
Tiffany for breakfast |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
B |
DR |
Top Der Da |
Tepasse,Sylvia |
Volle,Josef |
|
0672 |
Timms Ganove |
Mehr |
H |
2012 |
Palom |
DR |
Golden Gate N |
Timm,Jens-Peter |
Timm,Jens-Peter |
|
0673 |
Timms Sanssouci |
Mehr |
S |
2011 |
B |
DR |
Nemax |
Bitz,Simone |
Timm,Jens-Peter |
|
0674 |
Tina 488 |
Mehr |
S |
2011 |
B |
DR |
Theo |
Vogel,Emilia |
Tepasse,Sylvia |
|
0675 |
Tiny Star |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
Palom |
DR |
Top Carlos Cassini |
Krumbeck,Dr. Marion |
Leusmann,Werner |
|
0676 |
Tip Toy |
Mehr |
W |
2012 |
F |
Rhld |
Totilas |
Nolden,Wilma |
Nolden,Wilma |
|
0677 |
Top Anthony |
Mehr |
W |
1996 |
F |
Rhld |
Top Gun I |
Becker,Maike |
Lökes,Walter |
|
0678 |
Top Dubidu |
Mehr |
H |
2005 |
F |
DR |
Domingo |
Burmeister,Lara |
Sander,Karl-Heinz |
|
0679 |
Toulouse 67 |
Mehr |
S |
2003 |
Db |
Holst |
Calato |
de Baey,Fabian |
Blöcker,Karin |
|
0680 |
Tresor des Barrieres |
Mehr |
W |
2003 |
Df |
SBS |
Viking van de Kwekenhoeve |
Thiede,Svenja |
Blommaert,Michel |
|
0681 |
Twan 2 |
Mehr |
W |
2000 |
B |
KWPN |
Sit this one out xx |
Heitland,Britta |
Krosse,J. |
|
0682 |
Unesca 15 |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
Db |
Rhld |
Contendro I |
Lambracht,Alina |
Wardemann,Hermann |
|
0683 |
Usambo |
Mehr |
W |
2007 |
B |
Hann |
Uccello |
Ringhofer,Petra |
Offermann,Gerd |
|
0684 |
Valentino B |
Mehr |
H |
2011 |
F |
Westf |
Vitalis |
Lesaar,Hendrik |
Böhling,Marianne |
|
0685 |
Vanilla Sky 32 |
Mehr |
S |
2002 |
R |
KWPN |
Voltaire |
Lemke,Diana |
Franken-Floor,Familie H. |
|
0686 |
Vegas 26 |
Mehr |
W |
1998 |
B |
DR |
Viscount |
Stein,Hanna Lisa |
Rösener,Willi |
|
0687 |
Vicky Victory |
Mehr |
S |
2004 |
B |
Westf |
Van Gogh |
Schulte,Nadja |
Sparenberg,Ralf |
|
0688 |
Victoria's Secret 4 |
Mehr |
S |
2011 |
Df |
Rhld |
Vitalis |
Rhenania Pferde GmbH, |
Schulte-Böcker,Walther |
|
0689 |
Viel Vergnügen |
Mehr |
S |
2011 |
F |
Westf |
Vitalis |
Rudolph,Stefanie |
Berger,Hermann |
|
0690 |
Vigo 29 |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
F |
Hann |
Valentino |
Pohl,Jacqueline |
ZG Baaske,Kristina u.Hela |
|
0691 |
Vina Vicencia |
Mehr |
S |
2003 |
B |
DR |
Vivaldi |
Joosten,Anke u.Arndt |
Erdmann,Agnes |
|
0692 |
Vincenzo 3 |
Mehr |
W |
2003 |
BkaSc |
DR |
Villeneuve I |
Kreißl,Claudia |
Schlüter,Heinrich-Volker |
|
0693 |
Vintages |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
Df |
KWPN |
Vivaldi |
Coenen,Peter |
Swanenberg,F. |
|
0694 |
Vitali 19 |
Mehr |
H |
2012 |
F |
Rhld |
Vitalis |
Gestüt Babiacki, |
Gestüt Babiacki, |
|
0695 |
Vitalis 5 |
Mehr |
W |
2002 |
F |
KWPN |
Matterhorn |
Gaevert,Victoria |
Jonge,G. de |
|
0696 |
Viva Las Vegas 4 |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
F |
Westf |
Vitalis |
Schneider,Sabrina |
Moormann,Frank |
|
0697 |
Vivien 44 |
Mehr |
S |
2005 |
Schi |
DR |
Vivaldi |
Kullmann,Johanna |
Weeke,Peter |
|
0698 |
Vollkorn 5 |
Mehr |
H |
2011 |
F |
Rhld |
Vitalis |
Gestüt Babiacki, |
Gestüt Babiacki, |
|
0699 |
Waioni |
Mehr |
S |
2002 |
F |
Hann |
Waikiki I |
Coenen,Peter |
Goetting,Elvira |
|
0700 |
Waleika 20 |
Mehr |
S |
2006 |
B |
Westf |
Waky-Nao |
Behr,Lisa |
Baumann,Alfons |
|
0701 |
Washington 139 |
Mehr |
W |
2000 |
Df |
Hann |
Weltmeyer |
Schaepers,Anne |
Pohlmann,Ernst |
|
0702 |
Washington 145 |
Mehr |
H |
2001 |
Df |
Hann |
Wolkenstein II |
Nowak,Elke |
Brinkhoff,Renate |
|
0703 |
Wasko 40 |
Mehr |
W |
1995 |
F |
Hann |
Wanderbursch II |
Lösche,Insa |
Cassens,Erich |
|
0704 |
Weldoni |
Mehr |
W |
2001 |
Df |
Hann |
Weltmeyer |
Hautkappe,Andrea |
Nork,Karl-Heinz |
|
0705 |
White foot |
Mehr |
W |
2001 |
F |
Hann |
Walt Disney I |
Erdtmann Dr.,Stefan |
Kroehnert,Iris |
|
0706 |
Whylando 2 |
Mehr |
H |
1999 |
Df |
Hann |
Wonderland |
Nowak,Elke |
Brinkhoff,Renate |
|
0707 |
William 245 |
Mehr |
W |
2000 |
B |
Hann |
White Star |
Klöckner,Maurice |
Meier,Hans |
|
0708 |
Willy 218 |
Mehr |
W |
2004 |
F |
Hafl. |
Weltwind |
ZG Hegmann,Günter u.Else |
Hegmann,Günter |
|
0709 |
Willy Millowitsch |
Mehr |
W |
2001 |
F |
Hann |
Waterford |
Aßmann,Denise |
Klausing,Wilhelm |
|
0710 |
Windspiel 255 |
Mehr |
S |
2005 |
F |
Hann |
Wind Dancer |
Presser,Penelope |
Gestüt Inselhof/Dr.Mechthild Bause, |
|
0711 |
Winterwind PUR |
Mehr |
H |
2013 |
R |
Trak. |
Herakles |
Nagel,Reinhard |
Nagel,Reinhard |
|
0712 |
Winwin PUR |
Mehr |
S |
2012 |
R |
Trak. |
All Inclusive |
Nagel,Reinhard |
Nagel,Reinhard |
|
0713 |
Wonderful Lady 16 |
Mehr |
S |
2003 |
F |
Old |
Drakdream |
Dickmann,Nadine |
Tapken,August |
|
0714 |
Woody Woodpecker 5 |
Mehr |
W |
2005 |
F |
Hann |
Wishing Well |
Faust,Anneli / Faust-Schmidt,Monika |
Schmidt,Heidrun |
|
0715 |
Wunderbar 8 |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
B |
Old |
Fürstenball |
Schwamberg,Michaela |
Gestüt Lewitz, |
|
0716 |
Wupti S |
Mehr |
W |
2003 |
Schi |
DWB |
Levisto |
Botor,Anja |
Skovlund,Henning |
|
0717 |
Zucchero 7 |
Mehr |
W |
2004 |
Db |
KWPN |
Gribaldi |
Knecht,Kerstin |
v.d. Worp,R.J. |
|
0718 |
Bonny |
Mehr |
|
0719 |
Desiree B |
Mehr |
|
0720 |
Diamond's Queen H |
Mehr |
S |
2007 |
F |
DR |
Dumont |
Holsteg,Wolfram |
Holsteg,Wolfram |
|
0721 |
Dream-Dancer 2 |
Mehr |
W |
1996 |
F |
DR |
Dornik B |
Brzoska,Sabine |
Schult,Dr. Friedhelm |
|
0722 |
Filou |
Mehr |
|
0723 |
Golden Flash 5 |
Mehr |
W |
2006 |
F |
DR |
FS Golden Moonlight |
Engenhorst,Karin |
Hinnemann,Johann |
|
0724 |
Marakesch |
Mehr |
|
0725 |
Pure Pleasure |
Mehr |
|
0726 |
Sternchen 245 |
Mehr |
|
0727 |
Charmeur |
Mehr |
|
0728 |
Sunshine's Fee |
Mehr |
|
0729 |
Mister Momo |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
Fuchs |
Welsh Pony |
Xequoia Croeso Cymreig |
|
|
|
0730 |
Scooter |
Mehr |
|
0731 |
Nancy E |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
F |
DR |
Noir de Luxe |
Janasek,Johanna |
Engel,Peter |
|
0732 |
La Nouvelle 2 |
Mehr |
S |
2003 |
Schwb |
Old |
|
BG Nauth-Meffert |
Kölker, Hermann |
|
0733 |
Lucky Boy 223 |
Mehr |
W |
1997 |
B |
Pony o.R |
|
Gestüt Seehof |
|
|
0734 |
Lancasto |
Mehr |
H |
2003 |
B |
Bay |
Lord Z |
Dickmann,Monique |
Langbein,Dr. Sabine |
|
0735 |
Viona 14 |
Mehr |
S |
2003 |
Schi |
Old |
Vivaldi |
Brähler, Linda |
Döpke, Wilhelm |
|
0737 |
Landroval 2 |
Mehr |
W |
2003 |
F |
Hann |
Londonderry |
Opriel,Fynn Jonte |
Haack,Dr. Carsten |
|
0738 |
Ray Ban 14 |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
B |
Rhld |
Rosencharmeur |
Behrendt,Jill |
Schmelting,Eheleute |
|
0740 |
Mio 63 |
Mehr |
W |
2006 |
Falbe |
DR |
Martini |
Schulte-Geldermann, Gerd |
Kehling, Siegfried |
|
0741 |
Lörke 3 |
Mehr |
H |
2011 |
F |
Rhld |
Longton |
Gestüt Babiacki |
World Trade Impex GmbH |
|
0742 |
Looping Louie 10 |
Mehr |
W |
2012 |
B |
Holst |
Larimar |
Lange,Julia |
Bendixen,Detlef |
|
0743 |
Ambiente 74 |
Mehr |
S |
2012 |
Schwb |
Trak. |
Oliver Twist |
Gestüt Heinen |
Gestüt Heinen-Bönninghardt/Heinen L |
|
0744 |
Sunshine's Fee |
Mehr |
|
0745 |
Clintana H 3 |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
B |
Holst |
Clinton |
Heßling,Bernfried |
Heßling,Bernfried |
|
0746 |
Night-Fly |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
B |
DR |
Night-Power |
Barkschat,Frank |
Sibbe,Wilhelm |
|
0747 |
Candy 792 |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
B |
Pol. |
Leonardo |
von Gruchalla,Frank / von Gruchalla,Laura |
|
|
0748 |
Träumerei 4 |
Mehr |
S |
2000 |
B |
Rhld |
Templer GL xx |
Colsman,Daniela |
Wengersky,Friedrich-Wilhelm |
|
0749 |
Moonlight den Tip |
Mehr |
S |
2003 |
Schi |
Pony o.R |
|
Colsman,Daniela |
|
|
0751 |
Dream Carina |
Mehr |
S |
2005 |
Falbe |
DR |
FS Champion de Luxe |
Isselhorst,Birgit |
Neuhaus,Heinz Siegfried |
|
0752 |
Chica VN |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
B |
Rhld |
Catoki |
Neuhaus,Volker |
Neuhaus,Volker |
|
0754 |
Robin 691 |
Mehr |
H |
2003 |
R |
Westf |
Rubiloh |
Rosin,Ute |
Wessels,Reinhard |
|
0756 |
Dark Sensation 2 |
Mehr |
H |
2012 |
R |
Hann |
Destano |
Klostermann, Achim |
Schmitz, Bernd |
|
0757 |
Dr.House H |
Mehr |
H |
2012 |
B |
Westf |
De Martino |
Krüsterhof Hinnemann GmbH & Co.KG |
Hinnemann, Johann |
|
0758 |
FS Dutchess |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
Falbe |
DR |
FS Daddy Cool |
Rabe,Christoph |
Ferienhof Stücker, |
|
0759 |
Romero 98 |
Mehr |
W |
2003 |
Db |
Hess |
Rubin Star N |
Hendricks, Claudia |
Schollmann, Helmut |
|
0760 |
Friend Of Mine |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
F |
Westf |
Fürst Fugger |
Wolinski,Lilly Victoria |
ZG Woltring, Franz-Josef u. Ivonne, |
|
0761 |
Rai Una L |
Mehr |
|
0762 |
Iwana |
Mehr |
|
Anzahl Pferde gesamt: 757 |